< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +4:13 | Piritta Wartiainen | 15:08 | ||
202 | Rastivarsat (67) | +4:15 | Aada Sipiläinen | 15:10 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +4:17 | Maija Pajari | 15:12 | ||
204 | Metsään mahtuu (876) | +4:17 | Tiina Haapakoski | 15:12 | ||
205 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (558) | +4:18 | Pauliina Nurmo | 15:13 | ||
206 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +4:19 | Hanna Väätäinen | 15:14 | ||
207 | Rasti-Hyry (227) | +4:24 | Anni Partanen | 15:19 | ||
208 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +4:25 | Laura King | 15:20 | ||
209 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +4:26 | Helmi Karkiainen | 15:21 | ||
210 | Olavin Rasti 3 (750) | +4:27 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 15:22 | ||
211 | Tyäret (642) | +4:28 | Satu Haajanen | 15:23 | ||
212 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +4:30 | Vilma Pesu | 15:25 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +4:30 | Kaija Rantoja | 15:25 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +4:31 | Siina Lampinen | 15:26 | ||
215 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (228) | +4:32 | Johanna Pensas | 15:27 | ||
216 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +4:32 | Saara Hirvikallio | 15:27 | ||
217 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +4:33 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 15:28 | ||
218 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (543) | +4:33 | Sanni Keisu | 15:28 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (158) | +4:34 | Eklund Ida | 15:29 | ||
220 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +4:34 | Paula Havu | 15:29 | ||
221 | Koovee 3 (64) | +4:35 | Heli Ketola | 15:30 | ||
222 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +4:36 | Meeri Kokkonen | 15:31 | ||
223 | SK Business Ladies (444) | +4:37 | Saara Loukkola | 15:32 | ||
224 | Hauhon Sisu (368) | +4:38 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 15:33 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (475) | +4:38 | Riitta Lillqvist | 15:33 | ||
226 | Laihian Luja (369) | +4:40 | Venla Koivula | 15:35 | ||
227 | Iin Yritys (382) | +4:40 | Maria Vesala | 15:35 | ||
228 | Siilin Rasti 2 (423) | +4:41 | Minttu Lehtonen | 15:36 | ||
229 | Lynx 6 (559) | +4:41 | Hanna Kangasaho | 15:36 | ||
230 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +4:42 | Nina Probst | 15:37 | ||
231 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (561) | +4:43 | Milla Rajala | 15:38 | ||
232 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (274) | +4:45 | Liinu Tiainen | 15:40 | ||
233 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +4:45 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 15:40 | ||
234 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +4:46 | Janina Donner | 15:41 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +4:47 | Minttu Paunu | 15:42 | ||
236 | OK Botnia (259) | +4:49 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 15:44 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +4:50 | Linnea Soikkeli | 15:45 | ||
238 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +4:51 | Lina Matthew | 15:46 | ||
239 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +4:52 | Tinja Lantta | 15:47 | ||
240 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (554) | +4:52 | Piia Parkkinen | 15:47 | ||
241 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (366) | +4:53 | Lotta Wasström | 15:48 | ||
242 | Rastikarhut 4 (526) | +4:54 | Anna Alppi | 15:49 | ||
243 | OK Trian 2 (396) | +4:56 | Charlotta Linnaila | 15:51 | ||
244 | SK Vuoksi 2 (535) | +4:57 | Virpi Juutilainen | 15:52 | ||
245 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (212) | +4:58 | Aino Kuusela | 15:53 | ||
246 | Team SnowFlakes (772) | +5:00 | Suvi Saarinen | 15:55 | ||
247 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +5:02 | Lea Keller | 15:57 | ||
248 | Asikkalan Raikas (356) | +5:04 | Katariina Latva | 15:59 | ||
249 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (266) | +5:05 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 16:00 | ||
250 | IF Hagen (144) | +5:07 | Hanna Alsiö | 16:02 | ||
251 | Suunta 2000 3 (321) | +5:07 | Annemari Murtovaara | 16:02 | ||
252 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (591) | +5:08 | Katri Lindroos | 16:03 | ||
253 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +5:09 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 16:04 | ||
254 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (372) | +5:09 | Sanna Pusa | 16:04 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +5:12 | Juulia Tala | 16:07 | ||
256 | Lappeen Riento 2 (348) | +5:12 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 16:07 | ||
257 | Vesaisen Pojat (358) | +5:13 | Veera Stenius | 16:08 | ||
258 | Oulun Valppaat (378) | +5:15 | Uuskoski Laura | 16:10 | ||
259 | Keravan Urheilijat (234) | +5:16 | Hetti Kirves | 16:11 | ||
260 | SK Rollo (505) | +5:16 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 16:11 | ||
261 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (416) | +5:18 | Iina Koskela | 16:13 | ||
262 | Koovee 7 (623) | +5:18 | Pia Kaikkonen | 16:13 | ||
263 | OLG Bern 2 (114) | +5:20 | Doris Keller | 16:15 | ||
264 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +5:20 | Tsoba Teele | 16:15 | ||
265 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +5:22 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 16:17 | ||
266 | Team TUOLI (578) | +5:22 | Laura Juga | 16:17 | ||
267 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +5:24 | Maidla Madli-Johanna | 16:19 | ||
268 | SK Pohjanrinne (508) | +5:24 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 16:19 | ||
269 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (749) | +5:25 | Siiri Siikarla | 16:20 | ||
270 | HiisirastiKiukU (745) | +5:26 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 16:21 | ||
271 | Särkän putet (659) | +5:28 | Roosa Pekkalin | 16:23 | ||
272 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +5:31 | Tiina Lotvonen | 16:26 | ||
273 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (347) | +5:32 | Emmi Multala | 16:27 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +5:32 | Sofia Viippola | 16:27 | ||
275 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (625) | +5:32 | Aino Prittinen | 16:27 | ||
276 | Karkki-Rasti (400) | +5:34 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 16:29 | ||
277 | Navi 3 (963) | +5:35 | Maarit Partanen | 16:30 | ||
278 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (484) | +5:36 | Milla Seppä | 16:31 | ||
279 | Suunta Jurva (617) | +5:38 | Janna Korpela | 16:33 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +5:38 | Tiia Keltamäki | 16:33 | ||
281 | IK Auseklis (232) | +5:42 | Kristine Berke | 16:37 | ||
282 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (532) | +5:42 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 16:37 | ||
283 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +5:44 | Riitta Niinimäki | 16:39 | ||
284 | Lapin Veikot 3 (250) | +5:45 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 16:40 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (267) | +5:46 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | 16:41 | ||
286 | Koovee 6 (301) | +5:48 | Anna Westerlund | 16:43 | ||
287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +5:50 | Milla Koistinen | 16:45 | ||
288 | Beach Girls (499) | +5:50 | Outi Lepistö | 16:45 | ||
289 | Turun Metsänkävijät (787) | +5:52 | Saija Mutka | 16:47 | ||
290 | Lappeen leidit (874) | +5:52 | Annika Ampuja | 16:47 | ||
291 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +5:55 | Elina Hartikainen | 16:50 | ||
292 | Ylivieskan Kuula (374) | +5:55 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 16:50 | ||
293 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +5:57 | Liina Viitasaari | 16:52 | ||
294 | Nostars (676) | +5:59 | Anu Vänskä | 16:54 | ||
295 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (703) | +6:01 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 16:56 | ||
296 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +6:03 | Agnes Thor | 16:58 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +6:04 | Larissa Erola | 16:59 | ||
298 | ol.biel.seeland (126) | +6:06 | Sandra Sutter | 17:01 | ||
299 | Kyrös-Rasti (188) | +6:07 | Adveliina Koskinen | 17:02 | ||
300 | Tihilän Tytöt (170) | +6:11 | Taina Vaismaa | 17:06 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (312) | +6:12 | Roosa Toivo | 17:07 | ||
302 | OK TON (714) | +6:16 | Maris Roosipuu | 17:11 | ||
303 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +6:17 | Henna Sirén | 17:12 | ||
304 | Rastikarhut 5 (661) | +6:19 | Venla Imberg | 17:14 | ||
305 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (643) | +6:21 | Susanna Aho | 17:16 | ||
306 | Lapin Sudet (254) | +6:23 | Johanna Riipinen | 17:18 | ||
307 | Kannuksen Ura (958) | +6:24 | Henna Jylhä | 17:19 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (177) | +6:25 | Milla Tupitsa | 17:20 | ||
309 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (795) | +6:25 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 17:20 | ||
310 | TYKS Orto (706) | +6:28 | Katri Pernaa | 17:23 | ||
311 | Ylläksen Rasti 3 (293) | +6:29 | Milla Salo | 17:24 | ||
312 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (437) | +6:30 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 17:25 | ||
313 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (496) | +6:30 | Riikka Haltia | 17:25 | ||
314 | Saarijärven Pullistus (354) | +6:31 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 17:26 | ||
315 | Kauhavan Wisa (549) | +6:31 | Tuija Katajamäki | 17:26 | ||
316 | Valkealan Kajo (727) | +6:32 | Hanna Jaakkola | 17:27 | ||
317 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (650) | +6:33 | Anni Simola | 17:28 | ||
318 | Team RANE (1014) | +6:34 | Anni Mettälä | 17:29 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 7 (663) | +6:35 | Venla Tikkanen | 17:30 | ||
320 | Rastiketut (281) | +6:36 | Tiina Mäntylä | 17:31 | ||
321 | Kilon Kipinät (871) | +6:37 | Elina Rauhala | 17:32 | ||
322 | Ylläksen Rasti 2 (292) | +6:38 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 17:33 | ||
323 | Himangan Urheilijat (691) | +6:40 | Erika Kaustinen | 17:35 | ||
324 | RasTiimi 2 (740) | +6:40 | Päivi Lassila | 17:35 | ||
325 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (141) | +6:41 | Kati Närvä | 17:36 | ||
326 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (440) | +6:43 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 17:38 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (398) | +6:44 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 17:39 | ||
328 | Stronger Together (952) | +6:45 | Jenna Majaharju | 17:40 | ||
329 | PyaYkkönen (968) | +6:45 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 17:40 | ||
330 | Calculadies (992) | +6:45 | Saija Antikainen | 17:40 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +6:48 | Marja Penttilä | 17:43 | ||
332 | OYS Vapari 2 (516) | +6:48 | Mervi Ryytty | 17:43 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (859) | +6:48 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 17:43 | ||
334 | Suunta 2000 2 (766) | +6:50 | Susanna Sandberg | 17:45 | ||
335 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (468) | +6:51 | Hanna Tyni | 17:46 | ||
336 | Sporttimimmit (517) | +6:51 | Noora Holappa | 17:46 | ||
337 | LSF Pronoking Team (436) | +6:52 | Kadri Limberg | 17:47 | ||
338 | Kauhajoen Karhu (585) | +6:53 | Maria Haapamäki | 17:48 | ||
339 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (712) | +6:53 | Milla Viljanen | 17:48 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (179) | +6:55 | Pia Koivunen | 17:50 | ||
341 | Lynx 5 (220) | +6:55 | Kia Mbembela | 17:50 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (279) | +6:57 | Katri Salo | 17:52 | ||
343 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (857) | +6:57 | Emma Antikainen | 17:52 | ||
344 | IK Falken (439) | +6:59 | Karolina Lindfors | 17:54 | ||
345 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (841) | +6:59 | Henna Virkkala | 17:54 | ||
346 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (447) | +7:00 | Leena Tani | 17:55 | ||
347 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (811) | +7:00 | Outi Kokkonen | 17:55 | ||
348 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (620) | +7:01 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 17:56 | ||
349 | Karsu.fi (647) | +7:01 | Lindroos Tanja | 17:56 | ||
350 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (683) | +7:03 | Henna Hannila | 17:58 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 8 (157) | +7:05 | Terttu Jalanto | 18:00 | ||
352 | Epilän Esa (646) | +7:05 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 18:00 | ||
353 | #äläkääjättäkö (812) | +7:05 | Mira Salo | 18:00 | ||
354 | Iisu (780) | +7:07 | Anni Loukusa | 18:02 | ||
355 | Jalasjärven Jalas (716) | +7:13 | Kaisu Sinko | 18:08 | ||
356 | Koskelankylän Riento (781) | +7:14 | Anni Kuusrainen | 18:09 | ||
357 | Siikaisten Sisu (653) | +7:16 | Hanna Kallio | 18:11 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (570) | +7:17 | Sinikka Kukkola | 18:12 | ||
359 | Oulun Reipas (226) | +7:18 | Merja Kela | 18:13 | ||
360 | Koovee 5 (256) | +7:18 | Lotta Varjola | 18:13 | ||
361 | MS Parma 7 (589) | +7:21 | Eija Koskivaara | 18:16 | ||
362 | Tuplasiskot (803) | +7:21 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 18:16 | ||
363 | OK77 4 (697) | +7:22 | Annika Schoultz von | 18:17 | ||
364 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (586) | +7:31 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 18:26 | ||
365 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (282) | +7:32 | Jaana Tolppanen | 18:27 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (767) | +7:36 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 18:31 | ||
367 | Espoon Akilles 2 (275) | +7:37 | Saara Nieminen | 18:32 | ||
368 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +7:37 | Elisa Pirilä | 18:32 | ||
369 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +7:39 | Mirkka Maisila | 18:34 | ||
370 | Perämeren Rasti (719) | +7:39 | Tarja Lalli | 18:34 | ||
371 | Espoon Akilles 5 (413) | +7:40 | Outi Varvikko | 18:35 | ||
372 | Karjaan Ura (176) | +7:41 | Tina Collan-Weber | 18:36 | ||
373 | RastiPiikkiö (455) | +7:42 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 18:37 | ||
374 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (303) | +7:44 | Kaisu Simonen | 18:39 | ||
375 | Puolangan Ryhti (209) | +7:45 | Maija Käkelä | 18:40 | ||
376 | Espoon Akilles 6 (466) | +7:46 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 18:41 | ||
377 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (474) | +7:46 | Tiina Hemminki | 18:41 | ||
378 | Kiven tytöt (701) | +7:46 | Jenni Kivi | 18:41 | ||
379 | Närpes OK (181) | +7:47 | Heidi Smeds | 18:42 | ||
380 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (472) | +7:47 | Pinja Toivanen | 18:42 | ||
381 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +7:49 | Laura Fröjdö | 18:44 | ||
382 | OK77 3 (359) | +7:50 | Kenttä Lumi | 18:45 | ||
383 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (616) | +7:50 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 18:45 | ||
384 | Raisu Lumous (982) | +7:50 | Anastasia Polyakova | 18:45 | ||
385 | OYS Vapari (336) | +7:51 | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | 18:46 | ||
386 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (657) | +7:51 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 18:46 | ||
387 | Borgenströmin Likat (667) | +7:52 | Elina Borgenström | 18:47 | ||
388 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (708) | +7:52 | Sirja Heiskanen | 18:47 | ||
389 | Rasti-Nokia (297) | +7:53 | Elina Jokela | 18:48 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (497) | +7:54 | Hilla Toivanen | 18:49 | ||
391 | Hatanpään hurjat (534) | +7:55 | Hanna Sareila | 18:50 | ||
392 | Rasti E4 (575) | +7:55 | Kirsi Kihlström | 18:50 | ||
393 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (830) | +7:56 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 18:51 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 13 (868) | +7:58 | Milla Lötjönen | 18:53 | ||
395 | Liikunnan Riemu (377) | +7:59 | Iida Kokko | 18:54 | ||
396 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (973) | +8:00 | Siiri Kankanen | 18:55 | ||
397 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (677) | +8:01 | Iida Peltoluhta | 18:56 | ||
398 | Koovee 4 (325) | +8:02 | Rita Simola | 18:57 | ||
399 | Mustalammen Pallo (833) | +8:02 | Päivi Huutoniemi | 18:57 | ||
400 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (924) | +8:03 | Aino Tolkkinen | 18:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |