< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:19:15 | Juho Leiniö | 1:38:07 | ||
302 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:19:49 | Yrjö Pörsti | 1:25:42 | ||
303 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:19:50 | Audun Wanvik Haugen | 1:17:05 | ||
304 | Intersport (246) | +1:19:53 | Markus Kettunen | 1:27:13 | ||
305 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:20:00 | Leif Holer | 1:23:36 | ||
306 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:20:07 | Harri Hytönen | 1:26:17 | ||
307 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:20:07 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:30:55 | ||
308 | Medeina (701) | +1:20:16 | Rejus Mockaitis | 1:22:33 | ||
309 | Sukset ristissä (1401) | +1:20:17 | Leevi Tarjanne | 1:26:25 | ||
310 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +1:20:22 | Atte Honkonen | 1:28:43 | ||
311 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:20:23 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:28:49 | ||
312 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:20:23 | Severi Orrainen | 1:28:44 | ||
313 | Laihian Luja (143) | +1:20:25 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:29:27 | ||
314 | IF Minken (274) | +1:20:27 | Viktor West | 1:34:49 | ||
315 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +1:20:28 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 1:26:22 | ||
316 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +1:20:31 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:30:37 | ||
317 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +1:20:36 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:22:47 | ||
318 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:21:03 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:26:41 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:21:04 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:28:44 | ||
320 | Waxholms OK (823) | +1:21:12 | Jens Fochsen | 1:30:57 | ||
321 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:21:20 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:18:08 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:21:21 | Asgeir Mjøsund | 1:13:57 | ||
323 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:21:59 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:23:21 | ||
324 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +1:22:01 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 1:21:49 | ||
325 | Petolintu (419) | +1:22:01 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:12:20 | ||
326 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +1:22:16 | Jari Lepo | 1:36:40 | ||
327 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1564) | +1:22:25 | Antti Kujala | 1:36:49 | ||
328 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:22:29 | Olov Vikström | 1:19:01 | ||
329 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +1:22:31 | Tomi Mikkonen | 1:16:19 | ||
330 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +1:22:43 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:26:36 | ||
331 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +1:22:46 | Daniel Blomster | 1:35:36 | ||
332 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +1:22:53 | Spike Speedo | 1:30:49 | ||
333 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:23:29 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:20:32 | ||
334 | Downtown 65 (169) | +1:24:02 | Kalle-Ville Luokola | 1:32:10 | ||
335 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +1:24:30 | Øystein Amundrud | 1:41:38 | ||
336 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +1:24:42 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:20:09 | ||
337 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +1:24:52 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:30:50 | ||
338 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +1:25:02 | Jan-Felix Topp | 1:26:13 | ||
339 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +1:25:06 | Antti Isoherranen | 1:21:48 | ||
340 | 7 Oikein (239) | +1:25:11 | Markus Stolze | 1:28:13 | ||
341 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +1:25:14 | Markus Palokangas | 1:31:20 | ||
342 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +1:25:16 | Kalle Johansson | 1:40:26 | ||
343 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +1:26:02 | Henrik Solsidan | 1:23:09 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:26:25 | Aaro Heikkinen | 1:29:42 | ||
345 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:26:30 | Arto Ranki | 1:29:18 | ||
346 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +1:26:32 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:23:22 | ||
347 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:26:33 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:21:35 | ||
348 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +1:26:38 | Olli Laitala | 1:31:27 | ||
349 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +1:26:40 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:39:17 | ||
350 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +1:27:01 | Petteri Heino | 1:34:49 | ||
351 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +1:27:16 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:35:10 | ||
352 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +1:27:27 | André Bruguière | 1:31:53 | ||
353 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +1:27:28 | Koljonen Antti | 1:20:23 | ||
354 | RAE ROK (811) | +1:27:35 | Ossi Priks | 1:21:42 | ||
355 | IF Sturla (833) | +1:27:44 | Martin Kaiser | 1:45:15 | ||
356 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +1:27:53 | Eero Koski | 1:32:37 | ||
357 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:29:25 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:18:24 | ||
358 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +1:29:26 | Jon Pedersen | 1:18:34 | ||
359 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +1:29:42 | Ville Nummela | 1:40:31 | ||
360 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +1:30:04 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:25:58 | ||
361 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +1:30:04 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 1:27:11 | ||
362 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:30:08 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:27:20 | ||
363 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +1:30:12 | Attila Molnar | 1:24:14 | ||
364 | Wing OK (629) | +1:30:29 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:17:49 | ||
365 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +1:30:31 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:13:10 | ||
366 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +1:30:56 | Rikard Claesson | 1:13:58 | ||
367 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +1:31:01 | Miika Muotka | 1:23:52 | ||
368 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +1:31:06 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:24:43 | ||
369 | IK Falken (186) | +1:31:09 | Hannes Stubb | 1:28:08 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +1:31:20 | Simo Lindgren | 1:23:53 | ||
371 | Ex-Legends (175) | +1:31:24 | Simo Juvaste | 1:24:02 | ||
372 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +1:31:32 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:24:21 | ||
373 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +1:31:55 | Leonore Winkler | 1:31:32 | ||
374 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (247) | +1:31:57 | Petri Ketola | 1:28:23 | ||
375 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +1:32:01 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:29:41 | ||
376 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +1:32:03 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 1:35:16 | ||
377 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +1:32:06 | Per Nordanlind | 1:35:34 | ||
378 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +1:32:08 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:23:59 | ||
379 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +1:32:08 | Ismo Paukku | 1:42:26 | ||
380 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +1:32:11 | Juha Rinne | 1:40:10 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +1:32:13 | Niko Larmala | 1:25:53 | ||
382 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +1:32:15 | Juha Kukkola | 1:37:02 | ||
383 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +1:32:28 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:38:41 | ||
384 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +1:32:58 | Ramon Aubets | 1:28:16 | ||
385 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +1:33:08 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:27:13 | ||
386 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +1:33:12 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:25:09 | ||
387 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (816) | +1:33:12 | Ari Heinola | 1:25:49 | ||
388 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +1:33:18 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:25:42 | ||
389 | OK Raseborg (510) | +1:33:32 | Andreas Löfroos | 1:30:50 | ||
390 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +1:33:36 | Heikki Siivari | 1:30:21 | ||
391 | Solf IK (284) | +1:33:41 | Robin Udell | 1:25:22 | ||
392 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +1:33:44 | Erik Persson | 1:23:59 | ||
393 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +1:34:10 | Elias Strömland | 1:48:33 | ||
394 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +1:34:13 | Marko Mustonen | 1:30:09 | ||
395 | Puolangan Ryhti (326) | +1:34:27 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:19:47 | ||
396 | Team Karanteeni (1513) | +1:34:35 | Waltter Toiva | 1:22:53 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +1:34:45 | Joni Kemppi | 1:27:16 | ||
398 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +1:34:57 | Janne Virkki | 1:29:54 | ||
399 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +1:35:11 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:38:15 | ||
400 | Väärälän Veto (269) | +1:35:41 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:22:32 | ||
401 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +1:35:46 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:26:12 | ||
402 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +1:35:51 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:46:37 | ||
403 | RaTro (296) | +1:35:52 | Marko Oikarinen | 1:43:09 | ||
404 | Verdal OK (905) | +1:35:52 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:22:02 | ||
405 | UV SISSIT (255) | +1:35:54 | Oskari Joukas | 1:23:52 | ||
406 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:36:00 | Timo Savonen | 1:27:13 | ||
407 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +1:36:23 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:29:18 | ||
408 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +1:36:26 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:36:33 | ||
409 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +1:36:29 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:27:55 | ||
410 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +1:36:35 | Pär Korvis Lilja | 1:28:43 | ||
411 | Suunnaton YliValta (338) | +1:36:38 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:28:04 | ||
412 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +1:36:48 | Antti Reiman | 1:22:21 | ||
413 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +1:36:48 | Emmi Markki | 1:33:57 | ||
414 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (294) | +1:36:51 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:29:59 | ||
415 | Team Electrofit (249) | +1:36:55 | Joni Lammi | 1:34:00 | ||
416 | Rastiseiska (783) | +1:36:56 | Vili Mustonen | 1:22:49 | ||
417 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +1:36:57 | Morten Priks | 1:24:39 | ||
418 | Juntit OK (368) | +1:37:02 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:33:48 | ||
419 | Kaslink (596) | +1:37:19 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:30:00 | ||
420 | Serkkujen yö (906) | +1:37:31 | Risto Haikonen | 1:26:03 | ||
421 | Solita (277) | +1:37:32 | Tero Heittola | 1:29:03 | ||
422 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +1:37:34 | Kari Mäki | 1:33:39 | ||
423 | Emit (542) | +1:37:36 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:28:05 | ||
424 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +1:38:17 | James Turton | 1:37:11 | ||
425 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +1:38:35 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:24:54 | ||
426 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +1:38:42 | Anton Karlsson | 1:29:13 | ||
427 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +1:38:45 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:29:06 | ||
428 | Brides babes (1473) | +1:38:46 | Johanna Viilo | 1:26:45 | ||
429 | Kuortaneen Kunto (291) | +1:38:47 | Jari Takanen | 1:27:44 | ||
430 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +1:38:56 | Riku Salo | 1:28:59 | ||
431 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +1:39:06 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:30:34 | ||
432 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +1:39:08 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:29:15 | ||
433 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +1:39:20 | Andris Mireckis | 1:29:23 | ||
434 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (1511) | +1:39:24 | Juho Tenhunen | 1:44:20 | ||
435 | HelppoRasti (261) | +1:39:28 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:36:04 | ||
436 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +1:39:54 | Anders Björklund | 1:33:03 | ||
437 | Lynx 5 (752) | +1:40:00 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:33:32 | ||
438 | Musta Neliö (259) | +1:40:16 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:29:39 | ||
439 | Nostars (244) | +1:40:19 | Marko Suhonen | 1:43:36 | ||
440 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +1:40:19 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:25:31 | ||
441 | Team Kirvesmies (1435) | +1:40:26 | Teemu Hyytiä | 1:45:11 | ||
442 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +1:40:28 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:26:39 | ||
443 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +1:40:34 | Jonas Sanchez merino | 1:45:28 | ||
444 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +1:40:42 | Andris Lapins | 1:43:01 | ||
445 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +1:40:44 | Jari Huttunen | 1:35:26 | ||
446 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +1:41:11 | Mikko Lassila | 1:22:58 | ||
447 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +1:41:45 | Pertti Arola | 1:41:32 | ||
448 | Närpes OK (762) | +1:41:46 | Pontus Backlund | 1:23:48 | ||
449 | Arboro OK 2 (1311) | +1:41:47 | Marius Vaisvilas | 1:39:40 | ||
450 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +1:41:48 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:28:30 | ||
451 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +1:41:50 | Mika Nurmo | 1:21:54 | ||
452 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +1:41:50 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 1:24:31 | ||
453 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +1:41:53 | Niko Blomberg | 1:38:26 | ||
454 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +1:41:53 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:38:22 | ||
455 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +1:41:54 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:37:16 | ||
456 | JOKA (1244) | +1:42:01 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:20:37 | ||
457 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +1:42:08 | Joona Eskelinen | 1:28:11 | ||
458 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +1:42:11 | Noora Kivikko | 1:46:54 | ||
459 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +1:42:16 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:30:14 | ||
460 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +1:42:17 | Janne Rossi | 1:19:15 | ||
461 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +1:42:20 | Erkka Rinne | 1:28:26 | ||
462 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +1:42:55 | Anders Edvardsson | 1:43:48 | ||
463 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +1:42:59 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:40:09 | ||
464 | Ök-94 (807) | +1:43:46 | Thor Mella | 1:24:15 | ||
465 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +1:43:48 | Pekka Tiira | 1:32:03 | ||
466 | SK Mercury (849) | +1:43:55 | Raivo Erik | 1:44:10 | ||
467 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +1:44:01 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:40:39 | ||
468 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +1:44:11 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:47:25 | ||
469 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +1:44:12 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:30:38 | ||
470 | OK Jorren (815) | +1:44:21 | Tony Björk | 1:29:38 | ||
471 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (669) | +1:45:19 | Jaakko Päivike | 1:35:38 | ||
472 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +1:45:20 | Miina Kanko | 1:37:46 | ||
473 | Oulaisten Huima (604) | +1:45:29 | Anni Huuha | 1:33:42 | ||
474 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +1:45:37 | Rolf Breckle | 1:37:27 | ||
475 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +1:45:42 | Marko Lehtonen | 1:42:12 | ||
476 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +1:45:51 | Johan Otterström | 1:22:33 | ||
477 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +1:45:56 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:28:41 | ||
478 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +1:46:25 | Lasse Parikka | 1:34:45 | ||
479 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +1:46:53 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:35:01 | ||
480 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +1:46:55 | Simon Troelsgård | 1:23:58 | ||
481 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +1:46:56 | Henri Kokkonen | 1:28:53 | ||
482 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +1:47:01 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:36:45 | ||
483 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +1:47:05 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:50:01 | ||
484 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +1:47:08 | Agerhäll Peter | 1:44:22 | ||
485 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +1:47:36 | Einar Eriksson | 1:22:33 | ||
486 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +1:47:40 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:22:59 | ||
487 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +1:47:45 | Martins Platacis | 1:36:06 | ||
488 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +1:47:46 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:27:34 | ||
489 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +1:47:53 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:29:54 | ||
490 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +1:48:29 | Linus Norrbom | 1:28:23 | ||
491 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +1:48:31 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:28:51 | ||
492 | OK!Sport (391) | +1:48:34 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:29:07 | ||
493 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +1:48:35 | Tobias Martin | 1:40:51 | ||
494 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +1:48:38 | Gustav Jörg | 1:30:21 | ||
495 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +1:49:05 | Henning Sköldvall | 1:31:33 | ||
496 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +1:49:15 | Agris Robs | 1:39:35 | ||
497 | OK Österåker (1219) | +1:49:18 | Marcus Åhlén | 1:29:24 | ||
498 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +1:49:46 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:31:03 | ||
499 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +1:49:54 | Carl Näslund | 1:27:19 | ||
500 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +1:50:44 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:29:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |