jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 2,5 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)57:23Sara Nilsson14:09
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+2:54Sofia Mattila15:59
    3RUSNorthern Wind (53)+2:57Ekaterina Kuznetsova14:45
    4FINLynx (1)+4:02Teija Kujanp17:09
    5FINEspoon Suunta (54)+6:18Annukka Galkin17:45
    6FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+7:01Saanamari Manneri17:57
    7FINRasti-Lukko (18)+7:02Pilvi Vikberg17:01
    8FINRastikarhut (23)+7:06Suvi-Maria Seppnen16:40
    9FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+7:44Anniina Saarela20:09
    10FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+8:23Minna-Mari Olli16:12
    11RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+8:33Margarita Tanaeva16:37
    12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+8:43Veera Venho16:11
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+8:47Lovisa Nilsson14:52
    14FINIF Femman (2)+8:53Sabina Bck15:08
    15SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+8:53Beata Falk14:36
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+8:57Essi Lax18:04
    17ESTOK Vru (73)+8:59Karmen Alnek15:36
    18FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+9:00Tiia Miettinen14:56
    19SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+9:01Elin Fagerns-Gullberg16:17
    20FINRasti-Nokia (57)+9:02Salla Leppnen17:55
    21FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+9:03Tiia Jetsonen17:15
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+9:09Ilona Lehtinen18:17
    23ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+9:11Helena Heinvli17:02
    24FINSK Savo (26)+9:17Jenni Vatanen17:40
    25FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+9:29Lotta Laakso21:08
    26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+9:34Anna Nrhi16:06
    27FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+9:45Jenni Salomaa18:46
    28FINDelta (5)+9:46Jenny Puputti22:52
    29FINHiisirasti (10)+9:47Eevi Antila18:39
    30FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+10:08Anni Penttinen19:41
    31FINKangasala SK (50)+11:03Laura Palm17:22
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+11:48Riina Stolze15:02
    33FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+12:07Katja Laakso17:40
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+12:37Matleena Kukkonen17:57
    35FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+14:22Vilma Tihil19:03
    36FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+14:33Anni Vuorinen20:33
    37FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+14:39Suvi Palo19:48
    38FINLynx 2 (36)+14:40Annika Kottonen27:55
    39FINNavi (11)+14:45Iisa Lehtiniemi21:07
    40FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+15:09Miia Niittynen16:15
    41FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+15:13Marjo Liikanen13:42
    42FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+15:17Helen Sklave16:33
    43FINPihkaniskat (59)+15:19Rosa Lommi21:20
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+15:29Venla Niemi13:46
    45FINVakka-Rasti (85)+15:55Annamari Koistinen17:31
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+16:07Sanni Kotilainen16:19
    47FINOK Botnia (20)+16:09Isabell Auren18:48
    48FINLiedon Parma (39)+16:24Saana Taimisto17:56
    49SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+16:24Jenny Kllmen16:40
    50FINDelta 2 (160)+16:25Emmi Puputti24:22
    51FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+16:54Susanna Laurila15:11
    52FINRasTiimi (107)+16:57Mari Uusivirta22:55
    53RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+16:58Lubov Kutsenina16:22
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+17:02Sini Anjala18:29
    55FINRasti-Jussit (15)+17:13Heli Makkonen16:55
    56FINPargas IF (152)+17:40Frida Lnnberg17:17
    57FINKalevan Rasti (79)+18:47Tuija Timonen15:41
    58FINLapuan Virki (6)+18:50Elina Erkkil18:30
    59RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+19:15Xenia Drozdova29:24
    60FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+19:26Annika Jrvinen17:11
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+19:43Lilli Rsnen17:27
    62FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+19:52Anna-Reetta Juvonen19:19
    63FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+20:15Elina Laaksonen17:14
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+20:20Susanna Laakkonen16:23
    65FINSomeron Esa (74)+20:28Marjukka Mikkola26:04
    66SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+20:40Karin Gustafsson20:22
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+21:12Ellu Munukka14:54
    68FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+21:14Kaisu Yli-Peltola14:52
    69FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+21:18Elli Kosola16:44
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+21:19Malin Mansner18:26
    71ESTOK Orvand (49)+21:21Tiina Alamaa18:03
    72FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+22:08Mari Juntunen15:52
    73FINLammin Ski (182)+22:52Annika Tikkanen17:34
    74ESTIlves (87)+22:53Kaia Kivikas18:13
    75FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+23:03Riina Paatelma24:27
    76FINPaimion Rasti (48)+23:36Henna Reponen17:22
    77FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+24:32Veera Lhde15:14
    78FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+25:04Kaisa Lylynper15:06
    79FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+25:44Jaana Verkkosaari20:26
    80FINMalax IF (42)+26:53sa Granqvist15:56
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+26:57Sari Nurmela15:01
    82FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+27:09Korhonen Senni18:23
    83FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+27:47Karoliina Isokallio21:27
    84FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+28:14Anna Sippola16:09
    85FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+28:15Tiina Kihlstrm17:17
    86ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+28:17Kerstin Uiboupin16:38
    87FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+28:21Riikka Talvitie18:46
    88FINRasti-Lukko Y (143)+28:31Armi Helkkula18:37
    89FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+28:34Hannele Raula24:54
    90FINSavon Suunta (78)+28:51Anna-Riikka Natunen20:19
    91FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+29:34Sanna Jokinen38:43
    92FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+29:38Marja-Terttu Repo37:58
    93FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+30:24Venla Heikura33:40
    94FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+30:49Sanna Kauppila18:50
    95FINIF Brahe (31)+30:53Elin Bostrm17:32
    96FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+30:55Tarja Krum19:06
    97FINVetelin Urheilijat Y (122)+31:15Eveliina Leppvuori24:50
    98FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+31:48Matleena Nurminen19:07
    99FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+31:48Henna Niemi18:59
    100FINIF Femman 2 (93)+31:55Anna Ahlns19:26
    101FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+32:36Tuulia Viberg26:21
    102FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+32:45Lotta Karhola18:38
    103FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+33:15Jutta Salmela18:51
    104FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+33:32Emma Lehtomki23:28
    105FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+33:33Silja Mkinen24:01
    106FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+34:11Sonja Mrsky17:38
    107FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+34:36Jenna Ylikoski17:32
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+35:04Sara Huhtanen15:24
    109FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+35:05Anna Kallio18:03
    110FINLynx 3 (108)+35:35Sonja Paganus34:40
    111FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+36:40Anu Tuuppa24:54
    112FINLahden Alue Y (97)+36:47Vilma Lamminp26:24
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+36:52Jasmin Sundbck19:18
    114ESTIlves 2 (183)+36:55Egle Pslane21:05
    115FINLappeen Riento (96)+38:06Tiina Olkkonen26:29
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+38:06Venla Tahvanainen23:28
    117FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+38:14Lotta Saranp24:54
    118FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+39:04Reetta Hmlinen26:35
    119FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+39:23Katja Latvala18:47
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+39:28Milla Saarimki18:55
    121FINRastiketut (90)+39:33Anni Matikainen17:30
    122FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+39:51Paula Korpi29:02
    123FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+39:55Roosa Asunma18:52
    124FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+41:14Krista Kiuru19:08
    125FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+42:31Tiina Alanen25:08
    126FINHauhon Sisu (64)+43:01Mari Penttil27:30
    127FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+43:45Kaisa Valtanen21:34
    128FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+43:55Sonja Pyry25:34
    129FINDelta 3 (81)+44:18Emmi Forsman25:29
    130FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+47:02Viivi-Maria Saarenkyl29:34
    131FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+47:25Enni Juhola29:00
    132FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+47:39Aino Kattilakoski20:11
    133FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+47:50Emilia Ruutiainen22:19
    134FINOK Raseborg (136)+48:00Hanna Sderstrm25:57
    135FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+48:06Miina Kanko16:13
    136FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+48:23Ella Sderlund25:54
    137FINIF Femman 3 (130)+49:50Emelie Knipstrm24:19
    138FINIK Kronan (142)+50:00Ida-Marie Skogvik17:30
    139FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+50:27Noora Palm21:35
    140FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+50:32Jonna Helin26:07
    141FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+50:35Anne-mari Jenu17:30
    142FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y (114)+52:29Noora Kivikko21:07
    143FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+52:38Minna-Maija Sillanp18:45
    144FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+52:49Anni Hrknen25:12
    145FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+53:35Minna Kettunen34:21
    146FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+55:16Hanna Wiklund27:40
    147FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+57:43Malin Wiik23:40
    148FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+58:06Tiina Laitinen34:04
    149FINNavi Y 2 (174)+58:12Roos Jatta34:45
    150FINLuumen Rasti (112)+58:36Taija Enwald42:47
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+58:37Riikka Keurulainen31:33
    152FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+58:39Merja Markkanen23:40
    153FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+1:00:38Saana Heiskanen24:33
    154FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+1:00:42Miia Hannola21:57
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+1:00:49Laura Janhunen23:19
    156FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+1:02:32Saana-Maria Rahko23:39
    157FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+1:02:42Sanna Helin27:09
    158FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+1:03:46Marjo Saarinen23:45
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:04:00Heli Parviainen24:04
    160FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140)+1:04:48Anna Moilanen25:59
    161FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+1:07:42Katja Rauhala20:15
    162FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+1:12:54Anna-Kaisa Asikainen18:33
    163FINDelta 4 (173)+1:13:50Milli Wikstrm34:35
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:21:51Outi Helin30:25
    165RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+1:34:29Alexandra Lebedeva36:34
    166FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+1:52:01Anniina Riihinen1:00:25
    167FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+2:25:09Anni Honkanen1:20:33
    FINTampereen Pyrint (16)DQElina Virekunnas(11:01)
    FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)DQTytti Kirvesmies(28:01)