All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 56:21 | Sanna Fasth | 8:54 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +13 | Minna Kauppi | 9:35 | ||
3 | OK Linné (38) | +33 | Ida Öbro | 10:30 | ||
4 | Halden SK (22) | +36 | Lizzie Ingham | 10:32 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +37 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 10:48 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +58 | Elsa Sonesson | 11:14 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +1:05 | Tova Olsson | 10:56 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:16 | Inka Nurminen | 10:33 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (5) | +1:18 | Martina Ruch | 10:55 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:20 | Saila Kinni | 10:35 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (60) | +1:22 | Pia Young Vik | 10:00 | ||
12 | IGTISA (17) | +1:24 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 10:49 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:26 | Emma Bjessmo | 9:58 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:28 | Martina Joensuu | 10:58 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:29 | Hanna Siven | 10:50 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +1:30 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 10:50 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +1:31 | Silva Kemppi | 9:51 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:36 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 10:11 | ||
19 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:36 | Kajsa Alenius | 10:17 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:39 | Amanda Kleijn | 10:29 | ||
21 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +1:43 | Siri Suter | 10:46 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +1:53 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 10:32 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +2:06 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 10:25 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +2:19 | Klara Axelsson | 10:32 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (39) | +2:20 | Elli Peltomäki | 11:29 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +2:25 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 11:38 | ||
27 | Västerviks OK (21) | +2:36 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 11:01 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +2:47 | Melina Lahdenperä | 10:44 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +2:52 | Frida Sandberg | 10:11 | ||
30 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +2:52 | Johanna Sjölund | 11:22 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +3:20 | Sanni Elo | 11:54 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +3:22 | Laura Ahonen | 11:51 | ||
33 | Lynx (41) | +3:23 | Aino Asklöf | 11:37 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +3:26 | Klara Djerf | 12:03 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (48) | +3:37 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 11:46 | ||
36 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +3:46 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 12:07 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +4:02 | Runa Fremstad | 11:07 | ||
38 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +4:24 | Paula Gross | 10:14 | ||
39 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +4:28 | Alva Svensk | 10:25 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +4:28 | Veera Laaksoviita | 10:11 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (3) | +4:57 | Anastasia Denisova | 10:06 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +5:00 | Venla Turakainen | 12:06 | ||
43 | Byåsen IL (447) | +5:03 | Ragnhild Eide | 10:34 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +5:05 | Marthe Glöersen | 10:55 | ||
45 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +5:11 | Amalie Ertmann | 10:57 | ||
46 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +5:14 | Isabella Aumo | 14:07 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +5:18 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 10:56 | ||
48 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +5:23 | Josefine Heikka | 11:19 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (29) | +5:29 | Yvonne Gunell | 11:18 | ||
50 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +5:30 | Kim Hadorn | 10:32 | ||
51 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +5:33 | Silja Lauri | 12:47 | ||
52 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +5:34 | Ane Hustvedt | 11:29 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +5:36 | Hanna Wey | 11:16 | ||
54 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +5:37 | Sandra Boström | 10:47 | ||
55 | IF Thor (1137) | +5:39 | Gunilla Svärd | 10:43 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:40 | Vendula Horcickova | 11:19 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +5:43 | Klara Yngvesson | 12:54 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +5:53 | Laura Pukite | 11:34 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (45) | +5:55 | Maria Westher | 11:30 | ||
60 | OK Trian (75) | +5:57 | Saana Kajander | 11:40 | ||
61 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +6:00 | Karin Skogholm | 13:16 | ||
62 | Ol Norska (58) | +6:02 | Siri Nyfeler | 11:33 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +6:04 | Ella Pettersson | 11:20 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +6:15 | Veera Klemettinen | 10:38 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +6:35 | Ella Palm | 11:46 | ||
66 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +6:52 | Lisa Swartz | 12:18 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +6:53 | Matleena Boström | 12:18 | ||
68 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +6:55 | Isabel Salen | 10:40 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +6:58 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 11:59 | ||
70 | OK Orion (26) | +7:05 | Emma Emilsson | 11:03 | ||
71 | Freidig SPK (353) | +7:08 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 11:50 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +7:09 | Pihla Häkkinen | 10:56 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +7:11 | Iida Savolainen | 13:04 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +7:12 | Linnea Sundström | 11:37 | ||
75 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +7:13 | Hanna Lonka | 11:41 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +7:21 | Essi Rautasalo | 12:21 | ||
77 | OK Roxen (431) | +7:22 | Emma Helmersson | 11:36 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +7:22 | Oona Luoma | 12:33 | ||
79 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +7:25 | Hanna Mårtensson | 12:33 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +7:26 | Johansson Alice | 11:43 | ||
81 | OK Roslagen (56) | +7:27 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 12:31 | ||
82 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +7:30 | Marie Scheele | 12:01 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +7:30 | Frida Bakkman | 11:44 | ||
84 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +7:39 | Malin Annegård | 13:07 | ||
85 | OK!Sport (587) | +7:42 | Kinga Gorska | 13:34 | ||
86 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +7:45 | Hanna Kosonen | 13:17 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +7:45 | Pim Hedberg | 11:56 | ||
88 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +7:46 | Johanna Kriikkula | 10:37 | ||
89 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +7:52 | Elin Fjellström | 13:24 | ||
90 | OK Ilves (170) | +7:55 | Mariann Zernant | 13:07 | ||
91 | OK Kolmården (575) | +7:58 | Annie Lund | 11:34 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +7:59 | Rebecka Heinrup | 10:53 | ||
93 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +8:04 | Elsa Kaipe | 10:55 | ||
94 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +8:16 | Hilda Mattsson | 12:32 | ||
95 | Ganddal IL (326) | +8:16 | Aud Taksdal | 12:45 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +8:18 | Mariann Ulvestad | 11:08 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +8:21 | Inari Karppinen | 11:47 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +8:22 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 11:37 | ||
99 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +8:25 | Bodil Helgerud | 11:36 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (90) | +8:40 | Matilda Latvala | 11:30 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +8:41 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 13:29 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +8:46 | Emmi Kiljunen | 12:09 | ||
103 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +8:52 | Anni Väyrynen | 13:34 | ||
104 | OK77 (74) | +8:53 | Lydia Mårtenson | 12:49 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +8:55 | Klara Pålsson | 11:55 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +8:59 | Henna Rantala | 13:19 | ||
107 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +9:07 | Maiju Nurmela | 11:20 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen (63) | +9:11 | Amanda Granqvist | 10:50 | ||
109 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +9:11 | Lovisa Borg | 11:12 | ||
110 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +9:14 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 12:56 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +9:16 | Heli Noponen | 12:21 | ||
112 | OK Södertörn (175) | +9:18 | Sanna Hedberg | 13:54 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +9:18 | Siiri Julkunen | 13:10 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +9:20 | Jenny Patana | 11:29 | ||
115 | OK Alehof (1117) | +9:21 | Elina Reinholdsson | 12:41 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +9:24 | Laura Jakobsson | 11:23 | ||
117 | OK Rodhen (316) | +9:25 | Jenny Wegmüller | 13:18 | ||
118 | Snättringe SK (127) | +9:27 | Frida Hector | 11:28 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +9:30 | Eevi Kulju | 13:06 | ||
120 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +9:33 | Karin Danevad | 12:28 | ||
121 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:35 | Marion Aebi | 10:04 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +9:56 | Essi Kangasaho | 13:06 | ||
123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +10:01 | Anna Simola | 12:59 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +10:15 | Katri Lindeqvist | 11:16 | ||
125 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +10:17 | Heta Haunia | 12:16 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +10:33 | Jonna Eeva | 13:22 | ||
127 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +10:44 | Sara Helander | 12:20 | ||
128 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +10:47 | Tonje Vassend | 11:51 | ||
129 | O-Motion (501) | +10:55 | Ladina Gasser | 12:01 | ||
130 | Catalonia Team (458) | +10:56 | Xenia Ledesma | 14:18 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +10:58 | Liina Viitasaari | 13:40 | ||
132 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +11:06 | Vera Skantze | 14:13 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +11:07 | Salla Pitkänen | 11:47 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK (40) | +11:13 | Sophie Graber | 12:13 | ||
135 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +11:23 | Stina Andersson | 12:04 | ||
136 | Hestra IF (1133) | +11:24 | Elsa Lindeblom | 12:10 | ||
137 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +11:32 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 13:23 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +11:32 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 13:22 | ||
139 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +11:35 | Müller Dorothea | 12:16 | ||
140 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +11:37 | Thea Dyrkorn | 11:50 | ||
141 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +11:37 | Kika Basaran | 14:38 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +11:40 | Madara Brice | 12:02 | ||
143 | Gävle OK (563) | +11:40 | Anna Berggren | 14:20 | ||
144 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +11:43 | Sara Lax | 12:35 | ||
145 | FK Göingarna (712) | +11:44 | Tuva Selin | 11:59 | ||
146 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +11:45 | Lovisa Eklöf | 12:58 | ||
147 | OK Kapa (95) | +11:46 | Laura Vike | 11:23 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +11:47 | Heidi Salonen | 11:56 | ||
149 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +11:49 | Arntraut Götsch | 13:00 | ||
150 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +11:51 | Filippa Guttke | 12:39 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +11:52 | Iida Heinäaro | 13:44 | ||
152 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +11:55 | Alice Ljungberg | 13:13 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +11:56 | Julia Laitinen | 12:58 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +12:00 | Riikka Ajalin | 12:07 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +12:01 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 12:44 | ||
156 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +12:06 | Karin Kallisma | 13:01 | ||
157 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +12:10 | Kaisa Rooba | 13:09 | ||
158 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +12:11 | Jenna Pajunen | 13:56 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +12:17 | Piritta Wartiainen | 12:43 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +12:18 | Siiri Rasimus | 11:48 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +12:32 | Cecilia Bergander | 12:46 | ||
162 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +12:40 | Stina Thern | 12:33 | ||
163 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +12:42 | Kaisa Vainikka | 12:58 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +12:42 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 13:25 | ||
165 | Fossum IF (263) | +12:44 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 12:31 | ||
166 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +12:44 | Lea Troxler | 13:38 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +12:48 | Klara Junegard | 12:51 | ||
168 | SK Uusi (108) | +12:53 | Lilja Lehtonen | 12:47 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +13:09 | Anni Laine | 12:51 | ||
170 | Malax IF (707) | +13:15 | Maria Holmback | 17:19 | ||
171 | IF Sturla (767) | +13:16 | Marie Kvarme | 13:09 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +13:23 | Terhi Heikkinen | 15:03 | ||
173 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +13:24 | Jaana Kari | 12:23 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +13:24 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 13:20 | ||
175 | Täby OK (442) | +13:30 | Fredrika Nordquist | 12:48 | ||
176 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +13:37 | Helmi Pitkänen | 13:12 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +13:39 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 14:29 | ||
178 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +13:40 | Hanna Strandberg | 14:35 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +13:42 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 13:56 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +13:45 | Jenny Hilo | 13:24 | ||
181 | Hiisirasti (43) | +13:46 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 15:51 | ||
182 | IF Femman (79) | +13:47 | Höstman Victoria | 12:57 | ||
183 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +13:54 | Johanna Hunstad | 16:58 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +14:01 | Tia Tarkiainen | 13:06 | ||
185 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +14:05 | Aino Kankaanpää | 15:07 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +14:09 | Linda Sainio | 12:52 | ||
187 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +14:10 | Hanna Öberg | 16:16 | ||
188 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +14:13 | Tiia Keltamäki | 14:26 | ||
189 | Koovee 3 (163) | +14:15 | Sandra Mariani | 13:24 | ||
190 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +14:18 | Emma Enroth | 13:47 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +14:25 | Janina Donner | 12:10 | ||
192 | Lynx 4 (284) | +14:38 | Petra Kollanen | 14:54 | ||
193 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +14:38 | Kari Strand | 14:29 | ||
194 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +14:39 | Anni Ahlfors | 15:04 | ||
195 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +14:40 | Maja Lilja | 14:24 | ||
196 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +14:42 | Saetalu Daisi | 12:34 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +14:44 | Maarit Korpi | 13:31 | ||
198 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +14:44 | Heini Hemminki | 13:31 | ||
199 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +14:46 | Ida Eskilsson | 12:33 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +14:54 | Annika Kirvesmies | 12:18 |
All | Next 200 > |