1 | Turun Suunnistajat (12) | 1:23:41 | Arto Talvinen | 6:09 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (2) | +1 | Kristian Kannus | 5:16 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +9 | Miika Koskinen | 6:14 | ||
4 | Koo-Vee (11) | +15 | Henri Annila | 6:02 | ||
5 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (28) | +3:07 | Juuso Ukkola | 6:10 | ||
6 | MS Parma (4) | +3:12 | Juho Dahl | 8:42 | ||
7 | Lynx (21) | +4:25 | Toni Mäntylä | 7:07 | ||
8 | OK Orient (29) | +5:16 | Casimir Linnaila | 7:29 | ||
9 | Nord West (7) | +6:07 | Dmitry Polyakov | 5:27 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (26) | +6:19 | Ville Lampinen | 6:15 | ||
11 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +6:23 | Anttoni Patana | 8:47 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (13) | +7:20 | Assar Hellström | 5:52 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (10) | +7:27 | Emil Andersson | 7:26 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (1) | +7:31 | Erno Korsimo | 9:19 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +8:49 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 8:48 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +9:02 | Arto Niiranen | 8:29 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +9:24 | Elias Kuukka | 6:07 | ||
18 | SK Vuoksi (56) | +9:29 | Henri Friari | 8:50 | ||
19 | Northern Wind (6) | +9:50 | Alexander Zaslonkin | 7:33 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (82) | +9:57 | Eeli Viholainen | 6:09 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (85) | +10:50 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 6:41 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +10:51 | Akseli Leino | 6:10 | ||
23 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +11:05 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 7:32 | ||
24 | Pihkaniskat (88) | +11:05 | Janne Lousio | 6:57 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +12:20 | Atte Lahtinen | 6:35 | ||
26 | Nord West 2 (19) | +12:51 | Mikhail Buimov | 6:39 | ||
27 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (79) | +13:33 | Christoffer Viln | 6:44 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +13:34 | Aleksi Niemi | 7:10 | ||
29 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (70) | +13:37 | Olli Malinen | 6:43 | ||
30 | Kyrös-Rasti (44) | +14:38 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 8:19 | ||
31 | Isot Hipot (102) | +15:15 | Marco Haln | 7:56 | ||
32 | Lapin Veikot (43) | +15:24 | Sammeli Lepola | 8:34 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti (35) | +15:38 | Konsta Vanhanen | 7:30 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (16) | +16:37 | Jonatan Aronsson | 6:15 | ||
35 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52) | +16:42 | Simon Fors | 7:58 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (67) | +16:59 | Simo Hasu | 7:39 | ||
37 | OK Skogsfalken (15) | +18:13 | Fredrik Wennermark | 7:06 | ||
38 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (59) | +18:39 | Jonas Björkgård | 9:07 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +18:50 | Sebasian Agerhäll | 8:40 | ||
40 | OK Raseborg (66) | +19:03 | Johanna von Frenckell | 7:31 | ||
41 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +19:10 | Eemeli Laine | 7:32 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (50) | +19:16 | Emma Lindroos | 10:43 | ||
43 | OK Botnia (87) | +19:24 | Jonas Vertanen | 9:17 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen 2 (142) | +19:33 | Emil Granqvist | 6:18 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK 2 (45) | +19:51 | Daniel Bengtsson | 9:20 | ||
46 | Navi (8) | +20:16 | Jesse Ihalainen | 7:01 | ||
47 | Ulvilan Ura (51) | +20:18 | Ville Sundelin | 6:54 | ||
48 | Delta (34) | +21:02 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 7:41 | ||
49 | OK77 (180) | +22:03 | Mikko Salervo | 7:35 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +22:40 | Mikko Kivelä | 9:34 | ||
51 | Keuruun Kisailijat (14) | +23:04 | Mikael Niemelä | 6:54 | ||
52 | Delta 2 (74) | +23:05 | Janne Rohula | 9:57 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (106) | +23:09 | Iiris Marila | 10:04 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +23:19 | Veli Kangas | 7:25 | ||
55 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (111) | +23:20 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 10:02 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (80) | +23:29 | Pyry Viberg | 10:16 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti 2 (168) | +23:35 | Wener Sillanpää | 8:50 | ||
58 | MS Parma 2 (46) | +25:41 | Roosa Rantanen | 7:56 | ||
59 | Kangasniemen Kalske (23) | +26:15 | Markus Sippo | 9:07 | ||
60 | Rastikarhut (64) | +27:02 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 6:51 | ||
61 | Rastivarsat (132) | +27:04 | Valtteri Rantala | 7:06 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (72) | +27:22 | Antti Kallio | 9:40 | ||
63 | Malax IF (108) | +28:07 | Mathias Nyfors | 9:43 | ||
64 | Koo-Vee 5 (116) | +28:12 | Leevi Pohja | 10:39 | ||
65 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +29:03 | Panjai Krum | 15:40 | ||
66 | IF Femman (5) | +31:04 | Jonas Jern | 6:19 | ||
67 | Kauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152) | +31:18 | Juulia Kuusela | 20:54 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 3 (71) | +31:27 | Iina Santamäki | 13:35 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109) | +31:29 | Markus Laakso | 7:28 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164) | +31:31 | Atte Hietaoja | 6:47 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (25) | +31:32 | Lauri Huotari | 7:37 | ||
72 | Suunta Jurva (145) | +31:38 | Tuomas Katajamäki | 11:06 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (53) | +31:41 | Anton Kuukka | 6:49 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (92) | +32:32 | Joonas Korpela | 11:49 | ||
75 | Kymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73) | +32:57 | Robert Björnman | 7:44 | ||
76 | Rasti-Lukko (30) | +33:00 | Jaki Verhonen | 7:27 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (62) | +33:03 | Anna Kerkkonen | 7:57 | ||
78 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +33:47 | Niko Hakulinen | 8:24 | ||
79 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki (177) | +33:52 | Juho Vierimaa | 8:38 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61) | +33:55 | Joni Solonen | 8:47 | ||
81 | Rasti-Jussit (107) | +33:59 | Tuomas Kauppinen | 8:51 | ||
82 | Hauhon Sisu (127) | +34:06 | Lassi Hiiri | 8:55 | ||
83 | Osuusisännät (550) | +34:06 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 8:39 | ||
84 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (101) | +35:10 | Taru Ylikoski | 8:12 | ||
85 | Koo-Vee 2 (32) | +35:14 | Joona Suontausta | 7:44 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +35:16 | Aleksi Sopo | 9:46 | ||
87 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - KärkKV Y (37) | +35:18 | Leevi Ahonen | 14:14 | ||
88 | Suunnistajapankki (187) | +35:25 | Saina Pöyhönen | 13:00 | ||
89 | OK Orient 2 (96) | +35:37 | Emil Lönnström | 7:45 | ||
90 | Suomusjärven Sisu (77) | +35:50 | Riku Kerkola | 8:11 | ||
91 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (104) | +35:50 | Anttijussi Heikkinen | 7:34 | ||
92 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (122) | +35:53 | Taneli Laine | 10:17 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128) | +35:57 | Joona Tynys | 8:46 | ||
94 | Kangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171) | +38:01 | Olli Pynnönen | 10:06 | ||
95 | Lapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81) | +38:06 | Eeli Uusitalo | 12:16 | ||
96 | MS Parma 3 (90) | +39:19 | Oskari Kuusisto | 13:28 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147) | +39:19 | Venla Kinnala | 11:45 | ||
98 | Asikkalan Raikas (113) | +39:31 | Kimi Lehtinen | 9:20 | ||
99 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +40:14 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 9:41 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento Y (91) | +40:19 | Antti Saikko | 7:26 | ||
101 | OK Pölva Kobras (20) | +41:06 | Oliver Jogeva | 10:18 | ||
102 | Laitasaaren Veto Y (124) | +43:22 | Atte Sneck | 10:02 | ||
103 | Koo-Vee 4 (136) | +43:39 | Severi Valkamo | 10:35 | ||
104 | Sippurasti (83) | +43:49 | Mirka Suutari | 10:11 | ||
105 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (134) | +44:28 | Aleksi Rantala | 7:31 | ||
106 | Jalasjärven Jalas (178) | +44:31 | Laura Nieminen | 13:23 | ||
107 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (58) | +44:39 | Eero Kuusela | 8:11 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (137) | +44:45 | Miro Tuomala | 7:04 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (41) | +45:31 | Elias Keski-Lusa | 9:18 | ||
110 | Delta 3 (172) | +45:41 | Eemeli Suominen | 8:47 | ||
111 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +46:28 | Arttu Nummela | 12:47 | ||
112 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65) | +47:28 | Julia Korhonen | 9:51 | ||
113 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +47:45 | Ari Meriläinen | 8:15 | ||
114 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (76) | +47:54 | Kiia Lampinen | 19:05 | ||
115 | OK77 3 (182) | +48:36 | Jonathan Ray | 11:34 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK 3 (33) | +49:50 | Viktor Berggren | 8:51 | ||
117 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (179) | +49:51 | Erno Kähkönen | 9:02 | ||
118 | RastiPiikkiö - HirvHe-Rai Y (176) | +49:52 | Jani Laurila | 11:00 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 4 (151) | +50:05 | Emmi Santamäki | 11:32 | ||
120 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (68) | +50:18 | Juho Saari | 10:01 | ||
121 | Kyrös-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157) | +51:02 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 12:12 | ||
122 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (117) | +51:11 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 11:15 | ||
123 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (78) | +51:30 | Aada Forsman | 9:38 | ||
124 | MS Parma 4 (93) | +52:19 | Akseli Ruohola | 11:57 | ||
125 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (121) | +52:45 | Matti Mörsky | 22:34 | ||
126 | MS Parma 5 (141) | +53:12 | Nikke Laine | 11:21 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (159) | +53:18 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 9:33 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (181) | +54:21 | Isabel Donner | 10:56 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (158) | +54:29 | Eero Jalli | 11:47 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (130) | +54:34 | Saana Suutari | 12:43 | ||
131 | OK Vöru 2 (186) | +54:52 | Janek Piirisild | 13:00 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 5 (105) | +55:03 | Tuomas Sainio | 10:28 | ||
133 | Rastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119) | +55:04 | Hermanni Willman | 11:08 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (95) | +57:33 | Sonja Suoniemi | 16:48 | ||
135 | Nastolan Terä (167) | +57:58 | Nina Pitkä | 11:40 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (125) | +59:56 | Netta Hautamäki | 11:20 | ||
137 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (170) | +1:02:12 | Joona Lindroth | 9:50 | ||
138 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175) | +1:02:12 | Eero Tuomaala | 8:51 | ||
139 | Navi 3 (100) | +1:04:26 | Sanni Marttinen | 18:27 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +1:04:37 | Johanna Paasi | 10:01 | ||
141 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (126) | +1:06:01 | Elmeri Toivanen | 14:02 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +1:06:44 | Sami Kattilakoski | 9:16 | ||
143 | OK Orvand (40) | +1:07:10 | Raid Vellerind | 12:17 | ||
144 | OK Orient 3 (174) | +1:07:55 | Jesper Honkonen | 10:49 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti 3 (138) | +1:10:48 | Ilari Korsimo | 11:47 | ||
146 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (148) | +1:10:49 | Riina Karppinen | 9:51 | ||
147 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (84) | +1:10:52 | Joni Halme | 22:04 | ||
148 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (144) | +1:11:00 | Lauri Rinta-Piirto | 14:13 | ||
149 | Rastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153) | +1:11:18 | Kasperi Niemi | 10:27 | ||
150 | Rasti-Nokia (131) | +1:11:55 | Kati Aalto | 10:10 | ||
151 | Savon Suunta (49) | +1:12:02 | Peetu Pikkarainen | 15:15 | ||
152 | Delta 4 (146) | +1:13:46 | Taavi Korja | 11:13 | ||
153 | SK Pohjantähti - Pargas I Y 3 (154) | +1:14:20 | Juho Kivelä | 22:54 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (115) | +1:14:26 | Sanni Suoranta | 10:32 | ||
155 | Lammin Säkiä (94) | +1:15:15 | Tommi Huostila | 8:46 | ||
156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +1:15:18 | Janne Vuorela | 8:51 | ||
157 | Hauhon Sisu - Hämeenlinna Y 2 (139) | +1:15:27 | Jessika Rolig | 10:33 | ||
158 | Karjaan Ura (57) | +1:20:03 | Linus Lehto | 8:44 | ||
159 | OK Botnia 2 (140) | +1:20:09 | Arne Sågfors | 22:45 | ||
160 | Hiisirasti 2 (165) | +1:20:13 | Riku Juhala | 8:16 | ||
161 | Kuortaneen Kunto (161) | +1:24:38 | Jasmin Joensuu | 14:51 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +1:29:41 | Samuli Saukkonen | 15:35 | ||
163 | Lynx 2 (156) | +1:32:00 | Niklas Sarparanta | 9:48 | ||
164 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (155) | +1:36:33 | Hilla Antikainen | 17:02 | ||
165 | Oulaisten Huima (112) | +1:38:14 | Aleksi Huuha | 12:06 | ||
166 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160) | +1:40:27 | Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 14:50 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg 2 (173) | +1:42:44 | Andre Lindroos | 30:32 | ||
168 | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +1:44:48 | Eemeli Koivu | 21:37 | ||
169 | Rastivarsat 3 (163) | +1:50:59 | Anni Kyrö | 12:31 | ||
170 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +1:51:06 | Verneri Nieminen | 12:05 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162) | +2:16:37 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 21:04 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39) | +2:46:29 | Elmeri Numminen | 34:05 | ||
173 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (143) | +3:02:01 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 9:50 |