< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +40:32 | Selja Kaartinen | 42:48 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +40:39 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 42:52 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +40:42 | Ewa Gwozdz | 40:49 | ||
104 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +40:57 | Andrea Svensson | 40:56 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +41:12 | Essi Väisänen | 42:47 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (138) | +41:19 | Elin Sjölander | 41:40 | ||
107 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +41:19 | Kristin Olovsson | 41:22 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +41:21 | Saara Kukkonen | 42:42 | ||
109 | Ganddal IL (250) | +43:55 | Aud Taksdal | 41:52 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +43:59 | Susanna Tervo | 41:44 | ||
111 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +44:12 | Galina Rybedyuk | 40:51 | ||
112 | Konnerud IL (197) | +44:19 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 45:22 | ||
113 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +44:25 | Olga Elizarova | 39:40 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +45:09 | Laura Lakanen | 45:15 | ||
115 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +45:12 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 45:41 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +45:52 | Linda Talbonen | 44:31 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (137) | +46:01 | Irita Pukite | 42:08 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +46:06 | Lovisa Nilsson | 50:45 | ||
119 | Bailamama (240) | +46:21 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:01:19 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +46:40 | Signe Nilsson | 45:32 | ||
121 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +46:46 | Maija Heikkilä | 45:53 | ||
122 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +46:56 | Evelina Wickbom | 41:58 | ||
123 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +47:12 | Masha Semak | 46:53 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +47:14 | Kaarina Nurminen | 48:51 | ||
125 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +47:16 | Hanne Sandstad | 43:25 | ||
126 | Night Hawk (618) | +47:17 | Marie Line Furland | 47:44 | ||
127 | Omega (119) | +47:18 | Zoya Tikhonova | 44:44 | ||
128 | Varegg IL (98) | +47:19 | Christiane Trosse | 42:20 | ||
129 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +47:33 | Laura Joonas | 37:39 | ||
130 | OK Meridians (154) | +47:40 | Kristine Bertuka | 42:33 | ||
131 | Freidig SPK (80) | +47:45 | Vera Melkild | 48:08 | ||
132 | Växjö OK (116) | +47:52 | Louise Lundgren | 38:33 | ||
133 | OK Roxen (153) | +47:54 | Fanny Asketun | 44:02 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +47:56 | Ilona Lainio | 47:32 | ||
135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +47:59 | Veera Kiuru | 42:26 | ||
136 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +48:47 | Erja Sorri | 44:01 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +48:49 | Maiju Oksanen | 43:30 | ||
138 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +48:49 | Vigdis Hoböl | 42:42 | ||
139 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +48:54 | Annika Simonsen | 43:34 | ||
140 | Snättringe SK (243) | +48:58 | Kristina Tedhamre | 47:03 | ||
141 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +49:01 | Emma Lundberg | 57:31 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +49:04 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 44:07 | ||
143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +49:07 | Mari Sane | 45:35 | ||
144 | Nord West 2 (160) | +49:08 | Antonina Naydionova | 41:30 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +49:33 | Henna Autio | 42:31 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +49:33 | Malin Dahlström | 45:30 | ||
147 | IF Femman (62) | +49:35 | Matilda Torrkulla | 45:56 | ||
148 | Byåsen IL (52) | +50:04 | Jenny Persson | 50:12 | ||
149 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +50:08 | Tereza Korpasova | 44:57 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen (75) | +50:11 | Amanda Karlsson | 50:30 | ||
151 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +50:31 | Essi Kangasaho | 51:36 | ||
152 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +51:22 | Outi Sareila | 43:06 | ||
153 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +51:33 | Malin Welen | 43:12 | ||
154 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +51:40 | Tanja Heinimaa | 44:37 | ||
155 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +51:41 | Kajsa Bogren | 45:35 | ||
156 | OK77 2 (182) | +51:42 | Vivian Lindholm | 47:41 | ||
157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +51:44 | Nella Keskinen | 53:58 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +51:46 | Janika Puikkonen | 48:13 | ||
159 | Täby OK (340) | +51:47 | Emma Hagrot | 45:36 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +51:55 | Suvi Oikarinen | 46:07 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +51:55 | Lovisa Blomgren | 46:39 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +52:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 47:09 | ||
163 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +52:10 | Anette Carlsson | 43:35 | ||
164 | O-Motion (327) | +52:14 | Nina Vinnytska | 47:00 | ||
165 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +52:17 | Greta Knarston | 45:45 | ||
166 | Emblem IL (203) | +52:24 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 41:41 | ||
167 | Frol IL (204) | +52:27 | Line Sundsvik | 41:19 | ||
168 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +52:29 | Linnea Skalberg | 49:41 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +52:32 | Venla Heikkilä | 50:39 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +52:35 | Isabella Tapper | 53:10 | ||
171 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +52:51 | Marlin Haavengen | 54:11 | ||
172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +52:53 | Laura Robertson | 47:04 | ||
173 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +52:56 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 47:19 | ||
174 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +52:57 | Netta Tuhkanen | 50:23 | ||
175 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +53:11 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 52:27 | ||
176 | Leksands OK (117) | +53:14 | Clara Spik | 49:26 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +53:17 | Emmi Mähönen | 47:21 | ||
178 | Catalonia Team (152) | +54:40 | Ona Rafols | 42:01 | ||
179 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +54:42 | Tonje Vassend | 44:25 | ||
180 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +54:42 | Sofia Grawé | 42:47 | ||
181 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +54:43 | Tuuli Suutari | 43:49 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +54:46 | Liisa Matinheikki | 46:07 | ||
183 | OK Trian (104) | +54:49 | Anna Ellfors | 47:46 | ||
184 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +54:53 | Sonja Liukkonen | 47:11 | ||
185 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +54:54 | Hilda Mattsson | 49:06 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +54:55 | Lina Matthews | 49:40 | ||
187 | Deaf russian team (392) | +55:51 | Mariia Novikova | 43:26 | ||
188 | White Nights SPb (109) | +56:00 | Olga Kurrienko | 49:51 | ||
189 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +56:12 | Sara Johansson | 41:43 | ||
190 | Legenda (277) | +56:14 | Maria Papazova | 44:31 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +56:37 | Marja Tonder | 48:29 | ||
192 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +56:39 | Sanna Hedberg | 51:09 | ||
193 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +56:44 | Lotta Tuominen | 48:04 | ||
194 | SK Uusi (254) | +56:50 | Anni Malinen | 46:25 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +56:52 | Hanna Vuorela | 49:58 | ||
196 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +56:54 | Kathryn Barr | 48:59 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +56:57 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 52:36 | ||
198 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +57:08 | Sille Winsnes | 42:11 | ||
199 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +57:17 | Tereza Chrastova | 48:53 | ||
200 | OLV Baselland (127) | +57:58 | Katja Gygax | 44:47 | ||
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +58:30 | Niina Laakso | 51:31 | ||
202 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +58:31 | Maija Ojanen | 47:02 | ||
203 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +58:35 | Emma Blixt | 45:42 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +58:41 | Maija Mäenpää | 53:02 | ||
205 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +58:52 | Tereze Berzina | 46:43 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +58:54 | Jasmiina Rantala | 42:52 | ||
207 | OK Denseln (91) | +58:56 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 43:56 | ||
208 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +58:56 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 53:56 | ||
209 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +59:05 | Maria von Schmalensee | 48:13 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +59:08 | Roosa Laine | 46:56 | ||
211 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +59:09 | Alma Gustafsson | 46:29 | ||
212 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +59:12 | Riikka Häkkinen | 52:17 | ||
213 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +59:39 | Mariia Blinova | 50:27 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +1:00:09 | Sofia Soikkeli | 49:29 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +1:00:23 | Heli Urpalainen | 48:29 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +1:00:32 | Miina Ruoti | 50:20 | ||
217 | Lynx 5 (191) | +1:00:33 | Tanja Viskari | 49:03 | ||
218 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +1:00:47 | Pinja Ylikangas | 49:33 | ||
219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +1:00:57 | Maiju Kovanen | 44:12 | ||
220 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +1:01:07 | Mari Koivunen | 46:29 | ||
221 | Umeå OK (186) | +1:01:13 | Kajsa Rooba | 50:35 | ||
222 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +1:01:15 | Moa Kjellstrand | 41:58 | ||
223 | O-girls (246) | +1:01:33 | Tatiana Rozova | 42:15 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:01:45 | Meiju Lehtinen | 47:00 | ||
225 | OK Milan (124) | +1:01:48 | Jessica Nilsson | 55:51 | ||
226 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +1:01:51 | Hanne Manderbacka | 53:08 | ||
227 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +1:01:53 | Susanna Vähäkainu | 53:19 | ||
228 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +1:02:01 | Nina Mäki | 47:07 | ||
229 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:02:08 | Aino Kuusela | 50:17 | ||
230 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +1:02:09 | Minna Miettinen | 53:23 | ||
231 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +1:02:23 | Lotta Sankelo | 52:50 | ||
232 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +1:02:27 | Natalia Selezniova | 48:14 | ||
233 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +1:03:49 | Kaisa Laitinen | 47:50 | ||
234 | Aumot (1539) | +1:04:08 | Sabina Aumo | 43:43 | ||
235 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +1:04:38 | Iina Ahokas | 47:55 | ||
236 | RasTiimi (192) | +1:04:39 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 52:56 | ||
237 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:04:49 | Anna Freimane | 51:04 | ||
238 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +1:04:54 | Marika Nylund Ek | 49:21 | ||
239 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +1:04:59 | Emma Juga | 45:27 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +1:05:04 | Aino Kangasaho | 52:33 | ||
241 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +1:05:10 | Synne Skjärstein | 53:45 | ||
242 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +1:05:31 | Riikka Laitinen | 48:30 | ||
243 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +1:06:01 | Sonja Päivinen | 49:55 | ||
244 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +1:06:02 | Emilie Westin | 52:25 | ||
245 | Vesta (474) | +1:06:05 | Ksenia Dmitrievskaia | 54:46 | ||
246 | OK Kolmården (145) | +1:06:50 | Annica Berggren | 51:00 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +1:06:52 | Outi Marttila | 50:10 | ||
248 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:06:53 | Kira Kemppainen | 49:49 | ||
249 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +1:06:56 | Niina Männikkö | 49:34 | ||
250 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +1:07:08 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 1:00:36 | ||
251 | Someron Esa (209) | +1:07:37 | Tiina Väre | 47:14 | ||
252 | Navi (170) | +1:07:47 | Alisa Laitinen | 48:16 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +1:07:49 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 50:42 | ||
254 | Leader PTZ (244) | +1:07:50 | Olga Kulbachko | 53:14 | ||
255 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +1:07:53 | Anne Haikara | 48:33 | ||
256 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +1:07:55 | Riina Jordi | 48:34 | ||
257 | Gävle OK (271) | +1:07:57 | Pernilla Eriksson | 51:23 | ||
258 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +1:07:58 | Johanna von Frenckell | 51:43 | ||
259 | OK Moss (531) | +1:08:00 | Julie Wold | 1:03:41 | ||
260 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +1:08:01 | Sanna Andelin | 43:27 | ||
261 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +1:08:02 | Hege Feiring | 48:14 | ||
262 | Koovee 5 (297) | +1:08:03 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 51:48 | ||
263 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +1:08:07 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 51:30 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (267) | +1:08:13 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 50:11 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +1:08:31 | Villa Mustajoki | 53:49 | ||
266 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +1:08:40 | Daria Svechikhina | 52:12 | ||
267 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +1:08:49 | Salla Saarijärvi | 42:17 | ||
268 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +1:08:53 | Ritva Partanen | 53:58 | ||
269 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +1:08:54 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 53:33 | ||
270 | OK!Sport (231) | +1:08:55 | Maria Dragowska | 44:03 | ||
271 | Ultra (716) | +1:08:56 | Viktoria Redzkova | 44:38 | ||
272 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +1:08:58 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 51:55 | ||
273 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +1:09:08 | Tuuli Koivu | 49:35 | ||
274 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +1:09:11 | Mia Haavisto | 54:33 | ||
275 | OK Botnia (264) | +1:09:21 | Antonia Haga | 48:31 | ||
276 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +1:09:24 | Anni Väyrynen | 48:25 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +1:09:37 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 49:11 | ||
278 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +1:10:16 | Johanna Ragvald | 57:13 | ||
279 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +1:10:30 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 50:52 | ||
280 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +1:11:34 | Tiina Torvela | 51:10 | ||
281 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +1:11:58 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 59:38 | ||
282 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +1:12:12 | Sussie Tistad | 48:27 | ||
283 | Lynx 3 (130) | +1:12:13 | Helmi Koli | 52:22 | ||
284 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +1:12:14 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 57:42 | ||
285 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +1:12:19 | Julia Goldmann | 46:54 | ||
286 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +1:12:24 | Michela Guizzardi | 48:55 | ||
287 | Nord West 3 (216) | +1:12:25 | Maria Senina | 48:24 | ||
288 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +1:12:27 | Mairi Eades | 54:22 | ||
289 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +1:12:29 | Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia | 51:38 | ||
290 | OK Raseborg (171) | +1:12:30 | Pamela Roth | 51:25 | ||
291 | Koovee 6 (544) | +1:12:46 | Marcela Tesarova | 52:36 | ||
292 | OLV Zug (301) | +1:12:48 | Sabin Tschopp | 56:26 | ||
293 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +1:12:54 | Raisa Kantanen | 55:20 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +1:12:56 | Päivi Pärnänen | 57:08 | ||
295 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +1:13:00 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 56:20 | ||
296 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +1:13:02 | Veera Korteniemi | 53:49 | ||
297 | Fana IL (1721) | +1:13:08 | Rannveig Nordhagen | 50:57 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:13:11 | Satu Aumo | 51:26 | ||
299 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +1:13:17 | Elina Itkonen | 46:08 | ||
300 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +1:13:18 | Marjo Bergman | 56:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |