All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 4:10:44 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:27:34 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +2:28 | Florian Howald | 1:29:58 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +3:59 | Joakim Svensk | 1:31:44 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +7:40 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:35:07 | ||
5 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +7:58 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:35:47 | ||
6 | Koovee (6) | +7:59 | Oleksandr Kratov | 1:29:57 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +8:19 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:31:02 | ||
8 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +8:21 | Ola Martner | 1:34:26 | ||
9 | OK Kolmården (36) | +10:32 | Ville Johansson | 1:38:12 | ||
10 | NTNUI (3) | +10:40 | Isak Jonsson | 1:34:00 | ||
11 | Ol Norska (35) | +10:51 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:29:18 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (21) | +11:06 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:32:37 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +11:37 | Touko Seppä | 1:32:44 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +15:19 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:41:16 | ||
15 | MS Parma (61) | +15:43 | Arto Talvinen | 1:38:38 | ||
16 | OK Orion (13) | +16:05 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:36:56 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +17:22 | Anton Kuukka | 1:38:47 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (17) | +17:43 | Torgeir Tiltnes Nörbech | 1:35:21 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (37) | +17:48 | Quentin Andrieux | 1:41:18 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +18:13 | Filip Grahn | 1:35:21 | ||
21 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +18:19 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 1:34:23 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (12) | +18:20 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:39:51 | ||
23 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +18:23 | David Zürcher | 1:36:53 | ||
24 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +18:25 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 1:40:06 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +18:29 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:39:18 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +18:34 | Matti Suutari | 1:39:26 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +19:04 | Viktor Runnby | 1:42:01 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +21:17 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:38:30 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +21:45 | Marek Minar | 1:38:33 | ||
30 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +22:36 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 1:41:25 | ||
31 | Frol IL (169) | +22:37 | Isak Bergset | 1:37:11 | ||
32 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +22:40 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:39:30 | ||
33 | Järla Orientering (127) | +22:41 | Jens Rönnols | 1:34:50 | ||
34 | Attunda OK (29) | +23:02 | Daniel Roos | 1:36:57 | ||
35 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +23:05 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:42:03 | ||
36 | Halden SK (9) | +23:17 | Guilhem Elias | 1:44:47 | ||
37 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +23:25 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:39:01 | ||
38 | OK Ravinen (2) | +23:30 | Axel Granqvist | 1:31:51 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +23:37 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:28:36 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +23:59 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:45:09 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg 3 (728) | +23:59 | Nicolas Kastner | 1:41:04 | ||
42 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +24:05 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:51:51 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +24:06 | Lari Takanen | 1:45:28 | ||
44 | Navi (14) | +24:13 | Corentin Roux | 1:45:23 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +24:30 | Vegard Kittelsen | 1:38:00 | ||
46 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +24:31 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:33:50 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (102) | +27:01 | Fredrik Glännefors | 1:52:59 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +27:55 | Marcus Millegård | 1:43:31 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +28:09 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:37:20 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (60) | +28:21 | Mikko Hölli | 1:40:19 | ||
51 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +28:41 | Ludvig Ek | 1:35:06 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +28:47 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:35:56 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +29:13 | Johan Nordlund | 1:47:00 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +29:14 | Florian Freuler | 1:50:47 | ||
55 | Lynx (30) | +29:23 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:46:30 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +29:35 | Tomas Krivda | 1:50:26 | ||
57 | OK77 (50) | +29:46 | Jonathan Ray | 1:45:34 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (84) | +29:58 | Arvid Linder | 1:51:06 | ||
59 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +32:10 | Aaro Aho | 1:37:06 | ||
60 | Kils OK (40) | +32:13 | Jonas Andersson | 1:39:04 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +32:19 | Oskar Sandberg | 1:36:39 | ||
62 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +32:26 | Victor Hansson | 1:55:26 | ||
63 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +32:27 | Simen Wästlund | 1:45:24 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +33:07 | Mikko Siren | 1:42:19 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +33:16 | Rihards Krumins | 1:36:39 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (69) | +33:20 | Simon Imark | 1:29:45 | ||
67 | Freidig SPK (66) | +33:26 | Jonas Grönli | 1:46:24 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +33:35 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:54:38 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +33:43 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:38:34 | ||
70 | FK Göingarna (110) | +33:46 | Albin Weiden | 1:50:53 | ||
71 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +36:19 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:48:19 | ||
72 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +36:40 | Samuli Peltola | 1:52:23 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +37:24 | Eero Lapila | 1:52:11 | ||
74 | The last dance (1536) | +37:29 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:49:34 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +38:07 | Jonas Jern | 1:52:32 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +38:29 | Henrik Lundfors | 1:47:49 | ||
77 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +40:33 | Simon Krekels | 1:52:54 | ||
78 | Växjö OK (46) | +40:37 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:47:02 | ||
79 | Koovee 2 (58) | +41:15 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:49:40 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +41:39 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:52:17 | ||
81 | OK Rodhen (142) | +41:43 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:48:37 | ||
82 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +41:53 | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | 1:43:07 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +41:55 | Janne Kuningas | 1:50:28 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +42:00 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:51:20 | ||
85 | OK77 2 (80) | +42:03 | Caj Snickars | 1:49:18 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +42:07 | Riku Gröhn | 1:46:04 | ||
87 | OK Saldus (162) | +42:09 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:46:37 | ||
88 | Navi 2 (53) | +42:25 | Vinski Malinen | 1:46:10 | ||
89 | Lynx 2 (59) | +42:36 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:50:37 | ||
90 | IF Hagen (39) | +42:47 | Daniel Bogren | 1:58:28 | ||
91 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +43:33 | Rasmus Møller Jess | 2:07:02 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (98) | +44:38 | Hugo Larsson | 1:47:41 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +44:59 | Axel Pannier | 1:54:12 | ||
94 | Byåsen IL (187) | +45:36 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 2:01:23 | ||
95 | Kalmar OK (194) | +47:57 | Martin Hederskog | 2:00:21 | ||
96 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +48:05 | Anton Gunnarsson | 1:49:32 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +49:04 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:53:33 | ||
98 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +49:16 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:50:27 | ||
99 | VERSME (1197) | +49:18 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:40:58 | ||
100 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +51:44 | Simon Schuster | 1:42:43 | ||
101 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +51:57 | David Lingfors | 1:48:18 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +51:57 | Vesa Taanila | 1:51:14 | ||
103 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +52:51 | Vidar Nettelmark | 1:48:18 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +53:51 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:41:37 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (75) | +53:59 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:57:59 | ||
106 | OK Löftan (138) | +54:05 | Jesper Johansson | 1:42:09 | ||
107 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +54:18 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 1:58:06 | ||
108 | IF Femman (71) | +54:18 | Christian Kronberg | 2:02:05 | ||
109 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +56:02 | Oleksandr Starov | 1:48:17 | ||
110 | Skogslöparna (109) | +56:02 | Lars Widmer | 1:51:31 | ||
111 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +56:07 | Csongor Horvath | 1:49:00 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +56:09 | Otto Saikkonen | 2:03:07 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +56:23 | Simo Martomaa | 1:52:15 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +56:41 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 1:45:14 | ||
115 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +57:32 | Mattias Johansson | 2:01:04 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +58:31 | Matthew Gooch | 1:51:15 | ||
117 | OK Meridians (247) | +59:37 | Ainars Drozds | 1:59:05 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:00:04 | Daniel Forsgren | 1:47:51 | ||
119 | Västerås SOK (70) | +1:00:18 | Sixten Slagbrand | 2:03:12 | ||
120 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:00:24 | Ståle Gjelsten | 2:09:33 | ||
121 | OK Alehof (191) | +1:00:32 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:52:09 | ||
122 | Västerviks OK (233) | +1:00:34 | Aron Östangård | 2:18:28 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:00:42 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:43:39 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +1:00:56 | Alistair George | 1:53:13 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:01:13 | Vili Ihme | 2:04:01 | ||
126 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:01:48 | Heikki Kettunen | 2:05:24 | ||
127 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:02:35 | Axel Halvarsson | 2:06:54 | ||
128 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:02:58 | Niko Nissinen | 2:04:20 | ||
129 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +1:02:58 | Jan Leisinger | 1:58:22 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:03:43 | Elias Schafer | 2:10:40 | ||
131 | Pargas IF (143) | +1:04:16 | Alex Virtala | 1:52:05 | ||
132 | IL Koll (140) | +1:05:44 | Øystein Pettersen | 1:54:38 | ||
133 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:05:46 | Paul Pruzina | 1:58:41 | ||
134 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:06:18 | Anton Hansson | 1:52:16 | ||
135 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +1:06:27 | Anders Axling | 2:01:56 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (87) | +1:06:52 | Valter Joensuu | 1:53:54 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:06:52 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:56:50 | ||
138 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +1:06:54 | Simon Waller | 2:06:46 | ||
139 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:06:59 | Csaba Gerber | 1:49:51 | ||
140 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +1:07:22 | Miro Sivonen | 2:02:50 | ||
141 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:07:35 | Tomi Närvä | 2:06:52 | ||
142 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +1:09:34 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 1:50:39 | ||
143 | Värska OK Peko (112) | +1:09:47 | Sergei Rjaboskin | 1:59:40 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +1:09:58 | Eero Markkila | 2:01:45 | ||
145 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +1:10:48 | Simon Lundin | 1:57:58 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat (310) | +1:11:13 | Juuso Ketonen | 1:56:39 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:11:17 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:49:49 | ||
148 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +1:11:36 | Lasse Falck Weber | 2:03:37 | ||
149 | OK Vöru (196) | +1:12:06 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:57:43 | ||
150 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +1:12:13 | Magnus Palm | 1:46:55 | ||
151 | Täby OK (165) | +1:12:25 | Robert Johansson | 2:07:51 | ||
152 | Ärla IF (119) | +1:12:32 | Joel Aristondo Magnusson | 2:00:14 | ||
153 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:12:34 | Ats Sõnajalg | 1:48:19 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:12:36 | Damiano Bettega | 1:49:31 | ||
155 | Arboro OK (135) | +1:12:40 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:51:10 | ||
156 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:13:00 | Tuve Möller | 2:19:18 | ||
157 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +1:13:07 | Oskar Eklöf | 1:50:07 | ||
158 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:13:20 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 2:05:26 | ||
159 | OLG Suhr (239) | +1:13:22 | Michael Röthlisberger | 1:58:07 | ||
160 | OK Raseborg (249) | +1:13:27 | Roy Wickholm | 2:01:27 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +1:13:30 | Ari Laapas | 2:00:49 | ||
162 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +1:13:38 | Miron Rulka | 2:05:22 | ||
163 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +1:13:41 | Lukas Becker | 1:55:46 | ||
164 | Azuolas (133) | +1:13:42 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:56:54 | ||
165 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +1:13:42 | Erik Bäcklund Ekvall | 2:18:39 | ||
166 | Inbetweeners (158) | +1:13:52 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:52:03 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +1:13:53 | Henry Varis | 2:00:51 | ||
168 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +1:13:58 | Otto Itkonen | 1:52:25 | ||
169 | OK Södertörn (89) | +1:14:08 | Sigrand Ludvig | 1:58:17 | ||
170 | SK Uusi (381) | +1:14:22 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:49:35 | ||
171 | Fossum IF (134) | +1:14:25 | Sindre Vie Strisland | 2:06:14 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +1:14:33 | Jaakko Istolahti | 2:02:17 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +1:14:40 | Edvin Forsberg | 1:50:21 | ||
174 | Varegg IL (362) | +1:16:27 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:59:44 | ||
175 | IF Thor (94) | +1:16:30 | Elias Westerbergh | 1:59:43 | ||
176 | Leksands OK (171) | +1:16:36 | Jon Eklund | 1:59:24 | ||
177 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +1:16:37 | Simon Nilsson | 1:54:44 | ||
178 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +1:19:21 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:46:52 | ||
179 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +1:20:02 | Meier Lukas | 1:54:33 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +1:20:14 | Emil Koivula | 2:19:27 | ||
181 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +1:20:15 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:48:49 | ||
182 | OK Roxen (439) | +1:20:21 | Hugo Dalhammer | 1:57:47 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +1:21:04 | Oskari Niemi | 2:03:23 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +1:21:04 | Tommi Oksanen | 2:12:27 | ||
185 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +1:21:05 | Björnar Peikli | 2:30:18 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +1:22:22 | Jussi Simula | 1:54:57 | ||
187 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +1:22:56 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 2:01:24 | ||
188 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +1:23:09 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 2:01:52 | ||
189 | Run4Alex (1576) | +1:23:32 | Chrissa Teischie | 2:09:34 | ||
190 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +1:24:34 | Markus Airila | 1:58:13 | ||
191 | Edinburgh University (878) | +1:24:34 | Alex Wetherill | 2:16:46 | ||
192 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +1:24:36 | Anton Nilsson | 1:57:09 | ||
193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +1:24:59 | Tomi Kapiainen | 2:09:54 | ||
194 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +1:25:09 | Öyvind Wiggen | 2:12:13 | ||
195 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +1:26:08 | Juho Noponen | 2:01:43 | ||
196 | Lynx 3 (259) | +1:26:12 | Antti Ursin | 2:00:42 | ||
197 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +1:26:37 | Horvei Anders | 2:12:32 | ||
198 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +1:26:44 | Oula Järvensivu | 2:09:59 | ||
199 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +1:26:47 | Otto Nilsson | 2:02:26 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +1:26:49 | Ville Kokkila | 1:55:56 |
All | Next 200 > |