jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)2:14:53Sara Hagstrm17:56
    2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1Kamilla Olaussen17:18
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:54Venla Harju17:40
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+6:34Natalia Gemperle17:54
    5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+7:44Aleksandra Hornik18:10
    6NORHalden SK (15)+7:59Marika Teini18:07
    7NORNydalens SK (77)+8:05Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg18:22
    8FINPargas IF (44)+8:08Amy Nymalm19:27
    9FINMS Parma (3)+8:36Maija Sianoja18:40
    10SWEOK Kre (51)+8:46Lisa Risby18:22
    11LTUIGTISA (9)+8:52Tatiana Ryabkina17:55
    12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:58Minna Kauppi17:37
    13FINLynx (26)+9:06Aino Mnkrl18:44
    14FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+9:09Sari Anttonen18:56
    15FINKoovee (7)+9:10Mironova Svetlana18:45
    16SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+10:41Emmi Jokela19:18
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+10:46Tove Alexandersson17:03
    18SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+11:05Vendula Horcickova19:12
    19SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+11:15Ingjerd Myhre19:13
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+11:16Milla Lohikainen19:55
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+11:29Anna Bachman18:56
    22SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+11:42Lena Eliasson-Lf18:40
    23FINEspoon Suunta (67)+12:01Maria Mttnen20:45
    24NORHalden SK 2 (29)+12:08Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul19:04
    25SWEJrla Orientering (4)+12:09Sofie Bachmann19:04
    26SWETullinge SK (66)+12:21Johanna Lnnkvist20:33
    27FINRastikarhut (14)+12:23Mira Kaskinen20:00
    28SWELinkpings OK (55)+12:27Alva Olsson17:54
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+13:56Isa Envall19:11
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+14:01Denisa Kosova20:02
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+14:15Jenny Patana19:39
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+15:15Lisa Holer21:24
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+15:21Merja Rantanen18:44
    34FINHiisirasti (13)+15:30Natalia Efimova18:55
    35FINKalevan Rasti (32)+15:41Silja Kauppinen20:16
    36FINKoovee 2 (38)+15:45Uotila Ulrika19:23
    37FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+17:08Kaisa Klemettinen22:10
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+17:39Dominique Bucher22:40
    39DENOK Pan rhus (10)+17:53Camilla Bevensee26:33
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+18:08Henna Yliluikki22:11
    41SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+18:21Katarina Svahn20:58
    42SWESundsvalls OK (107)+18:46Stina Nordin20:59
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+19:12Alice Hugosson21:22
    44SWEOK Tisaren (18)+19:19Lilian Forsgren18:20
    45SWErla IF (85)+19:26Susen Lsch18:50
    46SWEOK Orion (46)+19:30Tilda Johansson19:04
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+19:44Synnve Brten21:18
    48NORIL Tyrving (56)+19:51Maren Jansson Haverstad20:04
    49NORHalden SK 3 (125)+20:14Eva Jurenikova22:33
    50SWEEksj SOK (42)+20:30Sanna Fasth19:09
    51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+20:35Emma Johansson20:31
    52NORNTNUI (17)+20:40Ingrid Lundanes19:51
    53SWESvedalens AIK (61)+20:54Amilia Bjrklund19:54
    54SUIOl Norska (6)+21:11Sarina Jenzer19:01
    55SWEOK Roslagen (63)+21:54Kast Rutkauskait23:03
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+22:07Tereza Smelikova21:56
    57SWEOK Linne (16)+22:27Johanna berg19:05
    58NORLillomarka OL (27)+22:29Charlotte Watson19:47
    59RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+22:43Irina Lazareva21:18
    60SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+23:24Catherine Taylor19:54
    61FINPargas IF 2 (256)+23:31Ingela Mattsson23:32
    62RUSNord West (79)+23:56Tatyana Bevza20:01
    63FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+24:21Marita Hotz22:18
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+24:30Megan Carter-Davies18:56
    65SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+24:43Olena Pitirimova21:42
    66FINKoovee 3 (87)+24:50Hanna-Mari Siivonen20:49
    67FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+25:31Siana Senn22:11
    68SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+25:45Florence Hanauer21:03
    69FINMS Parma 2 (84)+25:50Noora Koskinen21:01
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+25:52Enni Jalava20:20
    71SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+26:06Malin Widn22:46
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+26:19Riina Kuuselo21:34
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+27:07Barbora Zhanalova23:06
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+27:07Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius20:03
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+27:23Hanna Hnstrm23:09
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+27:51Annika Matilainen24:08
    77SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+27:58Alva Sonesson22:18
    78FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+28:01Heli Noponen21:54
    79FINLynx 2 (72)+28:03Anne-Mari Leskinen22:05
    80FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+28:30Taija Huuskonen23:05
    81NORFossum IF (48)+28:33My Westlund21:31
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+30:37Francesca Taufer22:51
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+31:05Indre Valaite21:18
    84GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+31:21Leonore Winkler23:44
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+31:29Solveig Blandkjenn24:37
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+31:37Jenni Ovaska25:33
    87NORNTNUI 3 (149)+31:45Margrethe Wisloff23:12
    88SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+32:23Aina Edgren21:22
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+32:32Vroni Knig-Salmi20:40
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+32:34Sanni Kymlinen22:18
    91FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+32:57Milka Reponen21:38
    92NORNTNUI 2 (70)+33:00Anna Ulvensen20:28
    93CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+33:13Zdenka Kozakova20:58
    94FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+33:27Satu Heittola20:42
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+34:12Ellu Munukka22:21
    96RUSNorthern Wind (58)+34:13Svetlana Raikova21:44
    97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+34:26Elisa Mattila19:06
    98NORBkkelagets SK (92)+34:39Lone Brochmann20:48
    99FINOK77 (114)+35:12Janina Donner21:05
    100FINBailamama (240)+35:56Maija Kiljunen34:33
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+35:58Lovisa Nilsson24:15
    102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+36:50Ewa Gwozdz20:35
    103SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+36:56Kristin Olovsson20:37
    104FINSK Vuoksi (120)+37:02Essi Visnen22:15
    105LATZVOC (294)+37:10Liga Valdmane21:16
    106SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+37:19Josefine Wallenhammar23:10
    107SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+37:21Andrea Svensson20:58
    108NORKonnerud IL (197)+37:36Maiken kern Hgrd22:17
    109NORFreidig SPK (80)+37:50Vera Melkild21:51
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+37:53Selja Kaartinen23:47
    111FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+37:54Saara Kukkonen22:53
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+37:58Kaarina Nurminen23:14
    113SWEOK Rodhen (138)+38:11Elin Sjlander22:10
    114FINLappeen Riento (126)+39:10Laura Lakanen22:54
    115NORNight Hawk (618)+39:36Marie Line Furland23:41
    116SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+40:01Emma Lundberg32:09
    117FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+40:01Mirkka Kivimki24:08
    118FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+40:18Ilona Lainio23:32
    119SWENykpings OK (88)+40:28Signe Nilsson22:58
    120NORKongsberg OL (134)+40:56Marlin Haavengen25:54
    121SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+40:59Isabella Tapper25:13
    122SWEOK Ravinen (75)+41:03Amanda Karlsson25:01
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+41:14Susanna Tervo22:38
    124NORGanddal IL (250)+41:17Aud Taksdal22:53
    125RUSOmega (119)+41:19Zoya Tikhonova22:23
    126FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+41:23Linda Talbonen23:40
    127RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+41:23Galina Rybedyuk21:41
    128FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+41:26Olga Elizarova20:19
    129DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+41:27Masha Semak24:46
    130FINEspoon Akilles (141)+41:30Maija Heikkil24:15
    131NORBysen IL (52)+41:51Jenny Persson25:37
    132LATOK Kapa (137)+42:13Irita Pukite21:58
    133SWESnttringe SK (243)+42:25Kristina Tedhamre24:08
    134SWEOK Roxen (153)+42:48Fanny Asketun22:34
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+42:52Essi Kangasaho27:35
    136NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+43:09Hanne Sandstad22:56
    137SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+43:26Evelina Wickbom22:06
    138FINIF Femman (62)+43:31Matilda Torrkulla23:30
    139FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+44:04Maiju Oksanen22:23
    140NORVaregg IL (98)+44:04Christiane Trosse22:43
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+44:04Venla Heikkil25:50
    142LATOK Meridians (154)+44:19Kristine Bertuka22:50
    143FINTidligere topplpere (123)+44:21Erja Sorri23:14
    144SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+44:34Linnea Skalberg25:24
    145SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+44:48Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth23:29
    146FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+44:49Nella Keskinen30:42
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+44:51Mari Sane24:57
    148FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+44:55Ennimaria Jrventausta27:49
    149FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+44:56Netta Tuhkanen26:01
    150NOROppsal orientering (163)+44:59Vigdis Hobl22:30
    151SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+45:00Annika Simonsen23:18
    152SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+45:20Malin Dahlstrm24:55
    153FINOK77 2 (182)+45:26Vivian Lindholm25:03
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+45:37Henna Autio22:13
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+45:44Janika Puikkonen25:49
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+45:47Veera Kiuru23:52
    157CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+46:19Tereza Korpasova24:46
    158RUSNord West 2 (160)+46:29Antonina Naydionova22:29
    159SWESundbybergs IK (614)+46:40Kajsa Bogren24:13
    160SWELeksands OK (117)+46:43Clara Spik26:33
    161FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+46:43Laura Joonas20:28
    162FINMS Parma 3 (189)+46:47Outi Sareila22:09
    163SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+46:54Malin Welen22:11
    164SWEVxj OK (116)+46:55Louise Lundgren21:15
    165FINUlvilan Ura (346)+46:57Tuuli Mkinen24:58
    166SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+46:58Lovisa Blomgren25:20
    167FINOlavin Rasti (179)+47:01Erika Vilpponen25:47
    168SUIO-Motion (327)+47:07Nina Vinnytska25:31
    169FINHiiltomiehet (167)+47:11Tanja Heinimaa23:46
    170FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+47:11Emmi Mhnen24:53
    171SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+47:44Lina Matthews26:08
    172SWETby OK (340)+47:56Emma Hagrot25:23
    173SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+47:58Hilda Mattsson25:48
    174FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+48:09Maija Menp26:08
    175SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+48:17Anette Carlsson23:20
    176FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+48:18Suvi Oikarinen26:09
    177FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+48:24Sonja Liukkonen24:20
    178NORHalden SK 4 (139)+48:31Greta Knarston25:38
    179SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+48:32Sanna Hedberg26:40
    180SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+48:35Anastasia Ilkevich27:52
    181RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+48:42Olga Kurrienko26:11
    182FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+49:06Laura Robertson26:55
    183LTUOK Fortuna (113)+49:07Judita Traubaite25:42
    184FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+49:26Riikka Hkkinen26:09
    185SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+50:02Kathryn Barr25:45
    186NORFrol IL (204)+50:03Line Sundsvik22:33
    187NOREmblem IL (203)+50:29Audhild Bakken Rognstad23:24
    188FINRasti-Jussit (281)+50:43Lotta Tuominen25:41
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+50:44Liisa Matinheikki25:44
    190SWEOK Milan (124)+50:50Jessica Nilsson28:31
    191FINLapuan Virki (253)+50:58Mariia Blinova25:24
    192FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+51:05Hanna Vuorela27:49
    193GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+51:06Tereza Chrastova26:20
    194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+51:10Tuuli Suutari23:54
    195SWErla IF 2 (177)+51:12Sofia Graw22:55
    196FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+51:13Maija Ojanen23:22
    197FINSK Uusi (254)+51:13Anni Malinen24:26
    198FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+51:15Niina Laakso27:54
    199ESPCatalonia Team (152)+51:16Ona Rafols22:15
    200FINOK Trian (104)+51:22Anna Ellfors27:57
    All Next 200 >