< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +42:42 | Gunnar Fiskum | 14:19 | ||
202 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +42:47 | Arvid Öhrvall | 15:03 | ||
203 | OZONS OK (498) | +42:55 | Platais Pauls | 15:50 | ||
204 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +43:07 | Jonas Martner | 13:55 | ||
205 | SK Uusi (100) | +43:08 | Tommi Hakuli | 13:36 | ||
206 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +43:09 | Daniel Grahn | 14:17 | ||
207 | Finsilva (1370) | +43:24 | Esa Hietala | 17:34 | ||
208 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +43:25 | Aaro Asikainen | 12:58 | ||
209 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +43:31 | Urpo Väänänen | 19:31 | ||
210 | Röyken OL (1260) | +43:46 | Eirik Holth Johannessen | 17:17 | ||
211 | IL Koll (345) | +44:35 | Öystein Pettersen | 14:12 | ||
212 | Järfälla OK (588) | +44:36 | Felix Späth | 17:50 | ||
213 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +44:53 | Juuso Joukas | 16:04 | ||
214 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +45:00 | Gaute Fosstveit | 14:58 | ||
215 | Söderköpings OK (1570) | +45:21 | Kristian Algers | 12:53 | ||
216 | OK Saldus (115) | +45:23 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 12:45 | ||
217 | OK77 3 (149) | +45:23 | Christoffer Melin | 15:03 | ||
218 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +45:28 | Silver Eensaar | 14:59 | ||
219 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +45:30 | Wilhelm Bergman | 15:25 | ||
220 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +45:33 | Elias Lehto | 20:43 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +45:33 | Per Öberg | 15:02 | ||
222 | OK Arona (784) | +45:40 | Juris Dzenitis | 15:09 | ||
223 | IF Hagen 2 (105) | +45:40 | Erik Gullbrand | 16:10 | ||
224 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +45:43 | Hannes Essunger | 15:39 | ||
225 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +45:50 | Magnus Thornell | 15:49 | ||
226 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +45:53 | Juha Lassila | 16:27 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +46:01 | Antti Alppi | 15:32 | ||
228 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +46:13 | Henrik Persson | 14:11 | ||
229 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +46:23 | Mårten Frendelius | 15:28 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +46:33 | Atte Mäkelä | 14:45 | ||
231 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +46:35 | Jani Riissanen | 15:31 | ||
232 | OK Alehof (1217) | +46:39 | Tobias Lindell | 13:51 | ||
233 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +46:40 | Mikko Mutka | 18:10 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +46:43 | Sampo Hyppölä | 14:26 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +46:46 | Joel Bergkvist | 14:22 | ||
236 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +47:10 | Henrik Peterson | 16:49 | ||
237 | SK100 (1246) | +47:33 | Timmo Tammemäe | 13:40 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +47:43 | Ville-Petteri Ruokamo | 13:47 | ||
239 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +47:47 | Øystein Amundrud | 17:00 | ||
240 | Uroskarhut (214) | +47:54 | Heikki Haapakoski | 15:34 | ||
241 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +47:58 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 17:17 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +48:10 | Juho Leiniö | 19:07 | ||
243 | IK Auseklis (640) | +48:15 | Andris Gailis | 15:27 | ||
244 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +48:16 | Ville Uitto | 18:47 | ||
245 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +48:19 | Teemu Tauriainen | 15:48 | ||
246 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +48:20 | Amanda Strandvall | 14:30 | ||
247 | IF Sturla (833) | +48:22 | Martin Kaiser | 17:58 | ||
248 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +48:26 | Göran Thimberg | 13:56 | ||
249 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +48:40 | Axel Lundgren | 15:00 | ||
250 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +49:07 | Sixten Törnqvist | 16:49 | ||
251 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +49:13 | Aleksi Lammi | 14:45 | ||
252 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +49:15 | Joni Alasuvanto | 14:35 | ||
253 | Ganddal IL (685) | +49:22 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 16:38 | ||
254 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +49:23 | Dovydas Mickus | 13:36 | ||
255 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +49:31 | Sigurd Rödnes | 16:20 | ||
256 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +49:42 | Staffan Berglund | 17:08 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +49:58 | Eemil Sakki | 15:45 | ||
258 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +49:59 | Simon Dahlberg | 14:47 | ||
259 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +50:03 | Pauli Juutilainen | 16:39 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (125) | +50:10 | Matias Koponen | 15:17 | ||
261 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +50:20 | Persson Lovisa | 15:52 | ||
262 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +50:35 | Samuel Suomalainen | 17:38 | ||
263 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +50:42 | Daniel Blomster | 15:37 | ||
264 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +50:49 | Ville Forsström | 15:51 | ||
265 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +51:02 | Anton Packalen | 13:08 | ||
266 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +51:03 | Nils Spetz | 14:27 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +51:08 | Christoffer Granholm | 16:33 | ||
268 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +51:16 | Konsta Korhonen | 15:38 | ||
269 | Myggans OS (571) | +51:20 | Johan Fries | 15:34 | ||
270 | Gamlakarleby IF (572) | +51:21 | Thomas Cederberg | 15:52 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +51:22 | Toni Pikkarainen | 13:38 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +51:24 | Pasi Rantala | 14:46 | ||
273 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +51:36 | Asko Väänänen | 17:34 | ||
274 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +52:37 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 16:41 | ||
275 | Rastivarsat (238) | +52:37 | Teppo Lainio | 17:40 | ||
276 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +52:46 | Seppo Järvinen | 18:13 | ||
277 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +53:18 | Miika Vennelä | 15:23 | ||
278 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +53:29 | Muumibecka Heinrup | 15:37 | ||
279 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +53:32 | Kalle Johansson | 20:47 | ||
280 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +53:34 | Joni Freeman | 17:07 | ||
281 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +53:37 | Antti Kujala | 20:07 | ||
282 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +53:54 | Jari Lepo | 20:23 | ||
283 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +53:57 | Jörgen Tegdan | 14:13 | ||
284 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +54:07 | Tuomas Hapola | 13:17 | ||
285 | Waxholms OK (823) | +54:32 | Jens Fochsen | 16:22 | ||
286 | OK Ogre (82) | +54:34 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 14:11 | ||
287 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +54:34 | Juho Peltokorpi | 15:06 | ||
288 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +54:45 | Niilo Liuhto | 19:27 | ||
289 | OK Vöru (792) | +55:02 | Jaagup Truusalu | 13:20 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +55:10 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 18:03 | ||
291 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +55:15 | Severi Orrainen | 15:41 | ||
292 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +55:19 | JAN OLM | 19:22 | ||
293 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +55:21 | Leo Matinheikki | 17:08 | ||
294 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +55:25 | Atte Honkonen | 15:51 | ||
295 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +55:27 | Mikael Anttonen | 17:38 | ||
296 | Beach Boys (258) | +55:31 | Antti Niku | 15:48 | ||
297 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +55:38 | Ville Nummela | 18:32 | ||
298 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +55:46 | Ismo Paukku | 18:09 | ||
299 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +55:49 | Tore Sandvik | 13:53 | ||
300 | Asker SK (635) | +56:01 | Per Wiréhn | 14:03 | ||
301 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +56:55 | Harri Hytönen | 15:10 | ||
302 | IF Minken (274) | +56:56 | Viktor West | 23:24 | ||
303 | OK Denseln 3 (1275) | +56:57 | Hans Brolund | 14:52 | ||
304 | Enga (141) | +57:01 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 15:02 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +57:02 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 16:48 | ||
306 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +57:08 | Thomas Bedin | 16:48 | ||
307 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +57:12 | Leevi Tarjanne | 15:25 | ||
308 | Laihian Luja (143) | +57:15 | Eemeli Kumara | 18:22 | ||
309 | Downtown 65 (169) | +57:16 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 17:30 | ||
310 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +57:19 | Daniel Duhlbo | 15:22 | ||
311 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +57:19 | Markus Palokangas | 15:31 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +57:22 | Teemu Karjalainen | 13:48 | ||
313 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +57:24 | Yrjö Pörsti | 15:23 | ||
314 | Murskaajat (1470) | +57:25 | Jukka Vertainen | 15:09 | ||
315 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +57:34 | Matti Lahdenperä | 20:26 | ||
316 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +57:44 | Jonatan Ståhl | 13:43 | ||
317 | Intersport (246) | +57:55 | Markus Kettunen | 17:21 | ||
318 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +57:56 | Jaan Viirmann | 14:43 | ||
319 | RaTro (296) | +58:03 | Marko Oikarinen | 17:25 | ||
320 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +58:06 | Petteri Heino | 18:00 | ||
321 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +58:29 | Arnaud Wack | 19:34 | ||
322 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +58:29 | Mika Rautanen | 14:49 | ||
323 | Långhundra IF (575) | +58:32 | Albin Warvelin | 13:22 | ||
324 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +58:37 | Tommi Putkuri | 15:36 | ||
325 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +58:37 | Spike Speedo | 18:39 | ||
326 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +58:59 | Matti Linna | 14:54 | ||
327 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +59:01 | Theo Lövdahl | 14:54 | ||
328 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +59:20 | Libor Semancik | 17:21 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +59:28 | Mikael Lamberg | 19:27 | ||
330 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +59:33 | Jostein Andersen | 13:25 | ||
331 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +59:43 | Jonas Nilsson | 15:40 | ||
332 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +59:47 | Olli Laitala | 16:42 | ||
333 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:00:11 | Leif Holer | 15:52 | ||
334 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:00:17 | André Bruguière | 16:48 | ||
335 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:00:21 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 18:20 | ||
336 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:00:26 | Jarno Kiintola | 16:24 | ||
337 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:00:44 | Eero Koski | 17:32 | ||
338 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:01:12 | Jori Känsäkoski | 19:31 | ||
339 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +1:01:28 | Juha Kukkola | 18:21 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:01:34 | Aaro Heikkinen | 16:56 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:01:48 | Arto Ranki | 16:42 | ||
342 | Medeina (701) | +1:01:50 | Rejus Mockaitis | 16:12 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:02:01 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 16:18 | ||
344 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:02:11 | Markus Stolze | 17:18 | ||
345 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:03:10 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 18:28 | ||
346 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:03:10 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 15:04 | ||
347 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +1:03:13 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 18:23 | ||
348 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +1:03:13 | Esko Sirparanta | 18:15 | ||
349 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +1:03:15 | Jonas Sanchez merino | 20:15 | ||
350 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:03:17 | Jan-Felix Topp | 16:33 | ||
351 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +1:03:24 | Andris Lapins | 17:48 | ||
352 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +1:03:25 | Noora Kivikko | 20:13 | ||
353 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +1:03:26 | Elias Strömland | 29:55 | ||
354 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +1:03:28 | Teemu Hyytiä | 20:18 | ||
355 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:03:35 | Jaakko Penttinen | 17:02 | ||
356 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:03:36 | Juha Rinne | 23:40 | ||
357 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:03:39 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 12:59 | ||
358 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:03:43 | Kylian Wymer | 13:11 | ||
359 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:05:14 | Per Nordanlind | 20:47 | ||
360 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:05:21 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 14:14 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:06:03 | Aki Ylitalo | 15:12 | ||
362 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +1:06:03 | Anders Edvardsson | 19:02 | ||
363 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +1:06:05 | Juho Tenhunen | 23:07 | ||
364 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +1:06:15 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 18:27 | ||
365 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:06:25 | Olov Vikström | 15:02 | ||
366 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:06:46 | Kari Kokkinen | 15:42 | ||
367 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:07:16 | Henrik Solsidan | 16:29 | ||
368 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +1:07:29 | Pertti Arola | 19:21 | ||
369 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +1:07:31 | Antti Tolvanen | 22:50 | ||
370 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +1:07:47 | James Turton | 18:46 | ||
371 | SK Mercury (849) | +1:08:02 | Raivo Erik | 20:22 | ||
372 | IK Falken (186) | +1:08:10 | Hannes Stubb | 17:13 | ||
373 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:08:11 | Pontus Joentausta | 17:56 | ||
374 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:08:15 | Teemu Niskanen | 16:14 | ||
375 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:08:27 | Andreas Löfroos | 17:51 | ||
376 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:08:29 | Antti Isoherranen | 17:16 | ||
377 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:08:30 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 17:42 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:08:43 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 13:24 | ||
379 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:08:46 | Tomi Mikkonen | 14:39 | ||
380 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:08:49 | Koljonen Antti | 13:49 | ||
381 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:08:52 | Eero Lehtonen | 16:25 | ||
382 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:08:53 | Timo Mäkelä | 18:11 | ||
383 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:08:57 | Aleksei Laisev | 16:04 | ||
384 | Team Electrofit (249) | +1:08:57 | Joni Lammi | 18:08 | ||
385 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:08:58 | Ossi Priks | 15:11 | ||
386 | Juntit OK (368) | +1:09:02 | Jussi Korhonen | 17:53 | ||
387 | Nostars (244) | +1:09:04 | Marko Suhonen | 24:26 | ||
388 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +1:09:17 | Emmi Markki | 18:30 | ||
389 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:09:17 | Attila Molnar | 15:24 | ||
390 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:09:19 | Marko Mustonen | 17:21 | ||
391 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:09:23 | Leonore Winkler | 21:05 | ||
392 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +1:09:25 | Heikki Siivari | 18:15 | ||
393 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +1:09:25 | Marius Vaisvilas | 19:24 | ||
394 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +1:09:26 | Mikko Koutonen | 18:01 | ||
395 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +1:09:27 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 18:42 | ||
396 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:10:03 | Janne Virkki | 17:06 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +1:10:08 | Niko Larmala | 15:53 | ||
398 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:10:12 | Ramon Aubets | 17:35 | ||
399 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +1:10:20 | Agerhäll Peter | 19:39 | ||
400 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:10:39 | Miika Muotka | 15:35 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |