All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:11:41 | Sanna Fasth | 24:14 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +15 | Minna Kauppi | 24:57 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +18 | Emma Bjessmo | 24:09 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +28 | Amanda Kleijn | 24:38 | ||
5 | Halden SK (22) | +39 | Lizzie Ingham | 25:55 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +48 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 26:18 | ||
7 | OK Linné (38) | +1:03 | Ida Öbro | 26:19 | ||
8 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:22 | Kajsa Alenius | 25:22 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +1:23 | Silva Kemppi | 25:02 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (5) | +1:29 | Martina Ruch | 26:25 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:32 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 25:26 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +1:34 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 25:12 | ||
13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:37 | Inka Nurminen | 26:13 | ||
14 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +1:38 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 26:17 | ||
15 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +1:40 | Elsa Sonesson | 27:15 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:41 | Saila Kinni | 26:15 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +1:42 | Tova Olsson | 26:53 | ||
18 | IGTISA (17) | +1:44 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 26:28 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (60) | +2:03 | Pia Young Vik | 26:00 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +2:08 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 26:40 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (39) | +2:10 | Elli Peltomäki | 26:38 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +2:18 | Klara Axelsson | 25:50 | ||
23 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +2:22 | Martina Joensuu | 27:12 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +2:57 | Hanna Siven | 27:38 | ||
25 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +3:10 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 27:09 | ||
26 | Västerviks OK (21) | +3:14 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 26:58 | ||
27 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +3:32 | Siri Suter | 27:54 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +4:25 | Frida Sandberg | 27:03 | ||
29 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +4:32 | Paula Gross | 25:42 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +4:37 | Sanni Elo | 28:31 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +4:50 | Laura Ahonen | 28:38 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +4:54 | Melina Lahdenperä | 28:10 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +4:55 | Veera Laaksoviita | 25:57 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (48) | +4:58 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 28:26 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +5:03 | Klara Djerf | 28:59 | ||
36 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +5:29 | Veera Klemettinen | 25:12 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +5:41 | Johanna Sjölund | 29:30 | ||
38 | Lynx (41) | +5:41 | Aino Asklöf | 29:15 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:42 | Vendula Horcickova | 26:40 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +5:57 | Alva Svensk | 27:14 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +6:04 | Runa Fremstad | 28:28 | ||
42 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +6:06 | Kim Hadorn | 26:28 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +6:09 | Marthe Glöersen | 27:19 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (58) | +6:11 | Siri Nyfeler | 27:01 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (3) | +6:31 | Anastasia Denisova | 27:00 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +6:33 | Josefine Heikka | 27:49 | ||
47 | Byåsen IL (447) | +6:36 | Ragnhild Eide | 27:26 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +6:37 | Silja Lauri | 29:11 | ||
49 | Umeå OK (106) | +6:41 | Klara Yngvesson | 29:11 | ||
50 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +6:52 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 30:32 | ||
51 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +6:58 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 27:55 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +7:01 | Venla Turakainen | 29:27 | ||
53 | IF Thor (1137) | +7:03 | Gunilla Svärd | 27:26 | ||
54 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +7:05 | Ane Hustvedt | 28:20 | ||
55 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +7:11 | Amalie Ertmann | 28:16 | ||
56 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +7:13 | Sandra Boström | 27:43 | ||
57 | Pargas IF (29) | +7:17 | Yvonne Gunell | 28:24 | ||
58 | OK Orion (26) | +8:32 | Emma Emilsson | 27:49 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +8:35 | Rebecka Heinrup | 26:49 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8:37 | Jenny Patana | 26:06 | ||
61 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +8:49 | Hanna Wey | 29:49 | ||
62 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +8:55 | Karin Skogholm | 31:30 | ||
63 | Ärla IF (45) | +8:57 | Maria Westher | 29:52 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +9:04 | Bodil Helgerud | 27:34 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +9:04 | Pihla Häkkinen | 28:11 | ||
66 | OK Trian (75) | +9:08 | Saana Kajander | 30:10 | ||
67 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:13 | Marion Aebi | 25:00 | ||
68 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +9:16 | Hanna Lonka | 29:03 | ||
69 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +9:17 | Ella Pettersson | 29:53 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +9:21 | Inari Karppinen | 28:06 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +9:54 | Mariann Ulvestad | 28:04 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +9:56 | Matleena Boström | 30:40 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +9:58 | Frida Bakkman | 29:32 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +10:02 | Ella Palm | 30:32 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +10:03 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 28:37 | ||
76 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +10:04 | Johanna Kriikkula | 28:15 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +10:08 | Lisa Swartz | 30:53 | ||
78 | OK Kolmården (575) | +10:10 | Annie Lund | 29:05 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (63) | +10:26 | Amanda Granqvist | 27:25 | ||
80 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +10:28 | Isabel Salen | 29:33 | ||
81 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +10:30 | Laura Jakobsson | 27:49 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +10:34 | Lovisa Borg | 27:55 | ||
83 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +10:38 | Maiju Nurmela | 28:11 | ||
84 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +10:40 | Pim Hedberg | 30:10 | ||
85 | Snättringe SK (127) | +10:41 | Frida Hector | 28:02 | ||
86 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +10:45 | Linnea Sundström | 30:29 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +10:58 | Hanna Mårtensson | 31:26 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +11:00 | Klara Pålsson | 29:19 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +11:01 | Laura Pukite | 32:02 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (90) | +11:03 | Matilda Latvala | 29:13 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +11:05 | Heli Noponen | 29:29 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +11:05 | Oona Luoma | 31:36 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +11:06 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 31:27 | ||
94 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +11:08 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 30:10 | ||
95 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +11:12 | Isabella Aumo | 35:24 | ||
96 | OK77 (74) | +11:13 | Lydia Mårtenson | 30:29 | ||
97 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +11:24 | Malin Annegård | 32:11 | ||
98 | Freidig SPK (353) | +11:26 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 31:28 | ||
99 | OK Roslagen (56) | +11:28 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 31:51 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +11:32 | Essi Rautasalo | 31:52 | ||
101 | OK Ilves (170) | +11:37 | Mariann Zernant | 32:08 | ||
102 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +11:38 | Marie Scheele | 31:29 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +11:41 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 31:48 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +11:42 | Katri Lindeqvist | 28:02 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +11:44 | Emmi Kiljunen | 30:26 | ||
106 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +11:46 | Anni Väyrynen | 31:48 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +11:50 | Johansson Alice | 31:27 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +11:55 | Essi Kangasaho | 30:25 | ||
109 | Ganddal IL (326) | +12:05 | Aud Taksdal | 31:54 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +12:57 | Iida Savolainen | 34:10 | ||
111 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +13:00 | Karin Danevad | 31:16 | ||
112 | OK Alehof (1117) | +13:01 | Elina Reinholdsson | 31:41 | ||
113 | OK Roxen (431) | +13:04 | Emma Helmersson | 32:38 | ||
114 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +13:05 | Elsa Kaipe | 31:16 | ||
115 | O-Motion (501) | +13:08 | Ladina Gasser | 29:34 | ||
116 | OK Kapa (95) | +13:15 | Laura Vike | 28:11 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +13:26 | Siiri Julkunen | 32:37 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +13:30 | Heta Haunia | 30:49 | ||
119 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +13:47 | Hilda Mattsson | 33:22 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +13:57 | Madara Brice | 29:39 | ||
121 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +13:59 | Hanna Kosonen | 34:51 | ||
122 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +14:01 | Tonje Vassend | 30:24 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +14:07 | Heidi Salonen | 29:36 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +14:12 | Salla Pitkänen | 30:11 | ||
125 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +14:15 | Müller Dorothea | 30:15 | ||
126 | OK Södertörn (175) | +14:16 | Sanna Hedberg | 34:11 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +14:26 | Henna Rantala | 34:06 | ||
128 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +14:35 | Elin Fjellström | 35:27 | ||
129 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +14:39 | Eevi Kulju | 33:35 | ||
130 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +14:42 | Stina Andersson | 30:43 | ||
131 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +14:43 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 31:54 | ||
132 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +14:48 | Sara Helander | 31:43 | ||
133 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +14:58 | Lovisa Eklöf | 31:30 | ||
134 | Hestra IF (1133) | +14:59 | Elsa Lindeblom | 31:05 | ||
135 | OK Rodhen (316) | +15:00 | Jenny Wegmüller | 34:13 | ||
136 | Linköpings OK (40) | +15:02 | Sophie Graber | 31:22 | ||
137 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +15:07 | Sara Lax | 31:19 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +15:10 | Jonna Eeva | 33:19 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +15:11 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 32:20 | ||
140 | OK!Sport (587) | +15:14 | Kinga Gorska | 36:27 | ||
141 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +15:22 | Stina Thern | 30:35 | ||
142 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +15:26 | Anna Simola | 33:44 | ||
143 | FK Göingarna (712) | +15:29 | Tuva Selin | 31:03 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +15:48 | Riikka Ajalin | 31:15 | ||
145 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +15:51 | Thea Dyrkorn | 31:24 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (263) | +16:12 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 31:19 | ||
147 | Täby OK (442) | +16:18 | Fredrika Nordquist | 30:55 | ||
148 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +16:19 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 32:22 | ||
149 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +16:20 | Cecilia Bergander | 31:54 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +16:23 | Klara Junegard | 31:46 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +16:25 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 32:27 | ||
152 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +16:27 | Tia Tarkiainen | 30:51 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +16:28 | Janina Donner | 29:34 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +16:33 | Kia Miettinen | 29:22 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +16:39 | Liina Viitasaari | 34:41 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +16:44 | Kaisa Vainikka | 32:19 | ||
157 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +16:46 | Arntraut Götsch | 33:15 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +16:50 | Helmi Pitkänen | 31:44 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +16:50 | Siiri Rasimus | 31:40 | ||
160 | Koovee (61) | +16:55 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 28:05 | ||
161 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +17:02 | Jenna Pajunen | 34:06 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +17:08 | Julia Laitinen | 33:29 | ||
163 | Catalonia Team (458) | +17:17 | Xenia Ledesma | 35:58 | ||
164 | IF Femman (79) | +17:19 | Höstman Victoria | 31:49 | ||
165 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +17:20 | Ida Eskilsson | 30:27 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +17:22 | Anni Ahlfors | 33:06 | ||
167 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +17:23 | Karin Kallisma | 33:38 | ||
168 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +17:25 | Alice Ljungberg | 34:03 | ||
169 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +17:31 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 32:46 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +17:44 | Aino Kankaanpää | 34:05 | ||
171 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +17:46 | Kaisa Rooba | 34:05 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +17:46 | Anni Laine | 32:48 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +17:47 | Jenny Hilo | 32:46 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (108) | +17:51 | Lilja Lehtonen | 33:05 | ||
175 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +17:59 | Filippa Guttke | 34:06 | ||
176 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +18:13 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 33:46 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +18:22 | Helmi Karkiainen | 27:07 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +18:43 | Piritta Wartiainen | 34:29 | ||
179 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +18:52 | Annika Kirvesmies | 31:36 | ||
180 | OK77 2 (157) | +18:57 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 31:49 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +19:02 | Iida Heinäaro | 36:13 | ||
182 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +19:03 | Jaana Kari | 33:22 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +19:08 | Maarit Korpi | 33:15 | ||
184 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +19:10 | Emma Enroth | 33:58 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +19:11 | Linda Sainio | 33:13 | ||
186 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +19:12 | Hanna Mononen | 30:10 | ||
187 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +19:13 | Saetalu Daisi | 32:25 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +19:20 | Vera Skantze | 37:47 | ||
189 | Gävle OK (563) | +19:24 | Anna Berggren | 37:23 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +19:32 | Heini Hemminki | 33:37 | ||
191 | Koovee 3 (163) | +19:33 | Sandra Mariani | 34:01 | ||
192 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +19:36 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 35:45 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +19:37 | Sirra Toivonen | 33:41 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +19:39 | Katarina Kubinova | 30:42 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +19:42 | Elin Berg | 33:53 | ||
196 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +19:44 | Lea Troxler | 35:57 | ||
197 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +19:47 | Agnes Johansson | 32:40 | ||
198 | IF Sturla (767) | +19:52 | Marie Kvarme | 35:04 | ||
199 | Attunda OK (116) | +19:57 | Terese Herlin | 32:34 | ||
200 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +20:03 | Kika Basaran | 38:23 |
All | Next 200 > |