jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

    Leg times 3. leg 6,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301291Venla Tiljander57:21+20:56FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
    302190Johanna Gripenberg57:33+21:09FINIF Brahe
    303421Nelli Aaltonen57:41+21:17FINLynx 5
    304281Laura Uuskoski57:49+21:24FINOulun Valppaat
    305293Bettina Wikström57:55+21:31FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
    306324Susanna Nurminen57:57+21:32FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    307217Auli Hirvonen57:58+21:34FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    308152Eija Rantala58:01+21:36FINEspoon Suunta 10
    309267Kristiina Välimaa58:03+21:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    310295Kaisa Salminen58:14+21:49FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    311164Emilia Kiintola58:17+21:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    312690Laura Leppälä58:18+21:54FINSK Hanksu 2002
    203Johanna Juntunen58:18+21:54FINIin Yritys
    3141260Fanny Kurppa58:21+21:56FINUponneet Ankkurit
    315289Nina Frant58:23+21:59FINSuunta 2000 2
    316328Taina Vaismaa58:42+22:18FINTihilän Tytöt
    317697Selina Arola58:49+22:25FINPaimion Rasti 4
    318275Jenni Tuovinen58:51+22:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    319726Silja Annila58:52+22:27FINEdustusneitien comeback
    320284Teresa Tarkkanen58:52+22:28FINLynx 4
    321700Hanna Vainionpää58:53+22:29FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    3221156Maarit Pekkala58:55+22:31FINSK Uusi 7
    3231127Kirke Maria Lepik58:59+22:35ESTHarju OK
    324315Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä59:00+22:35FINValkeakosken Haka
    325245Annukka Vähä-Vahe59:02+22:38FINTeam TUOLI
    326283Leenukka Hanhijärvi59:07+22:42FINEspoon Akilles 2
    327212Anu Kuuttila59:08+22:43FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    328130Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi59:08+22:44FINLapin Veikot
    329222Henna Pisto59:09+22:45FINNurmeksen Sepot
    330252Mirja Matilainen59:11+22:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    331168Venla Lintunen59:14+22:49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    332210Sari Nousiainen59:14+22:50FINPyhäjärven Pohti
    33380Karin Geissbühler59:15+22:51SUIOl Norska 2
    334265Maija Lång59:15+22:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    335806Annika Westberg-Arrakoski59:17+22:53FINOK77 6
    336194Emmi Multala59:21+22:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    337492Reetta Ahosuo59:28+23:04FINLappeen leidit
    3381329Elina Dzirkale59:29+23:05LATJelgava
    3391172Essi Kankainen59:31+23:07FINEspoon Suunta 20
    3401217Pinja Mäkinen59:32+23:08FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    341270Sanna Kallio59:33+23:09FINUnelmat
    34294Tarja Taulavuori59:34+23:10FINAlatornion Pirkat
    343412Helena Havia-Kinnala59:35+23:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6
    344167Arja Lotvonen59:38+23:13FINLaitasaaren Veto
    345659Silja Hietanen59:39+23:15FINSK Vuoksi 3
    346701Kristin Eger59:44+23:20NORKongsberg OL 2
    347471Oona Pirinen59:47+23:23FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    348149Julia Ström59:53+23:29SWEUlricehamns OK
    349753Tuuli Sistonen59:55+23:31FINKunnon Urheilijat
    350350Tiina Suikkanen59:58+23:34FINKarkki-Rasti
    351587Agnieszka Daruk59:59+23:35POLOK!Sport
    352156Ella-Sofia Kaiponen1:00:00+23:35FINOlavin Rasti 2
    353923Sofia Westerberg1:00:03+23:38SWEOK Kolmården 2
    354193Kaisu Kolehmainen1:00:03+23:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    355348Tiina Halmesmäki1:00:17+23:53FINBeach Girls
    356436Reetta Heiskanen1:00:20+23:56FINMulon Mantat
    357477Mia Lilja1:00:22+23:58SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5
    3581148Katarina Rundström1:00:24+24:00SWEIFK Enskede
    3591015Marita Väärälä1:00:27+24:02FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    360549Piia Gärdström1:00:31+24:07FINNavi 4
    361327Riikka Hautamäki1:00:33+24:09FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    362132Taina Uotila1:00:33+24:09FINOriveden Ponnistus
    36384Essi Multala1:00:36+24:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    364665Sanna Öhman1:00:37+24:13SWESkellefteå OK
    36583Kirsten Nigul1:00:38+24:13ESTOK Kape
    366598Torunn Ökern Jensen1:00:42+24:18NORIL Tyrving 3
    367211Tuija Jansson1:00:45+24:20FINIK Falken
    368144Teija Hyrkäs1:00:45+24:21FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    369108Heidi Vanhala1:00:48+24:24FINSK Uusi
    370256Marika Haverinen1:00:49+24:25FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    3711149Helen Skoog1:00:53+24:28SWEHammarby IF OF
    372652Pirkko Ekdahl1:00:54+24:30FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    373310Merja Toivonen1:00:56+24:32FINEpilän Esa
    3741124Elsa Johansson1:00:59+24:35SWEOK Måsen
    375286Eleonora Priedite1:01:03+24:39LATIK Auseklis
    376394Jatta Ollikainen1:01:03+24:39FINNavi 2
    3771153Ina Skalberg1:01:05+24:41SWEBredaryds SOK 2
    378440Liisa Kauppinen1:01:15+24:51FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    968Maarit Oikarinen1:01:15+24:51FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    380640Hilde Storløkken1:01:15+24:51NORKongsberg OL 3
    381836Madelene Barboza1:01:16+24:51SWEAttunda OK 2
    382199Katja Latvala1:01:17+24:53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    383521Peppi Jarva1:01:18+24:54FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    384706Berga Ilze1:01:19+24:55LATOK Saldus 2
    385159Pernilla Blomgren1:01:35+25:11FINNärpes OK
    386246Ilona Tonder1:01:35+25:11FINSK Vuoksi 2
    3871013Ronja Friman1:01:38+25:14FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    388179Aino Mäki1:01:43+25:19FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    3891184Klara Ersson1:01:43+25:19SWEOK Kåre 2
    390174Riina Neuvonen1:01:43+25:19FINLuumäen Rasti
    391273Emmi Latvala1:01:45+25:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    392736Tiina Huhta1:01:47+25:22FINHuhta
    393634Julia Modig Tjärnström1:01:49+25:25SWELinköpings OK 4
    394648Johanna Ragvald1:01:52+25:28SWEOK Linné 4
    395401Saijariina Kuokkanen1:01:53+25:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19
    396359Noora Heikman-Riikonen1:01:59+25:35FINRasti 88 2
    397584Anna-Kaisa Montonen1:02:04+25:40FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    398511Linn Mei Waaler1:02:16+25:52NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    399285Salla Niskanen1:02:19+25:55FINKalevan Rasti 4
    400329Fanni Määttälä1:02:20+25:56FINEspoon Suunta 7
    401184Raisa Kantanen1:02:26+26:02FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    4021251Wilma Larsson1:02:27+26:03SWESundsvalls OK 4
    4031061Marika Janka1:02:28+26:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 14
    404619Leena Lehtoranta1:02:31+26:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    405340Eeva Kurikkala1:02:33+26:09FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    406860Reea Ruusuvuori1:02:34+26:10FINVakka-Rasti 2
    4071140Clara Svensson1:02:45+26:21SWESurahammars SOK
    408529Elsa Söllvander-Eklund1:02:46+26:21SWEOK Rodhen 2
    409555Katriina Kukkamäki1:02:46+26:22FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta
    4101369Mirkka Tikkanen1:02:48+26:24FINHerrasNaiset
    411732Sara Tuurinkoski1:02:53+26:29FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    4121150Ineke Grendelmeier1:02:54+26:30SWEKalmar OKSOK Viljan
    41333Marte Hox Brynildsen1:02:56+26:31NORFredrikstad SK
    414747Leila Seppänen1:02:58+26:34FINOK Trian 6
    415357Anja Koski1:02:58+26:34FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1
    416303Tara Lammi1:03:02+26:37FINKauhavan Wisa
    417294Aikku Lithovius1:03:04+26:40FINLimingan Niittykärpät
    418334Riikka Kaipia1:03:08+26:44FINEspoon Akilles 6
    419528Ellen Tolkki1:03:09+26:45FINOK77 5
    420961Aino Summanen1:03:10+26:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    421614Nina Rosenblad1:03:14+26:49FINKarjaan Ura 2
    422677Inka Koskinen1:03:15+26:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    423416Venla Raukola1:03:18+26:54FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    4241155Laura Serra1:03:19+26:55ESPCatalonia Team 2
    425181Tiia Saar1:03:20+26:56FINNavi
    4261245Krista Anttila1:03:21+26:56FINSK Uusi 4
    427196Milla Tupitsa1:03:21+26:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    428738Inta Mihailova1:03:23+26:58LATIK Auseklis 2
    429147Mathilde Sönsterudbråten1:03:23+26:59NORLillomarka OL
    430313Anne Järvinen1:03:24+27:00FINRastiPiikkiö
    431297Marta Valge1:03:25+27:00LATZVOC
    432434Satu Kärnä1:03:25+27:01FINMustalammen Pallo
    433580Soile Kouvonen1:03:32+27:08FINKaHJoS
    434928Tarja Lepo1:03:34+27:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9
    4351135Felicia Rööhs1:03:35+27:11SWESkattkärrs SOK
    436767Malene Instanes1:03:38+27:14NORIF Sturla
    437402Alvita Mirecka1:03:39+27:15LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    438791Tiia Impiö1:03:44+27:20FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    4391063Henriikka Mälkönen1:03:46+27:22FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    4401068Michaela Weiss1:03:48+27:24FINOK77 8
    441721Nina Simosas1:03:49+27:25FINOK Trian 7
    442720Alva Perbo1:03:54+27:30SWESkogslöparna
    443763Tintti Klapuri1:03:54+27:30FINPaimion Rasti 6
    444323Ninni Åberg1:03:56+27:32FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    4451397Heta Toiskallio1:04:05+27:41FINHalikeijut
    446395Tiina Sidensnöre1:04:06+27:42FINRasti-Jyry 2
    447472Riikka Haverinen1:04:10+27:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    448478Kirsi Kihlström1:04:16+27:52FINRasti E4
    449733Pihla Kriktilä1:04:22+27:57FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    450300Anna Kallio1:04:22+27:58FINSiikaisten Sisu
    451990Bettina Lemström1:04:24+27:59FINRitaripuiston Rasti
    452704Kirsi Arvela1:04:24+28:00FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    453321Leena Väistö1:04:26+28:01FINKarsu.fi
    454702Kristin Hansson1:04:26+28:02SWEMarkbygdens OK
    455361Tanja Kalari1:04:27+28:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    456673Sania Niemelä1:04:28+28:04FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    457709Piritta Jetsu1:04:28+28:04FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    458755Ebba Samulesson1:04:32+28:08SWEUmeå OK 2
    459221Mara Vilcina1:04:34+28:10LATOK Kapa 2
    460460Camilla Rosenvold1:04:35+28:11NORPorsgrunn OL
    461250Siiri Oksa1:04:40+28:16FINRastikarhut 5
    4621321Anna Zaikova1:04:42+28:18FINSports by LUT
    4631145Gudrun Wegeland1:04:46+28:22SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    464517Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson1:04:55+28:31FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    465206Hanne Kemppinen1:04:57+28:32FINLahden Taimi
    845Sannimaari Paavola1:04:57+28:32FINTampereen Yritys
    467727Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:04:58+28:34ESTJOKA
    4681213Barbro Lönnkvist1:05:00+28:36SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    523Erika Blixt1:05:00+28:36SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    470716Monica Hägstad1:05:03+28:39NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    471385Maria Alaraasakka1:05:09+28:45FINIisu
    4721301Hennariikka Lonka1:05:10+28:45FINKinttuviisas
    473693Henna Hartman1:05:11+28:47FINSiskonmakkarakeitto
    474516Suvi Sorvakko1:05:19+28:55FINEspoon Akilles 5
    4751286Emmi Santamäki1:05:20+28:56FINKangasalan Kimmat
    476430Iina Lappalainen1:05:22+28:58FINKirisiskot
    477243Satu Nyholm1:05:23+28:59FINRasti-Nokia 2
    478236Sirpa Lintunen1:05:24+29:00FINSiilin Rasti 2
    479938Annika von Schoultz1:05:25+29:01FINOK77 9
    4801405Mona Lindström1:05:31+29:07FINPif Ski-team
    481452Anna Ruohonen1:05:32+29:08FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat
    482417Heidi Arjamaa1:05:36+29:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    483254Linda Svahn1:05:39+29:15FINSolf IK
    4841246Camilla Matanovic1:06:04+29:40SWEVästerviks OK 2
    4851064Therese Bergstedt1:06:05+29:41SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    486801Hanna Kannisto1:06:06+29:42FINOK Korpijane
    487228Alva Ahlbäck1:06:07+29:43FINPargas IF 4
    488317Enni Lehtonen1:06:08+29:44FINTeam RANE
    489148Kaisu Varis1:06:08+29:44FINPellon Ponsi
    1327Maija Ekholm1:06:08+29:44FINSweco 3
    491807Eli Marie Wiig1:06:11+29:47NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    492707Emma Holmback1:06:11+29:47FINMalax IF
    493376Emilia Korkonen1:06:17+29:52FINKuortaneen Kunto
    494841Emilia Heikura1:06:20+29:56FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2
    4951378Lilja Lehtinen1:06:20+29:56FINTeam Lehtinen
    496964Milla Lötjönen1:06:22+29:57FINEspoon Suunta 16
    497550Cilla Voit1:06:31+30:07FINNitrokarhu
    498261Outi Borgenström1:06:33+30:09FINBorgenströmin Likat
    499498Eine Sainio1:06:34+30:10FINJaakon kullat
    500215Susanna Rokka1:06:37+30:13FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >