1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 3:10:39 | Anton Kuukka | 32:24 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +5:25 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 30:20 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:01 | Joona Tynys | 32:15 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +10:29 | Lari Pernu | 32:31 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +12:33 | Pyry Mustonen | 31:20 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +12:36 | Eemeli Suominen | 30:13 | ||
7 | Kangasala SK (9) | +13:08 | Eevert Toivonen | 33:22 | ||
8 | MS Parma (1) | +13:25 | Eero Heinonen | 32:12 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +13:49 | Vili Mustonen | 32:06 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +13:50 | Saku Valkila | 39:18 | ||
11 | Nord West (12) | +14:34 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 31:15 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +14:36 | Samuli Schroderus | 31:18 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +15:30 | Jesper Svensk | 26:21 | ||
14 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +16:23 | Miika Irtola | 31:43 | ||
15 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +17:04 | Atso Salopelto | 32:09 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (4) | +18:03 | Axel Granqvist | 31:32 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +18:44 | Olli Ojanaho | 27:11 | ||
18 | Lynx (29) | +18:46 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 26:30 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +18:48 | Anton Salmenkylä | 36:33 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +19:42 | Paulus Sulkula | 32:44 | ||
21 | Navi (18) | +19:59 | Topias Ahola | 27:17 | ||
22 | Nord West 2 (129) | +21:44 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 29:12 | ||
23 | Koovee (16) | +24:12 | Jaakko Skog | 32:10 | ||
24 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +25:41 | Miika Nurmi | 34:35 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +25:48 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 34:45 | ||
26 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +25:51 | Max Klasson | 34:21 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +25:57 | Viktor Aaltio | 38:03 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +25:57 | Kasperi Niemi | 34:42 | ||
29 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +25:58 | Aku Hietaharju | 34:40 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut (39) | +26:06 | Hermanni Willman | 34:32 | ||
31 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +26:50 | Lauri Lavikainen | 35:23 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +26:57 | Jere Kommio | 35:45 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (41) | +27:36 | Joona Huila | 33:25 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +27:36 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 33:55 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +27:39 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 44:00 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +27:44 | Matti Hietanen | 38:28 | ||
37 | Rastivarsat (15) | +27:48 | Miska Tervala | 40:22 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +28:10 | Jonatan Persson | 36:28 | ||
39 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +29:06 | Tomi Kanniainen | 31:18 | ||
40 | OK77 (21) | +29:19 | Fabian af Hällström | 37:36 | ||
41 | IF Femman (27) | +31:42 | Jonas Jern | 31:40 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +32:23 | Jesper Sjöblom | 29:10 | ||
43 | OK Orient (14) | +32:29 | Emil Lönnström | 29:30 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (86) | +38:04 | Conny Aren | 39:49 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (70) | +39:43 | Samuli Saukkonen | 38:00 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +41:46 | Aleksi Sopo | 35:08 | ||
47 | Rastiketut (66) | +41:47 | Lauri Kaitola | 45:36 | ||
48 | Navi 2 (55) | +42:00 | Joonas Ahola | 28:55 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +42:00 | Aleksi Sorsa | 33:03 | ||
50 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +45:10 | Nico Kerkola | 32:04 | ||
51 | Northern Wind (33) | +46:06 | Bogdan Rodionov | 29:59 | ||
52 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +46:10 | Otto Hannunen | 33:09 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +46:13 | Santeri Schroderus | 33:15 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +46:20 | Benjamin Tulonen | 33:15 | ||
55 | Rasti 88 (85) | +46:25 | Juho Mäki | 41:14 | ||
56 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +46:58 | Casper Linnaila | 30:35 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +47:10 | Aleksi Lammi | 32:14 | ||
58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +47:54 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 31:09 | ||
59 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +47:56 | Oskari Jumppanen | 32:42 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +48:59 | Valtteri Rantala | 34:14 | ||
61 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +49:52 | Igor Zubov | 58:29 | ||
62 | Lynx 2 (121) | +49:55 | Niklas Sarparanta | 33:25 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +50:58 | Artur Kulagin | 34:39 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +51:06 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 48:08 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +51:27 | Janne Niskanen | 33:23 | ||
66 | Koovee 2 (42) | +54:55 | Justus Laitinen | 35:36 | ||
67 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +54:59 | Mikael Niemi | 31:43 | ||
68 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +55:43 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 36:56 | ||
69 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +57:25 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 42:02 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +58:30 | Jonne Pitkänen | 38:38 | ||
71 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +58:31 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 35:01 | ||
72 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +58:37 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 45:26 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +59:39 | Ossi Järvinen | 36:59 | ||
74 | Solf IK (116) | +59:48 | Caj Snickars | 40:02 | ||
75 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +1:00:08 | Paavo Simola | 43:34 | ||
76 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +1:00:15 | Mikko Poutanen | 41:09 | ||
77 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +1:01:07 | Vesa Suonurmi | 39:04 | ||
78 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:01:56 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 32:45 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +1:01:59 | Matias Arola | 35:22 | ||
80 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:02:03 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 39:45 | ||
81 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:02:19 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 50:13 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +1:04:39 | Henri Pasanen | 41:02 | ||
83 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +1:04:48 | Jussi Kauppinen | 40:10 | ||
84 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +1:05:14 | Juho Yleinen | 30:07 | ||
85 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +1:05:29 | Taneli Härkönen | 35:40 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +1:05:30 | Eero Jalli | 32:12 | ||
87 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +1:06:00 | Matti Kemppainen | 47:19 | ||
88 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:07:01 | Joonatan Kivelä | 32:46 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:08:23 | Joona Leipijärvi | 36:27 | ||
90 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:08:40 | Robert Björnman | 32:48 | ||
91 | Nord West 3 (180) | +1:09:07 | Aleksey Lavonen | 43:02 | ||
92 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +1:09:22 | Niklas Salo | 40:43 | ||
93 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +1:10:10 | Hermanni Sankelo | 37:04 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +1:10:29 | Johannes Louhi | 29:56 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +1:11:08 | Juha Rauhala | 30:28 | ||
96 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +1:12:52 | Atte Jurvakainen | 40:59 | ||
97 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:14:10 | Tuomo Niskanen | 32:53 | ||
98 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:14:31 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 30:03 | ||
99 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:14:59 | Jonathan Ray | 32:05 | ||
100 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:15:20 | Petteri Hakala | 42:09 | ||
101 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +1:15:26 | Joona Parjanen | 38:27 | ||
102 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:16:30 | Topias Rauhamaa | 32:08 | ||
103 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +1:19:08 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 41:04 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +1:19:32 | Matti Hakola | 50:30 | ||
105 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:19:53 | Jesper Lindahl | 40:30 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:20:53 | Markus Parviainen | 36:13 | ||
107 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:22:22 | Taneli Laine | 38:16 | ||
108 | Isot Hipot (57) | +1:22:32 | Pasi Reunanen | 58:20 | ||
109 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:22:40 | Mikhail Tiuleneva | 33:39 | ||
110 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:26:06 | Severi Salonen | 46:56 | ||
111 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:27:41 | Saul Klemola | 34:08 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:29:35 | Niko Larmala | 31:33 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:30:25 | Pyry Viberg | 51:02 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +1:31:40 | Joona Malmi | 49:06 | ||
115 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:33:36 | Viljo Johansson | 35:16 | ||
116 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:34:49 | Arne Sågfors | 33:47 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:36:33 | Markus Hjulgren | 36:30 | ||
118 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:36:46 | Topi Kuusisto | 46:25 | ||
119 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:36:52 | Olli Liikkanen | 40:54 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:41:15 | Jere | 40:58 | ||
121 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:41:25 | Juho Mäkinen | 44:55 | ||
122 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:42:05 | Fredrik Persson | 29:49 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:43:32 | Iiro Kuusela | 32:13 | ||
124 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:44:40 | Eero Ylipulli | 34:09 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:44:51 | Kiri Huhtanen | 38:55 | ||
126 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:45:03 | Severi Valkamo | 29:33 | ||
127 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:45:25 | Arttu Taulavuori | 45:18 | ||
128 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:46:21 | Matias Ijäs | 47:41 | ||
129 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:48:53 | Veeti Nissinen | 46:28 | ||
130 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:49:33 | Sami Raitola | 46:03 | ||
131 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:50:58 | Janne Ovaska | 32:06 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:52:10 | Elias Liukka | 46:24 | ||
133 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:52:43 | Simo Siltanen | 36:31 | ||
134 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:54:26 | Aleksi Mattila | 49:34 | ||
135 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:54:42 | Arttu Korpela | 56:42 | ||
136 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:54:56 | Antti Kivikko | 40:51 | ||
137 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:55:12 | Topias Saranpää | 49:03 | ||
138 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +1:57:42 | Matti Laasanen | 47:25 | ||
139 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:58:58 | Johan Ryding | 30:06 | ||
140 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +2:04:14 | Ville Laakso | 35:12 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:06:17 | Anton Laukkanen | 35:22 | ||
142 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +2:06:45 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 32:09 | ||
143 | Navi 3 (153) | +2:07:29 | Anton Sihvonen | 32:01 | ||
144 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +2:07:33 | Pekka Mäkelä | 50:35 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +2:12:18 | Heidi Salonen | 1:04:32 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +2:12:27 | 45:16 | |||
147 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +2:16:00 | Benjamin Holmgren | 40:47 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +2:22:02 | Timi Jaarinen | 40:26 | ||
149 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +2:22:04 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 35:56 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +2:25:00 | Leevi Halen | 45:55 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:27:35 | Miika Vehmas | 32:11 | ||
152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +2:33:27 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:04:27 | ||
153 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +2:35:34 | Frans Seppälä | 49:08 | ||
154 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:40:43 | Mikael Sippo | 41:02 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:42:31 | Ivan Zolkin | 33:42 | ||
156 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +2:44:37 | Akseli Ketola | 40:50 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +2:46:34 | Antti Paasi | 57:39 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +2:48:16 | Valtteri Laine | 46:02 | ||
159 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:49:40 | Milja Jaatinen | 45:15 | ||
160 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +3:02:26 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:07:23 | ||
161 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:20:08 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 29:32 | ||
162 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +3:20:53 | Sakari Ålgars | 45:27 | ||
163 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +3:23:56 | Lukas Patscheider | 44:49 | ||
164 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +3:24:19 | Aino Hirvikoski | 1:25:13 | ||
165 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +3:25:33 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:01:42 |