< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1101 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +2:46:29 | Suvi Blixt | 1:29:47 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +2:46:31 | Heidi Mankonen | 1:43:02 | ||
1103 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +2:46:33 | Anne Villberg | 1:34:38 | ||
1104 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +2:46:33 | Unna Päivinen | 1:31:55 | ||
1105 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +2:46:36 | Satu Seppä | 1:25:10 | ||
1106 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +2:46:37 | Mari Sipiläinen | 1:29:26 | ||
1107 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +2:46:38 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:33:10 | ||
1108 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +2:46:38 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 1:29:25 | ||
1109 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +2:46:45 | Mari Lehtikangas | 1:27:48 | ||
1110 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +2:46:51 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:56:25 | ||
1111 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:46:51 | Leena Aalto | 1:11:59 | ||
1112 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +2:46:55 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:35:34 | ||
1113 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +2:47:01 | Mari Leino | 1:42:46 | ||
1114 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +2:47:02 | Essi Seppänen | 1:42:25 | ||
1115 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +2:47:02 | Anne Toukonen | 1:42:12 | ||
1116 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +2:47:03 | Minna Rokkila | 2:03:59 | ||
1117 | Accountor (1673) | +2:47:06 | Ulla Johanna Jamsä | 1:29:44 | ||
1118 | PePe (1528) | +2:47:12 | Annika Korpela | 1:48:14 | ||
1119 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +2:47:14 | Anu Huurre | 1:32:26 | ||
1120 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +2:47:18 | Carola Penger | 1:39:03 | ||
1121 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +2:47:28 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:19:03 | ||
1122 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +2:47:28 | Sari Hirvelä | 1:44:18 | ||
1123 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +2:47:29 | Elina Sorvali | 1:32:40 | ||
1124 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +2:47:31 | Marjut Vainio | 1:35:11 | ||
1125 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +2:47:31 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 1:16:39 | ||
1126 | Standard Errors (1608) | +2:47:32 | Maria Jouste | 1:34:09 | ||
1127 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +2:47:33 | Sini Teisala | 1:28:35 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +2:47:52 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:44:21 | ||
1129 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +2:47:58 | Maarit Järvelä-Kiiskinen | 1:59:52 | ||
1130 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +2:48:01 | Eija Pääkkönen | 1:20:09 | ||
1131 | Rånäs OK (656) | +2:48:04 | Evelina Rostö | 1:48:00 | ||
1132 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +2:48:06 | Mira Koskinen | 1:36:58 | ||
1133 | Saarioinen (1615) | +2:48:18 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:51:46 | ||
1134 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +2:48:20 | Elina Järnefelt | 1:19:43 | ||
1135 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +2:48:22 | Satu Salokannel | 1:37:43 | ||
1136 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +2:48:25 | Nelli Rimminen | 1:41:25 | ||
1137 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +2:48:25 | Merja Tarkiainen | 1:57:28 | ||
1138 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +2:48:27 | KatI Tukiainen | 1:39:59 | ||
1139 | TehoTeam (1552) | +2:49:23 | Jutta Kukkurainen | 1:15:35 | ||
1140 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135) | +2:49:43 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:22:22 | ||
1141 | Varmapummi (1508) | +2:49:53 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 1:29:27 | ||
1142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +2:50:02 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 2:00:51 | ||
1143 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +2:50:17 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:34:57 | ||
1144 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +2:50:22 | Mervi Hokkanen | 1:36:59 | ||
1145 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +2:50:22 | Rita Kalnpure | 1:29:38 | ||
1146 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +2:50:23 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:40:12 | ||
1147 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +2:50:39 | Saana Holstila | 1:25:25 | ||
1148 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +2:51:19 | Hanna Knuuti | 1:49:20 | ||
1149 | Teletapit (1692) | +2:51:22 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:36:04 | ||
1150 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +2:51:49 | Outi Laaksonen | 1:33:55 | ||
1151 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +2:51:53 | Linnea Rajamäki | 1:22:35 | ||
1152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +2:52:02 | Renja Roos | 1:26:27 | ||
1153 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +2:52:03 | Jane Pulford | 1:21:35 | ||
1154 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +2:52:15 | Maari Idnurm | 1:22:52 | ||
1155 | Akanvirta (1543) | +2:52:19 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:28:51 | ||
1156 | London Ladies (1327) | +2:52:25 | Karen French | 1:34:41 | ||
1157 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +2:52:27 | Sanni Fagerroth | 1:29:37 | ||
1158 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +2:52:27 | Virve Pöyry | 1:39:03 | ||
1159 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +2:52:48 | Outi Toivonen | 1:30:10 | ||
1160 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +2:52:50 | Heini Jokinen | 1:42:43 | ||
1161 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +2:52:58 | Mirka Holmén | 1:29:49 | ||
1162 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +2:52:59 | Terhi Chakhovich | 1:44:26 | ||
1163 | SK Mortis (609) | +2:52:59 | Saara Lehtiranta | 1:38:41 | ||
1164 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +2:53:18 | Kaisa| Mäkinen | 1:40:45 | ||
1165 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +2:53:19 | Reetta Kettunen | 1:42:37 | ||
1166 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +2:53:19 | Heli Yli-Rämi | 1:43:03 | ||
1167 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +2:53:22 | Katariina Sohlberg | 1:26:55 | ||
1168 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +2:53:22 | Pia Keskinen | 1:46:06 | ||
1169 | OK77 7 (1209) | +2:53:25 | Tove Jern | 1:35:49 | ||
1170 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +2:53:27 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:41:22 | ||
1171 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:53:47 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:10:53 | ||
1172 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +2:54:03 | Susanna Pihlajamaa | 1:41:52 | ||
1173 | Unelmat (672) | +2:54:06 | Alho Jonna | 1:22:25 | ||
1174 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +2:54:08 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:18:01 | ||
1175 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +2:54:13 | Kiia Koivusalo | 1:37:15 | ||
1176 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +2:54:17 | Sonja Saarenpää | 1:29:34 | ||
1177 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +2:54:18 | Henna Mönttinen | 1:27:11 | ||
1178 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +2:54:18 | Siiri Mäki-Turja | 1:36:01 | ||
1179 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +2:54:20 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:16:35 | ||
1180 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +2:54:34 | Lisbeth Liiv | 1:26:03 | ||
1181 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +2:54:34 | Marju Rantamäki | 1:30:27 | ||
1182 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +2:54:35 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 1:23:30 | ||
1183 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +2:54:36 | Salli Suominen | 1:25:10 | ||
1184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +2:54:37 | Kati Rantanen | 1:39:46 | ||
1185 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +2:54:39 | Terhi Teppo | 1:28:02 | ||
1186 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +2:54:47 | Essi Peltoluhta | 1:23:48 | ||
1187 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +2:54:50 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 1:32:20 | ||
1188 | VLSK (1297) | +2:54:52 | Kaisa-Maria Kimmel | 1:30:46 | ||
1189 | Leinikit (1441) | +2:54:53 | Leinikit 4 | 1:36:22 | ||
1190 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:54:54 | Saija Mutka | 1:16:10 | ||
1191 | Tapiiri (1272) | +2:54:55 | Essi Pietilä | 1:26:53 | ||
1192 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +2:54:55 | Miia Suominen | 1:31:18 | ||
1193 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +2:54:56 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:36:12 | ||
1194 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +2:54:56 | Hanna Ahola | 1:37:48 | ||
1195 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +2:54:58 | Maija Karesvuori | 1:33:59 | ||
1196 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +2:54:58 | Anni Helkiö | 1:31:51 | ||
1197 | Team Elovena (1050) | +2:54:59 | Johanna Aho | 1:34:57 | ||
1198 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +2:55:02 | Eeva Vasara | 1:28:06 | ||
1199 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +2:55:04 | Heli Heilimo | 1:28:59 | ||
1200 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +2:55:04 | Jonna Frii-Lehto | 1:30:39 | ||
1201 | Rastivainut (1524) | +2:55:05 | Tuomisto Ella | 1:22:34 | ||
1202 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +2:55:10 | Kaisa Nurmi | 1:38:55 | ||
1203 | Ilichevo (1112) | +2:55:13 | Olesya Mospan | 1:42:23 | ||
1204 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +2:55:19 | Elisa Jälkö | 1:25:14 | ||
1205 | MILLOG (1588) | +2:55:20 | Saara Oripelto | 1:26:45 | ||
1206 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +2:55:20 | Theresia Tuominen | 1:31:10 | ||
1207 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +2:55:22 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | 1:37:34 | ||
1208 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663) | +2:55:22 | Maria Kivinen | 1:27:14 | ||
1209 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +2:55:23 | Sanna Vistala | 1:28:39 | ||
1210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220) | +2:55:23 | Terhi Aunila | 1:26:51 | ||
1211 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +2:55:23 | Irma Latikka | 1:28:46 | ||
1212 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1506) | +2:55:24 | Heini Korpisaari | 1:29:14 | ||
1213 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +2:55:24 | Siina Simola | 1:48:29 | ||
1214 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +2:55:26 | Satu Rissanen | 1:32:41 | ||
1215 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +2:55:27 | Kaisa Rantee | 1:31:09 | ||
1216 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +2:55:27 | Annukka Leppänen | 1:27:43 | ||
1217 | Hildat (1447) | +2:55:28 | Leena Kunnas | 1:32:22 | ||
1218 | The Supremes (1570) | +2:55:48 | Lena Engstrand | 1:29:39 | ||
1219 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +2:55:51 | Tuija Kallio | 1:40:43 | ||
1220 | Santen (1212) | +2:56:01 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 1:16:35 | ||
1221 | Salamapartio (1428) | +2:56:08 | Mari Simonen | 1:42:44 | ||
1222 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +2:56:10 | Anna-Maria Savolainen | 1:30:47 | ||
1223 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +2:56:11 | Leeni Relander | 1:36:31 | ||
1224 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +2:56:13 | Maaria Mäkitervo | 1:46:13 | ||
1225 | Kela (1577) | +2:56:15 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:34:04 | ||
1226 | Ykssarviset (1575) | +2:56:21 | Heidi Markus | 1:33:27 | ||
1227 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +2:56:22 | Saima Ratasvuori | 1:27:00 | ||
1228 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +2:56:24 | Jenni Uusihonko | 1:41:20 | ||
1229 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +2:56:25 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:40:52 | ||
1230 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +2:56:26 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:05:35 | ||
1231 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +2:56:31 | Leena Toivonen | 1:32:45 | ||
1232 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +2:56:32 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:36:15 | ||
1233 | Rastikarjut (1127) | +2:56:32 | Kristina Jakobsson | 1:27:12 | ||
1234 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +2:56:33 | Minna Kotamäki | 1:36:46 | ||
1235 | Neurorient (1192) | +2:56:33 | Liisa Tomppo | 1:31:51 | ||
1236 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +2:56:35 | Tuuli Salmia | 1:39:08 | ||
1237 | Hevikisu (1059) | +2:56:37 | Välimaa Kirsi | 1:37:54 | ||
1238 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +2:56:38 | Anni Värälä | 1:30:21 | ||
1239 | Hespartto (1582) | +2:56:42 | Aliisa Koivisto | 1:42:28 | ||
1240 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +2:56:46 | Anne Pollari | 1:31:32 | ||
1241 | ProLost (1057) | +2:56:46 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:34:21 | ||
1242 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +2:56:51 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:37:08 | ||
1243 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +2:56:55 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 1:44:44 | ||
1244 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +2:56:56 | Barbro Lindberg | 1:40:22 | ||
1245 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +2:56:57 | Saara Laamanen | 1:45:50 | ||
1246 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +2:56:59 | Tuulia Enbom | 1:44:30 | ||
1247 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +2:57:36 | Viktoria Golubeva | 1:20:01 | ||
1248 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +2:57:45 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:40:28 | ||
1249 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +2:58:08 | Saija Siren | 1:17:56 | ||
1250 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +2:58:12 | Satu Lepistö | 1:47:39 | ||
1251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383) | +2:58:59 | Laura Savola | 1:34:13 | ||
1252 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +2:59:09 | Elina Käkelä | 1:42:11 | ||
1253 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +2:59:11 | Katri Suomela | 1:32:39 | ||
1254 | Pilkut (988) | +2:59:17 | Sari Rautio | 1:28:53 | ||
1255 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +2:59:27 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 1:46:22 | ||
1256 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +2:59:28 | Ulla Kataja | 1:41:48 | ||
1257 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +2:59:30 | Heli Laitinen | 1:30:04 | ||
1258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +2:59:30 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 1:40:58 | ||
1259 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +2:59:30 | Saara-Sofia Jokinen | 1:42:49 | ||
1260 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +2:59:33 | Emma Pakkanen | 1:20:47 | ||
1261 | Matrix (1196) | +2:59:33 | Maria Larionova | 1:55:09 | ||
1262 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +2:59:34 | Kämäri Tiiti | 1:30:19 | ||
1263 | Emitemut (1378) | +2:59:36 | Eija Asmi | 1:47:25 | ||
1264 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +2:59:38 | Emilia Kajån | 1:22:08 | ||
1265 | KiIRE (1667) | +2:59:38 | Elina Oksanen | 1:41:40 | ||
1266 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +2:59:43 | Piia Heiniö | 1:56:09 | ||
1267 | Solita (1536) | +2:59:51 | Johanna Vainio | 1:31:53 | ||
1268 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +2:59:53 | Tiina Veijola | 1:42:30 | ||
1269 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +3:00:03 | Outi Porkka | 1:38:46 | ||
1270 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +3:00:11 | Katja Urpalainen | 1:33:00 | ||
1271 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +3:00:42 | Eija Mämmi | 1:46:57 | ||
1272 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +3:00:56 | Monika Jonsson | 1:42:01 | ||
1273 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +3:01:09 | Päivi Kiviperä | 1:47:45 | ||
1274 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +3:01:20 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:35:55 | ||
1275 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +3:02:27 | Helena Mattila | 1:41:12 | ||
1276 | Husulan Kunto (1069) | +3:03:16 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:34:53 | ||
1277 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +3:03:27 | Sanna Putkonen | 1:50:57 | ||
1278 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +3:04:31 | Amanda Rehn | 1:22:23 | ||
1279 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +3:05:10 | Inguna Leiskalne | 2:04:23 | ||
1280 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +3:05:57 | Laura Jaatinen | 1:32:42 | ||
1281 | Luxus (1211) | +3:06:05 | Mirva Koivisto | 1:35:09 | ||
1282 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +3:06:18 | Anna-Leena Toivanen | 1:37:34 | ||
1283 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +3:06:58 | Mirva Krum | 1:53:46 | ||
1284 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155) | +3:06:59 | Outi Siirola | 1:43:23 | ||
1285 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +3:09:10 | Minnamari Edelmann | 1:46:04 | ||
1286 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176) | +3:09:13 | Maarit Lindström | 1:39:58 | ||
1287 | SuunnallaSuohon (1305) | +3:09:14 | Virve Kiuru | 1:34:03 | ||
1288 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +3:09:16 | Sirkku Riikonen | 1:41:10 | ||
1289 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +3:10:03 | Salla Simola | 1:32:06 | ||
1290 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +3:10:05 | Niina Göransson | 1:41:55 | ||
1291 | SisuHirvi (1719) | +3:10:08 | Aino| Hirvikoski | 1:52:44 | ||
1292 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +3:10:10 | Saija Paavola | 1:47:41 | ||
1293 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +3:10:15 | Paula Kuusisto-Hjort | 1:32:35 | ||
1294 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +3:10:16 | Maija Virta | 1:44:15 | ||
1295 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +3:10:27 | Aud Spjelkavik | 1:32:04 | ||
1296 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1017) | +3:10:38 | Satu Koski | 1:44:35 | ||
1297 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +3:10:38 | Emilia Västinsalo | 2:00:29 | ||
1298 | Team Peesi 2 (1639) | +3:10:46 | Niina Lukkarila | 1:48:21 | ||
1299 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +3:10:47 | Jorunn Blindheim | 1:41:54 | ||
1300 | Rastikertut (1372) | +3:10:49 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:50:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |