< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:17:52 | Salla Sergelius | 31:03 | ||
402 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +1:17:53 | Susanna Parkkinen | 30:02 | ||
403 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:17:53 | Elvi Warwick | 30:19 | ||
404 | Summamutikka (1596) | +1:17:54 | Matilda Säde | 26:47 | ||
405 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +1:18:06 | Tiina Moilanen | 26:00 | ||
406 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +1:18:08 | Päivi Piminäinen | 37:04 | ||
407 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:18:12 | Eeva Juntunen | 33:14 | ||
408 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:18:12 | Saana Backman | 28:02 | ||
409 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:18:15 | Anni Inkilä | 25:09 | ||
410 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:18:22 | Hanna Samposalo | 34:51 | ||
411 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:18:30 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 26:58 | ||
412 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:18:43 | Sofia Nordgren | 28:01 | ||
413 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:18:48 | Hanna Paananen | 27:11 | ||
414 | IF Minken (534) | +1:18:59 | Emilia Ek | 34:06 | ||
415 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:19:01 | Eve Martinmäki | 29:00 | ||
416 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:19:04 | Louise Axelsson | 28:23 | ||
417 | Huhta (493) | +1:19:06 | Johanna Huhta | 30:43 | ||
418 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +1:19:12 | Therese Persson | 42:01 | ||
419 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:19:15 | Noora Nieminen | 32:31 | ||
420 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:19:41 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 29:09 | ||
421 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:19:52 | Outi Määttä | 27:39 | ||
422 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:19:56 | Katarzyna Ciesiolka | 24:33 | ||
423 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:20:00 | Inka Joensivu | 31:48 | ||
424 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:20:02 | Merja Kuusisto | 21:42 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:20:16 | Hanna Ruhanen | 27:48 | ||
426 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:20:18 | Lotta Haavisto | 29:11 | ||
427 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:20:19 | Eeva Luukkainen | 25:00 | ||
428 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:20:27 | Anu Kaskinen | 29:32 | ||
429 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:20:35 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 30:26 | ||
430 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:20:38 | Maria Grovan | 26:37 | ||
431 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:21:00 | Terhi Matintalo | 28:24 | ||
432 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:21:08 | Mari Rintanen | 31:24 | ||
433 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:21:48 | Anni Toppila | 26:49 | ||
434 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:21:49 | Satu Kainulainen | 31:20 | ||
435 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:21:51 | Maiju Kohonen | 24:21 | ||
436 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:21:52 | Heini Mäkinen | 27:32 | ||
437 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:21:54 | Outi Valkonen | 26:45 | ||
438 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:21:56 | Elina Pihlaja | 27:10 | ||
439 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:21:59 | Hanna Penttilä | 27:47 | ||
440 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:22:00 | Lovisa Falk | 26:54 | ||
441 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:22:03 | Lorely Kõrvel | 23:32 | ||
442 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:22:04 | Nea Koivunen | 31:21 | ||
443 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:22:05 | Heidi Mattila | 32:44 | ||
444 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:22:13 | Anna Chelnova | 26:58 | ||
445 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:22:14 | Leena Harju | 35:25 | ||
446 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:22:16 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 24:30 | ||
447 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:22:30 | Olga Nikolskaia | 31:18 | ||
448 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +1:22:36 | Laura Kylmälä | 31:27 | ||
449 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:22:52 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 33:57 | ||
450 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:23:18 | Emmi Nuutinen | 29:29 | ||
451 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:23:19 | Mara Trilca | 23:56 | ||
452 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:23:36 | Kadri Limberg | 30:22 | ||
453 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:23:47 | Lena Buhre | 36:28 | ||
454 | IK Falken (387) | +1:23:48 | Patricia Ahlsved | 25:45 | ||
455 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:23:51 | Aino Lehikoinen | 30:13 | ||
456 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:23:57 | Anneli Vainik | 26:16 | ||
457 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:24:21 | Iida Lehtonen | 22:54 | ||
458 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:24:27 | Tiina Isoniemi | 24:51 | ||
459 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:24:31 | Sarka Sokolarova | 25:45 | ||
460 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:24:35 | Elina Luhta | 29:19 | ||
461 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:24:40 | Maarit Oikarinen | 30:42 | ||
462 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:24:42 | Hanna Hemminki | 27:52 | ||
463 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:24:51 | Ida Melender | 27:45 | ||
464 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:24:59 | N N | 27:02 | ||
465 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:25:16 | Aiga Kalnina | 27:16 | ||
466 | Tibro OK (627) | +1:25:21 | Caroline Lennartsson | 46:50 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:25:22 | Johanna Hankonen | 30:39 | ||
468 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:25:27 | Helinä Turtinen | 27:50 | ||
469 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:25:28 | Riikka Peltonen | 26:46 | ||
470 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:25:37 | Josefine Andersson | 27:18 | ||
471 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:25:43 | Liisa Kauppinen | 34:23 | ||
472 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:25:46 | Paula Havu | 27:43 | ||
473 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:25:48 | Marja Penttilä | 28:59 | ||
474 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:25:50 | Noora Holappa | 31:06 | ||
475 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:25:53 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 28:27 | ||
476 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:25:54 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 24:30 | ||
477 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:25:56 | Jenni Rahko | 31:54 | ||
478 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:25:58 | Satu Salorinne | 27:40 | ||
479 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:26:04 | Anneli Laurila | 26:22 | ||
480 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:26:15 | Maja Hoppa | 39:28 | ||
481 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:26:16 | Heini Saarimäki | 30:35 | ||
482 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:26:19 | Johanna Holm | 29:55 | ||
483 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:26:19 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 28:06 | ||
484 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:26:26 | Heidi Mikkola | 27:20 | ||
485 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:26:27 | Julia Nifagina | 25:13 | ||
486 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:26:28 | Katri Nousiainen | 26:47 | ||
487 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:26:32 | Maria Iurchuk | 27:23 | ||
488 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:26:33 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 27:54 | ||
489 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:27:05 | Saara Ukkola | 35:50 | ||
490 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:27:07 | Kaija Purhonen | 30:19 | ||
491 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:27:20 | Sanna Lousio | 32:32 | ||
492 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:27:28 | Pia Molnar | 26:22 | ||
493 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:27:37 | Jana Lepiksone | 28:17 | ||
494 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:27:46 | Jaana Lehtinen | 29:51 | ||
495 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:27:51 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 26:24 | ||
496 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:28:14 | Noora Hakala | 34:34 | ||
497 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:28:19 | Sini Saarinen | 28:40 | ||
498 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:28:49 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 27:01 | ||
499 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:28:51 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 28:15 | ||
500 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:28:55 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 33:47 | ||
501 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:28:57 | Ida Kattilakoski | 32:36 | ||
502 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:28:58 | Sofia Ervasti | 31:10 | ||
503 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:29:07 | Jenna Niinisalo | 30:58 | ||
504 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:29:10 | Auli Kiskola | 29:43 | ||
505 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:29:10 | Linda Sandblad | 33:02 | ||
506 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:29:13 | Jenna Himanka | 31:00 | ||
507 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:29:15 | Ingela Eriksson | 30:50 | ||
508 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:29:32 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 26:23 | ||
509 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:29:42 | Maarit Tolvanen | 38:09 | ||
510 | OK West (667) | +1:30:10 | Merike Haugas | 24:50 | ||
511 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:30:14 | Åsa von Schoultz | 26:47 | ||
512 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:30:18 | Riina Suntioinen | 26:46 | ||
513 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:30:25 | Sannimaari Paavola | 37:20 | ||
514 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:30:34 | Josefin Torrkulla | 29:41 | ||
515 | Sever (693) | +1:30:40 | Olha Cheberakha | 32:40 | ||
516 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:30:46 | Leena Erving | 29:40 | ||
517 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:30:47 | Maria Sokolova | 38:43 | ||
518 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:30:47 | Virén Elina | 25:45 | ||
519 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:30:54 | Erika Tammilehto | 29:20 | ||
520 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:31:00 | Alexandra Källman | 32:26 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:31:08 | Satu Karhu | 28:10 | ||
522 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:31:14 | Aigul Shaikhutdinova | 24:21 | ||
523 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:31:14 | Krista Katainen | 32:05 | ||
524 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:31:15 | Irene Översti | 31:31 | ||
525 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:31:17 | Kirsi Putila | 28:51 | ||
526 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:31:30 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 30:23 | ||
527 | JOKA (332) | +1:31:32 | Helle Hallik | 26:13 | ||
528 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:31:34 | Marika Huovinen | 31:32 | ||
529 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:31:38 | Satu Hämäläinen | 31:50 | ||
530 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:31:43 | Anne Koikkalainen | 29:51 | ||
531 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:31:47 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 27:05 | ||
532 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:31:52 | Taina Juote | 26:43 | ||
533 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:31:53 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 28:37 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:31:54 | Sanni Heikkinen | 40:45 | ||
535 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:31:56 | Laura Koskenvuo | 26:59 | ||
536 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:31:56 | Neea Rintala | 31:14 | ||
537 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:32:13 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 25:46 | ||
538 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:32:21 | Iselin Sörensen | 39:08 | ||
539 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:32:26 | Polina Teppoeva | 29:28 | ||
540 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:32:28 | Tiina Hirvonen | 33:12 | ||
541 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:32:30 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 29:21 | ||
542 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:32:33 | Maria Kataja | 32:53 | ||
543 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:32:37 | Lotta Salo | 29:18 | ||
544 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:32:43 | Marika Pakarinen | 28:38 | ||
545 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:32:45 | Marja Korhonen | 33:35 | ||
546 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:32:56 | Anna Tarkia | 38:11 | ||
547 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:32:56 | Riikka Varila | 30:12 | ||
548 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:32:57 | Emma Kärävä | 31:24 | ||
549 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:33:03 | Amelie Josefsson | 25:12 | ||
550 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:33:11 | Hanne Bown | 29:45 | ||
551 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:33:16 | Iitu Elfving | 26:46 | ||
552 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:33:16 | Anu Roininen | 26:48 | ||
553 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:33:18 | Salla Valio | 31:41 | ||
554 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:33:23 | Tarja Tervonen | 30:44 | ||
555 | Solf IK (555) | +1:33:25 | Olivia Hahn | 26:35 | ||
556 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:33:29 | Sanna Kouvonen | 36:22 | ||
557 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:33:32 | Riikka Haltia | 26:54 | ||
558 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:33:33 | Tuula Aho | 32:13 | ||
559 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:33:38 | Tiina Paavola | 28:26 | ||
560 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:33:41 | Laila Zinberga | 32:00 | ||
561 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:33:47 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 28:50 | ||
562 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:33:52 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 35:05 | ||
563 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:33:54 | Jenni Uusimaa | 29:45 | ||
564 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:33:57 | Mira Tuovinen | 37:06 | ||
565 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:34:00 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 37:06 | ||
566 | Modum OL (361) | +1:34:02 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 29:09 | ||
567 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:34:03 | Maija Leppikorpi | 32:21 | ||
568 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:34:05 | Henna Forsman | 28:41 | ||
569 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:34:19 | Eija Sipponen | 32:43 | ||
570 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:34:20 | Sanna Laitinen | 43:10 | ||
571 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:34:33 | Ella Kaukonen | 38:41 | ||
572 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:34:54 | Jenni Mikkola | 25:33 | ||
573 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:34:55 | Emilija Stage | 31:50 | ||
574 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:34:56 | Kirsi Boström | 24:48 | ||
575 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:35:14 | Taina Vuorio | 34:02 | ||
576 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:35:18 | Elisa Tuomisto | 30:15 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:35:20 | Maija Raasakka | 34:06 | ||
578 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:35:25 | Isabella Joons | 32:36 | ||
579 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:35:30 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 29:25 | ||
580 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:35:34 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 41:50 | ||
581 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:35:36 | Anna Avramenko | 29:06 | ||
582 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:35:37 | Roosa Lassila | 25:51 | ||
583 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:35:41 | Jaana Nyman | 26:43 | ||
584 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:35:48 | Mirja Ojanen | 24:27 | ||
585 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:35:58 | Katriina Paloviita | 30:12 | ||
586 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:36:00 | Eija Meriläinen | 30:22 | ||
587 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:36:01 | Tiina Seppänen | 29:56 | ||
588 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:36:02 | Sirpa Riikola | 30:51 | ||
589 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:36:03 | Suvi Vellonen | 25:40 | ||
590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:36:03 | Laura Sumanen | 34:14 | ||
591 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:36:08 | Irma Pitkänen | 37:32 | ||
592 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:36:19 | Mira Räisänen | 37:55 | ||
593 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:36:27 | Susan Humppi | 33:09 | ||
594 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:36:34 | Sointu Hyttinen | 37:45 | ||
595 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:36:46 | Taru Suonurmi | 33:52 | ||
596 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:36:47 | Sofiia Lommi | 27:27 | ||
597 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:36:49 | Anne Rissanen | 40:48 | ||
598 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:36:51 | Soili Vuorinen | 34:28 | ||
599 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:36:59 | Anette Hietalahti | 34:13 | ||
600 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:36:59 | Annukka Galkin | 31:37 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |