1 | 10 | Vili Niemi | 36:28 | | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
2 | 22 | Leo Laakkonen | 36:54 | +26 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
3 | 7 | Victor Lövdal | 37:44 | +1:16 | | IF Femman |
4 | 152 | Oskar Sjöberg | 37:51 | +1:23 | | Täby OK |
5 | 46 | Victor Mansner | 38:00 | +1:32 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
6 | 56 | Erik Pettersson | 38:15 | +1:47 | | Rotebro IS |
7 | 70 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 38:51 | +2:23 | | Lapin Veikot |
8 | 75 | Johannes Turunen | 38:53 | +2:25 | | Lapin Veikot 2 |
9 | 11 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 39:12 | +2:44 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
10 | 14 | Lauri Sild | 39:26 | +2:58 | | OK Vöru |
11 | 3 | Antti Vainio | 39:37 | +3:09 | | MS Parma |
12 | 51 | Tuomas Peltola | 39:38 | +3:10 | | MS Parma 3 |
13 | 47 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 39:46 | +3:18 | | SK Pohjantähti |
14 | 25 | Mikko Siren | 39:49 | +3:21 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
15 | 81 | Kristo Heinmann | 39:50 | +3:22 | | OK Ilves |
16 | 197 | Niila Ahokas | 39:51 | +3:23 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
17 | 160 | Oleg Trushin | 39:57 | +3:29 | | Nord West 2 |
18 | 175 | Florian Wittwer | 40:14 | +3:46 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
19 | 42 | Jesse Martelius | 40:16 | +3:48 | | MS Parma 2 |
20 | 88 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 40:26 | +3:58 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR |
21 | 143 | Jukka Tani | 40:38 | +4:10 | | Sippurasti |
22 | 55 | Lauri Mäkinen | 40:39 | +4:11 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
23 | 150 | Tuomo Istolahti | 40:48 | +4:20 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
24 | 20 | Petr Zaslonkin | 41:04 | +4:36 | | Northern Wind |
| 171 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 41:04 | +4:36 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
26 | 12 | Alexander Belov | 41:06 | +4:38 | | Nord West |
27 | 1 | Samu Lehtola | 41:17 | +4:49 | | Kangasala SK |
28 | 2 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 41:18 | +4:50 | | Navi |
29 | 38 | Mikko Hölli | 41:19 | +4:51 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
30 | 163 | Sampo Rahko | 41:24 | +4:56 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
31 | 21 | Ville Kokkila | 41:29 | +5:01 | | Espoon Suunta |
32 | 34 | Elmeri Juura | 41:31 | +5:03 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
33 | 72 | Rasmus Alen | 41:34 | +5:06 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
| 74 | Mika Lammi | 41:34 | +5:06 | | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y |
35 | 90 | Antton Viljakainen | 41:38 | +5:10 | | Navi 3 |
36 | 153 | John Hedlund | 41:43 | +5:15 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
37 | 5 | Juho Westerlund | 41:50 | +5:22 | | Koo-Vee |
38 | 147 | Christian Schive | 42:05 | +5:37 | | Halden SK |
39 | 37 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 42:16 | +5:48 | | OK Orient |
40 | 162 | Johan Kärrström | 42:35 | +6:07 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
41 | 129 | Mikko Heikkilä | 42:44 | +6:16 | | Hauhon Sisu Y |
42 | 130 | Olli Suonpää | 42:47 | +6:19 | | MS Parma 5 |
43 | 172 | Hallvard Haug Nordbröden | 42:48 | +6:20 | | Halden SK 2 |
44 | 79 | Santtu Sainio | 42:50 | +6:22 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
45 | 15 | Sami Anttonen | 42:52 | +6:24 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
46 | 29 | Topi Penttinen | 42:56 | +6:28 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
47 | 118 | Timo Huusari | 42:57 | +6:29 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
| 69 | Kalle Liukkonen | 42:57 | +6:29 | | Delta 2 |
49 | 52 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 43:00 | +6:32 | | Rastikarhut |
50 | 27 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 43:04 | +6:36 | | Suomusjärven Sisu Y |
51 | 117 | Patrik Väisänen | 43:07 | +6:39 | | Navi 2 |
52 | 4 | Jaakko Laine | 43:12 | +6:44 | | Delta |
53 | 94 | Antti Hakala | 43:48 | +7:20 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
54 | 98 | Pekka Niemi | 43:52 | +7:24 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 |
55 | 48 | Alexey Shifrin | 43:56 | +7:28 | | Northern Wind 2 |
56 | 30 | Tatu Piiroinen | 44:12 | +7:44 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
57 | 53 | Lauri Lappalainen | 44:18 | +7:50 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
58 | 121 | Nicolai Stucki | 44:49 | +8:21 | | Tullinge SK |
| 91 | Oleg Busygin | 44:49 | +8:21 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
60 | 102 | Markku Oikarinen | 44:50 | +8:22 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
61 | 116 | Felix Larsson | 44:51 | +8:23 | | OK Skogsfalken |
62 | 32 | Eero Vesterinen | 44:58 | +8:30 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
| 82 | Eero Ahlqvist | 44:58 | +8:30 | | Delta 4 |
64 | 13 | Lauri Kahila | 45:00 | +8:32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
65 | 109 | Mikko Haikonen | 45:08 | +8:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
66 | 33 | Niklas Paganus | 45:23 | +8:55 | | Lynx 2 |
67 | 114 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 45:35 | +9:07 | | Västerås SOK |
| 54 | Mikko Truhponen | 45:35 | +9:07 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
69 | 9 | Juho Matikainen | 45:45 | +9:17 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
70 | 186 | Jonas Kärrström | 45:51 | +9:23 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
71 | 86 | Joonas Kauppinen | 45:56 | +9:28 | | Rasti-Jussit |
72 | 26 | Aatu Varjonen | 46:02 | +9:34 | | Rasti-Lukko |
73 | 65 | Attila Molnar | 46:04 | +9:36 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
74 | 17 | Juho Mäntylä | 46:11 | +9:43 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
75 | 106 | Mikko Lehtineva | 46:36 | +10:08 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
76 | 182 | Kare Kaskinen | 46:37 | +10:09 | | Hiisirasti Y 3 |
77 | 76 | Ville Saikko | 46:43 | +10:15 | | Lappeen Riento |
78 | 119 | Thomas Lehtomäki | 46:46 | +10:18 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
79 | 131 | Max Mikander | 46:48 | +10:20 | | Rastihaukat |
80 | 61 | Petja Jantunen | 46:50 | +10:22 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
81 | 59 | Antti Virnala | 46:52 | +10:24 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
82 | 6 | Eki Munukka | 46:56 | +10:28 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
| 36 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 46:56 | +10:28 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
84 | 107 | Lauri Launonen | 47:01 | +10:33 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
| 136 | Juuso Jutila | 47:01 | +10:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
86 | 71 | Pekka Alanen | 47:04 | +10:36 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
87 | 18 | Mikko Laakso | 47:12 | +10:44 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
| 96 | Ville Alho | 47:12 | +10:44 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
89 | 50 | Topi Haataja | 47:16 | +10:48 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
90 | 127 | Peter Söderström | 47:19 | +10:51 | | OK Raseborg |
91 | 28 | Tobias Henriksson | 47:24 | +10:56 | | Pargas IF |
92 | 31 | Niko Koskela | 47:26 | +10:58 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
93 | 132 | Vesa Heikkilä | 47:32 | +11:04 | | MS Parma 4 |
94 | 35 | Tero Väisänen | 47:45 | +11:17 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
95 | 19 | Petri Sonninen | 47:46 | +11:18 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
96 | 80 | Riku Salo | 48:02 | +11:34 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
97 | 39 | Matias Peltoniemi | 48:11 | +11:43 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
98 | 85 | Ilari Jalli | 48:16 | +11:48 | | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Ras |
99 | 126 | Timo Mäkelä | 48:26 | +11:58 | | Oulaisten Huima |
100 | 45 | Topi Hasu | 48:37 | +12:09 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
101 | 68 | Miikka Pohja | 48:48 | +12:20 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
102 | 144 | Juhani Humpila | 48:52 | +12:24 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
103 | 104 | Jaakko Puntila | 49:03 | +12:35 | | Suunta Jurva |
104 | 194 | Jesper Eriksson | 49:11 | +12:43 | | Västerås SOK - Västerås 3 |
105 | 155 | Johan Clemedson | 49:15 | +12:47 | | Täby OK 3 |
106 | 101 | Mikko Polvi | 49:25 | +12:57 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
107 | 95 | Antti Pentikäinen | 49:27 | +12:59 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
108 | 64 | Maija Ojanen | 49:40 | +13:12 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
109 | 189 | Hannu Saarivaara | 49:56 | +13:28 | | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 |
110 | 97 | Jaakko Timo | 49:59 | +13:31 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
111 | 148 | Aki Yrjä | 50:03 | +13:35 | | Perttelin Peikot Y |
| 139 | Daniel Wiik | 50:03 | +13:35 | | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 |
113 | 58 | Tuomas Hongell | 50:16 | +13:48 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
114 | 164 | Jan Ewalds | 51:02 | +14:34 | | OK Orient 2 |
115 | 8 | Riku Partanen | 51:12 | +14:44 | | Kalevan Rasti |
116 | 24 | Miika Laine | 51:43 | +15:15 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
| 166 | Susann Sundelin | 51:43 | +15:15 | | IF Femman Y 3 |
118 | 154 | Ola Granqvist | 51:51 | +15:23 | | Täby OK 2 |
119 | 40 | Antti Kaunisto | 51:56 | +15:28 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
120 | 78 | Lukas Vesterback | 52:16 | +15:48 | | Malax IF |
121 | 123 | Tuomas Ruotsalainen | 52:39 | +16:11 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
122 | 63 | Rasmus Tunis | 53:02 | +16:34 | | IF Femman 2 |
123 | 169 | Jussi Reijonen | 53:16 | +16:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
124 | 120 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 53:17 | +16:49 | | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 |
125 | 49 | Joakim Björklind | 53:22 | +16:54 | | OK Botnia |
126 | 112 | Sami Valtonen | 53:23 | +16:55 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
127 | 110 | Konsta Mehto | 53:48 | +17:20 | | Rasti E4 Y |
128 | 87 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 53:51 | +17:23 | | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 |
129 | 57 | Heikki Nenonen | 55:34 | +19:06 | | SK Vuoksi |
130 | 173 | Otto Niemi | 55:59 | +19:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
131 | 190 | Matti Mäkitalo | 56:02 | +19:34 | | Paimion yläaste ja lukio |
132 | 145 | Tommi Leirimaa | 56:09 | +19:41 | | Rastivarsat |
133 | 146 | Tuomas Koisti | 56:12 | +19:44 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
134 | 141 | Jussi Birling | 56:15 | +19:47 | | Teuvan Rivakka |
135 | 185 | Alar Kume | 56:25 | +19:57 | | OK Vöru 2 |
136 | 156 | Rikard Wadman | 57:07 | +20:39 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
137 | 113 | Mikko Kesälä | 57:37 | +21:09 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
138 | 187 | Mikko Lonka | 58:10 | +21:42 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
139 | 66 | Martti Alilonttinen | 58:25 | +21:57 | | Isot Hipot Y |
140 | 111 | Eero Turto | 58:45 | +22:17 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
141 | 157 | Olli Suonurmi | 59:27 | +22:59 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
142 | 134 | Joonas Puro | 59:31 | +23:03 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
143 | 100 | Eetu Moisio | 1:00:47 | +24:19 | | Hiisirasti |
144 | 93 | Ville Uosukainen | 1:00:55 | +24:27 | | Rasti-Nokia |
145 | 73 | Ville Keurulainen | 1:01:06 | +24:38 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
146 | 170 | Oskari Lehto | 1:02:27 | +25:59 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
147 | 137 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 1:02:39 | +26:11 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
148 | 195 | Roope Summanen | 1:02:56 | +26:28 | | OK77 |
149 | 89 | Johannes Byggmästar | 1:04:29 | +28:01 | | IK Kronan |
150 | 183 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:04:50 | +28:22 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
151 | 108 | Aappo Keränen | 1:05:13 | +28:45 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
152 | 135 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:05:18 | +28:50 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
153 | 161 | Markus Mälkki | 1:06:51 | +30:23 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
154 | 133 | | 1:06:54 | +30:26 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
155 | 83 | Misa Kekkinen | 1:06:55 | +30:27 | | Pihkaniskat |
156 | 105 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:06:56 | +30:28 | | Nastolan Terä |
157 | 124 | Santtu Råberg | 1:07:27 | +30:59 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
158 | 196 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:08:07 | +31:39 | | OK77 2 |
159 | 151 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:08:09 | +31:41 | | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 |
160 | 165 | Janne Parkko | 1:11:24 | +34:56 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
161 | 77 | Iida Lahtela | 1:12:16 | +35:48 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
162 | 142 | Jaakko Yli-Rekola | 1:12:28 | +36:00 | | Someron Esa |
163 | 159 | Ville Gustafsson | 1:12:38 | +36:10 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 |
164 | 192 | Tuulia Mäkelä | 1:12:56 | +36:28 | | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 |
165 | 167 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 1:26:57 | +50:29 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 |
166 | 128 | Eero Korpi | 1:29:23 | +52:55 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
167 | 188 | Kalervo Mäkelä | 1:32:22 | +55:54 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
| 191 | Kalle Mäkelä | DNF | | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 |
| 140 | Miro Pikkarainen | DQ | | | Savon Suunta Y |
| 149 | Viktor Bäck | DQ | | | OK Raseborg 2 |
| 176 | Aku Nikander | DQ | | | Delta 3 |
| 99 | Oskari Raiskio | DQ | | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
| 62 | Kristian Sotti | DQ | | | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 |
| 43 | Mikko Höglund | DQ | | | Olavin Rasti |