1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 3:18:11 | Anton Kuukka | 39:56 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +5:54 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 38:21 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +10:55 | Lari Pernu | 40:29 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +11:18 | Joona Tynys | 41:03 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +12:55 | Eemeli Suominen | 38:04 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +13:02 | Pyry Mustonen | 39:20 | ||
7 | MS Parma (1) | +13:06 | Eero Heinonen | 39:26 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (9) | +14:04 | Eevert Toivonen | 41:50 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +14:20 | Vili Mustonen | 40:09 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +14:23 | Samuli Schroderus | 38:37 | ||
11 | Nord West (12) | +14:35 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 38:47 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:38 | Saku Valkila | 47:38 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +15:56 | Jesper Svensk | 34:18 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +17:53 | Atso Salopelto | 40:30 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +18:27 | Olli Ojanaho | 34:27 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +18:29 | Anton Salmenkylä | 43:46 | ||
17 | Lynx (29) | +18:30 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 33:45 | ||
18 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +18:47 | Miika Irtola | 41:39 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (4) | +18:57 | Axel Granqvist | 39:57 | ||
20 | Navi (18) | +20:22 | Topias Ahola | 35:12 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +20:55 | Paulus Sulkula | 41:30 | ||
22 | Nord West 2 (129) | +22:06 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 37:05 | ||
23 | Koovee (16) | +25:05 | Jaakko Skog | 40:36 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +26:16 | Kasperi Niemi | 42:32 | ||
25 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +26:21 | Miika Nurmi | 42:48 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (39) | +26:27 | Hermanni Willman | 42:25 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +26:35 | Viktor Aaltio | 46:14 | ||
28 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +26:37 | Aku Hietaharju | 42:51 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +26:45 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 43:14 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +26:52 | Max Klasson | 42:54 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +28:02 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 41:53 | ||
32 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +28:04 | Lauri Lavikainen | 44:09 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +28:04 | Jere Kommio | 44:23 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +28:05 | Matti Hietanen | 46:21 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:05 | Joona Huila | 41:26 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (15) | +28:22 | Miska Tervala | 48:29 | ||
37 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +29:28 | Tomi Kanniainen | 39:12 | ||
38 | OK77 (21) | +29:52 | Fabian af Hällström | 45:42 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +30:00 | Jonatan Persson | 45:51 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +31:20 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 55:13 | ||
41 | IF Femman (27) | +31:47 | Jonas Jern | 39:17 | ||
42 | OK Orient (14) | +35:06 | Emil Lönnström | 39:39 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +35:24 | Jesper Sjöblom | 39:42 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (86) | +40:10 | Conny Aren | 49:27 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (70) | +40:47 | Samuli Saukkonen | 46:36 | ||
46 | Navi 2 (55) | +41:47 | Joonas Ahola | 36:14 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +42:04 | Aleksi Sopo | 42:58 | ||
48 | Rastiketut (66) | +42:14 | Lauri Kaitola | 53:35 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +42:33 | Aleksi Sorsa | 41:08 | ||
50 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +45:19 | Nico Kerkola | 39:44 | ||
51 | Northern Wind (33) | +46:15 | Bogdan Rodionov | 37:39 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +46:49 | Santeri Schroderus | 41:23 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +46:51 | Benjamin Tulonen | 41:17 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +46:53 | Otto Hannunen | 41:24 | ||
55 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +47:46 | Casper Linnaila | 38:55 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +48:04 | Aleksi Lammi | 40:40 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +48:20 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 39:07 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +49:37 | Oskari Jumppanen | 41:55 | ||
59 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +49:44 | Valtteri Rantala | 42:31 | ||
60 | Rasti 88 (85) | +50:12 | Juho Mäki | 52:34 | ||
61 | Lynx 2 (121) | +51:44 | Niklas Sarparanta | 42:46 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +51:44 | Artur Kulagin | 42:57 | ||
63 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +51:52 | Igor Zubov | 1:08:01 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +51:53 | Janne Niskanen | 41:21 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +53:40 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 58:15 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +56:36 | Mikael Niemi | 40:52 | ||
67 | Koovee 2 (42) | +56:38 | Justus Laitinen | 44:52 | ||
68 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +57:32 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 46:17 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +59:12 | Jonne Pitkänen | 46:52 | ||
70 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +1:00:00 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 52:09 | ||
71 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +1:00:07 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 44:09 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +1:00:34 | Ossi Järvinen | 45:26 | ||
73 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +1:00:44 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 55:06 | ||
74 | Solf IK (116) | +1:00:50 | Caj Snickars | 48:36 | ||
75 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +1:01:25 | Mikko Poutanen | 49:51 | ||
76 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:02:07 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 40:28 | ||
77 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +1:02:08 | Paavo Simola | 53:06 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:02:11 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 47:26 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +1:03:19 | Matias Arola | 44:14 | ||
80 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +1:04:09 | Vesa Suonurmi | 49:39 | ||
81 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +1:05:44 | Taneli Härkönen | 43:26 | ||
82 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +1:05:49 | Jussi Kauppinen | 48:43 | ||
83 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +1:06:00 | Juho Yleinen | 38:25 | ||
84 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +1:06:05 | Henri Pasanen | 50:01 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +1:06:35 | Eero Jalli | 40:49 | ||
86 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:07:55 | Joonatan Kivelä | 41:12 | ||
87 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:08:16 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 1:03:42 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:09:05 | Joona Leipijärvi | 44:41 | ||
89 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:09:51 | Robert Björnman | 41:31 | ||
90 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +1:09:52 | Matti Kemppainen | 58:43 | ||
91 | Nord West 3 (180) | +1:10:32 | Aleksey Lavonen | 52:00 | ||
92 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +1:11:35 | Niklas Salo | 50:29 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +1:11:41 | Johannes Louhi | 38:41 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +1:12:31 | Juha Rauhala | 39:23 | ||
95 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +1:14:18 | Hermanni Sankelo | 48:44 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +1:14:38 | Atte Jurvakainen | 50:17 | ||
97 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:15:39 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 38:44 | ||
98 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:15:42 | Jonathan Ray | 40:20 | ||
99 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:16:00 | Tuomo Niskanen | 42:15 | ||
100 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +1:17:07 | Joona Parjanen | 47:40 | ||
101 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:17:51 | Topias Rauhamaa | 41:01 | ||
102 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:17:58 | Petteri Hakala | 52:19 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:21:00 | Jesper Lindahl | 49:10 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +1:21:42 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 51:10 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +1:22:32 | Matti Hakola | 1:01:02 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:23:27 | Mikhail Tiuleneva | 41:58 | ||
107 | Isot Hipot (57) | +1:25:19 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:08:39 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:25:52 | Markus Parviainen | 48:44 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:26:10 | Taneli Laine | 49:35 | ||
110 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:28:56 | Saul Klemola | 42:54 | ||
111 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:30:16 | Severi Salonen | 58:38 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:31:01 | Niko Larmala | 40:31 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:33:15 | Pyry Viberg | 1:01:23 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +1:33:37 | Joona Malmi | 58:36 | ||
115 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:34:21 | Viljo Johansson | 43:33 | ||
116 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:36:28 | Arne Sågfors | 42:58 | ||
117 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:37:45 | Olli Liikkanen | 49:19 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:38:22 | Markus Hjulgren | 45:52 | ||
119 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:39:32 | Topi Kuusisto | 56:43 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:42:14 | Jere | 49:30 | ||
121 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:42:18 | Fredrik Persson | 37:34 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:44:47 | Juho Mäkinen | 55:50 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:44:59 | Iiro Kuusela | 41:12 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:45:29 | Eero Ylipulli | 42:30 | ||
125 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:45:46 | Severi Valkamo | 37:48 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:47:16 | Kiri Huhtanen | 48:52 | ||
127 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:48:23 | Arttu Taulavuori | 55:48 | ||
128 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:50:55 | Veeti Nissinen | 56:03 | ||
129 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:51:32 | Matias Ijäs | 1:00:24 | ||
130 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:52:28 | Janne Ovaska | 41:08 | ||
131 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:52:51 | Sami Raitola | 56:53 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:54:21 | Elias Liukka | 56:07 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:55:13 | Simo Siltanen | 46:33 | ||
134 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:56:07 | Antti Kivikko | 49:33 | ||
135 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:59:45 | Topias Saranpää | 1:01:08 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:59:50 | Johan Ryding | 38:30 | ||
137 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:59:56 | Arttu Korpela | 1:09:28 | ||
138 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +2:00:11 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:02:50 | ||
139 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +2:01:32 | Matti Laasanen | 58:48 | ||
140 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +2:04:44 | Ville Laakso | 43:15 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +2:07:59 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 40:55 | ||
142 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:08:08 | Anton Laukkanen | 44:45 | ||
143 | Navi 3 (153) | +2:08:20 | Anton Sihvonen | 40:24 | ||
144 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +2:11:51 | Pekka Mäkelä | 1:02:25 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +2:15:43 | 56:04 | |||
146 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +2:16:45 | Benjamin Holmgren | 49:04 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +2:17:44 | Heidi Salonen | 1:17:30 | ||
148 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +2:23:36 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 45:00 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +2:23:58 | Timi Jaarinen | 49:54 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +2:27:44 | Leevi Halen | 56:11 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:29:28 | Miika Vehmas | 41:36 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +2:39:09 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:17:41 | ||
153 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +2:39:50 | Frans Seppälä | 1:00:56 | ||
154 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:42:32 | Mikael Sippo | 50:24 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:43:36 | Ivan Zolkin | 42:19 | ||
156 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +2:45:46 | Akseli Ketola | 49:31 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +2:51:18 | Antti Paasi | 1:09:55 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +2:51:23 | Valtteri Laine | 56:42 | ||
159 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:53:18 | Milja Jaatinen | 56:25 | ||
160 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +3:06:35 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:19:04 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:20:33 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 37:29 | ||
162 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +3:24:00 | Sakari Ålgars | 56:06 | ||
163 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +3:25:31 | Lukas Patscheider | 53:56 | ||
164 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +3:30:05 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:13:46 | ||
165 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +3:31:47 | Aino Hirvikoski | 1:40:12 | ||
Rastikarhut 3 (64) | DQ | Jarkko Koivumäki | (37:44) | |||
Lappeen Riento (106) | DQ | Antti Saikko | (38:42) | |||
Rastiketut 2 (137) | DQ | Tanja Mäntylä | (1:12:04) |