All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Mora OK (25) | 2:40:21 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 23:58 | ||
2 | OK Linné (15) | +0 | Rassmus Andersson | 23:17 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +2 | Joakim Svensk | 23:01 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +3 | Filip Ossiansson | 24:07 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +6 | Johan Ek Larsson | 23:26 | ||
6 | Koovee (20) | +53 | Oleksandr Kratov | 23:48 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +1:30 | Simon Wikström | 23:19 | ||
8 | Halden SK (32) | +1:31 | Hakon Raadal Bjorlo | 24:51 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (5) | +1:52 | Emil Granqvist | 23:43 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (102) | +1:59 | Jonas Gustafsson | 23:48 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (18) | +2:09 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 25:31 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:43 | Severi Kymäläinen | 23:52 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +3:45 | Sander Arntzen | 23:54 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +3:47 | Einari Heinaro | 24:09 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +3:55 | Oskar Sandberg | 23:00 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +4:06 | Marek Minar | 24:29 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +4:54 | Anssi Huostila | 24:06 | ||
18 | Navi (22) | +4:57 | Aleksi Karppinen | 24:03 | ||
19 | NTNUI (17) | +5:33 | Isak Jonsson | 23:54 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +5:40 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 24:37 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:41 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 24:22 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +5:42 | Lari Takanen | 24:29 | ||
23 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +5:43 | Ilmari Aho | 25:54 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +5:45 | Pauli Leinonen | 26:11 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +5:45 | Mikko Pajukangas | 24:38 | ||
26 | Attunda OK (26) | +5:47 | Axel Wrådhe | 24:55 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +5:53 | Florian Freuler | 24:52 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +6:36 | Luukas Valtonen | 25:34 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +6:38 | Anders Vister | 24:15 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +6:40 | Mikko Knuuttila | 24:14 | ||
31 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +6:42 | Daniil Fomin | 24:58 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +7:36 | Anssi Vesanto | 26:32 | ||
33 | Navi 2 (94) | +7:39 | Anssi Koirikivi | 25:25 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +7:53 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 26:49 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +10:00 | Arvid Nord | 27:20 | ||
36 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +10:33 | Ludvig Ek | 25:57 | ||
37 | OK Orion (23) | +11:01 | Rasmus Elmelid | 26:18 | ||
38 | Snättringe SK (50) | +11:25 | Simon Hector | 23:47 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +11:27 | Ben Mitchell | 23:54 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (57) | +11:58 | Mathieu Perrin | 23:59 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +12:45 | Hector Haines | 26:40 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (34) | +12:48 | Ville Johansson | 24:46 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +13:16 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 25:46 | ||
44 | OK77 (52) | +13:33 | Jonny Donner | 25:35 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +13:41 | Florian Schneider | 26:54 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (27) | +14:08 | Eevert Toivonen | 25:53 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +14:33 | Matiss Saulite | 26:04 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +15:22 | Mikko Siren | 26:39 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +15:24 | Oskari Liukkonen | 25:10 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +15:31 | Joakim Hederskog | 27:28 | ||
51 | IF Hagen (64) | +16:47 | Daniel Bogren | 25:55 | ||
52 | Frol IL (55) | +16:49 | Stian Sundsvik | 25:59 | ||
53 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +16:51 | Aaro Ojala | 27:13 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +16:52 | Simo Mertanen | 26:58 | ||
55 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +17:32 | Csaba Gerber | 27:51 | ||
56 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +17:40 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 28:54 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +18:11 | Valters Reneslacis | 27:14 | ||
58 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +18:41 | Hugo Djurstedt | 27:47 | ||
59 | Kils OK (40) | +19:38 | Jonas Andersson | 25:16 | ||
60 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +19:41 | Emil Auselius | 24:09 | ||
61 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +19:42 | Frantisek Kolovsky | 25:14 | ||
62 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +19:43 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 27:01 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +20:09 | Aslak Heimdal | 27:11 | ||
64 | Växjö OK (53) | +20:10 | Gustav Runefors | 28:06 | ||
65 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +20:10 | Csaba Gösswein | 25:44 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +20:16 | Daniil D-B Kashin | 24:39 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +20:17 | Henrik Petrisi | 25:50 | ||
68 | Lynx (51) | +20:18 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 25:49 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK (171) | +20:33 | Erik Martinsson | 24:46 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +20:37 | Lauri Oikarinen | 25:48 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +20:43 | Veera Laaksoviita | 28:10 | ||
72 | Ol Norska (19) | +20:49 | Jonas Egger | 23:35 | ||
73 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +21:45 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 31:00 | ||
74 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +22:24 | Juha Vartiainen | 29:24 | ||
75 | OK Hällen (63) | +22:27 | Gustaf Sundue | 26:38 | ||
76 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +22:37 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 31:49 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (233) | +22:51 | Simon Imark | 24:18 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti (37) | +22:59 | Johannes Pohjala | 29:21 | ||
79 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +23:31 | Linus Bohman | 27:49 | ||
80 | Gävle OK (379) | +23:32 | Albin Sjöhed | 28:56 | ||
81 | Koovee 2 (72) | +23:32 | Daniel Vandas | 25:22 | ||
82 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +23:35 | Vegard Danielsen | 26:14 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +23:37 | Akseli Leino | 30:41 | ||
84 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +24:09 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 26:36 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +24:25 | Mikael Rautio | 29:30 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +24:55 | Niklas Carlsson | 26:34 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +24:56 | Miska Kuusikko | 27:42 | ||
88 | Lynx 2 (83) | +25:13 | Juuso Viskari | 27:51 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå (47) | +25:17 | Albert Askengren | 27:52 | ||
90 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +25:21 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 32:40 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +25:58 | Victor Hansson | 28:37 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +26:17 | Hugo Unosson | 29:08 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +26:48 | Ola Martner | 25:26 | ||
94 | Järla Orientering (38) | +26:49 | Erik Berzell | 29:03 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +26:52 | Erik Jansson | 29:29 | ||
96 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +27:10 | Simen Ballangrud | 31:46 | ||
97 | FK Göingarna (698) | +27:19 | Svante Selin | 25:09 | ||
98 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +27:29 | Filip Jacobsson | 28:35 | ||
99 | OK Löftan (1227) | +27:31 | Jesper Johansson | 25:22 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +27:40 | Kevin Ståhl | 26:20 | ||
101 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +27:48 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 26:36 | ||
102 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +27:58 | Joel Nilsson | 29:09 | ||
103 | Umeå OK (103) | +28:07 | Matic Blac | 32:37 | ||
104 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +28:26 | Ville Parkkinen | 30:39 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +28:51 | Dzmitry Mihalkin | 33:15 | ||
106 | Västerås SOK (594) | +29:18 | Mark Bogataj | 28:07 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (92) | +29:43 | Emil Grehn | 37:04 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +29:43 | Heikki Manninen | 28:06 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +29:47 | Ats Sönajalg | 28:25 | ||
110 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +29:50 | Miron Rulka | 32:32 | ||
111 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +30:12 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 35:36 | ||
112 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +30:13 | Filip Kubina | 28:52 | ||
113 | Fossum IF (1224) | +30:16 | Sindre Strisland | 28:49 | ||
114 | IF Thor (1245) | +30:27 | Love Bylund | 29:32 | ||
115 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +30:28 | Sindre Östhagen | 28:48 | ||
116 | Pargas IF (168) | +30:30 | Alex Virtala | 28:09 | ||
117 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +30:32 | Heikki Kettunen | 28:26 | ||
118 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +31:32 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 27:31 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +31:48 | Pyry Willman | 27:45 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +31:58 | Patrik Väisänen | 29:51 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +32:02 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 26:47 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +32:04 | Eero Inkeri | 29:20 | ||
123 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +32:04 | Matti Maajärvi | 29:46 | ||
124 | OLG Suhr (554) | +32:08 | Joel Mösch | 29:50 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +32:08 | Jani Sompi | 30:33 | ||
126 | IF Femman (110) | +32:42 | Christian Kronberg | 28:04 | ||
127 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +33:07 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 35:38 | ||
128 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +33:09 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 27:59 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +33:19 | Petteri Rantala | 29:41 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +33:24 | Jarno Saarela | 32:05 | ||
131 | Catalonia Team (715) | +33:27 | Eloi Mart | 29:48 | ||
132 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +33:31 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 31:16 | ||
133 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +33:31 | Toni Saari | 29:58 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +33:37 | Hugo Setthagen | 27:48 | ||
135 | OK Kapa (167) | +33:44 | Gatis Barons | 33:49 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +34:02 | Juho Kinni | 28:56 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +34:07 | Ville Luoma | 30:06 | ||
138 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +34:08 | Martin Hederskog | 27:04 | ||
139 | Skogslöparna (97) | +34:11 | Börje Pauler | 27:47 | ||
140 | OK Södertörn (126) | +34:12 | Georg Eklöv | 30:31 | ||
141 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +34:14 | Eero Markkila | 27:53 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +34:20 | Heikki Toivio | 29:45 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +34:49 | Petri Ikävalko | 31:25 | ||
144 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +35:44 | Simon Hodler | 29:25 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +35:46 | Valtteri Kankainen | 28:59 | ||
146 | Inbetweeners (165) | +35:48 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 30:54 | ||
147 | Täby OK (621) | +35:50 | Hugo Sjölander | 32:28 | ||
148 | OK77 2 (91) | +35:57 | Caj Snickars | 31:48 | ||
149 | IF Brahe (88) | +35:59 | Valter Joensuu | 34:15 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +36:01 | Bruno Godefroy | 29:38 | ||
151 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +36:48 | Markus Vainiomäki | 33:37 | ||
152 | OK Moss (774) | +36:51 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 39:36 | ||
153 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +36:53 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 32:54 | ||
154 | Rasti 88 (196) | +37:18 | Juho Mäki | 30:43 | ||
155 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +37:20 | Olof Eriksson | 31:25 | ||
156 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +37:34 | Peeter Pihl | 27:01 | ||
157 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +37:35 | Markus Lindeqvist | 27:13 | ||
158 | OK Trian (75) | +37:37 | Jani Virta | 27:28 | ||
159 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +37:48 | Antti Iivari | 27:16 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (754) | +37:57 | Terje Maroni | 28:43 | ||
161 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +38:13 | Ulf Johansson | 34:08 | ||
162 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +38:24 | Jussi Piirainen | 34:40 | ||
163 | Koovee 3 (136) | +39:39 | Mikko Kurkela | 30:32 | ||
164 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +40:01 | Pål Skogstjärn | 30:45 | ||
165 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +40:17 | Thomas Pettersson | 35:22 | ||
166 | OK Ilves (192) | +40:22 | Tauno Tiirats | 32:52 | ||
167 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +40:29 | Mikael Kauppi | 33:53 | ||
168 | Västerviks OK (166) | +40:31 | Robin Jakobsson | 28:42 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +41:37 | Oula Järvensivu | 36:14 | ||
170 | DRONGO (1213) | +41:38 | Phil Vokes | 29:02 | ||
171 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +43:03 | Henrik Lundfors | 28:38 | ||
172 | Arboro OK (758) | +43:19 | Rokas Lipnickas | 27:40 | ||
173 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +43:28 | Jonathan Svensson | 30:49 | ||
174 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +44:09 | Aapo Lindberg | 33:50 | ||
175 | Navi 3 (339) | +44:19 | Juho Siikilä | 31:44 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +44:22 | Juho Noponen | 31:18 | ||
177 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +44:24 | Johan Allard | 31:34 | ||
178 | Azuolas (487) | +44:27 | Mantas Rimkus | 32:52 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +44:28 | Jouni Mähönen | 32:12 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +44:28 | Pyry Riissanen | 28:48 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +44:46 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 29:46 | ||
182 | SK Uusi (100) | +45:03 | Tommi Hakuli | 27:43 | ||
183 | CA Rosé (117) | +45:06 | Térence Risse | 29:45 | ||
184 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +45:11 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 36:00 | ||
185 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +45:16 | Aaro Asikainen | 27:01 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +45:17 | Antti Myllärinen | 33:23 | ||
187 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +45:27 | Pyry Niemi | 35:22 | ||
188 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +45:38 | Simon Rüegg | 35:38 | ||
189 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +46:01 | Daniel Grahn | 29:20 | ||
190 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +46:14 | Erkka Mehtälä | 30:59 | ||
191 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +46:15 | Andreas Törnkvist | 30:30 | ||
192 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +46:18 | Marc Probst | 33:35 | ||
193 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +46:20 | Sebastian Knitsch | 33:03 | ||
194 | OK Saldus (115) | +47:17 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 26:51 | ||
195 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +47:18 | Elia Kämpe | 33:12 | ||
196 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +47:19 | Gunnar Fiskum | 31:08 | ||
197 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +47:21 | Elis Andersson | 35:24 | ||
198 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +47:34 | Tommy Lindberg | 32:32 | ||
199 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +47:35 | Thomas Curiger | 32:43 | ||
200 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +47:41 | Eric Hansson | 34:59 |
All | Next 200 > |