1 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (22) | 1:41:19 | Jörgen Wickholm | 21:04 | ||
2 | Eurajoen Veikot (12) | +3:21 | Juha Asikainen | 21:13 | ||
3 | Juvan Urheilijat (53) | +3:34 | Matti Vuorinen | 21:18 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:34 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 21:42 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (4) | +3:54 | Jarkko Pyy | 21:49 | ||
6 | Sestroretsin Urh.koulu (26) | +6:18 | Sergei Smirnov | 20:44 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (44) | +6:34 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 24:12 | ||
8 | Delta (17) | +7:14 | Olli Moisander | 19:11 | ||
9 | Lynx (2) | +7:18 | Aleksi Leskinen | 21:12 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +8:03 | Pasi Nurmi | 24:41 | ||
11 | Rasti-Nokia (71) | +8:12 | Pauli Porkka | 25:36 | ||
12 | Hyvinkään Rasti (23) | +8:14 | Anssi Juntunen | 25:49 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (64) | +8:32 | Visa Väätäinen | 22:12 | ||
14 | OK Kobras EST (5) | +9:41 | Alar Laanjöe | 22:45 | ||
15 | Lynx 2 (18) | +9:45 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 21:21 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (55) | +9:53 | Pekka Toivanen | 23:12 | ||
17 | Hagaby GoIF (6) | +9:53 | Simon Nyström | 23:43 | ||
18 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +9:54 | Jyri Erkkilä | 20:11 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (15) | +10:12 | Tapio Haarlaa | 20:26 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +10:25 | Mikko Huikuri | 22:21 | ||
21 | Sinkki-Sepot (179) | +10:27 | Ari Tervo | 23:02 | ||
22 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (69) | +10:31 | Joni Peltola | 28:31 | ||
23 | Pargas IF (29) | +10:33 | Elina Lietzen | 28:34 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +10:39 | Timo Föhr | 25:09 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (170) | +10:54 | Matti Lahdenperä | 24:20 | ||
26 | Närpes OK (20) | +11:02 | Kenneth Smeds | 24:28 | ||
27 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +11:07 | Tia Junnola | 25:43 | ||
28 | IF Femman 2 (41) | +11:37 | Staffan Tunis | 25:28 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +11:47 | Juha Matilainen | 25:30 | ||
30 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (52) | +12:36 | Vesa Taanila | 17:54 | ||
31 | IF Femman (31) | +12:38 | Viktor Forss | 22:01 | ||
32 | Malax IF (49) | +12:56 | Magnus Holmback | 21:26 | ||
33 | Vetelin Urheilijat (28) | +13:50 | Janne Hyyppä | 27:29 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +13:55 | Kari Tuomas | 23:28 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14) | +14:04 | Lehtonen Juha | 23:39 | ||
36 | Savon Rasti (155) | +14:13 | Vesa Laitinen | 27:59 | ||
37 | Olavin Rasti (72) | +14:26 | Jouni Pyykönen | 22:12 | ||
38 | Hirvensalon Heitto (11) | +15:58 | Nikolai Malishev | 20:45 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (16) | +16:01 | Lauri Viitanen | 20:31 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +16:13 | Markus Kuvaja | 29:55 | ||
41 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (113) | +16:21 | Tobias Olofsson | 24:17 | ||
42 | Suunta-101 (9) | +16:56 | Lasse Kautto | 25:25 | ||
43 | Oulun Tarmo (75) | +17:04 | Veli-Pekka Haajanen | 22:20 | ||
44 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (34) | +17:44 | Ville Saarela | 25:29 | ||
45 | OK Botnia (48) | +19:01 | Simon Fröjdö | 23:06 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (36) | +19:16 | Simo Salo | 26:18 | ||
47 | Koo-Vee (51) | +19:17 | Antti-Ville Vadén | 23:20 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +19:23 | Hannu Saviharju | 22:03 | ||
49 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (56) | +19:28 | Visa Nieminen | 32:11 | ||
50 | Kymin Suunnistajat (45) | +19:42 | Jussi Taussi | 24:52 | ||
51 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +22:29 | Toni Koivisto | 22:23 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +22:31 | Ville Sabel | 26:04 | ||
53 | OK Kobras EST 2 (90) | +23:32 | Helari Aigro | 27:20 | ||
54 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (42) | +23:35 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 27:50 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (68) | +23:57 | Antti Parjanne | 22:03 | ||
56 | Kyrös-Rasti (58) | +25:08 | Harri Kivimäki | 23:49 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (88) | +25:15 | Mikko Hatara | 27:48 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (84) | +25:20 | Jyri Kallela | 32:05 | ||
59 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +25:55 | Juha Ojanperä | 28:29 | ||
60 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +25:56 | Pasi Lahtinen | 24:39 | ||
61 | Pihkaniskat (25) | +26:42 | Eero Letomäki | 27:13 | ||
62 | Täby OK (180) | +27:02 | Henrik Olsson | 27:48 | ||
63 | Akilles OK (77) | +27:04 | Esa Huttunen | 27:43 | ||
64 | Delta 2 (27) | +27:05 | Erkka Mehtälä | 30:35 | ||
65 | Rastivarsat (98) | +27:15 | Matti Toivonen | 30:01 | ||
66 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (168) | +27:19 | Matti Töyrylä | 26:01 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (21) | +27:21 | Tomi Mattila | 29:22 | ||
68 | Askolan Urheilijat (160) | +27:48 | Ari Huttunen | 30:07 | ||
69 | OK77 (24) | +27:56 | Jonas Nilsson | 22:12 | ||
70 | Pargas IF 2 (81) | +28:23 | Peter Gestranius | 28:45 | ||
71 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +28:31 | Tapio Koskinen | 31:06 | ||
72 | Saloisten Reipas (112) | +28:34 | Aleksi Kastelli | 31:12 | ||
73 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (175) | +29:29 | Ilmo Nummi | 24:57 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (32) | +29:29 | Teemu Pakkanen | 23:32 | ||
75 | Liedon Parma (54) | +29:34 | Pasi Mäkinen | 41:48 | ||
76 | Luumäen Rasti (106) | +29:35 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 23:37 | ||
77 | IF Brahe (65) | +29:58 | Vesa Aaltonen | 25:56 | ||
78 | Hauhon Sisu (73) | +30:35 | Matti Hakala | 26:43 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +31:33 | Aapo Lindberg | 26:43 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (111) | +31:37 | Panu Ronkainen | 27:42 | ||
81 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (128) | +33:03 | Antti Alakulju | 27:06 | ||
82 | Rastiketut (96) | +33:10 | Anette Pollari | 32:59 | ||
83 | OK Vöru EST (85) | +33:11 | Ats Uiboupin | 28:51 | ||
84 | IK Falken (91) | +33:29 | Susanna Stark | 26:43 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +34:03 | Jukka Sydänoja | 25:45 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +34:17 | Jani Nissinen | 32:46 | ||
87 | Someron Esa (74) | +35:08 | Saija Hurmerinta | 38:40 | ||
88 | Hagaby GoIF 3 (119) | +35:28 | Henrik Johansson | 25:56 | ||
89 | Kuhmon Peurat (122) | +35:34 | Ville Hyvönen | 28:47 | ||
90 | IF Åland (50) | +37:17 | Emil Blomster | 30:20 | ||
91 | Keuruun Kisailijat (19) | +37:27 | Niko Jokinen | 25:41 | ||
92 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (164) | +38:43 | Ville Salo | 30:24 | ||
93 | Ärla IF (182) | +38:53 | Joel Fransson | 42:55 | ||
94 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (129) | +39:41 | Jaakko Helenius | 24:24 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (149) | +39:44 | Mika Rantanen | 24:59 | ||
96 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +40:19 | Henri Järvenpää | 30:52 | ||
97 | Rasti-Lukko (30) | +40:38 | Sini Nurmi | 36:23 | ||
98 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (116) | +42:09 | Tatu Saari | 28:50 | ||
99 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +42:29 | Timo Puhakka | 27:11 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (57) | +45:36 | Matti Karhulahti | 37:34 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 2 (166) | +45:42 | Matti Perlinen | 26:09 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (70) | +47:04 | Timo Erkkilä | 38:23 | ||
103 | Lahden Kaleva (169) | +47:11 | Kalle Kalapudas | 35:42 | ||
104 | Pihkaniskat 2 (101) | +50:07 | Aleksi Pekkanen | 29:30 | ||
105 | Siilin Rasti (94) | +51:20 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 37:22 | ||
106 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (124) | +51:29 | Sanna Antell | 35:20 | ||
107 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (141) | +52:40 | Antti Malkamäki | 35:29 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä (39) | +52:46 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 30:49 | ||
109 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (121) | +52:58 | Antti Hemminki | 36:15 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 3 (109) | +53:17 | Mikael Hellström | 31:23 | ||
111 | IK Kronan (165) | +53:28 | Patrik Slotte | 34:12 | ||
112 | Lammin Säkiä (66) | +53:44 | Arttu Hakkarainen | 41:48 | ||
113 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (60) | +56:23 | Salla Muotka | 29:35 | ||
114 | IF Femman 3 (108) | +57:49 | Jenny Ahlnäs | 31:24 | ||
115 | Lynx 4 (115) | +58:27 | Joni Halmetoja | 38:31 | ||
116 | Delta 3 (62) | +59:07 | Jukka Kanto | 30:37 | ||
117 | Liedon Parma 2 (172) | +59:16 | Vesa Mörsky | 35:10 | ||
118 | Laxå OK (171) | +59:26 | Stefan Olofsson | 34:36 | ||
119 | Suomussalmen Rasti (143) | +59:49 | Sanna Päivärinta | 40:10 | ||
120 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (142) | +59:59 | Mikko Hyvönen | 38:00 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut 2 (176) | +1:00:26 | Elias Nieminen | 30:55 | ||
122 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (99) | +1:00:55 | Fredrik Wickholm | 49:59 | ||
123 | IF Femman 4 (146) | +1:02:52 | Mats Sandvik | 35:20 | ||
124 | Delta 5 (136) | +1:03:53 | Antti Laakso | 34:12 | ||
125 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (87) | +1:04:02 | Heikki Lindeman | 57:20 | ||
126 | Asikkalan Raikas (83) | +1:04:54 | Petri Rautavuo | 36:28 | ||
127 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (120) | +1:06:37 | Petteri Leino | 34:36 | ||
128 | Vakka-Rasti (93) | +1:06:39 | Samu Rintanen | 33:25 | ||
129 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (103) | +1:06:40 | Teemu Kukonlehto | 50:00 | ||
130 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (123) | +1:06:41 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 33:56 | ||
131 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (173) | +1:07:25 | Mika Marttila | 28:25 | ||
132 | Lynx 3 (104) | +1:07:30 | Aapo Leskinen | 39:02 | ||
133 | Rasti-Jyry (67) | +1:07:36 | Ville Glad | 45:40 | ||
134 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +1:08:39 | Rasmus Vikström | 29:48 | ||
135 | Delta 4 (82) | +1:08:49 | Simo Kujala | 35:24 | ||
136 | Iisalmen Visa (40) | +1:09:30 | Aku Auvinen | 47:33 | ||
137 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (92) | +1:09:36 | Pauli Nieminen | 30:24 | ||
138 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (130) | +1:09:43 | Pasi Koskinen | 36:14 | ||
139 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (137) | +1:10:09 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 23:03 | ||
140 | Sippurasti (126) | +1:10:36 | Heini Alajääski | 42:27 | ||
141 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (150) | +1:12:47 | Petri Lahtinen | 33:33 | ||
142 | Solf IK (80) | +1:13:15 | Tina Helgas | 32:20 | ||
143 | Viitasaaren Suunta (97) | +1:14:43 | Markus Oinonen | 30:26 | ||
144 | IK Falken 2 (147) | +1:14:52 | Fredrik Hagström | 40:12 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +1:14:58 | Tapio Salonen | 40:18 | ||
146 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (162) | +1:17:02 | Lauri Lehtimäki | 40:34 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 4 (110) | +1:17:48 | Ville Suominen | 38:59 | ||
148 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +1:18:08 | Maria Loponen | 39:20 | ||
149 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (102) | +1:18:43 | Mikko Patana | 38:01 | ||
150 | Auran Vannas (46) | +1:18:59 | Petri Antikainen | 39:52 | ||
151 | Ärla IF 2 (183) | +1:22:46 | Emil Andersson | 45:52 | ||
152 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (133) | +1:27:13 | Jussi Kuittinen | 45:45 | ||
153 | Savon Suunta (178) | +1:27:36 | Matti Määttänen | 40:16 | ||
154 | OK Botnia 2 (138) | +1:29:25 | Marcus Widjeskog | 38:09 | ||
155 | Rastikarhut 3 (177) | +1:32:40 | Juha Tommila | 34:59 | ||
156 | Suunta-101 2 (59) | +1:34:17 | Jukka Toivonen | 46:11 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +1:34:31 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 43:20 | ||
158 | OK Botnia 3 (152) | +1:35:14 | Simo Koskinen | 1:01:41 | ||
159 | Pargas IF 3 (174) | +1:36:10 | Aku Hukkila | 54:40 | ||
160 | Malax IF 2 (125) | +1:51:11 | Tomas Glasberg | 42:46 | ||
161 | Delta 6 (139) | +1:54:51 | Petri Huotari | 44:30 | ||
162 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (167) | +1:59:34 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:05:04 | ||
163 | IK Falken 3 (154) | +1:59:38 | Anders Häggblom | 1:18:58 | ||
164 | Akilles OK 2 (157) | +2:00:33 | Mats Söderlund | 48:10 | ||
165 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (134) | +2:02:33 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 39:52 | ||
166 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (148) | +2:04:14 | Heidi Halmela | 48:33 | ||
167 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (132) | +2:04:18 | Andreas Ståhl | 44:23 | ||
168 | Auran Vannas 2 (161) | +2:09:36 | Tiina Miettinen | 50:34 | ||
169 | Vallan Suunta (181) | +2:17:24 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 39:03 | ||
Suomusjärven Sisu (144) | DNF | Arto SInnelä | (1:07:35) |