All | Next 200 > |
1 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | 10:55 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 10:55 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | + | Yulia Novikova | 10:55 | ||
3 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +1 | Venla Taulavuori | 10:56 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (9) | +3 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 10:58 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +6 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 11:01 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +6 | Irina Lazareva | 11:01 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +7 | Moa Enmark | 11:02 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (22) | +9 | Anastasia Denisova | 11:04 | ||
9 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +10 | Vilma Blennow | 11:05 | ||
10 | Västerviks OK (46) | +11 | Elin Carlsson | 11:06 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +13 | Victoria H Björnstad | 11:08 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +14 | Sofia Haajanen | 11:09 | ||
13 | IGTISA (8) | +15 | Hanna Wisniewska | 11:10 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +15 | Melina Lahdenperä | 11:10 | ||
15 | NTNUI (38) | +17 | Anu Tuomisto | 11:12 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +21 | Alice Hugosson | 11:16 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +22 | Ina Westerlund | 11:17 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +23 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 11:18 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +24 | Tova Olsson | 11:19 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +25 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 11:20 | ||
21 | IL Tyrving (41) | +26 | Ingjerd Myhre | 11:21 | ||
22 | Linköpings OK (29) | +28 | Anika Gassner | 11:23 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +29 | Ylvi Kastner | 11:24 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +30 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 11:25 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +33 | Hanne Hilo | 11:28 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +35 | Caroline Gjötterup | 11:30 | ||
27 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +36 | Fanny Sundblad | 11:31 | ||
28 | OK Södertörn (55) | +38 | Annick Maister | 11:33 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +39 | Hilla Pitkänen | 11:34 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +40 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 11:35 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +41 | Saila Kinni | 11:36 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (19) | +43 | Suvi Heittola | 11:38 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (33) | +43 | Ella Sjöberg | 11:38 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +44 | Salla Saarijärvi | 11:39 | ||
35 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +45 | Irina Nyberg | 11:40 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +46 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 11:41 | ||
37 | MS Parma (11) | +47 | Elsa Ankelo | 11:42 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (59) | +48 | Kateryna Dzema | 11:43 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +49 | Marjo Taanila | 11:44 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +55 | Filipa Rodrigues | 11:50 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +59 | Jannie Hagård | 11:54 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +1:00 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 11:55 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (40) | +1:01 | Outi Hytönen | 11:56 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:01 | Katrin Müller | 11:56 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus 2 (326) | +1:01 | Hedvig Gydesen | 11:56 | ||
46 | Halden SK (6) | +1:03 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 11:58 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (25) | +1:05 | Inna Somova | 12:00 | ||
48 | Ol Norska (44) | +1:07 | Anja Probst | 12:02 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (36) | +1:08 | Linnea Claesdotter Ivarsson | 12:03 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +1:08 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 12:03 | ||
51 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +1:10 | Jill Laurén | 12:05 | ||
52 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +1:10 | Agnes Nörgaard Kracht | 12:05 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +1:11 | Maija Sohlman | 12:06 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (183) | +1:11 | Julia Lauri | 12:06 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:12 | Benita Månsson | 12:07 | ||
56 | Koovee (12) | +1:13 | Jenny Ojala | 12:08 | ||
57 | OK Ilves (149) | +1:13 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 12:08 | ||
58 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +1:14 | Karolina Tepla | 12:09 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +1:14 | Agata Olejnik | 12:09 | ||
60 | OK Kape (57) | +1:15 | Laura Joonas | 12:10 | ||
61 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +1:16 | Hanne Vassend | 12:11 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (15) | +1:18 | Katja von Schoultz | 12:13 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +1:20 | Emmi Hietala | 12:15 | ||
64 | OK Roslagen (68) | +1:23 | Rebecka| Lindberg | 12:18 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +1:24 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 12:19 | ||
66 | IF Minken (431) | +1:24 | Amanda Strandvall | 12:19 | ||
67 | Attunda OK (609) | +1:26 | Maria Prieto | 12:21 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +1:27 | Magdalena Olsson | 12:22 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:28 | Ida Eskilsson | 12:23 | ||
70 | OK Orion (42) | +1:29 | Ewa Gwzdz | 12:24 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +1:29 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 12:24 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:30 | Paula Heikkinen | 12:25 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +1:31 | Susanna Tervo | 12:26 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +1:31 | Eline Gemperle | 12:26 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +1:32 | Pihla Häkkinen | 12:27 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +1:33 | Emily Kemp | 12:28 | ||
77 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +1:34 | Vyhlknava Barbora | 12:29 | ||
78 | OK Trian (163) | +1:35 | Cecilia Nordgren | 12:30 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +1:35 | Lotta Nivukoski | 12:30 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +1:36 | Netta Rajamäki | 12:31 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +1:40 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 12:35 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +1:42 | Riina Liuha | 12:37 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +1:44 | Signe Sirma | 12:39 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +1:46 | Ida Agervig Kristiansson | 12:41 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +1:48 | Hanna Hänström | 12:43 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +1:49 | Venla Turakainen | 12:44 | ||
87 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +1:50 | Vendela Söderqvist | 12:45 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:52 | Liisi Hentonen | 12:47 | ||
89 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +1:53 | Meeri Kurttila | 12:48 | ||
90 | Umeå OK (154) | +1:54 | Jonna Fors | 12:49 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +1:56 | Marita Hotz | 12:51 | ||
92 | OK Kapa (116) | +1:56 | Magda Cigle | 12:51 | ||
93 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +1:57 | Annika Vaara | 12:52 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +1:58 | Isabella Lillqvist | 12:53 | ||
95 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +1:58 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 12:53 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +1:59 | Noora Hyyrynen | 12:54 | ||
97 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +1:59 | Julia Nifakina | 12:54 | ||
98 | IF Femman (148) | +2:01 | Hanna Lindgren | 12:56 | ||
99 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +2:01 | Venla Kankainen | 12:56 | ||
100 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +2:02 | Tanja Rannila | 12:57 | ||
101 | OK77 (95) | +2:03 | Mårtensson Lydia | 12:58 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +2:04 | Aino Väyrynen | 12:59 | ||
103 | Lynx (14) | +2:05 | Sara Karvonen | 13:00 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +2:06 | Noora Koskinen | 13:01 | ||
105 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +2:07 | Anni Väyrynen | 13:02 | ||
106 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +2:08 | Noora Räisänen | 13:03 | ||
107 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +2:09 | Emmi Jokela | 13:04 | ||
108 | RasTiimi (243) | +2:10 | Tiia Olkkonen | 13:05 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +2:11 | Emmi Markki | 13:06 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +2:13 | Heta Virkajärvi | 13:08 | ||
111 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +2:13 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 13:08 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +2:14 | Heidi Plit | 13:09 | ||
113 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +2:15 | Anni Salmela | 13:10 | ||
114 | Nord West (56) | +2:16 | Elizaveta Zelina | 13:11 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +2:17 | Hanne Manderbacka | 13:12 | ||
116 | OK Linne (51) | +2:19 | Johanna Trummer | 13:14 | ||
117 | OK Raseborg (283) | +2:19 | Matilda Andersson | 13:14 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +2:21 | Henna Yliluikki | 13:16 | ||
119 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +2:21 | Sanna Nymalm | 13:16 | ||
120 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +2:23 | Salla Koskela | 13:18 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +2:24 | Olha Panchenko | 13:19 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (123) | +2:24 | Kristine Brunere | 13:19 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +2:25 | Liina Hyyppä | 13:20 | ||
124 | Lynx 3 (284) | +2:27 | Salla Norrbacka | 13:22 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +2:27 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 13:22 | ||
126 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +2:28 | Anna Korpi | 13:23 | ||
127 | Koovee 2 (43) | +2:29 | Erika Uotila | 13:24 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +2:29 | Maija Hakala | 13:24 | ||
129 | IK Kronan (393) | +2:32 | Linnea Myrskog | 13:27 | ||
130 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +2:34 | Alena Gerasimova | 13:29 | ||
131 | O-Motion (178) | +2:36 | Anna Gasser | 13:31 | ||
132 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +2:36 | Nina Kärnä | 13:31 | ||
133 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +2:37 | Ella Hirvonen | 13:32 | ||
134 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +2:40 | Sanni Haikonen | 13:35 | ||
135 | SK Uusi (194) | +2:43 | Siiri Saalo | 13:38 | ||
136 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +2:44 | Kristel Kõivo | 13:39 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +2:47 | Laura Ramstein | 13:42 | ||
138 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +2:48 | Andrea Brechbühl | 13:43 | ||
139 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +2:49 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 13:44 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +2:54 | Aurora Näsi | 13:49 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +2:54 | Sirra Toivonen | 13:49 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +2:56 | Miina Ruoti | 13:51 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +2:57 | Niina Papinsaari | 13:52 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +2:58 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 13:53 | ||
145 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +3:06 | Maria Itkonen | 14:01 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +3:11 | Janika Puikkonen | 14:06 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +3:12 | Aino Ojanen | 14:07 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +3:12 | Henna Skog | 14:07 | ||
149 | Rasti 88 (355) | +3:13 | Anu Saarinen | 14:08 | ||
150 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +3:15 | Marie Fred | 14:10 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +3:17 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 14:12 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +3:17 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 14:12 | ||
153 | Nord West 2 (131) | +3:19 | Arina Ivanova | 14:14 | ||
154 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +3:19 | Katja Sorri | 14:14 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +3:21 | Heini Hemminki | 14:16 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +3:22 | Kaarina Nurminen | 14:17 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +3:22 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 14:17 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +3:22 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 14:17 | ||
159 | Solf IK (477) | +3:22 | Ines Tuohimaa | 14:17 | ||
160 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +3:24 | Anna Hallmén | 14:19 | ||
161 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +3:24 | Mirka Haataja | 14:19 | ||
162 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +3:24 | Tiina Anttila | 14:19 | ||
163 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +3:25 | Inka Joensivu | 14:20 | ||
164 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +3:25 | Laura Pukite | 14:20 | ||
165 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +3:26 | Jenna Pajunen | 14:21 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +3:27 | Sonja Julkunen | 14:22 | ||
167 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +3:27 | Silja Järvensivu | 14:22 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +3:28 | Minna Ryyppö | 14:23 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +3:29 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 14:24 | ||
170 | Navi 2 (702) | +3:29 | Jenni Raivio | 14:24 | ||
171 | Ärla IF (37) | +3:30 | Maria Westher | 14:25 | ||
172 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +3:30 | Sinikka Rantanen | 14:25 | ||
173 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +3:31 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 14:26 | ||
174 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (187) | +3:33 | Katja Luoma | 14:28 | ||
175 | IF Brahe (383) | +3:34 | Ida Högland | 14:29 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +3:34 | Kaisa Pesonen | 14:29 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +3:36 | Kathryn Barr | 14:31 | ||
178 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +3:37 | Venla Viippola | 14:32 | ||
179 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +3:38 | Lotta Mattinen | 14:33 | ||
180 | OLG Bern (111) | +3:42 | Flavia Schneiter | 14:37 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK (142) | +3:43 | Frida Hector | 14:38 | ||
182 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +3:46 | Sanna Heittola | 14:41 | ||
183 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +3:46 | Linda Ekonoja | 14:41 | ||
184 | Lynx 2 (75) | +3:48 | Aino Asklöf | 14:43 | ||
185 | Nastolan Terä (233) | +3:49 | Inka Komonen | 14:44 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +3:50 | Riina Suntioinen | 14:45 | ||
187 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +3:50 | Stina Nilsson | 14:45 | ||
188 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +3:53 | Elisa Mänty | 14:48 | ||
189 | Omega (119) | +3:55 | Marina Trubkina | 14:50 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +3:57 | Minja Nietula | 14:52 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +3:58 | Jutta Jussila | 14:53 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +3:59 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 14:54 | ||
193 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +4:02 | Sanni Hoskari | 14:57 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +4:06 | Venla Tahvanainen | 15:01 | ||
195 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +4:07 | Nea Luhtasaari | 15:02 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +4:09 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 15:04 | ||
197 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +4:10 | Anu Ekström | 15:05 | ||
198 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +4:12 | Lotta Kairikko | 15:07 | ||
199 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +4:12 | Nina Tusa | 15:07 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +4:13 | Aino Mäki | 15:08 |
All | Next 200 > |