1 | 2 | Kristian Kannus | 12:39 | | | Kangasala SK |
2 | 7 | Dmitry Polyakov | 13:33 | +54 | | Nord West |
3 | 12 | Arto Talvinen | 14:18 | +1:39 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
4 | 9 | Elias Kuukka | 14:20 | +1:41 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
5 | 82 | Eeli Viholainen | 14:23 | +1:44 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
6 | 13 | Assar Hellström | 14:34 | +1:55 | | OK Ravinen |
7 | 16 | Jonatan Aronsson | 14:35 | +1:56 | | OK Tisaren |
8 | 28 | Juuso Ukkola | 14:43 | +2:04 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
9 | 11 | Henri Annila | 14:58 | +2:19 | | Koo-Vee |
10 | 18 | Aleksi Niemi | 15:24 | +2:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
11 | 47 | Akseli Leino | 15:28 | +2:49 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
12 | 142 | Emil Granqvist | 15:30 | +2:51 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
13 | 70 | Olli Malinen | 15:38 | +2:59 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
14 | 55 | Atte Lahtinen | 15:41 | +3:02 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
15 | 26 | Ville Lampinen | 15:44 | +3:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
16 | 19 | Mikhail Buimov | 15:45 | +3:06 | | Nord West 2 |
17 | 53 | Anton Kuukka | 16:02 | +3:23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
18 | 3 | Miika Koskinen | 16:04 | +3:25 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
19 | 5 | Jonas Jern | 16:05 | +3:26 | | IF Femman |
20 | 79 | Christoffer Viln | 16:20 | +3:41 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
| 14 | Mikael Niemelä | 16:20 | +3:41 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
22 | 8 | Jesse Ihalainen | 16:43 | +4:04 | | Navi |
23 | 27 | Eemeli Laine | 16:46 | +4:07 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
24 | 34 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 16:49 | +4:10 | | Delta |
25 | 85 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 16:52 | +4:13 | | Hiisirasti |
26 | 51 | Ville Sundelin | 16:53 | +4:14 | | Ulvilan Ura |
27 | 6 | Alexander Zaslonkin | 16:56 | +4:17 | | Northern Wind |
28 | 56 | Henri Friari | 16:59 | +4:20 | | SK Vuoksi |
29 | 21 | Toni Mäntylä | 17:01 | +4:22 | | Lynx |
30 | 91 | Antti Saikko | 17:03 | +4:24 | | Lappeen Riento Y |
31 | 164 | Atte Hietaoja | 17:05 | +4:26 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
32 | 25 | Lauri Huotari | 17:07 | +4:28 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
33 | 52 | Simon Fors | 17:10 | +4:31 | | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK |
34 | 132 | Valtteri Rantala | 17:14 | +4:35 | | Rastivarsat |
35 | 15 | Fredrik Wennermark | 17:17 | +4:38 | | OK Skogsfalken |
36 | 35 | Konsta Vanhanen | 17:22 | +4:43 | | SK Pohjantähti |
37 | 75 | Veli Kangas | 17:27 | +4:48 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
38 | 10 | Emil Andersson | 17:34 | +4:55 | | Tullinge SK |
39 | 88 | Janne Lousio | 17:39 | +5:00 | | Pihkaniskat |
40 | 67 | Simo Hasu | 17:47 | +5:08 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
41 | 137 | Miro Tuomala | 17:49 | +5:10 | | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 |
42 | 30 | Jaki Verhonen | 17:54 | +5:15 | | Rasti-Lukko |
43 | 29 | Casimir Linnaila | 17:59 | +5:20 | | OK Orient |
44 | 109 | Markus Laakso | 18:06 | +5:27 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
45 | 22 | Arto Niiranen | 18:10 | +5:31 | | Kalevan Rasti |
46 | 66 | Johanna von Frenckell | 18:19 | +5:40 | | OK Raseborg |
47 | 62 | Anna Kerkkonen | 18:25 | +5:46 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
48 | 102 | Marco Haln | 18:27 | +5:48 | | Isot Hipot |
49 | 96 | Emil Lönnström | 18:44 | +6:05 | | OK Orient 2 |
50 | 31 | Niko Hakulinen | 18:45 | +6:06 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
51 | 180 | Mikko Salervo | 19:07 | +6:28 | | OK77 |
52 | 60 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 19:08 | +6:29 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
53 | 32 | Joona Suontausta | 19:09 | +6:30 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
54 | 44 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 19:14 | +6:35 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
55 | 77 | Riku Kerkola | 19:21 | +6:42 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
56 | 104 | Anttijussi Heikkinen | 19:22 | +6:43 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
57 | 86 | Ari Meriläinen | 19:31 | +6:52 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
58 | 23 | Markus Sippo | 19:44 | +7:05 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
| 134 | Aleksi Rantala | 19:44 | +7:05 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
60 | 73 | Robert Björnman | 19:45 | +7:06 | | Kymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y |
61 | 87 | Jonas Vertanen | 19:47 | +7:08 | | OK Botnia |
62 | 550 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 19:49 | +7:10 | | Osuusisännät |
63 | 99 | Sebasian Agerhäll | 19:51 | +7:12 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
64 | 4 | Juho Dahl | 19:53 | +7:14 | | MS Parma |
| 101 | Taru Ylikoski | 19:53 | +7:14 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
| 128 | Joona Tynys | 19:53 | +7:14 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 |
67 | 179 | Erno Kähkönen | 19:56 | +7:17 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
68 | 24 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 19:58 | +7:19 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
| 59 | Jonas Björkgård | 19:58 | +7:19 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
70 | 58 | Eero Kuusela | 20:02 | +7:23 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
71 | 46 | Roosa Rantanen | 20:04 | +7:25 | | MS Parma 2 |
72 | 165 | Riku Juhala | 20:08 | +7:29 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
73 | 74 | Janne Rohula | 20:17 | +7:38 | | Delta 2 |
74 | 170 | Joona Lindroth | 20:30 | +7:51 | | Asikkalan Raikas 2 |
75 | 83 | Mirka Suutari | 20:47 | +8:08 | | Sippurasti |
76 | 113 | Kimi Lehtinen | 20:53 | +8:14 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
77 | 159 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 20:59 | +8:20 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
| 175 | Eero Tuomaala | 20:59 | +8:20 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
79 | 68 | Juho Saari | 21:02 | +8:23 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
80 | 119 | Hermanni Willman | 21:07 | +8:28 | | Rastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 |
81 | 20 | Oliver Jogeva | 21:10 | +8:31 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
82 | 103 | Janne Vuorela | 21:15 | +8:36 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
83 | 48 | Anttoni Patana | 21:16 | +8:37 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
84 | 43 | Sammeli Lepola | 21:17 | +8:38 | | Lapin Veikot |
| 114 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 21:17 | +8:38 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
86 | 176 | Jani Laurila | 21:31 | +8:52 | | RastiPiikkiö - HirvHe-Rai |
87 | 133 | Aleksi Sopo | 21:35 | +8:56 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
88 | 45 | Daniel Bengtsson | 21:36 | +8:57 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
89 | 41 | Elias Keski-Lusa | 21:39 | +9:00 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
| 172 | Eemeli Suominen | 21:39 | +9:00 | | Delta 3 |
91 | 177 | Juho Vierimaa | 21:41 | +9:02 | | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki |
92 | 61 | Joni Solonen | 21:43 | +9:04 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
93 | 50 | Emma Lindroos | 21:51 | +9:12 | | Pargas IF |
94 | 107 | Tuomas Kauppinen | 21:54 | +9:15 | | Rasti-Jussit |
95 | 168 | Wener Sillanpää | 21:57 | +9:18 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
| 78 | Aada Forsman | 21:57 | +9:18 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
97 | 127 | Lassi Hiiri | 21:59 | +9:20 | | Hauhon Sisu |
98 | 135 | Sami Kattilakoski | 22:01 | +9:22 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
99 | 94 | Tommi Huostila | 22:06 | +9:27 | | Lammin Säkiä |
100 | 72 | Antti Kallio | 22:21 | +9:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
101 | 57 | Linus Lehto | 22:22 | +9:43 | | Karjaan Ura |
102 | 153 | Kasperi Niemi | 22:25 | +9:46 | | Rastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y |
103 | 1 | Erno Korsimo | 22:26 | +9:47 | | Paimion Rasti |
104 | 117 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 22:32 | +9:53 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 |
105 | 97 | Mikko Kivelä | 22:38 | +9:59 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
106 | 42 | Arttu Nummela | 22:39 | +10:00 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
| 139 | Jessika Rolig | 22:39 | +10:00 | | Hauhon Sisu - Hämeenlinna 2 |
108 | 65 | Julia Korhonen | 23:03 | +10:24 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
109 | 108 | Mathias Nyfors | 23:09 | +10:30 | | Malax IF |
| 148 | Riina Karppinen | 23:09 | +10:30 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
111 | 64 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 23:14 | +10:35 | | Rastikarhut |
112 | 146 | Taavi Korja | 23:19 | +10:40 | | Delta 4 |
113 | 106 | Iiris Marila | 23:23 | +10:44 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
114 | 122 | Taneli Laine | 23:24 | +10:45 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
115 | 80 | Pyry Viberg | 23:27 | +10:48 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
116 | 158 | Eero Jalli | 23:33 | +10:54 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
117 | 124 | Atte Sneck | 23:39 | +11:00 | | Laitasaaren Veto Y |
118 | 174 | Jesper Honkonen | 23:51 | +11:12 | | OK Orient 3 |
119 | 136 | Severi Valkamo | 23:57 | +11:18 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
120 | 81 | Eeli Uusitalo | 24:05 | +11:26 | | Lapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 |
121 | 143 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 24:14 | +11:35 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
122 | 71 | Iina Santamäki | 24:23 | +11:44 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
123 | 138 | Ilari Korsimo | 24:27 | +11:48 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
124 | 93 | Akseli Ruohola | 24:32 | +11:53 | | MS Parma 4 |
| 131 | Kati Aalto | 24:32 | +11:53 | | Rasti-Nokia |
126 | 130 | Saana Suutari | 24:46 | +12:07 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
127 | 151 | Emmi Santamäki | 25:03 | +12:24 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
128 | 129 | Johanna Paasi | 25:05 | +12:26 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
129 | 40 | Raid Vellerind | 25:11 | +12:32 | | OK Orvand |
130 | 171 | Olli Pynnönen | 25:19 | +12:40 | | Kangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 |
131 | 111 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 25:20 | +12:41 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
132 | 126 | Elmeri Toivanen | 25:23 | +12:44 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
133 | 112 | Aleksi Huuha | 25:25 | +12:46 | | Oulaisten Huima |
134 | 116 | Leevi Pohja | 25:55 | +13:16 | | Koo-Vee 5 |
135 | 181 | Isabel Donner | 26:05 | +13:26 | | OK77 2 |
136 | 182 | Jonathan Ray | 26:32 | +13:53 | | OK77 3 |
137 | 92 | Joonas Korpela | 26:46 | +14:07 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 |
138 | 186 | Janek Piirisild | 26:54 | +14:15 | | OK Vöru 2 |
139 | 115 | Sanni Suoranta | 27:12 | +14:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
140 | 167 | Nina Pitkä | 27:35 | +14:56 | | Nastolan Terä |
141 | 90 | Oskari Kuusisto | 27:36 | +14:57 | | MS Parma 3 |
142 | 125 | Netta Hautamäki | 27:44 | +15:05 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
143 | 147 | Venla Kinnala | 27:58 | +15:19 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 |
144 | 145 | Tuomas Katajamäki | 27:59 | +15:20 | | Suunta Jurva |
145 | 157 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 28:03 | +15:24 | | Kyrös-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 |
146 | 105 | Tuomas Sainio | 28:28 | +15:49 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
147 | 178 | Laura Nieminen | 28:36 | +15:57 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
148 | 37 | Leevi Ahonen | 28:50 | +16:11 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - KärkK |
149 | 33 | Viktor Berggren | 29:12 | +16:33 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
150 | 149 | Samuli Saukkonen | 29:26 | +16:47 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
151 | 163 | Anni Kyrö | 29:48 | +17:09 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
152 | 166 | Verneri Nieminen | 29:59 | +17:20 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
153 | 144 | Lauri Rinta-Piirto | 30:03 | +17:24 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
154 | 156 | Niklas Sarparanta | 30:11 | +17:32 | | Lynx 2 |
155 | 150 | Panjai Krum | 30:23 | +17:44 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
156 | 187 | Saina Pöyhönen | 31:20 | +18:41 | | Suunnistajapankki |
157 | 95 | Sonja Suoniemi | 31:33 | +18:54 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
158 | 49 | Peetu Pikkarainen | 31:40 | +19:01 | | Savon Suunta |
159 | 160 | Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 31:45 | +19:06 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 |
160 | 76 | Kiia Lampinen | 31:46 | +19:07 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
161 | 155 | Hilla Antikainen | 32:42 | +20:03 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
162 | 141 | Nikke Laine | 32:43 | +20:04 | | MS Parma 5 |
163 | 100 | Sanni Marttinen | 36:09 | +23:30 | | Navi 3 |
164 | 140 | Arne Sågfors | 36:37 | +23:58 | | OK Botnia 2 |
165 | 121 | Matti Mörsky | 36:58 | +24:19 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
166 | 161 | Jasmin Joensuu | 37:53 | +25:14 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
167 | 84 | Joni Halme | 37:55 | +25:16 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
168 | 152 | Juulia Kuusela | 39:33 | +26:54 | | Kauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y |
169 | 162 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 40:37 | +27:58 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
170 | 54 | Eemeli Koivu | 42:34 | +29:55 | | Suunta-Sepot |
171 | 154 | Juho Kivelä | 50:39 | +38:00 | | SK Pohjantähti - Pargas I 3 |
172 | 39 | Elmeri Numminen | 52:58 | +40:19 | | Espoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y |
173 | 173 | Andre Lindroos | 1:01:44 | +49:05 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
| 69 | Tomi Minkkinen | DQ | | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
| 98 | Jarkko Koivumäki | DQ | | | Rastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 |