jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1998

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:44:56Maria Pietil26:30
    2FINOK Botnia (26)+6:37Linda Sundqvist28:00
    3FINOK Orient (17)+7:13Petra Kanerva29:01
    4FINLynx (7)+9:00Eeva Karvonen30:33
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+9:04Maija Vehmas30:40
    6FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+9:12Kaisa Soikkeli31:06
    7FINDelta 2 (5)+9:46Anna Vli-Klemel29:13
    8FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+10:04Reetta Kotilainen29:36
    9FINHauhon Sisu (132)+10:13Maija Hakala27:52
    10FINRasti-Saimaa (4)+10:15Pauliina Silvennoinen29:48
    11FINMynmen Suunnistajat- (22)+10:23Annu Tyysknen29:44
    12FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+10:34Tove Sundqvist29:56
    13FINKoo-Vee (8)+11:22Tuuli Paunonen29:47
    14FINKalevan Rasti (11)+11:25Johanna Tolvanen28:56
    15FINKymin Suunnistajat (12)+11:37Marjo Hakkarainen34:52
    16FINIF Femman (16)+13:31Ann-Sofie Sundelin30:45
    17FINPihkaniskat (15)+13:54Ieva Anseperka30:38
    18FINRasti-Nokia (24)+14:44Laura Suominen31:30
    19FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (23)+16:00Pivi Laine40:08
    20FINDelta (14)+16:03Anu Kangasaho29:26
    21SWEKping-Kolsva OK (20)+16:05Hanna Kruse28:00
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (10)+16:13Hanna Ruhanen31:09
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+16:41Hanna Tuomisto29:54
    24FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (47)+17:26Sanna Antell33:20
    25FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+19:31Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitt30:41
    26FINIF Femman 2 (34)+19:36Yvonne Hggblom36:06
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (21)+19:37Anni-Maija Fincke30:49
    28FINHiisirasti (18)+19:43Katri Sinisalo31:47
    29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+19:56Kirsi Saarinen30:13
    30FINLappeen Riento (28)+21:13Kaisa Kiljunen38:08
    31FINSavon Rasti (31)+21:17Katja Kaukonen33:07
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+21:20Jenni Laine27:19
    33FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+21:30Noora Kavakko35:02
    34FINRasti E4 (90)+21:36Hanna Heikkinen33:00
    35FINMalax IF (40)+21:51Jenny Holmlund35:08
    36ESTOK Kobras (55)+21:55Liis Johanson41:20
    37RUSUrh.koulu N2 Y, Pietar (79)+23:30Anastassia Bogacheva27:13
    38FINSiilin Rasti (69)+23:56Terhi Mykknen26:40
    39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+24:00Tiina Turtola36:07
    40FINNivalan Urheilijat (66)+24:00Marttiina Joensuu26:06
    41FINVetelin Urheilijat (41)+24:02Sari Finnil29:39
    42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist (36)+24:20Marjut Mklinen31:23
    43FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj (33)+24:27Katja Laurila34:47
    44FINPaimion Rasti (32)+24:41Heli Lyytikinen28:50
    45FINRastiketut (37)+24:42Reija Vartiamki28:39
    46ESTOK Vru (49)+24:44Tuuli Meots32:33
    47FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (62)+25:08Kirsi Mononen28:11
    48FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+25:16Tua Sundqvist38:13
    49FINOK Orient 2 (63)+25:18Elin Johansson37:55
    50ESTOK Lehola (51)+25:22Terje Terasmaa37:19
    51FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+25:23Siru Parviainen29:28
    52FINLapuan Virki (44)+25:38Johanna Herttua32:50
    53RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko (30)+25:47Marina Ilatovskaja30:56
    54FINIF Brahe (56)+25:49Minna Sjstrand35:59
    55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+25:51Taru Lyyski34:07
    56FINOulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+25:52Susanna Lehtosaari33:18
    57FINRastikarhut (54)+25:56Anne-Mari Mannila28:58
    58FINRasti-Jussit (84)+26:13Laura Rinkineva37:45
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+26:41Katja Pkknen36:22
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+26:45Anni Mkel35:28
    61FINLiedon Parma (38)+27:43Suvi Mrsky30:09
    62FINKangasala SK (48)+28:42Sanna Nyknen33:40
    63FINLynx 2 (81)+28:43Tuuli Kujanp50:12
    64FINRasti-Nokia 2 (68)+28:46Raita Rintanen32:00
    65FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti Y (39)+29:04Katri Mehtl28:11
    66FINSuunta-101 (65)+29:06Reetta Haveri-Heikkil34:23
    67FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+29:10Terhi Harjula32:51
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+29:23Susanna Tervo33:47
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+29:28Elisa Latvasto36:02
    70FINRasti-Kurikka Y (64)+29:33Lotta Mattila32:46
    71FINDelta 3 (71)+29:42Anne Kanto33:48
    72FINRasti-Pielinen (61)+30:54Kaisa Honkanen31:55
    73LATOK Azimuts (57)+31:57Ieva Varess32:24
    74FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+32:07Kerttu Nironen28:35
    75FINKalevan Rasti 2 (70)+32:08Teija Moilanen30:01
    76FINPerhon Kiri (92)+32:19Mervi Kivel30:31
    77FINValkeakosken Haka (59)+32:40Jenni Honkala32:04
    78FINHiisirasti 2 (72)+32:40Mirva Salminen37:14
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+32:47Outi Nieminen30:20
    80FINHirvensalon Heitto (104)+32:47Tea Laurila33:46
    81FINPargas IF (42)+32:49Elina Lietzn29:41
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+32:55Eeva Nieminen29:43
    83FINDelta 4 (89)+33:02Saana Orkola37:17
    84FINRasti-Lukko (76)+33:09Maria Virtanen31:46
    85FINIK Falken (78)+33:12Heidi Ena30:10
    86FINIF Femman 3 (67)+33:25Monika Sandvik32:32
    87FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (80)+33:47Sini Makkonen33:07
    88FINPaimion Rasti 2 (73)+33:51Pia-Maria Sillanp30:36
    89FINOK Terjrv (126)+35:00Matilda Widjeskog41:40
    90FINLammin Ski Y (74)+35:34Anne Jouppi38:36
    91FINLaihian Luja (85)+35:52Anu Kuuttila35:35
    92SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (107)+36:47Elin Gustafsson36:44
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnista (75)+38:18Anniina Viertonen30:18
    94RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko 2 (120)+38:42Ksenia Zaitseva45:11
    95FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+38:46Rosita Nivukoski41:46
    96FINRastikarhut 2 (87)+39:05Riikka Lanne40:34
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (82)+40:07Niina Nissil36:33
    98FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voi (100)+46:30Anni Anjala37:18
    99FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+46:31Sanna Huuki31:22
    100FINOK Botnia Y 2 (101)+46:47Charlotta Lillkla36:56
    101FINKyrs-Rasti (93)+47:04Minna Plihtari32:22
    102FINMntsln Urheilijat (110)+47:15Riina Koskela37:56
    103FINAuran Vannas (102)+47:17Emilia Mattila35:33
    104FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj 2 (94)+47:19Johanna Hmlinen44:51
    105FINKuhmon Peurat (99)+47:35Tuire Kilponen35:44
    106FINAkilles OK (149)+47:56Erica Roselius38:56
    107FINPihkaniskat 3 (154)+47:59Heli Virtanen34:32
    108FINKuortaneen Kunto (128)+48:01Sara Piipponen33:32
    109FINRastivarsat (95)+49:3636:11
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (108)+49:57Suvi Niemi35:18
    111FINPohjankyrn Rasti (111)+50:15Sanna Keisanen35:01
    112FINAsikkalan Raikas (121)+50:22Satu Seppl53:08
    113FINRasti-Jyry Y (105)+50:23Suvi Karvonen33:13
    114FINSuunnistajapankki Y (112)+50:36Pia Eronen36:29
    115FINRasti-Jussit 2 (155)+50:36Anna Korkeakangas39:09
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+50:39Laura Hokka29:39
    117FINLynx 4 (166)+50:39Linda Lostedt36:00
    118FINSolf IK (117)+50:42Tina Helgas37:13
    119FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+50:44Arja Ahlbom44:34
    120FINMynmen Suunnistajat- 2 (133)+51:04Sanna Laaksonen37:13
    121FINKemin Kiilat Y (123)+51:22Mari Ratia39:39
    122FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (125)+51:42Jenni Niilahti38:15
    123FINVakka-Rasti (147)+52:06Elina Penttil51:03
    124FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+53:15Tuulia Tulppo38:16
    125FINIisalmen Visa (171)+53:25Anne Puustinen39:20
    126FINPiikkin Kehitys (127)+54:32Niina Kalpas37:15
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (109)+54:58Milla Ivakko38:10
    128FINAlatornion Pirkat Y (150)+55:41Pivi Mkijokela41:35
    129FINSomeron Esa Y (106)+57:46Henna Riikonen33:47
    130FINHyvinkn Rasti (97)+58:43Eeva-Leena Niinimki39:13
    131FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (113)+59:43Hanna Petterqvist33:24
    132FINIK Kronan Y (129)+59:57Johanna Backman33:34
    133FINOK77 (96)+1:00:01Daniela Renlund35:07
    134FINLynx 3 (124)+1:00:24Anne Kiijrvi35:32
    135FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (119)+1:00:26Laura Joki35:57
    136FINPihkaniskat 2 (118)+1:00:59Laura Tolvanen38:13
    137FINLaihian Luja 2 (116)+1:01:37Janica Hiipakka42:13
    138FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veiko (165)+1:01:57Venla Peltoniemi40:36
    139FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+1:03:29Henna-Riikka Koskilah32:00
    140FINVakka-Rasti Y (158)+1:04:21Mirva Tuohiniemi37:47
    141FINNilsin Nujakka Y (115)+1:04:25Anette Hall40:33
    142FINRasti-Nokia Y (136)+1:04:28Piia Nieminen38:28
    143FINKauhavan Wisa (122)+1:04:42Hanna Hutala41:52
    144FINPaimion Rasti 3 (114)+1:05:00Niina Tapanainen38:33
    145FINKoo-Vee 2 (142)+1:05:01Anne Kaita46:15
    146FINVallan Suunta (134)+1:06:15Kaisa Tuominen39:25
    147FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (163)+1:06:19Kira Ylitalo36:51
    148FINPaimion Rasti 4 (141)+1:06:39Maria Harmanen50:34
    149FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+1:09:39Tinja Innil38:14
    150FINIF Femman 4 (144)+1:09:46Annika Kllberg38:20
    151FINSuunta-101 Y (145)+1:11:25Kirsi Hakamki46:28
    152FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+1:12:43Jenny Martikainen42:54
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+1:13:08Sanna Taimisto53:26
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:18:17Tiina Nylund31:12
    155FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (168)+1:18:18Anniina Ronkainen49:00
    156FINLiiton Oravat (SSL) (151)+1:18:19Pirjo Valjanen50:45
    157FINNrpes OK (135)+1:18:43Pernilla Backlund32:57
    158FINDelta Y (137)+1:19:23Tiina Moisander39:26
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+1:20:21Tiina Lindholm30:48
    160FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist 2 (157)+1:20:26Laura Jnis30:43
    161FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+1:20:54Joanna Jrvinen54:55
    162FINKokemen Kova-Vki Y (159)+1:20:56Reetta Haikola37:27
    163ESTOK Kobras 2 (167)+1:22:14Mairit Trei47:35
    164FINPargas IF 2 (130)+1:22:30Fredrika Kruuna33:54
    165FINKangasala SK 2 (152)+1:23:25Helena Mattila34:40
    166FINSaloisten Reipas (140)+1:24:56Sanna Paaso1:03:42
    167FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+1:25:25Kira Pihlflykt52:31
    168FINOulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+1:31:10Mari Puhakka48:04
    169FINLiedon Parma Y (160)+1:33:55Jenni Helava41:14
    170FINJalasjrven Jalas (181)+1:33:56Sanna Yli-Peltola40:08
    171FINHauhon Sisu 2 (175)+1:35:31Annastiina Gustafsson48:13
    172FINPorvoon Urheilijat Y (174)+1:35:59Jutta Keskinen46:35
    173FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+1:43:37Hanna Niemi1:03:43
    174FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+1:43:48Annika Railila56:14
    175FINAkilles OK 2 (180)+1:49:26Annette Holmberg41:13
    176FINIK Falken 2 (179)+1:54:47Marina Lindfors54:33
    177FINJrvenpn Palo (178)+2:01:04Anne Kantelus51:33
    178FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+2:01:35Jenny Lnnberg51:47
    179FINPargas IF 3 (173)+2:01:48Annika Lindberg47:41
    180FINLappeen Riento 2 (176)+2:14:30Kati Hs39:19
    181FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+2:17:49Elisa Kemppainen45:27