jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Leg times 1. leg 4,3 km

    14Leo Matinheikki25:57FINTampereen Pyrint
    250Kristoffer Tengroth26:19+22SWESundbybergs IK
    324Vin Venetjoki26:21+24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    41Oskari Lepist26:26+29FINMS Parma
    510Pyry Mattila26:29+32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    615Leevi Keronen26:30+32FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    79Lauri Syrjlinen26:31+34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    85Arttu Kaario26:33+36FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    9125Valtteri Kankainen27:05+1:08FINSotkamon Jymy
    10113Eero Turkki27:08+1:10FINOlavin Rasti
    1159Tomi Nyknen27:22+1:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    1273Aaro Virtanen27:24+1:27FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    1331Cedrik Sandell27:26+1:28FINOK Raseborg
    1451Atte Ikola27:37+1:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    1519Ville Mannonen27:45+1:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    166Henrik Asklf27:48+1:51FINLynx
    17119Valtteri Kinnunen27:49+1:52FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1830Antton Sankelo27:52+1:54FINLapuan Virki
    1943Topias Uusitalo27:57+2:00FINEspoon Akilles
    203Mikko Tervakangas28:08+2:11FINEspoon Suunta
    2169Niilo Syrjl28:14+2:17FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    2228Oskari Silvennoinen28:17+2:20FINKalevan Rasti
    2344Benjamin Lamberg28:32+2:35FINSK Uusi
    2441Vili Mhnen28:35+2:37FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    2522Kristian Salo28:36+2:39FINOK Trian
    2666Topi Kuusisto28:38+2:40FINLaihian Luja
    2718Oscar Stenbacka28:38+2:40FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    2840Samuli Peltola28:39+2:42FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    2913Wille Laitamki28:43+2:45FINHiidenkiertjt
    30139Evgeniy Kaliteevskiy28:46+2:48RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    3162Severi Oikkonen28:51+2:54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3239Ville Joopi29:07+3:09FINUlvilan Ura
    3386Danila Khokhlov29:09+3:11RUSOrienta SKI-O
    3457Tiitus Mustajoki29:11+3:14FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    3585Kalle Kinnala29:15+3:18FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3647Teemu Oksanen29:18+3:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    3711Vin Kotro29:19+3:21FINKymin Suunnistajat
    38111Jesper Lidmar29:29+3:31SWESnttringe SK
    3912Linus Jern29:30+3:33FINOK77
    4020Saku Hakulinen29:33+3:36FINVehkalahden Veikot
    41103Pyry Eskelinen29:36+3:39FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    4275Teemu Hirvikallio29:40+3:43FINLuumen Rasti
    4367Onni Sinerv30:28+4:30FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4468Ville Pasanen31:22+5:24FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4560Roman Sivachuk31:27+5:29RUSKuzmolovo OS
    4681Viktor Waernqvist31:38+5:40SWENAIS orientering
    4749Timi Niemensivu31:41+5:44FINRasti-Lukko
    4856Alex Virtala31:42+5:45FINPargas IF
    49149Elias Sopo31:47+5:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    50129Tuomas Outinen31:49+5:51FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5183Karim Mbembela31:51+5:54FINLynx 2
    5225Antti Reiman31:53+5:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5321Aarni Ronkainen31:54+5:57FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5414Joel Schle31:57+5:59FINKoovee
    5565Valtteri Niska31:57+6:00FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2
    5646Olli Tiainen31:59+6:02FINEspoon Suunta 4
    5726Oliver Alajoutsi32:08+6:10FINKoovee 2
    5823Vilppu Viinikainen32:08+6:11FINEspoon Suunta 2
    5994Aleksi Karttila32:11+6:14FINMS Parma 2
    6034Vesa Nokka32:17+6:20FINRasti 88
    6116Jussi Jalonen32:46+6:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    627Nikolai Kudziavtcev33:13+7:16RUSNord West
    63122Alexander Kll33:30+7:32SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    64130Vladislav Kolganov33:39+7:42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    6537Otto Lintula33:42+7:45FINOK Trian 2
    66102Mitri Lerssi33:43+7:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    6788Roope Pyry33:43+7:46FINSK Pohjanthti
    68142Jonatan Svahn33:44+7:47FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    69128Thomas Westerholm33:47+7:49FINVesaisen Pojat
    7032Valtteri Heinimaa33:47+7:50FINKangasala SK 2
    71133Mattias Kallhauge33:49+7:52SWESnttringe SK 2
    72109Veikka Lintula33:50+7:53FINOK Trian 3
    738Vili Olkkonen33:55+7:57FINKangasala SK
    7474Paavo Heinonen33:56+7:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    7580Tatu Heiskanen33:57+7:59FINIisalmen Visa
    7633Sebastian Fingerroos34:00+8:03FINPaimion Rasti
    7745Joni Koskinen34:01+8:04FINRajamen Rykmentti
    7879Lauri Partanen34:01+8:04FINHyvinkn Rasti
    79160Lukas Brodin34:02+8:05SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    8091Matias Sippo34:02+8:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2
    812Viggo Klasson34:08+8:11SWEOK Ravinen
    8276Oskari Aumo34:09+8:12FINKalvolan Keihs
    8370Aleksander Kepler34:11+8:13ESTOK Plva Kobras
    8487Miika Passila34:12+8:15FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    8536Veeti Miikki34:18+8:21FINSK Vuoksi
    86117Jesse Ojala34:26+8:28FINRasti 88 2
    8729Otso Pajuoja34:28+8:30FINEspoon Suunta 3
    8896Markus Simonen34:41+8:43FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8938Ossi Hietaharju34:42+8:44FINRasti-Jussit
    90141Leevi Liukkonen34:43+8:45FINOK Trian 4
    9199Valtteri Lahti35:23+9:26FINRastikarhut 2
    92104Aleksei Privalov35:45+9:47RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    9352Vladislav Loginov36:13+10:16RUSNorthern Wind
    94100Joonas Vliharju36:19+10:21FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    95118Gustav Forsell36:20+10:23FINOK Botnia
    9648Seeti Salonen37:47+11:50FINValkeakosken Haka
    9793Nuuti Hautakangas37:50+11:53FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    98127Erkki Iklinen37:56+11:59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    9954Essi Metsl38:20+12:23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    100107Edvin Ekman39:58+14:00FINOK77 3
    10189Outi Haikama40:00+14:03FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    10258Niilo Visnen40:04+14:06FINKangasala SK 3
    103101Eemeli Rinta-Koski40:06+14:09FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    104148Matti Hakola40:19+14:22FINKangasala SK 4
    10535Lisa Rastegaevo40:46+14:48RUSNord West 2
    106143Andrey Varlakhin40:47+14:49RUSNorthern Wind 2
    10792Casper Fingerroos40:50+14:52FINPaimion Rasti 2
    108150Tobias Abrahamsson40:55+14:57SWESundbybergs IK 2
    10917Martin Bygden41:05+15:08SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    11095Taavi Suutari41:08+15:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    111108Jani Koponen41:12+15:15FINRasti-Vihti
    11271Toivo Hursti41:16+15:18FINEspoon Suunta 5
    11327Anu Kovanen42:24+16:26FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    114124Eemeli Lounela42:34+16:36FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    115161Bunin Kiril42:40+16:42FINSuunnistajapankki
    116137Iiro Pitknen42:45+16:48FINKoovee 4
    117105Venla Venetjoki42:45+16:48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    118136Heikki Takala42:46+16:49FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    11984Juho Leini42:49+16:52FINSK Uusi 2
    120135Eemi Vaherlehto42:55+16:58FINEspoon Akilles 3
    12190Lukas Enlund42:57+16:59FINIF Femman
    12255Rolfsson Vera43:01+17:04SWESkarpncks OL
    123121Dennis Florstrm43:24+17:26FINEspoon Akilles 2
    12464Oliver Schle43:44+17:47FINKoovee 3
    12563Jatta Ollikainen43:45+17:48FINNavi
    126114Ennimaria Jrventausta44:23+18:26FINKyrs-Rasti
    12798Juuso Ketonen45:02+19:05FINRastivarsat 2
    128166Jyri Huhtala45:03+19:05FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    12942Aapo Maasilta45:05+19:08FINRastivarsat
    130106William Lindholm45:47+19:50FINOK77 2
    131110Johanna Helander47:48+21:51FINMS Parma 3
    132144Essi Korhonen48:46+22:49FINSK Vuoksi 2
    133120Antti Laatu48:55+22:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    13477Kalle Huhta-Koivisto49:03+23:06FINEspoon Suunta 6
    135167Jaana Lfgren49:07+23:10FINRR1986 2
    13682Karri Stevander49:08+23:11FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    137112Niko Hemminki49:27+23:30FINRasti-Jussit 2
    138115Jere Kavander50:13+24:15FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    139140Aino Mkel50:13+24:16FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    14072Markus Pais50:22+24:25FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    141138Heidi Rautamaa50:50+24:52FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    14253Teppo Luukkonen51:26+25:29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    143155Eemeli Uusi-Simola51:45+25:48FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    144159Nelli Niskanen52:07+26:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    145156Rasmus Koponen53:53+27:55FINLynx 3
    146126Eveliina Viianen55:44+29:47FINLaihian Luja 2
    147116Veera Ahonkivi56:27+30:29FINUlvilan Ura 2
    148123Venni Silml56:30+30:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14978Mari Tuominen56:44+30:47FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    15097Aaro Kiero57:48+31:50FINLappeen Riento
    151158Ida Isolhteenmki57:52+31:54FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y 2
    152134Markus Mttnen57:58+32:00FINEspoon Suunta 7
    153154Elisa Kiiskinen58:37+32:40FINSotkamon Jymy (Y) 3
    154145Elisa Sirvi58:38+32:41FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    155152Aamos Laavainen1:02:03+36:05FINMS Parma 4
    156132Waldemar Srs1:04:08+38:10FINSolf IK
    157151Simon Nylund1:16:54+50:57FINOK Raseborg (Y) 2
    158146Jyry Tukiainen1:19:35+53:38FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    157Aapo KytmkiDQFINSK Uusi 3
    147Antti RasehornDQFINEspoon Akilles 4
    131Matias MenpDQFINTampereen Pyrint 6
    61Pyry WillmanDQFINRastikarhut