< Previous 200 | All |
1401 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +5:42:23 | Lauri Pohjanen | 3:55:20 | ||
1402 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +5:42:39 | Joonas Pohjala | 3:21:34 | ||
1403 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +5:44:06 | Panu Jaskari | 3:07:08 | ||
1404 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +5:44:22 | Samuli Soutukorva | 3:56:12 | ||
1405 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +5:44:25 | Anssi Karjula | 3:39:40 | ||
1406 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +5:48:58 | Timo Väre | 3:07:00 | ||
1407 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +5:49:19 | Soile Kryzwacki | 3:28:51 | ||
1408 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +5:53:12 | Kim Lindén | 3:32:03 | ||
1409 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +5:54:05 | Mikael Lehto | 3:34:13 | ||
1410 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +5:56:36 | Heli Huhtala | 3:08:18 | ||
1411 | OK Boomer (1436) | +5:56:47 | Taavi Kervinen | 3:31:39 | ||
1412 | KuoLOn Kankeat (730) | +5:57:00 | Saana Palomurto | 4:42:45 | ||
1413 | Yle Åboland (1510) | +5:57:14 | Nora Engström | 4:39:10 | ||
1414 | DG SataIT (1170) | +5:57:21 | Manu Halminen | 4:22:37 | ||
1415 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +5:59:22 | Toni Aaltonen | 2:39:30 | ||
1416 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +5:59:42 | Kati Heinonen | 3:28:07 | ||
1417 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +6:01:09 | Eemeli Liimatainen | 3:05:51 | ||
1418 | OK Markku! (1202) | +6:01:47 | Markku Asola | 3:47:00 | ||
1419 | COMATEC (1536) | +6:09:54 | Lauri Kortelainen | 4:25:26 | ||
1420 | OtaKraa (1069) | +6:13:53 | Elena Suutarinen | 3:52:37 | ||
1421 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +6:17:07 | Joona Ruissalo | 3:53:29 | ||
1422 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +6:21:08 | Antti Terävä | 3:42:38 | ||
1423 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +6:28:02 | Jouni Kainulainen | 3:49:23 | ||
1424 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +6:28:03 | Arttu Majuri | 3:53:59 | ||
1425 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +6:32:24 | Esko Inkeroinen | 4:05:42 | ||
1426 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +6:41:16 | Marja Heiliö | 2:24:25 | ||
1427 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +6:41:24 | Seppo Sipilä | 3:26:00 | ||
1428 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +6:41:43 | Vesa Jäntti | 4:06:25 | ||
1429 | Salamapartio (1495) | +6:42:01 | Mikko Karjalainen | 3:38:26 | ||
1430 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +6:42:12 | Ilkka Halso | 4:37:19 | ||
1431 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +6:45:03 | Mikko Peltola | 4:08:14 | ||
1432 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +6:45:21 | Patrik Nurminen | 4:04:00 | ||
1433 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +6:45:36 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 4:36:27 | ||
1434 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +6:45:39 | Hanna Kouhia | 4:08:00 | ||
1435 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +6:45:45 | Eveliina Mellin | 3:54:38 | ||
1436 | BE Group (1543) | +6:49:18 | Sini Tuominen | 3:43:13 | ||
1437 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +6:50:57 | Jouni Koppi | 4:16:04 | ||
1438 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +6:51:28 | ilkka kaikuvuo | 4:36:22 | ||
1439 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +6:53:40 | Risto (Dosentti) Lauhanen | 4:46:33 | ||
1440 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +6:56:37 | Oskari Färdig | 3:07:49 | ||
1441 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +7:00:12 | Ismo Virta | 3:06:34 | ||
1442 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +7:00:39 | Juuso Partanen | 3:15:37 | ||
1443 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +7:00:42 | Mika Kivilahti | 3:14:52 | ||
1444 | OK77 7 (1084) | +7:11:22 | Laura Kenttä | 3:47:42 | ||
1445 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +7:12:10 | Joonas Palmulaakso | 4:09:50 | ||
1446 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +7:13:33 | Anna Ogiiko | 4:34:35 | ||
1447 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +7:15:04 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:59:03 | ||
1448 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +7:15:06 | Keijo Nevalainen | 4:31:02 | ||
1449 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +7:15:52 | Teemu Ylönen | 3:53:04 | ||
1450 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +7:33:35 | Daniel Virtanen | 4:58:19 | ||
1451 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +7:34:36 | Jari Paukkola | 4:51:36 | ||
1452 | Sweco (977) | +7:55:05 | Pontus Flink | 5:46:01 | ||
1453 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +8:36:45 | Ilari Heino | 5:25:10 | ||
1454 | Knut Posse (1151) | +8:51:42 | Janne Leskinen | 4:42:10 | ||
Kotka-Jukola 2026 (2026) | DNF | Roosa Heikkinen | (20:46) | |||
Loimaan Jankko (608) | DNF | Osmo Hongisto | (1:18:29) | |||
Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | DNF | Emmi Nokkala | ||||
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (733) | DNF | Jouni Lähdesmäki | ||||
SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | DNF | Kari Nyyssönen | ||||
OK Lalle (1448) | DNF | Johan Alenius | (7:52:17) | |||
Hauhon Sisu 3 (1107) | DNF | Ville Heikkilä | (2:17:02) | |||
Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | DQ | Peter Granqvist | (3:55:56) | |||
KuoLOn Kilpparit (1548) | DQ | Ilmari Tanninen | (2:21:41) | |||
Lrhto (1546) | DQ | Petri Arnamo | (3:22:55) | |||
Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | DQ | Einar Sundman | (3:51:25) | |||
Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (1345) | DQ | Toni Louhisola | (1:04:11) | |||
Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1299) | DQ | Taneli Töyli | (2:04:52) | |||
Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1239) | DQ | Daniel Glatz | (2:54:01) | |||
SOL Tranås (1229) | DQ | Andreas Ekbladh | (1:48:49) | |||
Vähäkyrön Viesti (1222) | DQ | Pasi Keskinen | (3:00:11) | |||
OK Pan Århus (66) | DQ | Rasmus Djurhuus | (1:38:56) | |||
Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1147) | DQ | Ville Törmälä | (1:54:19) | |||
Lievestuoreen Kisa (1106) | DQ | Hilma Heinonen | (3:00:10) | |||
Puskasilimät OK (935) | DQ | Teemu Manderbacka | (2:33:14) | |||
OK Trian 6 (928) | DQ | Rasmus Borgman | (2:24:15) | |||
Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (908) | DQ | Toni Rannikko | (2:13:54) | |||
IF Rigor (757) | DQ | Jens Arvidsson | (1:59:55) | |||
Melassikatastrofi (628) | DQ | Joona Rajamäki | (2:48:12) | |||
OK Meridians (405) | DQ | Martins Sirmais | (1:30:22) |
< Previous 200 | All |