jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:15:21Cilla Voit1:05:57
    902FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:15:26Sanna Leinonen1:05:53
    903FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:15:30Sanna Taimisto1:12:05
    904FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:15:35Heidi Nurminen57:43
    905SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+2:15:37Berglind Helena1:07:45
    906SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+2:15:37Lisa sterling59:47
    907FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:15:40Tanja Kuokka1:00:32
    908FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:15:43Anu Torpisto59:11
    909FINMusta Neli (799)+2:15:44Sirkku Tahvanainen1:13:57
    910FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:15:49Anna Korhonen58:47
    911FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+2:15:53Noora Liljanto1:06:19
    912FINHuitojat (1199)+2:15:58Katja Niininen1:09:11
    913SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:15:59Alice Olsson1:03:12
    914FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+2:16:01Sanna Piispanen1:03:03
    915FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+2:16:05Riitta Torikka1:08:05
    916FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:16:35Sini Laine1:01:09
    917FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:16:52Virpi Sidoroff1:02:42
    918FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:17:01Laura Sinisalo59:20
    919FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:17:07Ida Pimininen1:10:48
    920FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:17:14Sanna Kangas53:40
    921FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:17:15Kirsi Rsnen56:51
    922FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:17:18Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:06:05
    923FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:17:20Carita Korhonen1:07:12
    924FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:18:01Tuula Ravaska1:13:30
    925FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:18:01Veera Kangaspunta52:09
    926FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+2:18:03Ritva Ronkainen52:34
    927FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:18:05Susanna Karppi56:44
    928FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+2:18:09Katariina Aumo1:08:52
    929LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:18:10Ilze Arniece1:00:03
    930FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:18:12Frida Wickholm1:04:55
    931FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:18:13Iida Potinkara1:08:55
    932FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+2:18:14Oona Kallela1:14:09
    933FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:18:16Riikka Tunkelo1:03:14
    934FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:18:17Sanna Soudunsaari50:27
    935FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:18:22Sirpa Aarrejoki1:06:53
    936FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:18:30Salla Heikkinen59:57
    937FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:18:58Kirsi Junkala1:16:10
    938FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:19:00Johanna Haikonen1:04:33
    939FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:19:00Outi Nieminen53:05
    940FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:19:02Outi Priia1:06:49
    941FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:19:03Teija Hoisko1:00:58
    942FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:19:04Anne Kokkari1:06:27
    943FINTeam Hame (902)+2:19:05Lotta Purola1:05:19
    944FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:19:05Sini Veuro54:10
    945FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+2:19:06Piia Rm1:05:58
    946FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:19:07Pivi Joutsenvaara1:02:07
    947FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:19:08Riikka Rajamki1:00:26
    948FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:19:08Hanna Kosunen1:06:04
    949FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:19:10Hanna Lindholm58:29
    950FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:19:19Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist1:15:04
    951FINTukki naiset (947)+2:19:19Annika Hippi55:58
    952FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:19:26Marja Ojander1:09:42
    953FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:19:28Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi55:58
    954FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+2:20:05Katja Pellikka1:05:41
    955FINVon Ellit (788)+2:20:07Saara Antell55:36
    956FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:20:10Jonna Mkivaara56:32
    957FINNavi 4 (933)+2:20:11Maarit Partanen55:51
    958FINAtria (1014)+2:20:16Jonna Pikkumki55:53
    959FINNavi 6 (894)+2:20:17Tuula Hyytiinen1:06:22
    960FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:20:18Tiina Horttanainen1:07:18
    961FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+2:20:20Maiju Piispa1:09:57
    962FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:20:22Anna-Maria Latosaari1:03:25
    963FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+2:20:24Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:03:04
    964FINLpilynti (1556)+2:20:24Anu Saavalainen54:37
    965FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:20:41Hanna Vehkamki1:09:28
    966FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:20:52Marja-Liisa Salonen1:02:57
    967FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+2:21:25Laura Netshajev1:25:24
    968FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:21:32Anna-Kaisa Karessuo59:39
    969FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:21:38Maiju Welling1:07:51
    970FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+2:21:46Anja Mkel1:11:39
    971FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:21:47Pirjo Kurppa1:03:58
    972FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:21:50Camilla Kulmala50:15
    973FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:21:50Auli Ahava58:28
    974FINFTA (495)+2:21:51Johanna Leino55:25
    975FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:21:51Kirsti Laurila52:25
    976FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:21:51Maija Nousiainen1:02:39
    977FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:21:54Katri Hamunen58:44
    978FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:21:58Heli Johansson1:04:28
    979FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:21:59Katarzyna Leskinen56:09
    980FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:22:00Suvi Pasanen1:05:07
    981FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:22:01Jaana Kauppinen1:01:41
    982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:22:03Minnami Lamminp1:03:04
    983FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+2:22:04Henna Suomi56:26
    984FINAjokoirat (842)+2:22:07Leena Kevtkyl1:03:37
    985FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:22:19Lauriina Heikkil1:03:19
    986FINSpektrum (1564)+2:22:26Adelina Lintuluoto1:05:03
    987FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:22:28Suzanna Huhtala1:02:15
    988FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:23:11Pirjo Pyymki59:21
    989FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:23:11Saara Asmundela1:01:44
    990FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:23:20Kati Neuvonen1:05:51
    991FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:23:22Pivi Haavisto1:07:10
    992FIN50villit (1284)+2:23:23Anna Heino59:15
    993FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:23:23Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)1:12:39
    994FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:23:24Maria Hirn1:04:49
    995FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:23:25Lina Siekkinen1:09:43
    996FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:23:26Laura Pyykk1:01:43
    997FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+2:23:27Tarja Lehti1:06:28
    998FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:23:27Aino Satama1:13:36
    999FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+2:23:28Elina Sillanp1:07:23
    1000FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:23:28Diana Haldin1:03:28
    1001FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:23:30Pinja Ojanen1:03:49
    1002FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:23:31Marjo Hrknen55:20
    1003FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:23:32Iina Oja1:06:47
    1004FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:23:39Jenni Korpi1:20:48
    1005FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:23:43Suvi Sorvakko1:04:23
    1006FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:24:20Elina Koskimki1:00:39
    1007FINFirstbeat (928)+2:24:22Reetta Tenhu51:08
    1008FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:24:30Anna Shaikhutdinova59:54
    1009FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:24:34Minna Rokkila1:28:10
    1010FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:24:35Elina Lhde1:08:20
    1011FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:24:37Hanna Hakuli1:09:17
    1012FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:24:38Lotta Kunttu1:04:49
    1013FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:24:39Merja Tarkiainen1:20:22
    1014FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:24:39Johanna Alaraasakka1:08:51
    1015FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:24:41Noora Peitsara1:00:25
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:24:41Essi Vilhonen1:07:50
    1017FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:24:41Pinja Tikkanen58:43
    1018FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+2:24:42Marjut Kari1:05:39
    1019FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+2:24:44Anu Paukkunen1:07:18
    1020FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:24:44Anna Mari Salonranta1:11:09
    1021FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:24:48Maarit Jrvel-Kiiskinen1:23:22
    1022SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+2:24:49Airi Nikko1:13:27
    1023FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:24:54Salla Riikonen1:05:08
    1024FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:24:55Emma Ryhnen1:01:45
    1025FINKeskertut (1262)+2:24:58Gun Hoikkala52:04
    1026FIN#lkjttk (1236)+2:25:00Mira Salo59:06
    1027FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:25:01Sanna Valkonen54:22
    1028FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:25:05Sari Jormanainen52:42
    1029FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:25:07Kaija Heinonen1:12:04
    1030FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+2:25:09Tiina Pellinen1:12:31
    1031FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:25:09Kati Ylinemi52:50
    1032FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:25:14Maiju Laaksonen1:12:31
    1033FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+2:25:15Ida Kinnunen1:08:41
    1034FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:25:20Paula Solin1:11:47
    1035FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:25:21Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:07:27
    1036FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:25:23Josefina Bck1:05:08
    1037FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:25:25Marianne Kivist1:01:19
    1038FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:25:26Mirja Humalamki1:11:32
    1039FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+2:25:29Hanne Havula1:01:48
    1040FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:25:32Maija Lahdenniemi1:09:29
    1041FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:25:43Anna Latva-Rasku1:11:17
    1042FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:25:45Emma Olander1:00:52
    1043FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:25:46Emilia Skinnari1:12:43
    1044FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:25:49Marke Telil1:09:02
    1045FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:26:01Anneli Hautaniemi1:16:09
    1046FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:26:05Liisa Loponen1:09:45
    1047FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+2:26:08Maija Kriinen1:13:44
    1048FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:26:08Tuija Hilli59:41
    1049FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+2:26:13Eeva Teuho1:11:13
    1050FINRastileidit (1614)+2:26:15Iida Mntyl1:05:02
    1051FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:26:16Anu Rajala1:12:46
    1052FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+2:26:18Henna Hietikko1:07:22
    1053FINTunarit (1429)+2:26:19Ella Raja-Aho1:02:54
    1054FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:26:20Emmi Danner1:02:29
    1055FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:26:23Eve Pakkanen1:11:05
    1056NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:26:27Berit Berge1:14:10
    1057FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:26:29Heli Helminen1:02:09
    1058FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:26:33Pivi Friari1:07:59
    1059FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:26:35Veera Mkitalo1:22:49
    1060FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:26:44Riikka Kuusela53:42
    1061FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:26:44Ellinor Sundqvist1:10:42
    1062FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:27:02Anna-Maija Mtt1:24:31
    1063FINIisu (882)+2:27:27Outi Lampela1:12:04
    1064FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:27:32Kaisu Kolehmainen1:11:50
    1065FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:27:36Mia Nokso1:16:25
    1066FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:27:38Sanna Heikkinen1:01:47
    1067FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:27:42Annimaria Mkikyr1:01:07
    1068FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:27:45Alena Baranova57:30
    1069FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+2:27:47Britt-Marie Myllri1:06:13
    1070FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+2:27:49Kaisa Ekqvist1:01:20
    1071FINOK77 9 (796)+2:27:51Mari Reinivuo-Kentt1:15:23
    1072FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:29:02Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:21:57
    1073FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:29:33Pirjo Rmnen1:02:54
    1074FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:29:36Virpi Kmrinen59:06
    1075FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:29:38Erika Hautala53:09
    1076FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:29:39Maija Holopainen1:02:50
    1077FINbo Klyx (1660)+2:29:41Jenni Jrvisalo1:04:08
    1078FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:29:42Mira Huuskonen58:39
    1079FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:29:44Riina Markku59:30
    1080FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:29:57Liisa Tolonen1:02:27
    1081FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:30:00Anne Toukonen1:11:50
    1082FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:30:02Essi Seppnen1:12:05
    1083FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:30:04Miina Orell1:04:07
    1084FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:30:17Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:39:12
    1085FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:30:19Riikka Reiman1:00:18
    1086FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:30:19Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:02:18
    1087FINRssi-Rasti (879)+2:30:21Hanna Haikka1:03:39
    1088FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:30:21Carola Penger1:08:46
    1089FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:30:22Loviisa Lr1:04:26
    1090FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:30:33Emmi Nieminen58:21
    1091FINNavi 7 (989)+2:30:33Leena Ikonen1:10:41
    1092FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:30:35Mari Leino1:13:00
    1093FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+2:30:36Minna Parviainen1:03:47
    1094FINFennia (1560)+2:30:38Tuulikki Saari1:00:38
    1095FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:30:49Heidi Mankonen1:14:00
    1096FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+2:30:56Johanna Salminen1:05:20
    1097FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:30:56Mervi Jussila1:05:08
    1098FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:31:05Elina Riihimki1:17:59
    1099FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:31:07Sari Hirvel1:14:37
    1100FINPePe (1528)+2:31:08Annika Korpela1:18:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >