< Previous 200 | All |
1501 | Minkit (1421) | +3:46:56 | Minkit 4 | 1:28:03 | ||
1502 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +3:47:10 | Jaana Kuisma | 1:32:51 | ||
1503 | Kiriharakat (964) | +3:47:31 | Mari Helenius | 1:42:34 | ||
1504 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +3:47:33 | Emmi Rautkylä | 1:22:32 | ||
1505 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +3:47:38 | Marjut Norkio | 1:31:34 | ||
1506 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +3:47:52 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:37:15 | ||
1507 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +3:48:02 | Taru Suomalainen | 1:34:18 | ||
1508 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +3:50:14 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 2:24:01 | ||
1509 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +3:50:16 | Liisa Talja | 2:11:05 | ||
1510 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +3:50:21 | Terhi Alinikula | 1:49:41 | ||
1511 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +3:52:49 | Kaisa Eronen | 1:31:58 | ||
1512 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +3:53:09 | Saija Ruponen | 2:14:38 | ||
1513 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +3:54:16 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:31:08 | ||
1514 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +3:54:16 | Sirja Paju | 1:56:45 | ||
1515 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:54:32 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:16:27 | ||
1516 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +3:55:11 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 1:50:43 | ||
1517 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +3:56:17 | Miina Meurman | 1:57:10 | ||
1518 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +3:57:11 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:42:36 | ||
1519 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +3:57:33 | Mari Talka-Ritala | 2:00:25 | ||
1520 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +3:59:04 | Eija Juuma | 1:43:27 | ||
1521 | WSP (1600) | +3:59:37 | Kaisa Karhula | 1:34:14 | ||
1522 | Calculadies (936) | +4:00:40 | Sonja Aivio | 2:08:12 | ||
1523 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +4:01:00 | Inkeri Pietilä | 1:33:16 | ||
1524 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +4:01:59 | Emma Lehtonen | 1:34:30 | ||
1525 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +4:02:23 | Heli Ketola | 1:12:00 | ||
1526 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +4:05:09 | Hanna Siilin | 1:57:33 | ||
1527 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +4:05:34 | Anne K Ala-Orvola | 1:34:42 | ||
1528 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +4:05:38 | Hanna Söderström | 1:57:29 | ||
1529 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +4:08:44 | Annimaria Valli | 2:26:40 | ||
1530 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +4:10:06 | Piia Kuukasjärvi-Garton | 2:18:04 | ||
1531 | Valon lapset (1661) | +4:11:27 | Milla Turpiainen | 1:52:26 | ||
1532 | Santen 2 (1413) | +4:11:53 | Valpuri Pohja | 2:08:32 | ||
1533 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +4:12:05 | Mervi Aherto | 1:22:48 | ||
1534 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +4:12:23 | Maija Puolakanaho | 1:57:24 | ||
1535 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +4:13:37 | Erja Kähkönen | 1:34:15 | ||
1536 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +4:13:45 | Minna Warwick | 2:18:03 | ||
1537 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +4:13:49 | Elina Luttunen | 2:08:45 | ||
1538 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +4:15:50 | Jonna Nissinen | 2:08:11 | ||
1539 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +4:16:03 | ida Kotisalmi | 1:48:39 | ||
1540 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +4:16:04 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 1:31:38 | ||
1541 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +4:16:33 | Suvi Jalli | 1:43:35 | ||
1542 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +4:16:45 | Tuija Parhiala | 2:01:45 | ||
1543 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +4:17:21 | Taina Martikainen | 1:40:16 | ||
1544 | Iisu 3 (972) | +4:18:41 | Eeva Sirkeinen | 1:42:53 | ||
1545 | Mega MESS (1170) | +4:19:04 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:28:00 | ||
1546 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +4:20:24 | Satu von Bagh | 2:01:14 | ||
1547 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +4:22:53 | Maija Puhakainen | 1:41:08 | ||
1548 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +4:23:52 | Tanja Virtanen | 2:18:02 | ||
1549 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +4:26:43 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:39:47 | ||
1550 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +4:26:51 | Mari Koskiniemi | 2:08:17 | ||
1551 | Hutittaret (1299) | +4:27:39 | Pauls Raatikainen | 1:43:46 | ||
1552 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +4:28:44 | Terhi Taanonen | 1:48:54 | ||
1553 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +4:30:46 | Lotta Lause | 2:18:07 | ||
1554 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +4:30:57 | Kathy Keister | 2:48:52 | ||
1555 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +4:31:53 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 1:43:30 | ||
1556 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +4:32:13 | Sini Karsa | 2:08:30 | ||
1557 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +4:32:50 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 1:43:36 | ||
1558 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +4:33:07 | Karita Myllymäki | 1:49:56 | ||
1559 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +4:33:45 | Nelli Ojapalo | 1:50:41 | ||
1560 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +4:34:43 | Henna Rajala | 1:57:22 | ||
1561 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +4:34:51 | Elina Huumonen | 1:34:41 | ||
1562 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +4:34:55 | Piia Aakko | 1:43:39 | ||
1563 | KanKi (1573) | +4:35:04 | Riikka Raatikainen | 1:39:30 | ||
1564 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +4:37:59 | Carita Koskinen | 1:43:32 | ||
1565 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +4:38:03 | Sanna Suominen | 1:43:53 | ||
1566 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +4:38:12 | Jonna Rinne | 1:43:42 | ||
1567 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +4:41:13 | Sara Ruhr | 2:08:23 | ||
1568 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +4:43:06 | Veera Hautala | 1:42:46 | ||
1569 | Harhakertut (1592) | +4:44:06 | Maria Laukka | 1:57:28 | ||
1570 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +4:45:10 | Liisa Manninen | 1:52:11 | ||
1571 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +4:46:34 | Syrjämäki Eija | 2:08:22 | ||
1572 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +4:47:59 | Outi Silander | 1:52:53 | ||
1573 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +4:52:40 | Maria Kuitto | 2:01:33 | ||
1574 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +4:55:54 | Tarleena Vickholm | 1:57:27 | ||
1575 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +4:59:23 | Milla Malmlund | 1:32:48 | ||
1576 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +5:02:14 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:31:45 | ||
1577 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +5:02:34 | Maiju Pietilä | 1:44:01 | ||
1578 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +5:06:31 | Hanna Kocher | 1:37:05 | ||
1579 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +5:06:56 | Pauliina Savijoki | 1:43:23 | ||
1580 | Basware (1576) | +5:09:21 | Sanna Haaman | 1:39:29 | ||
1581 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +5:11:48 | elina sandell | 1:44:04 | ||
1582 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +5:13:06 | Anna Hakuri | 1:43:33 | ||
1583 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +5:17:29 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:41:33 | ||
1584 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +5:17:45 | Karoliina Airaksinen | 1:31:49 | ||
1585 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +5:20:16 | Lotta Tamminen | 3:30:10 | ||
1586 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +5:23:41 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:40:13 | ||
1587 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +5:27:30 | Anna Saarlo | 1:43:24 | ||
1588 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +5:30:53 | Marita Hietikko | 2:30:13 | ||
1589 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +5:32:57 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:32:08 | ||
1590 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +5:33:36 | Tiina Vuotila | 1:57:28 | ||
1591 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +5:34:23 | Satu Lassila | 3:14:34 | ||
1592 | Team Armas (1537) | +5:45:49 | Kii Korhonen | 1:42:23 | ||
1593 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +5:48:37 | Riitta Hakoma | 2:01:27 | ||
1594 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +5:49:42 | Annika Mäki | 3:14:35 | ||
1595 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +5:54:56 | Sanna Lauttajärvi | 2:24:58 | ||
1596 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +5:57:55 | Tabea Schmidt | 3:14:36 | ||
1597 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +6:00:41 | Tuuli Miinalainen | 1:32:00 | ||
1598 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +6:13:50 | Anne-Mari Ahonen | 1:43:28 | ||
1599 | Team Persikka (1671) | +6:15:34 | Leena Kilpelä | 3:20:15 | ||
1600 | Melkein Oikein (1478) | +6:22:25 | Mari Jylhä | 3:14:35 | ||
1601 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +6:33:36 | Tuula Arkkola | 3:14:32 | ||
1602 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +6:43:51 | Hanna Käppi | 2:18:05 | ||
1603 | Harharetki (1646) | +6:51:08 | Reetta Järvenpää | 2:08:31 |
< Previous 200 | All |