All | Next 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 3:05:34 | Joakim Svensk | 48:12 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1 | Filip Ossiansson | 49:17 | ||
3 | OK Linné (15) | +2 | Rassmus Andersson | 48:32 | ||
4 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +2:19 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 51:30 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +2:21 | Johan Ek Larsson | 50:54 | ||
6 | OK Ravinen (5) | +2:22 | Emil Granqvist | 49:26 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +2:25 | Simon Wikström | 49:27 | ||
8 | Halden SK (32) | +2:28 | Hakon Raadal Bjorlo | 51:00 | ||
9 | Koovee (20) | +2:29 | Oleksandr Kratov | 50:37 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (102) | +3:57 | Jonas Gustafsson | 50:58 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (18) | +4:53 | Anders Tiltnes Brokstad | 53:27 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +5:40 | Einari Heinaro | 51:14 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +5:42 | Severi Kymäläinen | 51:04 | ||
14 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +5:43 | Sander Arntzen | 51:05 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +5:44 | Marek Minar | 51:20 | ||
16 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +5:45 | Oskar Sandberg | 50:04 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (6) | +5:49 | Kornelius Kriszat-Lövfald | 49:43 | ||
18 | Navi (22) | +5:51 | Aleksi Karppinen | 50:09 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +5:52 | Anssi Huostila | 50:16 | ||
20 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +5:54 | Ilmari Aho | 51:17 | ||
21 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +6:05 | Mikko Pajukangas | 50:10 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +6:06 | Pauli Leinonen | 51:44 | ||
23 | NTNUI (17) | +6:10 | Isak Jonsson | 49:43 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +6:11 | Lari Takanen | 50:11 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +6:12 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 50:23 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +8:50 | Mikko Knuuttila | 51:37 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +8:53 | Luukas Valtonen | 53:04 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +8:54 | Daniil Fomin | 52:23 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +9:02 | Florian Freuler | 53:14 | ||
30 | Attunda OK (26) | +9:46 | Axel Wrådhe | 54:06 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +9:52 | Anders Vister | 52:41 | ||
32 | Snättringe SK (50) | +12:08 | Simon Hector | 49:42 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (57) | +12:10 | Mathieu Perrin | 49:24 | ||
34 | OK Orion (23) | +12:12 | Rasmus Elmelid | 52:42 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +12:12 | Ben Mitchell | 49:52 | ||
36 | Navi 2 (94) | +12:14 | Anssi Koirikivi | 55:13 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +12:17 | Arvid Nord | 54:50 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +12:19 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson | 56:26 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +13:52 | Anssi Vesanto | 58:00 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +14:38 | Hector Haines | 53:46 | ||
41 | OK Kolmården (34) | +14:42 | Ville Johansson | 51:52 | ||
42 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +14:44 | Ludvig Ek | 55:21 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (27) | +16:11 | Eevert Toivonen | 53:09 | ||
44 | OK77 (52) | +16:12 | Jonny Donner | 53:27 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +16:16 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 53:59 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +17:50 | Matiss Saulite | 54:34 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +17:52 | Florian Schneider | 56:17 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +18:02 | Mikko Siren | 54:31 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +18:04 | Oskari Liukkonen | 53:02 | ||
50 | IF Hagen (64) | +19:54 | Daniel Bogren | 54:14 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +19:56 | Aaro Ojala | 55:31 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +21:02 | Joakim Hederskog | 58:11 | ||
53 | Ol Norska (19) | +21:07 | Jonas Egger | 49:05 | ||
54 | Växjö OK (53) | +21:14 | Gustav Runefors | 54:23 | ||
55 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +21:16 | Emil Auselius | 50:56 | ||
56 | Kils OK (40) | +21:19 | Jonas Andersson | 52:09 | ||
57 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +21:21 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 53:51 | ||
58 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +21:24 | Simo Mertanen | 56:43 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +21:28 | Csaba Gerber | 56:59 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +21:30 | Valters Reneslacis | 55:46 | ||
61 | Frol IL (55) | +21:31 | Stian Sundsvik | 55:53 | ||
62 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +21:50 | Aslak Heimdal | 54:05 | ||
63 | Lynx (51) | +21:52 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 52:36 | ||
64 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +21:59 | Frantisek Kolovsky | 52:44 | ||
65 | Linköpings OK (171) | +23:48 | Erik Martinsson | 53:13 | ||
66 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +23:50 | Csaba Gösswein | 54:37 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (233) | +24:22 | Simon Imark | 51:01 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +24:27 | Henrik Petrisi | 55:12 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +24:59 | Lauri Oikarinen | 55:22 | ||
70 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +25:29 | Vegard Danielsen | 53:21 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +25:34 | Daniil D-B Kashin | 55:10 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +26:10 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:02:36 | ||
73 | Koovee 2 (72) | +27:25 | Daniel Vandas | 54:28 | ||
74 | Järla Orientering (38) | +28:18 | Erik Berzell | 55:46 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +28:21 | Ola Martner | 52:11 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +28:24 | Niklas Carlsson | 55:16 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +28:33 | Veera Laaksoviita | 1:01:12 | ||
78 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +28:39 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 56:18 | ||
79 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +28:42 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:03:10 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti (37) | +28:47 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:00:21 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (83) | +28:50 | Juuso Viskari | 56:40 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +28:52 | Miska Kuusikko | 56:51 | ||
83 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +29:00 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:01:33 | ||
84 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +29:49 | Linus Bohman | 59:20 | ||
85 | OK Hällen (63) | +29:51 | Gustaf Sundue | 59:15 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +31:33 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:03:46 | ||
87 | FK Göingarna (698) | +31:38 | Svante Selin | 54:41 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +31:39 | Victor Hansson | 59:30 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +31:43 | Mikael Rautio | 1:02:00 | ||
90 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +32:19 | Kevin Ståhl | 56:11 | ||
91 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +32:21 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 56:22 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå (47) | +32:22 | Albert Askengren | 1:00:09 | ||
93 | OK Löftan (1227) | +32:24 | Jesper Johansson | 55:27 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +32:27 | Filip Jacobsson | 58:45 | ||
95 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +32:30 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:02:19 | ||
96 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +32:32 | Erik Jansson | 1:00:21 | ||
97 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +32:32 | Dzmitry Mihalkin | 1:02:09 | ||
98 | Västerås SOK (594) | +32:35 | Mark Bogataj | 56:37 | ||
99 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +32:44 | Hugo Unosson | 1:00:49 | ||
100 | Gävle OK (379) | +32:56 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:03:33 | ||
101 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +33:04 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:07:22 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +33:10 | Akseli Leino | 1:05:27 | ||
103 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +34:51 | Heikki Manninen | 58:26 | ||
104 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +35:26 | Sindre Östhagen | 58:58 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +35:34 | Ats Sönajalg | 59:25 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +35:36 | Filip Kubina | 59:28 | ||
107 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +35:43 | Joel Nilsson | 1:02:07 | ||
108 | Umeå OK (103) | +35:53 | Matic Blac | 1:05:36 | ||
109 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +36:16 | Heikki Kettunen | 59:22 | ||
110 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +36:16 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 57:28 | ||
111 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +36:18 | Eero Inkeri | 58:47 | ||
112 | Pargas IF (168) | +36:21 | Alex Virtala | 59:12 | ||
113 | Fossum IF (1224) | +36:23 | Sindre Strisland | 1:00:09 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +36:26 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 56:24 | ||
115 | IF Thor (1245) | +36:28 | Love Bylund | 1:00:46 | ||
116 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +36:30 | Jakob Gunnarsson | 1:07:07 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +37:23 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:04:48 | ||
118 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +37:26 | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | 1:11:50 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +37:37 | Pyry Willman | 58:47 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +37:42 | Hugo Setthagen | 57:05 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +37:54 | Eero Markkila | 56:45 | ||
122 | Skogslöparna (97) | +37:59 | Börje Pauler | 56:48 | ||
123 | Catalonia Team (715) | +38:01 | Eloi Mart | 59:35 | ||
124 | IF Femman (110) | +38:10 | Christian Kronberg | 58:45 | ||
125 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +38:14 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 58:17 | ||
126 | OK Rodhen (92) | +38:17 | Emil Grehn | 1:10:51 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +39:21 | Juho Kinni | 59:28 | ||
128 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +40:03 | Martin Hederskog | 58:11 | ||
129 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +40:15 | Jarno Saarela | 1:04:09 | ||
130 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +40:18 | Miron Rulka | 1:08:12 | ||
131 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +40:35 | Peeter Pihl | 55:14 | ||
132 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +40:36 | Markus Lindeqvist | 55:27 | ||
133 | OK Södertörn (126) | +40:37 | Georg Eklöv | 1:02:09 | ||
134 | Täby OK (621) | +40:39 | Hugo Sjölander | 1:02:30 | ||
135 | Inbetweeners (165) | +40:41 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:00:59 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +40:45 | Heikki Toivio | 1:01:22 | ||
137 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +40:56 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:03:53 | ||
138 | OK Kapa (167) | +41:13 | Gatis Barons | 1:06:31 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +41:21 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:04:15 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +42:16 | Jani Sompi | 1:05:53 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +42:30 | Petteri Rantala | 1:04:05 | ||
142 | OLG Suhr (554) | +42:43 | Joel Mösch | 1:05:38 | ||
143 | IF Brahe (88) | +42:45 | Valter Joensuu | 1:06:13 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +42:48 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:01:14 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +42:52 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:05:59 | ||
146 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +43:10 | Antti Iivari | 57:50 | ||
147 | OK Trian (75) | +43:14 | Jani Virta | 58:18 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +43:53 | Ville Luoma | 1:05:05 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +43:58 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:05:46 | ||
150 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +44:34 | Toni Saari | 1:06:13 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (91) | +44:59 | Caj Snickars | 1:06:03 | ||
152 | Västerviks OK (166) | +45:19 | Robin Jakobsson | 58:43 | ||
153 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +45:22 | Olof Eriksson | 1:04:39 | ||
154 | OK Moss (774) | +45:30 | Geir Öystein Olsen | 1:13:27 | ||
155 | Byåsen IL (754) | +45:47 | Terje Maroni | 1:01:45 | ||
156 | Koovee 3 (136) | +45:54 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:01:59 | ||
157 | DRONGO (1213) | +47:12 | Phil Vokes | 59:49 | ||
158 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +47:29 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:09:30 | ||
159 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +47:38 | Jörgen Misje Wold | 1:15:22 | ||
160 | CA Rosé (117) | +48:21 | Térence Risse | 58:13 | ||
161 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +48:27 | Henrik Lundfors | 59:15 | ||
162 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +48:28 | Simon Hodler | 1:07:22 | ||
163 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +48:34 | Pål Skogstjärn | 1:04:30 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +48:36 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:08:26 | ||
165 | Arboro OK (758) | +48:40 | Rokas Lipnickas | 58:13 | ||
166 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +48:44 | Pyry Riissanen | 58:17 | ||
167 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +48:53 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:01:27 | ||
168 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +49:07 | Aaro Asikainen | 56:04 | ||
169 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +49:12 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:07:49 | ||
170 | Rasti 88 (196) | +49:17 | Juho Mäki | 1:07:55 | ||
171 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +49:27 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:09:45 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +49:31 | Torbjörn Lundeby | 1:10:44 | ||
173 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +49:33 | Ulf Johansson | 1:10:41 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (100) | +50:04 | Tommi Hakuli | 57:56 | ||
175 | Azuolas (487) | +50:58 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:04:36 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +50:58 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:05:51 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +51:17 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:04:14 | ||
178 | OK Saldus (115) | +51:33 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 56:19 | ||
179 | OK Ilves (192) | +51:49 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:09:31 | ||
180 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +51:55 | Thomas Curiger | 1:02:16 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +52:48 | Joel Börjesson Eriksson | 1:03:00 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +52:53 | Daniel Grahn | 1:01:25 | ||
183 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +52:55 | Elis Andersson | 1:06:10 | ||
184 | Järfälla OK (588) | +53:11 | Felix Späth | 1:03:49 | ||
185 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +53:19 | Andreas Törnkvist | 1:02:46 | ||
186 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +53:33 | Simon Rüegg | 1:08:45 | ||
187 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +53:34 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:03:45 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +55:09 | Antti Alppi | 1:02:04 | ||
189 | IL Koll (345) | +55:12 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:02:14 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +55:18 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:08:37 | ||
191 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +55:38 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:17:08 | ||
192 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +55:43 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:03:05 | ||
193 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +55:49 | Marc Probst | 1:08:18 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +55:51 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:05:49 | ||
195 | OK Alehof (1217) | +56:12 | Tobias Lindell | 1:00:48 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +56:16 | Per Öberg | 1:03:10 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +56:18 | Juho Noponen | 1:08:26 | ||
198 | SK100 (1246) | +56:59 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:00:30 | ||
199 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +57:05 | Anton Packalen | 56:36 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +57:07 | Axel Lundgren | 1:00:51 |
All | Next 200 > |