jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1998

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)3:02:31Eero Pietil39:53
    2FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+5:29Tommi Sjholm39:38
    3FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+9:23Jari Sillman40:24
    4FINRasti-Saimaa (4)+11:20Jarno Parkkinen43:24
    5FINDelta 2 (5)+11:24Riku Eronen38:35
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+11:33Hannu Saarijrvi38:57
    7FINLynx (7)+11:52Mrten Bostrm42:52
    8FINKoo-Vee (8)+12:12Hannu Sillanp40:36
    9FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+12:37Tuomas Tervo42:30
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (10)+13:14Mikko Savelainen40:01
    11FINKalevan Rasti (11)+13:29Eero Hirvonen41:01
    12FINKymin Suunnistajat (12)+14:20Mikko Tyryl46:59
    13FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+14:29Juha Siltovuori40:37
    14FINDelta (14)+14:40Visa Eronen38:56
    15FINPihkaniskat (15)+16:54Kriss Spulis43:42
    16FINIF Femman (16)+17:11Pontus Fred40:07
    17FINOK Orient (17)+18:04Nils Liljestrm44:05
    18FINHiisirasti (18)+18:27Timo Mikkola41:13
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+19:33Markku Rapo43:02
    20SWEKping-Kolsva OK (20)+19:43Peter Larsson47:00
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (21)+20:25Tero Fhr38:15
    22FINMynmen Suunnistajat- (22)+21:17Ville Suuronen48:42
    23FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (23)+22:00Kalle Sivn41:13
    24FINRasti-Nokia (24)+22:03Pirkka Hanttu40:53
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+22:38Jouko Juntunen42:52
    26FINOK Botnia (26)+22:57Markus Bjrklund45:56
    27FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+24:00Simo Mertanen39:36
    28FINLappeen Riento (28)+25:29Jukka-Pekka Nakari43:31
    29FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+25:43Tommi Kemppainen47:16
    30RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko (30)+26:29Sergei Machouk44:57
    31FINSavon Rasti (31)+27:15Jouko Tolonen47:10
    32FINPaimion Rasti (32)+27:30Teemu Vre39:58
    33FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj (33)+27:31Jukka-Pekka Katajisto44:59
    34FINIF Femman 2 (34)+28:25Sebastian Wester41:00
    35FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+28:41Toni Koivisto48:24
    36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist (36)+28:50Jani Myllrinen43:35
    37FINRastiketut (37)+29:14Teemu Kontoniemi51:05
    38FINLiedon Parma (38)+29:34Jukka Alilonttinen42:18
    39FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti Y (39)+29:39Antti Ekonoja40:01
    40FINMalax IF (40)+29:44Toni Hartvik46:13
    41FINVetelin Urheilijat (41)+29:47Sami Finnil43:47
    42FINPargas IF (42)+29:48Henrik Lindberg40:43
    43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+29:55Jouni Kujala41:08
    44FINLapuan Virki (44)+30:02Juha Sorvisto43:41
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+30:10Markus Turunen45:29
    46FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+30:19Markus Sthl42:36
    47FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (47)+30:27Pauli Juutilainen46:14
    48FINKangasala SK (48)+32:20Petri Ikvalko41:32
    49ESTOK Vru (49)+33:15Tarmo Siimsaare45:03
    50FINOulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+33:21Teemu Harju47:11
    51ESTOK Lehola (51)+33:23Kaarel Kallas44:59
    52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+34:24Sami Nurmi41:35
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+34:25Janne Nurminen42:36
    54FINRastikarhut (54)+34:48Tapio Jakobsson41:11
    55ESTOK Kobras (55)+35:00Tarmo Tomson45:19
    56FINIF Brahe (56)+35:20Jouni Aaltonen52:41
    57LATOK Azimuts (57)+36:46Andris Lapins43:58
    58FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+37:15Olle Jrv48:33
    59FINValkeakosken Haka (59)+39:29Timo Saarinen39:32
    60FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+39:36Jarkko Heikkil56:48
    61FINRasti-Pielinen (61)+39:37Veli-Matti Lonka40:31
    62FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (62)+39:40Ari-Pekka Mononen47:41
    63FINOK Orient 2 (63)+39:55Markus Nystrm47:38
    64FINRasti-Kurikka Y (64)+40:35Jari Vlikorpi47:24
    65FINSuunta-101 (65)+41:33Jukka Liuha41:08
    66FINNivalan Urheilijat (66)+41:45Ari Manninen55:46
    67FINIF Femman 3 (67)+41:46Ove Haldin43:01
    68FINRasti-Nokia 2 (68)+41:50Jussi Helenius46:58
    69FINSiilin Rasti (69)+42:59Mari Vnnen53:40
    70FINKalevan Rasti 2 (70)+43:33Markus Piironen51:01
    71FINDelta 3 (71)+43:44Mika Hmlist40:29
    72FINHiisirasti 2 (72)+43:54Jussi Sinisalo51:08
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (73)+44:26Matti Tahvonen47:06
    74FINLammin Ski Y (74)+46:36Anniina Lehtimki50:11
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnista (75)+46:57Mikko Sabel50:12
    76FINRasti-Lukko (76)+47:15Katariina Kulmala52:48
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+49:23Outi Orava56:42
    78FINIK Falken (78)+50:29Jan Lindfors55:30
    79RUSUrh.koulu N2 Y, Pietar (79)+50:38Alexander Khramov1:05:53
    80FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (80)+52:16Olli Apilo49:46
    81FINLynx 2 (81)+52:24Tuomo Ylitalo46:19
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (82)+52:29Matti Takalokastari45:44
    83FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+52:52Mikko Peltonen46:28
    84FINRasti-Jussit (84)+52:56Antti Korkeakangas46:58
    85FINLaihian Luja (85)+53:18Reima Rajala53:24
    86FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+53:26Timo Mikkonen47:54
    87FINRastikarhut 2 (87)+53:57Ilari Nummi42:35
    88FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+56:43Olli-Pekka Koistinen54:29
    89FINDelta 4 (89)+57:09Harri Rty45:14
    90FINRasti E4 (90)+57:15Aarne Hernesmaa46:56
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+57:54Jussi Ernamo51:43
    92FINPerhon Kiri (92)+57:58Marko Kivel57:33
    93FINKyrs-Rasti (93)+58:01Tero Kallio48:28
    94FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj 2 (94)+58:36Jarkko Leppihalme51:52
    95FINRastivarsat (95)+59:0043:38
    96FINOK77 (96)+59:07Svante Nilsson40:58
    97FINHyvinkn Rasti (97)+1:00:56Elmeri Vhnen42:30
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+1:01:13Jani Karhunen1:02:38
    99FINKuhmon Peurat (99)+1:01:51Ilkka Pkknen50:33
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voi (100)+1:01:55Jussi Jeskanen52:08
    101FINOK Botnia Y 2 (101)+1:01:57Bernt Slotte52:03
    102FINAuran Vannas (102)+1:01:58Jaakko Nurmi52:30
    103FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+1:04:22Antti Hautalahti51:26
    104FINHirvensalon Heitto (104)+1:05:29Heidi Humalajoki1:12:27
    105FINRasti-Jyry Y (105)+1:08:29Tommi Seitajoki46:23
    106FINSomeron Esa Y (106)+1:08:32Kimmo Vuorela49:43
    107SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (107)+1:08:51Andreas Eriksson1:05:53
    108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (108)+1:09:47Mikko Pussinen48:47
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (109)+1:09:50Simo-Pekka Fincke36:43
    110FINMntsln Urheilijat (110)+1:11:05Perttu Sorsa55:18
    111FINPohjankyrn Rasti (111)+1:13:14Juha Sippola57:27
    112FINSuunnistajapankki Y (112)+1:13:19Timo Autto54:04
    113FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (113)+1:14:52Mika Karppanen51:02
    114FINPaimion Rasti 3 (114)+1:15:59Toni Tuominen44:03
    115FINNilsin Nujakka Y (115)+1:16:24Tomi Keinonen47:47
    116FINLaihian Luja 2 (116)+1:16:33Tero Kalliomaa44:28
    117FINSolf IK (117)+1:16:39Christoffer Granholm53:36
    118FINPihkaniskat 2 (118)+1:16:41Heikki Korhonen58:15
    119FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (119)+1:17:59Juha Lassila44:49
    120RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko 2 (120)+1:18:13Alexei Abakumov1:08:14
    121FINAsikkalan Raikas (121)+1:18:19Riina Kauppi52:19
    122FINKauhavan Wisa (122)+1:18:22Juha Kalliokoski46:28
    123FINKemin Kiilat Y (123)+1:18:44Harri Sinnel57:00
    124FINLynx 3 (124)+1:18:45Tony Ahti53:13
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (125)+1:18:51Olli Kolari57:29
    126FINOK Terjrv (126)+1:20:59Mattias Widjeskog1:07:56
    127FINPiikkin Kehitys (127)+1:22:24Esa Viitanen1:02:12
    128FINKuortaneen Kunto (128)+1:24:59Matti Salminen1:04:53
    129FINIK Kronan Y (129)+1:25:03Patrik Slotte57:31
    130FINPargas IF 2 (130)+1:25:14Wilhelm Bruun45:27
    131FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+1:26:25Esa Norokorpi58:03
    132FINHauhon Sisu (132)+1:27:09Mikko Kirjavainen1:49:40
    133FINMynmen Suunnistajat- 2 (133)+1:28:49Tero Lehto58:48
    134FINVallan Suunta (134)+1:29:02Tommi Poussu45:39
    135FINNrpes OK (135)+1:29:22Christoffer Smeds42:30
    136FINRasti-Nokia Y (136)+1:29:58Mikko Setl54:05
    137FINDelta Y (137)+1:30:1142:43
    138FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+1:30:14Matti Virtanen57:06
    139FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+1:30:27Juha Hokka56:45
    140FINSaloisten Reipas (140)+1:30:31Aki Aunola42:39
    141FINPaimion Rasti 4 (141)+1:30:50Jussi Joja46:36
    142FINKoo-Vee 2 (142)+1:30:53Matti Riihimki56:36
    143FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+1:32:39Mathias Backman41:24
    144FINIF Femman 4 (144)+1:33:12Jens Wik49:31
    145FINSuunta-101 Y (145)+1:33:22Keijo Hytnen41:29
    146FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+1:33:33Salla Tarvonen51:14
    147FINVakka-Rasti (147)+1:34:40Juha Hemmil1:01:23
    148FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+1:34:53Keijo Lehtikangas52:30
    149FINAkilles OK (149)+1:35:34Viktor Sten1:00:17
    150FINAlatornion Pirkat Y (150)+1:35:44Aarni Mustonen59:56
    151FINLiiton Oravat (SSL) (151)+1:36:10Eija Koskivaara47:30
    152FINKangasala SK 2 (152)+1:36:17Jussi Perlinen42:01
    153FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+1:38:31Antti Arffman56:30
    154FINPihkaniskat 3 (154)+1:38:40Nike Ahokainen1:09:09
    155FINRasti-Jussit 2 (155)+1:38:45Antti Hyttinen1:13:11
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+1:38:58Anne Tuomisto51:31
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist 2 (157)+1:39:22Veera Tikka51:50
    158FINVakka-Rasti Y (158)+1:39:58Vesa Laiho1:12:57
    159FINKokemen Kova-Vki Y (159)+1:40:22Pekka Norri46:48
    160FINLiedon Parma Y (160)+1:42:13Petteri Heinonen42:25
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:43:36Markku Sane41:03
    162FINOulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+1:44:51Touko Remes45:11
    163FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (163)+1:45:58Veli-Matti Aaltonen51:44
    164FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+1:46:19Markku Heinonen57:47
    165FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veiko (165)+1:47:52Pasi Pesola43:40
    166FINLynx 4 (166)+1:48:04Mikael Moring1:09:20
    167ESTOK Kobras 2 (167)+1:48:06Oliver Ojasoo46:16
    168FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (168)+1:50:58Jouni Rantanen1:00:35
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+1:51:08Teemu Kemppainen47:19
    170FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+2:05:29Tuomas Torro40:57
    171FINIisalmen Visa (171)+2:06:50Ville Karttunen1:08:45
    172FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+2:11:37Esa Mattila49:30
    173FINPargas IF 3 (173)+2:12:21John Bistrm51:32
    174FINPorvoon Urheilijat Y (174)+2:14:11Teemu Saukonoja43:42
    175FINHauhon Sisu 2 (175)+2:15:19Antti Kirjavainen56:54
    176FINLappeen Riento 2 (176)+2:27:40Matti Maajrvi43:32
    177FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+2:32:28Pentti Haapakoski49:56
    178FINJrvenpn Palo (178)+2:36:17Antti Kantelus52:04
    179FINIK Falken 2 (179)+3:23:10Kari Lindfors1:47:19
    180FINAkilles OK 2 (180)+3:26:17Anton Sten1:38:24
    181FINJalasjrven Jalas (181)+4:17:16Matti Yli-Peltola1:55:45