1 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | 1:48:01 | Tove Alexandersson | 23:51 | ||
2 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +24 | Beata Falk | 21:23 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (3) | +2:51 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 21:04 | ||
4 | Halden SK (56) | +2:54 | Julie Andersen | 23:11 | ||
5 | Nord West (54) | +3:00 | Elizaveta Reshethiak | 24:17 | ||
6 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +3:05 | Elina Laaksonen | 22:42 | ||
7 | Tullinge SK (64) | +3:07 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 20:24 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3:34 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 22:28 | ||
9 | IF Femman (15) | +3:36 | Sabina Bäck | 27:25 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +3:54 | Venla Niemi | 20:23 | ||
11 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +4:29 | Sanna Kauppila | 22:58 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (9) | +4:35 | Heini Papinsaari | 20:21 | ||
13 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +4:37 | Lilian Forsgren | 23:05 | ||
14 | Navi (23) | +5:34 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 26:17 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +6:09 | Elli Kosola | 24:32 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +6:13 | Sofia Eriksson | 26:45 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (194) | +7:07 | Snabba Sara Nilsson | 21:29 | ||
18 | Koo-Vee (18) | +7:17 | Tanja Mäennenä | 22:49 | ||
19 | OK Ilves (98) | +7:20 | Nele Taba | 21:46 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +7:24 | Ilona Lehtinen | 25:09 | ||
21 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +7:27 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 22:01 | ||
22 | Delta (5) | +7:32 | Jenny Puputti | 31:13 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +7:41 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 24:39 | ||
24 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +9:31 | Elina Itkonen | 22:43 | ||
25 | MS Parma (2) | +9:41 | Tiia Miettinen | 24:29 | ||
26 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +9:58 | Minna-Mari Olli | 26:02 | ||
27 | OK Vöru (65) | +10:04 | Karmen Alnek | 24:50 | ||
28 | Lynx (7) | +12:01 | Teija Kujanpää | 22:17 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +12:07 | Henna Siren | 24:56 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +12:09 | Elina Virekunnas | 24:30 | ||
31 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +12:23 | Tarja Krum | 28:25 | ||
32 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +13:06 | Emma Juga | 25:43 | ||
33 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +13:22 | Sari Anttonen | 21:30 | ||
34 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +13:25 | Sanna Veikkola | 22:04 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +13:29 | Johanna Persson | 22:10 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +13:32 | Jenni Rajala | 27:32 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +13:33 | Katriina Kannus | 25:29 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +13:41 | Elina Erkkilä | 24:06 | ||
39 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +13:45 | Kildebo Stine Norsted | 25:57 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +15:19 | Annukka Galkin | 24:53 | ||
41 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +15:31 | Anna Movin | 25:50 | ||
42 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +15:49 | Jenni Aronen | 25:02 | ||
43 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +18:27 | Reeta Rantanen | 23:31 | ||
44 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +18:39 | Maris Palopääl | 36:16 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +19:08 | Henna Reponen | 25:37 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +19:10 | Julianna Molnar | 26:08 | ||
47 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +19:12 | Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren | 31:36 | ||
48 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +19:23 | Susanna Laurila | 29:39 | ||
49 | OK Orient (74) | +20:45 | Charlotta Linnaila | 24:06 | ||
50 | RasTiimi (75) | +20:49 | Johanna Tiitto | 25:40 | ||
51 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +20:50 | Minna Saarinen | 23:48 | ||
52 | Nord West 2 (57) | +20:52 | Nastia Aflanasieva | 24:40 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (46) | +21:21 | Anneli Lövsund | 31:11 | ||
54 | Sippurasti (164) | +21:26 | Henna Loisa | 28:11 | ||
55 | IF Brahe (133) | +21:36 | Elin Boström | 32:06 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +22:32 | Tiia Jetsonen | 26:27 | ||
57 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +22:42 | Eveliina Koivu | 32:10 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (28) | +22:50 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 28:11 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +23:00 | Venla Tahvanainen | 26:22 | ||
60 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +23:07 | Teija Rauhala | 28:31 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +23:46 | Milla Saarimäki | 25:56 | ||
62 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +24:00 | Veera Venho | 27:49 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +26:30 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 34:04 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (41) | +26:36 | Eevi Antila | 27:07 | ||
65 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +26:41 | Egle Pääslane | 27:34 | ||
66 | Navi 2 (73) | +26:46 | Laura Virjula | 27:50 | ||
67 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +26:49 | Karin Gustafsson | 28:33 | ||
68 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +26:50 | Riikka Peltola | 28:11 | ||
69 | Pargas IF (151) | +26:52 | Emma Liljeroth | 32:00 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +26:55 | Johanna Kankaanranta | 28:10 | ||
71 | Malax IF (68) | +27:09 | Camilla Häggdahl | 33:15 | ||
72 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +27:27 | Linnea Svensson | 31:28 | ||
73 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +27:33 | Emilia Harju | 30:21 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +27:35 | Katja Latvala | 29:57 | ||
75 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +27:41 | Pirjo Olkkonen | 28:59 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +29:48 | Sanna Minkkinen | 30:55 | ||
77 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +29:53 | Emma Kurki | 27:11 | ||
78 | OK Raseborg (104) | +29:58 | Hanna Söderström | 27:17 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +30:01 | Salla Koskinen | 29:15 | ||
80 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +30:03 | Xenia Drozdova | 32:04 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +30:45 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 36:45 | ||
82 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +30:47 | Linna Hedlund | 37:11 | ||
83 | Västerås SOK (32) | +30:50 | Therese Rosendahl | 37:34 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +31:03 | Forsn Ida | 38:47 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +31:17 | Iris Saarenpää | 32:43 | ||
86 | Isot Hipot (34) | +32:34 | Kirre Palmi | 26:29 | ||
87 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +32:37 | Alina Listak | 27:10 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +32:39 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 32:38 | ||
89 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +32:40 | Johanna Hietaoja | 45:45 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +33:21 | Laura Karhola | 26:13 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +33:43 | Hennariikka Rahkola | 27:11 | ||
92 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +33:46 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 30:16 | ||
93 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +33:50 | Krista Salonen | 26:47 | ||
94 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +34:00 | Lotta Saranpää | 34:19 | ||
95 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +34:04 | Jenni Salomaa | 34:02 | ||
96 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +35:26 | Kristina Moberg | 27:51 | ||
97 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +35:34 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 32:08 | ||
98 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +35:53 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 46:14 | ||
99 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +35:56 | Salla Leppänen | 26:22 | ||
100 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +35:59 | Laura Jortama | 28:50 | ||
101 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +36:16 | Elina Hakkarainen | 26:46 | ||
102 | IK Kronan (106) | +36:22 | Lisa Bäck | 28:54 | ||
103 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +36:24 | Liisa Karvonen | 27:20 | ||
104 | Someron Esa (96) | +36:25 | Marjukka Mikkola | 33:24 | ||
105 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +36:28 | Laura Juga | 30:32 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +36:40 | Annika Järvinen | 25:53 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +36:46 | Elina Alvoittu | 33:51 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +36:56 | Janette Lönnberg | 36:18 | ||
109 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +37:01 | Noora Riekkinen | 28:54 | ||
110 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +37:18 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 37:20 | ||
111 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +38:43 | Annamari Koistinen | 32:26 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +39:24 | Jenny Dahlström | 32:10 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +39:47 | Irina Nefedova | 32:22 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +40:28 | Susanna Svärd | 32:16 | ||
115 | SRD SK (135) | +40:33 | Britta Panker | 28:07 | ||
116 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +40:34 | Jenni Rahko | 27:37 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +40:37 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 34:15 | ||
118 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +40:38 | Emmi Forsman | 28:27 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +40:40 | Marianne Kattelus | 27:54 | ||
120 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +40:43 | Camilla Kärnhagen | 33:15 | ||
121 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +40:58 | Tiina Huhta | 26:57 | ||
122 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +41:30 | Maria Palo | 43:14 | ||
123 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +41:41 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 30:18 | ||
124 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +45:52 | Pauliina Isokallio | 30:28 | ||
125 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +47:33 | Veera Lähde | 24:30 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +47:36 | Riina Stolze | 24:37 | ||
127 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +47:39 | Jonna Helin | 33:28 | ||
128 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +48:20 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 38:08 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +48:23 | Fanny Kurppa | 29:09 | ||
130 | Delta 2 (30) | +48:29 | Sanni Viirto | 40:27 | ||
131 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +48:53 | Anna Kallio | 32:35 | ||
132 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +48:57 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 31:11 | ||
133 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +49:00 | Kirsi Nurmi | 25:49 | ||
134 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +49:01 | Erica Wiik | 29:05 | ||
135 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +49:04 | Emilia Laitinen | 30:07 | ||
136 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +49:18 | Teea Keränen | 36:46 | ||
137 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +49:26 | Tuija Laine | 41:10 | ||
138 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +49:47 | Nika Savolainen | 52:00 | ||
139 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +50:15 | Nelli Karhonen | 33:45 | ||
140 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +54:04 | Kaisa Valtanen | 25:03 | ||
141 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +54:41 | Matleena Nurminen | 39:28 | ||
142 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +58:18 | Mikaela Olby | 35:05 | ||
143 | Isännät Y (59) | +58:57 | Karin Rantamäki | 26:57 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +1:00:01 | Hanna Ponkala | 37:19 | ||
145 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +1:01:04 | Jessica Östman | 32:59 | ||
146 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +1:02:22 | Anu Tuuppa | 43:34 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +1:02:24 | Satu Koivisto | 34:13 | ||
148 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +1:03:29 | Marjo Saarinen | 43:44 | ||
149 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +1:04:00 | Salla Huttunen | 30:52 | ||
150 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:04:24 | Henna Forsman | 41:03 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +1:05:01 | Anniina Riihinen | 42:58 | ||
152 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +1:06:08 | Miia Niittynen | 29:45 | ||
153 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +1:06:27 | Katja Laakso | 30:25 | ||
154 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +1:07:32 | Jaana Kriikkula | 39:31 | ||
155 | Navi 3 (123) | +1:07:33 | Jatta Roos | 37:39 | ||
156 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +1:07:58 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 55:22 | ||
157 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:08:02 | Marika Kuisma | 1:00:12 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +1:08:26 | Outi Helin | 55:00 | ||
159 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +1:08:29 | Patricia Borgman | 57:13 | ||
160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +1:08:34 | Riina Markku | 34:19 | ||
161 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +1:08:58 | Raija Koistinen | 36:24 | ||
162 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +1:09:07 | Tuulia Rekola | 37:38 | ||
163 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +1:09:18 | Miia Paavola | 37:22 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +1:09:43 | Heli Parviainen | 35:26 | ||
165 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:09:49 | Heini Tourunen | 41:54 | ||
166 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +1:12:03 | Linnea Lindberg | 39:52 | ||
167 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +1:14:56 | Miia Turto | 51:48 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +1:15:39 | Julia Olin | 33:36 | ||
169 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +1:15:43 | Susanna Forsell | 39:34 | ||
170 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +1:21:58 | Katri Sahla | 55:33 | ||
171 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +1:22:11 | Eija Ihalainen | 45:55 | ||
172 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +1:23:40 | Suvi Ylikylä | 41:29 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:24:01 | Eeva Koivumäki | 48:07 | ||
174 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +1:24:06 | Minna Närhi | 48:23 | ||
175 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +1:26:19 | Laura Kivenmäki | 38:52 | ||
176 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +1:26:36 | Fredrika Pihl | 40:16 | ||
177 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +1:30:17 | Miia Hannola | 34:19 | ||
178 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +1:30:19 | Heidi Yliluoma | 40:07 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +1:36:07 | Mia Wahlsten | 48:36 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:41:50 | Liisa Parviainen | 37:46 | ||
181 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:54:08 | Taru Suonurmi | 46:55 | ||
182 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +2:15:15 | Siiri Pietilä | 49:40 |