< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (525) | +3:16:54 | Kaisa Kurittu | 2:16:02 | ||
1002 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1134) | +3:16:54 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 2:43:54 | ||
1003 | Navi 8 (991) | +3:16:59 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 2:26:44 | ||
1004 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1440) | +3:17:00 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:33:45 | ||
1005 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (574) | +3:17:34 | Niilo Viitala | 2:41:25 | ||
1006 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1056) | +3:17:41 | Tomi Collander | 2:24:17 | ||
1007 | Atria (1057) | +3:17:43 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:55:14 | ||
1008 | Kustavin Ahto (955) | +3:17:46 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:39:00 | ||
1009 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1538) | +3:17:48 | Pollari Eikka | 2:39:56 | ||
1010 | TP Gourp (1425) | +3:17:48 | Sami Airola | 2:40:56 | ||
1011 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1340) | +3:17:49 | Tuomas Rantala | 3:05:09 | ||
1012 | 2Einsteins (613) | +3:18:09 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:33:42 | ||
1013 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1316) | +3:18:17 | Ilkka Penttilä | 2:06:00 | ||
1014 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:18:26 | Ville Komulainen | 2:15:09 | ||
1015 | HRUP (1073) | +3:18:31 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 2:30:51 | ||
1016 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (573) | +3:18:32 | Santeri Salo | 2:38:25 | ||
1017 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1068) | +3:18:36 | Sami Paavilainen | 2:35:50 | ||
1018 | Hal Bro 2 (1496) | +3:18:37 | Tuomas Pelto | 2:42:14 | ||
1019 | Navi 5 (1325) | +3:18:42 | Erkki Häkkilä | 2:34:25 | ||
1020 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1004) | +3:19:01 | Eerik Tölli | 2:29:38 | ||
1021 | OK Hällen 3 (1352) | +3:19:07 | Nils Linder | 2:29:35 | ||
1022 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (479) | +3:19:14 | Jarkko Kristo | 2:29:08 | ||
1023 | Klenkat (1183) | +3:19:17 | Jukka Rissanen | 3:07:27 | ||
1024 | Team Electrofit 2 (737) | +3:19:42 | Juha Karppinen | 2:37:43 | ||
1025 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1167) | +3:19:46 | Tuomo Koivisto | 2:31:17 | ||
1026 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1089) | +3:19:50 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 2:24:17 | ||
1027 | Team Peesi (994) | +3:19:59 | Ziyi Fu | 2:27:13 | ||
1028 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (972) | +3:20:00 | Mårten Nurmio | 2:44:37 | ||
1029 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (1388) | +3:20:03 | Sauli Rytkönen | 2:36:11 | ||
1030 | RPU (469) | +3:20:05 | Iiro Isojoki | 2:30:22 | ||
1031 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +3:20:10 | Marko Pynnönen | 2:41:04 | ||
1032 | Team Koo (1114) | +3:20:11 | Viktor Lönnqvist | 2:16:25 | ||
1033 | TSE for the Future (580) | +3:20:17 | Petri Tapio | 3:01:02 | ||
1034 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1007) | +3:20:33 | Heikki Vilhonen | 2:27:27 | ||
1035 | Team Supponen (664) | +3:20:35 | Sanna Supponen | 2:36:32 | ||
1036 | OK kunto OK (694) | +3:20:37 | Markku Muotka | 2:33:17 | ||
1037 | Downtown 65 5 (1334) | +3:20:38 | Kimmo Jääskeläinen | 2:57:04 | ||
1038 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (528) | +3:20:41 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:27:18 | ||
1039 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (463) | +3:20:45 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:28:19 | ||
1040 | Lappeen Siniset (563) | +3:21:09 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:45:21 | ||
1041 | Jukolan jolkuttelijat (1386) | +3:21:40 | Tanja Ilomäki | 2:35:11 | ||
1042 | ÅboFitnessBois (1472) | +3:21:53 | Karri Mäki | 2:48:33 | ||
1043 | VirNuMiToVi (1524) | +3:21:54 | Mika Rinne | 2:50:19 | ||
1044 | Wonkamiehet (595) | +3:21:57 | Ville Möttönen | 2:36:01 | ||
1045 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1063) | +3:22:16 | Hannu Kröger | 2:28:50 | ||
1046 | IK Falken 3 (696) | +3:22:36 | Alexander Ena | 2:38:39 | ||
1047 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1136) | +3:22:38 | Elias Jetsonen | 2:47:18 | ||
1048 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1230) | +3:22:46 | Harri Luurila | 2:48:26 | ||
1049 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1339) | +3:22:50 | Timo Lehto | 2:47:39 | ||
1050 | Kangasala SK 6 (431) | +3:22:55 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 2:04:15 | ||
1051 | Jutilan ykkönen (1555) | +3:23:00 | Martti Ylinen | 2:36:13 | ||
1052 | IF Brahe 4 (1284) | +3:23:08 | Kristian Forsman | 2:41:54 | ||
1053 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +3:23:09 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:31:39 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (425) | +3:23:13 | Pauli Torri | 2:39:34 | ||
1055 | Väsby OK (1208) | +3:23:19 | Joakim Olsson | 2:46:03 | ||
1056 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (503) | +3:23:24 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:35:26 | ||
1057 | Keihäsmatkat (1414) | +3:24:20 | Järvi Vili | 2:23:41 | ||
1058 | Nilsiän Nujakka (959) | +3:24:23 | Jari Leskinen | 2:55:15 | ||
1059 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1192) | +3:24:48 | Jani Ollikainen | 2:31:33 | ||
1060 | Rasti 88 2 (859) | +3:25:22 | Juha Sinkkonen | 2:15:29 | ||
1061 | Tornator (956) | +3:25:29 | Jouko Kytölä | 2:10:02 | ||
1062 | Espoon Suunta 12 (793) | +3:25:30 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:14:40 | ||
1063 | Skipoli-KJK (1490) | +3:25:56 | Kalle Ranki | 3:03:48 | ||
1064 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (612) | +3:26:03 | Kevin Teschendorf | 2:35:42 | ||
1065 | Nordea Urheilu (1049) | +3:26:09 | Matti Taskinen | 2:49:43 | ||
1066 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerh (948) | +3:26:19 | Sami Tapio | 2:24:52 | ||
1067 | Ilves-Jussit (549) | +3:26:22 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:52:48 | ||
1068 | Team Allback (1129) | +3:26:42 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:41:48 | ||
1069 | Turun Puristus 2 (1385) | +3:26:57 | Kalle Isotalo | 2:58:14 | ||
1070 | Iisalmen Visa (506) | +3:27:38 | Elina Hartikainen | 2:20:52 | ||
1071 | Keffin suunnistajat (546) | +3:27:51 | Mikael Laxåback | 3:01:57 | ||
1072 | Päässä Viiraa (931) | +3:27:53 | Matti Karttunen | 2:31:37 | ||
1073 | Kaukametsän Pakolaiset (1485) | +3:28:01 | Petter Nissinen | 2:37:30 | ||
1074 | Superkompensaatio (1484) | +3:28:01 | Jan Paldan | 2:35:52 | ||
1075 | Koneen Kerho (531) | +3:28:07 | Erkka Kiviaho | 2:29:38 | ||
1076 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1158) | +3:28:12 | Markus Kilkki | 2:35:29 | ||
1077 | Tampereen Varuskunnan Urhei (447) | +3:28:20 | Hannu Heinelo | 2:35:11 | ||
1078 | Paavo Nurmi Festival (1462) | +3:28:39 | Tommi Forsberg | 2:18:36 | ||
1079 | SK Uusi 4 (553) | +3:28:53 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:56:57 | ||
1080 | Metso Outotec Lappeenranta (1419) | +3:28:57 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:42:00 | ||
1081 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:29:04 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 3:02:22 | ||
1082 | Puijon Suunta (1390) | +3:29:19 | Jutta Nurminen | 2:35:11 | ||
1083 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (884) | +3:29:43 | Ulla Ojala | 3:03:55 | ||
1084 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (532) | +3:30:12 | Matias Suonpää | 2:43:36 | ||
1085 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +3:30:38 | Tero Järvinen | 2:15:18 | ||
1086 | OK Raseborg 4 (1047) | +3:30:44 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:56:26 | ||
1087 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1077) | +3:30:57 | Teemu Ruuhi | 2:36:57 | ||
1088 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1075) | +3:31:10 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 2:30:38 | ||
1089 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1017) | +3:31:24 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:11:46 | ||
1090 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (712) | +3:31:27 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:46:01 | ||
1091 | Visma Financial Solutions (1468) | +3:31:28 | Anni Maunu | 2:54:45 | ||
1092 | Iisu (1258) | +3:31:32 | Markku Loukusa | 2:17:47 | ||
1093 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (827) | +3:31:48 | Teemu Valkolehto | 2:19:20 | ||
1094 | ESOn seniorit (1127) | +3:31:53 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:19:22 | ||
1095 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1070) | +3:31:57 | Juha Mustonen | 2:22:54 | ||
1096 | Järviseudun Rasti (1243) | +3:32:01 | Timo Haala-aho | 3:08:39 | ||
1097 | Kangasala SK 5 (567) | +3:32:09 | Paavo Väätäjä | 3:02:40 | ||
1098 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (600) | +3:32:15 | Markku Nikki | 2:17:46 | ||
1099 | Team Electrofit 3 (1588) | +3:32:34 | Henna Kuittinen | 2:32:25 | ||
1100 | Viitamäen Veto (1161) | +3:32:37 | Jyrki Isomäki | 2:37:11 | ||
1101 | Stronger Together (684) | +3:32:48 | Fiia Snickars | 2:39:42 | ||
1102 | Kajaanin Kuohu (691) | +3:33:03 | Juha Nurminen | 2:44:34 | ||
1103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (481) | +3:33:12 | Sakari Mikkola | 2:44:30 | ||
1104 | WIO Team (1146) | +3:33:28 | Jari Välimaa | 3:07:19 | ||
1105 | Ramboll Finland (538) | +3:33:30 | Ilkka Vidgren | 2:34:19 | ||
1106 | Luul-O (1396) | +3:33:36 | Jarmo Keränen | 3:00:08 | ||
1107 | Ison kirkon liha (706) | +3:33:39 | Teemu Strand | 2:57:15 | ||
1108 | YIT Suomi (1421) | +3:33:39 | Linda Wiksten | 3:04:14 | ||
1109 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1079) | +3:33:40 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:40:26 | ||
1110 | OK77 8 (1067) | +3:33:42 | Esko Sirén | 2:22:57 | ||
1111 | Frölunda OL 2 (1264) | +3:34:07 | Malin Lamm | 2:42:22 | ||
1112 | Radiosuuntaajat (1060) | +3:34:15 | Jyri Lehto | 2:59:04 | ||
1113 | Mehiläinen Turku (1561) | +3:34:16 | Joni-Petteri Malka | 3:00:15 | ||
1114 | Team Klinga (937) | +3:34:25 | Saku Klinga | 2:35:15 | ||
1115 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1035) | +3:34:27 | Alex Ventin | 2:15:16 | ||
1116 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1444) | +3:35:03 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:22:02 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1335) | +3:35:10 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 2:36:02 | ||
1118 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1572) | +3:36:09 | Elias Liukka | 2:11:49 | ||
1119 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (545) | +3:36:20 | Eetu Huhtamäki | 2:42:38 | ||
1120 | Rasti K18 (961) | +3:36:30 | Mikko Saarnio | 2:10:50 | ||
1121 | Eränaali (690) | +3:36:34 | Hannu Siivola | 2:41:38 | ||
1122 | OK Kampen (1469) | +3:36:42 | Olli Heikkinen | 3:13:26 | ||
1123 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2 (1479) | +3:37:38 | Eero Leivo | 2:33:14 | ||
1124 | Valmet Technologies 2 (989) | +3:37:40 | Tomi Tissari | 2:26:31 | ||
1125 | Qtamolla team (1503) | +3:37:52 | Joonas Niinimäki | 2:26:59 | ||
1126 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (933) | +3:37:57 | Esko Parikka | 2:27:49 | ||
1127 | MacGregor (1023) | +3:37:59 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:14:46 | ||
1128 | Someron Esa (939) | +3:38:04 | Simo Vaittinen | 2:35:32 | ||
1129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (932) | +3:38:56 | Jani Hovila | 2:29:28 | ||
1130 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1041) | +3:39:03 | Ulla Hyyryläinen | 2:56:56 | ||
1131 | Pellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (692) | +3:39:05 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 2:59:17 | ||
1132 | Karjalan Käki (654) | +3:39:09 | Pauli Suomu | 2:28:23 | ||
1133 | Vierivät sammalet (1141) | +3:39:10 | Petra Jansson | 2:45:09 | ||
1134 | Perän Pitäjät (1488) | +3:39:30 | Mika Hirvonen | 2:46:44 | ||
1135 | Team Maha (705) | +3:39:32 | Mikko Seppälä | 2:27:51 | ||
1136 | Korpisoturit (1483) | +3:39:36 | Tero Suominen | 3:06:08 | ||
1137 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviur (918) | +3:39:40 | Timo Seppä | 2:48:29 | ||
1138 | CH-Polymers (1403) | +3:39:46 | Joel Köykkä | 3:15:32 | ||
1139 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1009) | +3:40:03 | Olli Takalammi | 2:46:46 | ||
1140 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1036) | +3:40:10 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:46:58 | ||
1141 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (946) | +3:41:07 | Tero Tiitu | 2:29:46 | ||
1142 | RastiSpedet (1565) | +3:41:10 | Taneli Ripatti | 2:31:55 | ||
1143 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +3:41:14 | Miikka Annunen | 2:38:39 | ||
1144 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1112) | +3:41:16 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 2:54:38 | ||
1145 | Rastaalan rasti I (644) | +3:41:20 | Jani Mähönen | 2:31:14 | ||
1146 | Selviytyjät (1574) | +3:41:22 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 2:30:41 | ||
1147 | TuusRUK (1044) | +3:41:29 | Leo Nyman | 3:13:01 | ||
1148 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (971) | +3:41:30 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:26:11 | ||
1149 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1101) | +3:41:31 | Petri Hiltunen | 2:50:19 | ||
1150 | Suuntavaisto SK (592) | +3:41:47 | Jouni Teppo | 2:42:36 | ||
1151 | Siilin Rasti 3 (240) | +3:42:37 | Mika Lustig | 2:56:21 | ||
1152 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +3:43:45 | Harri Koski | 2:00:35 | ||
1153 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1270) | +3:44:12 | Pertti Salmenoja | 2:32:38 | ||
1154 | METSÄn tähden (670) | +3:44:21 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 2:54:04 | ||
1155 | Mummo 70v (1551) | +3:44:27 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 2:17:28 | ||
1156 | Helminiemen helmet (987) | +3:44:38 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 2:30:50 | ||
1157 | Uhkolan Akilles (1163) | +3:44:52 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 2:57:02 | ||
1158 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu 2 (1573) | +3:45:31 | Juho Tamminen | 2:31:34 | ||
1159 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1124) | +3:45:33 | Tiina Järvinen | 2:50:21 | ||
1160 | SK K3 (1113) | +3:45:35 | Marko Marenk | 2:30:24 | ||
1161 | Nabla (891) | +3:45:39 | Pekka Laitinen | 2:34:52 | ||
1162 | Rasti-Hukat (1002) | +3:45:40 | Juha Nurmi | 2:27:30 | ||
1163 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +3:45:43 | Juho Nupponen | 2:07:42 | ||
1164 | Varnitsa (963) | +3:45:47 | Mikko Kesonen | 2:31:42 | ||
1165 | Team Proxion (1102) | +3:45:47 | Petri Puikkonen | 3:30:31 | ||
1166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1013) | +3:45:51 | Samuli Mäkinen | 2:27:40 | ||
1167 | OK77 6 (484) | +3:46:00 | Robert Weiss | 2:35:09 | ||
1168 | Urpon Rytky (975) | +3:46:01 | Arto Jokela | 2:32:59 | ||
1169 | Tarpian Suunta (551) | +3:46:11 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 2:32:00 | ||
1170 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1465) | +3:46:14 | Melina Avelin | 2:51:59 | ||
1171 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1271) | +3:46:22 | Kai Raikunen | 2:57:32 | ||
1172 | Musta Neliö 2 (603) | +3:46:25 | Simo Lindberg | 3:05:11 | ||
1173 | Fennia (1006) | +3:47:01 | Mika Manninen | 2:47:17 | ||
1174 | Lohi-Jussit (1438) | +3:47:42 | Lauri Kaijasilta | 2:46:23 | ||
1175 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +3:47:50 | Mika Lammi | 2:09:57 | ||
1176 | IK Auseklis 4 (1323) | +3:48:14 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:28:05 | ||
1177 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (555) | +3:48:32 | Topias Siren | 2:43:43 | ||
1178 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1580) | +3:49:26 | Mikko Paavola | 3:10:15 | ||
1179 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1025) | +3:49:32 | Riku Salminen | 3:21:09 | ||
1180 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1182) | +3:49:40 | Kimmo Kajava | 2:49:36 | ||
1181 | The Elvis Challenge (504) | +3:49:45 | Hannu Hätönen | 2:43:47 | ||
1182 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (978) | +3:49:49 | Perttu Sainio | 2:26:31 | ||
1183 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (965) | +3:50:16 | Samuli Kokkonen | 2:36:08 | ||
1184 | Bilot (1371) | +3:51:30 | Matti Miinala | 2:17:55 | ||
1185 | Jääkarhu ry (1391) | +3:51:30 | Joni Kortetjärvi | 2:42:09 | ||
1186 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +3:51:43 | Mika Parjanen | 2:07:47 | ||
1187 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1140) | +3:52:51 | Arttu Volanto | 2:39:09 | ||
1188 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1144) | +3:52:53 | Marko Ahola | 2:39:14 | ||
1189 | Havumetsän Veljet 287 (666) | +3:53:09 | Timo Miettinen | 2:54:14 | ||
1190 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (448) | +3:53:31 | Panu Ovaska | 3:04:21 | ||
1191 | Pit Snakes (1586) | +3:53:36 | Jani Kunelius | 3:24:21 | ||
1192 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1366) | +3:53:37 | Teuvo Palasrinne | 3:21:09 | ||
1193 | Rasti-Wäinöt (725) | +3:54:17 | Juha-Matti Meuronen | 3:02:10 | ||
1194 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1109) | +3:55:52 | Kaisa Hautala | 2:54:21 | ||
1195 | Team Tiuraniemi (620) | +3:57:38 | Julia Lampinen | 3:16:56 | ||
1196 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1150) | +3:57:39 | Terhi Jantunen | 3:16:40 | ||
1197 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +3:58:12 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:31:22 | ||
1198 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +3:58:15 | Jirka Länsikallio | 2:19:18 | ||
1199 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (396) | +3:58:17 | Roope Näsi | 2:45:09 | ||
1200 | Pedienteering Turku (1071) | +3:58:49 | Sampo Rouhiainen | 2:33:08 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |