< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | ZVOC (294) | +38:52 | Liga Valdmane | 32:30 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +39:12 | Ewa Gwozdz | 32:30 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +39:46 | Selja Kaartinen | 35:13 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +39:51 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 35:15 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +39:57 | Essi Väisänen | 34:43 | ||
106 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +39:57 | Kristin Olovsson | 33:11 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +40:24 | Lovisa Nilsson | 38:14 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +40:28 | Saara Kukkonen | 35:00 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (138) | +40:32 | Elin Sjölander | 34:04 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (80) | +41:09 | Vera Melkild | 34:43 | ||
111 | Night Hawk (618) | +41:41 | Marie Line Furland | 35:19 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (197) | +41:59 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 36:13 | ||
113 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +42:33 | Galina Rybedyuk | 32:23 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +42:45 | Kaarina Nurminen | 37:33 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +42:45 | Susanna Tervo | 33:41 | ||
116 | Ganddal IL (250) | +42:47 | Aud Taksdal | 33:55 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +42:52 | Ilona Lainio | 35:39 | ||
118 | Bailamama (240) | +42:57 | Maija Kiljunen | 51:06 | ||
119 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +43:05 | Signe Nilsson | 35:08 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +43:09 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 36:49 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +43:15 | Laura Lakanen | 36:32 | ||
122 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +43:33 | Linda Talbonen | 35:23 | ||
123 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +43:50 | Masha Semak | 36:42 | ||
124 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +43:55 | Olga Elizarova | 32:21 | ||
125 | OK Kapa (137) | +44:22 | Irita Pukite | 33:40 | ||
126 | Omega (119) | +45:00 | Zoya Tikhonova | 35:37 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +45:06 | Maija Heikkilä | 37:24 | ||
128 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +46:13 | Evelina Wickbom | 34:26 | ||
129 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +46:20 | Emma Lundberg | 48:01 | ||
130 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +46:25 | Hanne Sandstad | 35:45 | ||
131 | Varegg IL (98) | +46:25 | Christiane Trosse | 34:37 | ||
132 | OK Roxen (153) | +46:33 | Fanny Asketun | 35:52 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (243) | +47:14 | Kristina Tedhamre | 38:30 | ||
134 | OK Meridians (154) | +47:25 | Kristine Bertuka | 35:29 | ||
135 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +47:27 | Vigdis Hoböl | 34:31 | ||
136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +47:29 | Veera Kiuru | 35:07 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen (75) | +47:32 | Amanda Karlsson | 41:02 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +47:38 | Laura Joonas | 30:55 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +47:38 | Essi Kangasaho | 41:54 | ||
140 | Växjö OK (116) | +47:39 | Louise Lundgren | 31:31 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +47:41 | Mari Sane | 37:20 | ||
142 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +47:43 | Erja Sorri | 36:08 | ||
143 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +47:49 | Annika Simonsen | 35:40 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +47:55 | Maiju Oksanen | 35:47 | ||
145 | IF Femman (62) | +47:57 | Matilda Torrkulla | 37:29 | ||
146 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +47:58 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 36:12 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL (52) | +48:16 | Jenny Persson | 41:35 | ||
148 | Nord West 2 (160) | +48:17 | Antonina Naydionova | 33:50 | ||
149 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +48:26 | Malin Dahlström | 37:34 | ||
150 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +48:40 | Tereza Korpasova | 36:40 | ||
151 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +48:46 | Nella Keskinen | 44:11 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +48:51 | Henna Autio | 35:00 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (182) | +49:07 | Vivian Lindholm | 38:17 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +49:13 | Kajsa Bogren | 36:18 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +49:16 | Janika Puikkonen | 38:54 | ||
156 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +49:37 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 42:04 | ||
157 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +49:38 | Outi Sareila | 34:33 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +50:01 | Lovisa Blomgren | 37:56 | ||
159 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +50:08 | Malin Welen | 34:58 | ||
160 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +50:10 | Tanja Heinimaa | 36:18 | ||
161 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +50:15 | Linnea Skalberg | 40:38 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +50:24 | Erika Vilpponen | 38:43 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +50:26 | Venla Heikkilä | 41:44 | ||
164 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +50:29 | Suvi Oikarinen | 37:52 | ||
165 | O-Motion (327) | +50:34 | Nina Vinnytska | 38:31 | ||
166 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +50:44 | Marlin Haavengen | 45:15 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +50:48 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 38:22 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +50:48 | Emmi Mähönen | 38:03 | ||
169 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +50:50 | Netta Tuhkanen | 41:27 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +50:51 | Isabella Tapper | 44:37 | ||
171 | Täby OK (340) | +50:51 | Emma Hagrot | 37:51 | ||
172 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +51:12 | Anette Carlsson | 35:48 | ||
173 | Leksands OK (117) | +51:23 | Clara Spik | 40:46 | ||
174 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +51:26 | Greta Knarston | 38:05 | ||
175 | OK Fortuna (113) | +51:30 | Judita Traubaite | 37:37 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +51:32 | Hilda Mattsson | 38:55 | ||
177 | Emblem IL (203) | +52:10 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 34:38 | ||
178 | Frol IL (204) | +52:11 | Line Sundsvik | 34:14 | ||
179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +52:13 | Laura Robertson | 39:35 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +52:41 | Lina Matthews | 40:37 | ||
181 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +53:22 | Tonje Vassend | 36:16 | ||
182 | Catalonia Team (152) | +53:26 | Ona Rafols | 33:58 | ||
183 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +53:27 | Tuuli Suutari | 35:44 | ||
184 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +53:30 | Sofia Grawé | 34:46 | ||
185 | OK Trian (104) | +53:35 | Anna Ellfors | 39:43 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +53:39 | Liisa Matinheikki | 38:11 | ||
187 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +53:40 | Sanna Hedberg | 41:21 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +53:44 | Sonja Liukkonen | 39:13 | ||
189 | White Nights SPb (109) | +53:46 | Olga Kurrienko | 40:48 | ||
190 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +53:56 | Lotta Tuominen | 38:27 | ||
191 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +54:03 | Kathryn Barr | 39:19 | ||
192 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +54:06 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 42:56 | ||
193 | SK Uusi (254) | +54:25 | Anni Malinen | 37:11 | ||
194 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +54:34 | Riikka Häkkinen | 40:50 | ||
195 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +54:40 | Marja Tonder | 39:43 | ||
196 | Deaf russian team (392) | +54:43 | Mariia Novikova | 35:29 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +54:51 | Hanna Vuorela | 41:08 | ||
198 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +54:56 | Mariia Blinova | 38:55 | ||
199 | Legenda (277) | +54:57 | Maria Papazova | 36:25 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +54:59 | Maija Mäenpää | 42:31 | ||
201 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +55:03 | Tereza Chrastova | 39:50 | ||
202 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +55:22 | Sille Winsnes | 33:36 | ||
203 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +55:25 | Sara Johansson | 34:07 | ||
204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +55:40 | Niina Laakso | 41:52 | ||
205 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +56:12 | Maija Ojanen | 37:54 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +56:14 | Sannamari Lankia | 38:00 | ||
207 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +56:29 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 44:40 | ||
208 | OLV Baselland (127) | +56:40 | Katja Gygax | 36:40 | ||
209 | OK Milan (124) | +56:58 | Jessica Nilsson | 44:12 | ||
210 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +57:16 | Emma Blixt | 37:34 | ||
211 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +57:27 | Maria von Schmalensee | 39:46 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +57:31 | Roosa Laine | 38:30 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +57:35 | Pinja Ylikangas | 39:32 | ||
214 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +57:37 | Alma Gustafsson | 38:08 | ||
215 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +57:53 | Tereze Berzina | 38:55 | ||
216 | Lynx 5 (191) | +57:58 | Tanja Viskari | 39:39 | ||
217 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +58:00 | Jasmiina Rantala | 35:09 | ||
218 | OK Denseln (91) | +58:05 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 36:16 | ||
219 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +58:06 | Lotta Sankelo | 41:44 | ||
220 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +58:07 | Miina Ruoti | 41:06 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +58:08 | Heli Urpalainen | 39:25 | ||
222 | Umeå OK (186) | +58:11 | Kajsa Rooba | 40:44 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +58:13 | Sofia Soikkeli | 40:44 | ||
224 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +58:16 | Minna Miettinen | 42:41 | ||
225 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +59:27 | Mari Koivunen | 38:00 | ||
226 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +59:31 | Aino Kuusela | 40:51 | ||
227 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +59:37 | Maiju Kovanen | 36:03 | ||
228 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:00:00 | Nina Mäki | 38:17 | ||
229 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:00:06 | Hanne Manderbacka | 44:34 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:00:10 | Meiju Lehtinen | 38:36 | ||
231 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:00:10 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 44:47 | ||
232 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:00:12 | Moa Kjellstrand | 34:06 | ||
233 | O-girls (246) | +1:00:30 | Tatiana Rozova | 34:23 | ||
234 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:00:35 | Natalia Selezniova | 39:33 | ||
235 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:00:41 | Synne Skjärstein | 42:27 | ||
236 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:01:36 | Iina Ahokas | 38:04 | ||
237 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:01:37 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 43:05 | ||
238 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:01:52 | Anna Freimane | 41:18 | ||
239 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:01:57 | Aino Kangasaho | 42:37 | ||
240 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:02:55 | Kaisa Laitinen | 40:07 | ||
241 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:03:01 | Marika Nylund Ek | 40:39 | ||
242 | Aumot (1539) | +1:03:07 | Sabina Aumo | 35:53 | ||
243 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:03:19 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 49:58 | ||
244 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +1:03:22 | Riikka Laitinen | 39:32 | ||
245 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:03:30 | Emma Juga | 37:09 | ||
246 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:03:57 | Sonja Päivinen | 41:02 | ||
247 | OK Moss (531) | +1:04:01 | Julie Wold | 52:53 | ||
248 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:04:05 | Annica Berggren | 41:26 | ||
249 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:04:06 | Emilie Westin | 43:40 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:04:08 | Outi Marttila | 40:37 | ||
251 | Vesta (474) | +1:04:21 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 46:13 | ||
252 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:04:33 | Niina Männikkö | 40:22 | ||
253 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:05:05 | Kira Kemppainen | 41:12 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:05:14 | Villa Mustajoki | 43:43 | ||
255 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:05:47 | Johanna von Frenckell | 42:43 | ||
256 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:05:49 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 42:45 | ||
257 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:05:51 | Riina Jordi | 39:41 | ||
258 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:05:53 | Olga Kulbachko | 44:28 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:05:54 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 41:58 | ||
260 | Navi (170) | +1:05:55 | Alisa Laitinen | 39:35 | ||
261 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:05:57 | Anne Haikara | 39:48 | ||
262 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:06:09 | Ritva Partanen | 44:25 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:06:21 | Daria Svechikhina | 43:04 | ||
264 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:06:29 | Mia Haavisto | 45:02 | ||
265 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:06:32 | Johanna Ragvald | 46:40 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:06:32 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 43:06 | ||
267 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:06:33 | Tiina Väre | 39:21 | ||
268 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:06:44 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 44:34 | ||
269 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:06:45 | Pernilla Eriksson | 43:22 | ||
270 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:06:47 | Sanna Andelin | 35:24 | ||
271 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:06:49 | Hege Feiring | 40:12 | ||
272 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:07:04 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 42:13 | ||
273 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:07:22 | Maria Dragowska | 35:41 | ||
274 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +1:07:28 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 48:19 | ||
275 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:07:31 | Tuuli Koivu | 41:09 | ||
276 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:07:38 | Anni Väyrynen | 39:50 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:07:46 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 43:54 | ||
278 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:07:52 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 40:37 | ||
279 | Ultra (716) | +1:08:10 | Viktoria Redzkova | 37:03 | ||
280 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:08:13 | Tiina Torvela | 41:00 | ||
281 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:08:14 | Salla Saarijärvi | 34:53 | ||
282 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:08:22 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 41:55 | ||
283 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:08:25 | Antonia Haga | 40:46 | ||
284 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:08:30 | Helmi Koli | 41:50 | ||
285 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:08:35 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 45:06 | ||
286 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:08:50 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 41:10 | ||
287 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:08:53 | Pamela Roth | 40:59 | ||
288 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:09:04 | Marjo Bergman | 45:14 | ||
289 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +1:09:07 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 47:46 | ||
290 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:09:08 | Mairi Eades | 44:14 | ||
291 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:09:10 | Julia Goldmann | 36:56 | ||
292 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:09:16 | Sussie Tistad | 38:42 | ||
293 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:09:16 | Veera Korteniemi | 43:14 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:10:04 | Päivi Pärnänen | 47:27 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +1:10:22 | Toini Pemmari | 57:43 | ||
296 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:10:24 | Sabin Tschopp | 47:13 | ||
297 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:10:25 | Marcela Tesarova | 43:26 | ||
298 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:10:33 | Maria Senina | 39:43 | ||
299 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:10:47 | Raisa Kantanen | 46:24 | ||
300 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +1:10:56 | Kaisa Kurittu | 41:01 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |