jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,7 km

    1FINEspoon Suunta (2)2:54:39Mikko Tervakangas28:24
    2FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+7Arttu Lindqvist27:02
    3FINLynx (11)+2:17Juuso Viskari29:04
    4FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)+5:13Lassi Vaismaa26:13
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:14Mikko Eerola26:05
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+5:30Ville Mannonen28:54
    7FINMS Parma (9)+8:26Oskari Lepist31:56
    8FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+10:52Mikael Rautio31:41
    9RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+10:56Mikhail Ushakov31:34
    10RUSNord West (3)+11:56Nikolay Kudriavtsev28:44
    11FINKoovee (12)+16:36Joel Schle37:29
    12FINPaimion Rasti (5)+16:46Jarkko Rantoja32:44
    13FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+17:59Sakari Koivuniemi27:58
    14FINKangasala SK (23)+18:18Kimmo Kontio31:13
    15FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+18:22Severi Oikkonen30:18
    16FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+19:20Kalle Kinnala36:09
    17FINRastikarhut (14)+19:26Pyry Willman26:48
    18FINLapuan Virki (25)+19:29Antton Sankelo27:52
    19FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+20:43Arttu Kaario27:34
    20FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+20:53Benjamin Lamberg27:18
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+22:09Jussi Jalonen30:13
    22FINUlvilan Ura (33)+23:17Ville Joopi33:13
    23FINOK Trian (56)+23:45Oskari Reijonen30:55
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+24:56Lauri Syrjlinen31:48
    25FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+26:44Vilppu Viinikainen32:38
    26FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+27:37Ilmari Aho28:44
    27RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+27:49Danila Khokhlov28:28
    28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+30:07Aaro Virtanen39:21
    29FINPargas IF (24)+33:10Alex Virtala31:25
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+34:27Tiitus Mustajoki33:18
    31RUSNorthern Wind (45)+34:30Fedor Predko33:19
    32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+34:39Matias Rokka32:32
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+36:41Miika Tala34:42
    34FINLynx 2 (47)+38:31Matias Koponen36:20
    35RUSNord West 2 (145)+39:06Roman Sivachuk30:31
    36FINRasti-Jussit (77)+40:48Sakari Koskela36:17
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+41:41Tomi Nyknen30:49
    38RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+41:43Daniil Kotov33:07
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+42:07Christoffer Ahlsn40:58
    40FINIisalmen Visa (73)+42:57Tatu Heiskanen35:47
    41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+43:59Olli Koivumki31:07
    42FINSK Uusi (74)+44:21Matti Kallio31:48
    43FINLappeen Riento (61)+44:28Nikita Spiridinov37:17
    44FINEspoon Akilles (29)+45:18Veeti Varjo39:11
    45FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+45:33Veeti Pellinen32:48
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+46:30Ilari Haltia33:35
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+47:11Antti-Jussi Oksa32:23
    48FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+49:12Lauri Partanen33:16
    49FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+49:16Timi Niemensivu31:12
    50FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+49:30Samuli Peltola27:37
    51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+50:09Pyry Mattila27:38
    52FINLuumen Rasti (51)+50:26Aatu Hirvikallio41:15
    53FINOlavin Rasti (116)+51:08Eero Turkki29:07
    54FINKalevan Rasti (78)+51:25Oskari Silvennoinen28:47
    55FINKoovee 2 (35)+52:11Vertti Laitinen29:08
    56FINSK Vuoksi (43)+52:42Eeka Husu41:27
    57FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+53:49Valtteri Kankainen28:24
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+55:33Artem Iusupov39:10
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+55:36Jyry Tukiainen44:14
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+55:57Klaus Haanp30:07
    61FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+56:33Venla Taulavuori34:44
    62FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+57:31Juho Kangas34:40
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+57:33Artturi Hiiro35:23
    64FINOK Trian 2 (97)+58:16Marcus Kopra38:33
    65FINLaihian Luja (36)+58:33Matti Laasanen29:43
    66FINRasti 88 (60)+58:35Vesa Nokka29:39
    67FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+58:51Severi Simil40:23
    68FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+59:40Evert Gango41:38
    69FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+59:47Jaakko Hk34:09
    70FINIK Falken (121)+59:48Hannes Kullman39:11
    71FINRastivarsat (57)+1:01:47Juuso Ketonen41:58
    72FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+1:02:29Onni Sinerv40:42
    73FINOK Raseborg (44)+1:02:54Marcus Smedslund41:32
    74FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+1:03:20Joona Vuorela41:12
    75FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+1:06:20Juho Hiltunen32:52
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+1:08:30Juho Leini35:06
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+1:09:11Santeri Kirjavainen31:44
    78FINNrpes OK (89)+1:10:57Lucas Myllri51:20
    79FINSolf IK (117)+1:11:59Robin Udell33:17
    80FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+1:13:15Pietu Jutila34:55
    81FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+1:13:28Akseli Jussinmki36:43
    82FINOK77 (18)+1:15:23Jonny Donner30:39
    83FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+1:16:35Dennis Florstrm44:03
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+1:17:40Nuutti Pirhonen43:56
    85FINKoovee 3 (67)+1:19:13Henrik Hihnala37:52
    86FINNavi (83)+1:19:47Anni Nyknen57:27
    87FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+1:21:17Ennimaria Jrventausta46:21
    88FINIF Brahe (90)+1:21:19Otto Gripenberg31:39
    89FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+1:25:03Otso Marttila37:37
    90FINMS Parma 3 (70)+1:25:13Aamos Laavainen44:20
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+1:25:54Tommi Viio45:00
    92FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+1:26:13Eemeli Rinta-Koski46:06
    93FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+1:31:36Elias Tikkanen38:00
    94FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+1:31:37Oskari Arvela39:59
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+1:31:46Jani Koponen44:50
    96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+1:33:25Harri Marttinen35:21
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+1:34:02Henri Kukkonen34:49
    98FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+1:35:55Vin Venetjoki32:52
    99FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+1:41:05Lauri Nieminen41:01
    100FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+1:44:07Lauri Hautaniemi44:52
    101FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+1:44:15Henna-Riina Katajamki53:45
    102FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+1:45:36Eemeli Kokkonen29:53
    103FINPihkaniskat (124)+1:45:45Tuomo Kalvas42:46
    104FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+1:47:53Leevi Visnen40:48
    105RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+1:48:32Daniil Sobolin42:36
    106FINKoovee 4 (102)+1:49:27Lauri Naskali30:08
    107FINOK Trian 3 (134)+1:53:22Eetu Liukkonen32:58
    108FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+1:59:30Konsta Korhonen41:03
    109FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+2:02:43Joonas Lepp41:00
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+2:04:27Hynninen Paavo41:59
    111FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+2:06:23Mari Tuominen42:59
    112FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+2:08:03Ossi Hietaharju40:25
    113FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+2:08:40Roni-Eemil Norrbacka57:55
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+2:08:43Totte Vlkki48:20
    115FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+2:11:04Jani Lakanen26:20
    116FINOsuusisnnt (146)+2:13:16Minna Kauppi29:18
    117FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+2:15:05Juho Lehtimki34:20
    118FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+2:16:12Leevi Liukkonen34:19
    119FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+2:18:31Katariina Nurmo58:48
    120FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+2:45:48Valtteri Vuolle41:07
    121FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+2:47:15Viktor Petrov33:41
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+2:57:40Saku Hakulinen33:04