< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +28:33 | Hetta Saarinen | 34:13 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +28:36 | Oona Paloheimo | 38:01 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +28:37 | Saara Kovanen | 36:11 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +28:39 | Virpi Palmen | 36:18 | ||
305 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +28:47 | Antonia Holmgren | 36:22 | ||
306 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +29:00 | Salla Töyrylä | 33:00 | ||
307 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +29:19 | Epp Käpa | 37:44 | ||
308 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +29:27 | Jessica Nilsson | 40:12 | ||
309 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +29:28 | Pinja Jylänki | 40:47 | ||
310 | Särkän putet (380) | +29:29 | Venla Laiho | 32:06 | ||
311 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +29:36 | Sini Hyörtti | 39:34 | ||
312 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +29:41 | Lilia Emaldynova | 38:00 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +29:46 | Elina Jokela | 36:54 | ||
314 | Röyken OL (1146) | +29:51 | Line Drange Ruud | 39:29 | ||
315 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +29:52 | Filippa Spånér | 33:18 | ||
316 | OK Moss (641) | +30:00 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 35:57 | ||
317 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +30:01 | Elina Rinkineva | 30:58 | ||
318 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +30:07 | Vilja Lehtonen | 33:04 | ||
319 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +30:08 | Helene Eger | 32:45 | ||
320 | ZVOC (297) | +30:11 | Sanda Lapina | 32:21 | ||
321 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +30:18 | Sanna Lassila | 41:19 | ||
322 | OK Djerf (1417) | +30:21 | Jonna Lindblad | 33:20 | ||
323 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +30:23 | Aurelie Kirilov | 38:27 | ||
324 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +30:28 | Saana Orkola | 36:10 | ||
325 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +30:40 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 40:27 | ||
326 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +30:44 | Nea Pääkkönen | 34:31 | ||
327 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +30:46 | Siiri Itkonen | 39:49 | ||
328 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +30:48 | Siiri Leinonen | 34:54 | ||
329 | Närpes OK (159) | +30:48 | Henna Hertsbacka | 38:33 | ||
330 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +30:51 | Nina Tusa | 35:02 | ||
331 | OK Arona (1152) | +30:56 | Eliize Bremze | 36:30 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +30:57 | Tuuli Vallittu | 39:21 | ||
333 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +31:05 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 42:20 | ||
334 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +31:11 | Katri Kuokka | 35:22 | ||
335 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +31:16 | Marianne Njåstein | 38:51 | ||
336 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +31:18 | Siiri Laino | 33:03 | ||
337 | Koovee 2 (105) | +31:19 | Ilona Mäkelä | 35:37 | ||
338 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +31:23 | Maja Torsein | 35:52 | ||
339 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +31:28 | Iida Peltonen | 37:51 | ||
340 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +31:39 | Sanna Vähänen | 40:27 | ||
341 | SK Mercury (692) | +31:44 | Kris Jette Piht | 39:44 | ||
342 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +31:45 | Johanna Holm | 40:00 | ||
343 | OK Saldus (695) | +31:48 | Andersone Elina | 35:19 | ||
344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +31:51 | Anni Pitkäaho | 42:59 | ||
345 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +32:00 | Frida Karlsson | 39:04 | ||
346 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +32:02 | Saara Saalo | 33:07 | ||
347 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +32:05 | Jutta Ojala | 37:14 | ||
348 | Navi 2 (394) | +32:06 | Jenni Raivio | 33:33 | ||
349 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +32:06 | Anneli Lintukangas | 38:23 | ||
350 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +32:08 | Barbara Karoli | 41:17 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +32:11 | Tiina Äijälä | 38:04 | ||
352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +32:16 | Seela Järvenpää | 38:09 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +32:18 | Noora Laine | 35:08 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +32:25 | Pauliina Lankinen | 39:30 | ||
355 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +32:32 | Mette Soini | 37:20 | ||
356 | SK100 (1130) | +32:39 | Kertu Savitsch | 42:07 | ||
357 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +32:44 | Tuva Falk | 41:26 | ||
358 | IK Falken (211) | +32:45 | Annika Sandvik | 36:03 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +32:53 | Emmi Järvelä | 39:01 | ||
360 | Lynx 6 (117) | +32:54 | Hanna Kangasaho | 36:02 | ||
361 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +33:06 | Heidi Tolvanen | 42:00 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +33:07 | Liisa Peltonen | 32:40 | ||
363 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +33:10 | Anne Lehtinen | 40:47 | ||
364 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +33:11 | Terhi Sinnelä | 38:32 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +33:14 | Anni Mäntylä | 35:55 | ||
366 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +33:15 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 39:16 | ||
367 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +33:18 | Miina Peltonen | 44:48 | ||
368 | Team TUOLI (245) | +33:21 | Nelli Hietaoja | 38:35 | ||
369 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +33:22 | Milla Aaltonen | 38:19 | ||
370 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +33:24 | Kata Männistö | 37:08 | ||
371 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +33:26 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 41:25 | ||
372 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +33:27 | Irma Berg | 37:54 | ||
373 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +33:27 | Minerva Kamila | 36:13 | ||
374 | Rasti 88 (162) | +33:32 | Emilia Välimaa | 41:33 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +33:33 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 36:59 | ||
376 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +33:34 | Eveliina Tiilola | 36:22 | ||
377 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +33:39 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 41:25 | ||
378 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +33:44 | Monica Kollberg | 38:00 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +33:45 | Nella Pahkamäki | 36:18 | ||
380 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +33:51 | Bäck Sabina | 37:32 | ||
381 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +33:53 | Hanna Paananen | 38:32 | ||
382 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +34:04 | Sara Möller | 34:36 | ||
383 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +34:17 | Henna Hannila | 39:11 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +34:19 | Milla Vuori | 38:34 | ||
385 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +34:25 | Klara Hultberg | 38:15 | ||
386 | AFRY (608) | +34:27 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 37:13 | ||
387 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +34:36 | Linda Heiskanen | 40:56 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +34:37 | Roosa Toivo | 39:29 | ||
389 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +34:39 | Tatjana Eskolin | 37:19 | ||
390 | Solf IK (254) | +34:41 | Rosmarie Finne | 42:09 | ||
391 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +34:46 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 37:36 | ||
392 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +34:46 | Ana Gracia Lazaro | 39:41 | ||
393 | IK Auseklis (286) | +34:48 | Kristine Berke | 35:25 | ||
394 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +34:51 | Ann Hyvönen | 43:02 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat (355) | +34:51 | Siiri Lepola | 38:05 | ||
396 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +34:56 | Sonja Päivinen | 37:36 | ||
397 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +35:03 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 38:50 | ||
398 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +35:05 | Minna Saukko | 37:12 | ||
399 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +35:08 | Satu Kainulainen | 38:21 | ||
400 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +35:09 | Emma Varmavuo | 42:43 | ||
401 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +35:11 | Matilda Säde | 35:55 | ||
402 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +35:17 | Annika Papinaho | 35:56 | ||
403 | Koovee 4 (367) | +35:17 | Erika Uotila | 32:10 | ||
404 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +35:19 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 51:00 | ||
405 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +35:20 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 39:03 | ||
406 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +35:22 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 36:11 | ||
407 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +35:23 | Päivi Karjalainen | 39:30 | ||
408 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +35:25 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 40:17 | ||
409 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +35:26 | Liina Mikkola | 43:09 | ||
410 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +35:28 | Leena Hirvonen | 35:42 | ||
411 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +35:31 | Anna Lundgren | 37:26 | ||
412 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +35:33 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 44:40 | ||
413 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +35:36 | Agnes Thor | 40:17 | ||
414 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +35:38 | Teija Leppinen | 41:49 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +35:40 | Kaisa Valtanen | 37:46 | ||
416 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +35:48 | Venla Neuvonen | 39:09 | ||
417 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +36:01 | Mari Häsä | 43:24 | ||
418 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +36:08 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 37:59 | ||
419 | Musta Neliö (911) | +36:10 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 38:36 | ||
420 | Rento (406) | +36:26 | Sanna Karppinen | 44:29 | ||
421 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +36:33 | Yvonne Backman | 39:56 | ||
422 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +36:33 | Nonna-Nina Mäki-Turkia | 42:16 | ||
423 | B-Tiimi (740) | +36:37 | Saara Sääski | 42:56 | ||
424 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +36:41 | Paula Hartman | 39:44 | ||
425 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +36:42 | Anne Rasku | 40:51 | ||
426 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +36:45 | Pirjo Knuuti | 42:40 | ||
427 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +36:46 | Anna Järvinen | 39:38 | ||
428 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +36:50 | Enni Annunen | 44:49 | ||
429 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +37:00 | Veera Manner | 42:48 | ||
430 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +37:05 | Clara Dahl | 40:14 | ||
431 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +37:11 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 38:35 | ||
432 | Cutis (1344) | +37:54 | Tiina Ahti | 35:21 | ||
433 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +37:58 | Kerttu Lassila | 40:07 | ||
434 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +38:01 | Ildze Straume | 39:42 | ||
435 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +38:08 | Hannele Lehtinen | 39:53 | ||
436 | Calculadies (379) | +38:13 | Piia Kolehmainen | 43:51 | ||
437 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +38:15 | Johanna Niskakoski | 41:48 | ||
438 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +38:16 | Anu Huhta | 41:49 | ||
439 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +38:20 | Susanna Karppi | 39:43 | ||
440 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +38:24 | Jaana Vehmaskoski | 42:59 | ||
441 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +38:26 | Johanna Raappana | 40:51 | ||
442 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +38:30 | Ella Malinen | 42:09 | ||
443 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +38:37 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 36:07 | ||
444 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +38:41 | Petra Huttunen | 36:06 | ||
445 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +38:46 | Karin Almgren | 44:15 | ||
446 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +38:49 | Niina Kautto | 44:54 | ||
447 | IF Brahe (190) | +38:55 | Elina Laakkonen | 35:30 | ||
448 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +39:00 | Sanna Malinen | 42:37 | ||
449 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +39:07 | Marjo Väätäjä | 41:41 | ||
450 | Huhta (736) | +39:22 | Laura Huhta | 42:58 | ||
451 | Kerkesix (1401) | +39:24 | Heidi Heikkola | 40:20 | ||
452 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +39:27 | Laura Lapina | 42:12 | ||
453 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +39:31 | Riikka Otsamo | 39:29 | ||
454 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +39:35 | Henna Ylimaa | 43:22 | ||
455 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +39:40 | Viivi Valkonen | 37:55 | ||
456 | Hernemäen Porina (224) | +39:46 | Päivi Kulmala | 35:54 | ||
457 | KIP Sport (441) | +40:06 | Anja Kivistö | 42:51 | ||
458 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +40:10 | Eija Sipponen | 42:59 | ||
459 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +40:25 | Satu Salorinne | 35:13 | ||
460 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +40:26 | Elisabeth Fries | 41:16 | ||
461 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +40:31 | Elina Luhta | 37:56 | ||
462 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +40:39 | Hilde Rosenvold | 41:23 | ||
463 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +40:41 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 43:45 | ||
464 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +40:43 | Sari Liikonen | 44:53 | ||
465 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +40:45 | Jana Lepiksone | 38:17 | ||
466 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +40:47 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 37:31 | ||
467 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +40:47 | Maiju Kohonen | 38:25 | ||
468 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +40:49 | Pilvi Kauppi | 42:17 | ||
469 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +40:50 | Tuva Lövdahl | 38:53 | ||
470 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +40:53 | Monika Tokaji | 37:26 | ||
471 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +40:53 | Lotta Koivula | 38:40 | ||
472 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +40:54 | Monika Tomingas | 40:00 | ||
473 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +40:58 | Maija Kinni | 35:28 | ||
474 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +40:59 | Sofia Sundström | 39:00 | ||
475 | Karsu.fi (321) | +41:04 | Niina Rein | 39:55 | ||
476 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +41:07 | Sari Krigsman | 38:56 | ||
477 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +41:09 | Aino Kuusela | 39:02 | ||
478 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +41:12 | Essi Peltoluhta | 38:25 | ||
479 | OZONS OK (366) | +41:14 | Veita Kristine | 39:13 | ||
480 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +41:16 | Sonja Hakala | 39:51 | ||
481 | Murut (1320) | +41:18 | Sara Liukkonen | 45:19 | ||
482 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +41:19 | Kaisa Kallio | 43:53 | ||
483 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +41:20 | Pirketta Niskanen | 39:37 | ||
484 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +41:27 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 38:04 | ||
485 | Rasti E4 (478) | +41:34 | Päivi Raatikainen | 45:41 | ||
486 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +41:36 | Sanna Andelin | 33:47 | ||
487 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +41:38 | Heli Hartvik | 37:37 | ||
488 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +41:44 | Elisa Lähde | 42:28 | ||
489 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +41:53 | Jenni Marttinen | 36:16 | ||
490 | Savon Suunta (433) | +41:55 | Tarja Törmikoski | 56:01 | ||
491 | OK77 5 (528) | +41:56 | Ester Gripenberg | 34:00 | ||
492 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +41:56 | Sanni Saramäki | 39:07 | ||
493 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +41:57 | Lina Siekkinen | 44:30 | ||
494 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +41:59 | Tanja Fagerhed | 47:19 | ||
495 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +41:59 | Kirsi Sipilä | 41:01 | ||
496 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +42:01 | Susanna Määttä | 39:50 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +42:03 | Emmi Myllykylä | 46:03 | ||
498 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +42:04 | Riikka Kalliokoski | 44:30 | ||
499 | Beach Girls (348) | +42:06 | Laura Koskenvuo | 39:23 | ||
500 | TYKS Orto (398) | +42:06 | Johanna Syvänen | 45:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |