jukola.com

    Jukola 1961, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 10,4 km

    12Into Sandstrm1:12:07FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    21Veli Kotkaslahti1:12:12+5FINTampereen Pyrint
    35Pentti Manninen1:14:42+2:35FINTurun Suunnistajat
    429Heikki Nikander1:15:43+3:36FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    53Matti Rantala1:16:59+4:52FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    66Teuvo Pasuri1:17:39+5:32FINHyvinkn Tahko
    726Sven-Inge Fredriksson1:18:27+6:20SWEkers IF
    810Teppo Laurikainen1:19:01+6:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    948Reino Immonen1:20:23+8:16FINFiskars IF
    1012Olav Hedman1:20:36+8:29FINIF Femman
    1123Pertti Frisk1:20:43+8:36FINKarjaan Ura
    1234Kullervo Hatanp1:21:01+8:54FINKankaanpn Urheilijat
    1314Lars Ingman1:21:37+9:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1416Kalevi Tarvainen1:22:15+10:08FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1536Markku Hakala1:22:28+10:21FINNokian Urheilijat
    1672Aleksi Rautio1:23:11+11:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    1738Ralf Lindblad1:23:14+11:07FINAkilles OK
    184Soini Jussila1:23:18+11:11FINAsikkalan Raikas
    1922Antero Nurmela1:23:31+11:24FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    2043Per-Erik Sabel1:23:48+11:41FINIF Femman 2
    2115Jarl Forsten1:24:07+12:00FINIK rnen
    2217Tuomas Gerdt1:24:26+12:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2330Matti Koivunen1:24:28+12:21FINSeinjoen Urheilijat
    2421Pekka Oksala1:24:46+12:39FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    259Mikko Kivimki1:25:19+13:12FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    2682Kalevi Kivel1:26:42+14:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    2735Tauno Sahlstrm1:27:26+15:19FINHelsingfors IFK
    2825Valto Puustinen1:27:55+15:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    2981Erkki Kattelus1:29:16+17:09FINSippolan Kunto
    3054Ahti Lankinen1:29:19+17:12FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    317Matti Koski1:29:24+17:17FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    3239Jorma Hnninen1:29:35+17:28FINJrvenpn Palo
    3311Hannu Virolainen1:30:45+18:38FINXYZ
    3446Lars Backstrm1:31:23+19:16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    3532Pentti Laine1:32:09+20:02FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    3618Jussi Soini1:32:13+20:06FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3768Heikki Tuominen1:33:25+21:18FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    3828Arvo Majoinen1:33:56+21:49FINSuunta -57
    39114Arvo Aurava1:34:05+21:58FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    40127Kurt Bostrm1:34:10+22:03SWEOK Fyrismalm
    4177Juhani Haapasaari1:34:18+22:11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    4257Raimo Hovila1:35:55+23:48FINHelsingin Toverit
    438Mikko Heikkil1:36:06+23:59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4455Lars Andersson1:36:08+24:01SWETurebergs IF
    4519Seppo Porkka1:37:21+25:14FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4644Tauno Vilppula1:37:48+25:41FINElannon Isku
    4740Heikki Manelius1:38:37+26:30FINHaminan Tarmo
    4841Eskil Kvisen1:38:43+26:36FINNrpes OK
    4974Mrten Weurlander1:39:04+26:57FINEsbo IF
    91Veikko Salovaara1:39:04+26:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5175Matti Suonp1:39:40+27:33FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2
    52104Seppo Hyyplinen1:41:07+29:00FINViljakkalan Urheilijat -45
    53130M. Okkonen1:41:16+29:09FINKruunuhaan Reima
    5485Matti Helsten1:41:55+29:48FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    5570Aaro Huovila1:41:59+29:52FINPetjveden Petjiset
    5660Karl-Gustav Pettersson1:42:16+30:09SWEVsby OK
    5737Teuvo Pirinen1:42:28+30:21FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D
    5852Urpo Jrvinen1:42:45+30:38FINMellunkyln Kontio
    5989Aarne Salminen1:42:56+30:49FINRauman Lukko 2
    6064Erkki Torkko1:43:32+31:25FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija 2
    6133Gran Strm1:44:10+32:03FINGamlakarleby IF
    6213Mauri Aho1:44:46+32:39FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    6345Hannu Huusari1:45:55+33:48FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    6449Bernhard Bistrm1:45:57+33:50FINOK Jrven
    6524Hugo Hurme1:46:13+34:06FINRauman Lukko
    6642Jaakko Kallio1:46:21+34:14FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    6765Gunnar Mrkl1:46:29+34:22FINImatran Suunnistajat
    68120Jorma Skaffari1:46:41+34:34FINLahden Sampo 2
    6920Eero Kakkola1:47:42+35:35FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    70103Veikko Kaistamo1:48:10+36:03FINPorin Tarmo
    7192Otto Nikander1:48:11+36:04FINJanakkalan Jana 2
    7276Osmo Tanninen1:48:32+36:25FINRastihaukat
    7388Leo Ristola1:48:44+36:37FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    7486Seppo Kaukinen1:48:53+36:46FINJanakkalan Jana
    7583Osmo Ahokas1:49:15+37:08FINXYZ 2
    87Thure Knichter1:49:15+37:08FINIK rnen 2
    7750Aarne Kurppa1:49:54+37:47FINHyvinkn Tahko 2
    7858Bjrn Ttterman1:49:56+37:49FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    7996Rainer Levander1:50:16+38:09FINHelsingfors IFK 2
    8027Arvo Martikainen1:50:33+38:26FINLahden Sampo
    81122Tapio Karvonen1:51:11+39:04FINPorvoon Suunta
    8251Antti Simola1:51:31+39:24FINEpiln Esa
    8367E. Koskinen1:52:21+40:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    8462Eino Laiho1:52:32+40:25FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    8553Erkki Lario1:54:01+41:54FINOrimattilan Jymy
    86111Matti Ranta1:56:24+44:17FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2
    87115Tapani Rautavuo1:57:10+45:03FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    88123Risto Vire1:58:21+46:14FINForssan Salama
    89126Pertti Tauvo2:00:26+48:19FINLempln Kisa
    9084Erkki Sevkivi2:01:12+49:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    9198Pentti Jaakkola2:01:44+49:37FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    9293Rauno Nuorivuori2:02:33+50:26FINKouvolan Urheilijat 2
    93132Runo Harmo2:02:52+50:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    9447Toivo Aalto2:03:07+51:00FINSavon Suunta
    9579Gsta Eriksson2:03:42+51:35SWEKatrineholms OK
    96117Arvi Kiukas2:03:59+51:52FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    97101Klas Lindholm2:04:41+52:34FINOK Jrven 2
    9861Pentti Siponmaa2:05:06+52:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    9959Nils Gustavsson2:05:18+53:11SWEIF Thor
    10063Tauno Tammela2:05:55+53:48FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    10173Touko Vannas2:07:51+55:44FINRajamen Rykmentti
    102125Kalevi Luode2:08:15+56:08FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    10371Matti Tamminen2:09:48+57:41FINMaarian Mahti
    10431Matti Koskela2:11:03+58:56FINIF Brahe
    10580Taisto Hilkku2:12:43+1:00:36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    106106Aimo Selin2:12:53+1:00:46FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    10778Hugo Toivonen2:13:14+1:01:07FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    108100Roine Vanhanen2:13:27+1:01:20FINJmsn Kisailijat
    10990Reino Tontti2:13:47+1:01:40FINAhlaisten Urheilijat
    110129Kurt-Erik Stenbck2:14:24+1:02:17FINEsse IK
    11166Armas Sauren2:15:27+1:03:20FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    112121Vilho Tiikko2:17:45+1:05:38FINAitolahden Kiri
    11397Georg Fredricksson2:18:29+1:06:22FINIF land
    11499Raimo Haverinen2:18:55+1:06:48FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    11595Urho Halme2:19:23+1:07:16FINErkrpt
    116124Pertti Pelli2:24:29+1:12:22FINKorian Ponsi
    117110Jarkko Heino2:24:34+1:12:27FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    118112Jrgen Broman2:29:39+1:17:32SWESpnga IS
    119116Veikko Salo2:33:16+1:21:09FINSavon Suunta 2
    12069Raimo Nurminen2:36:55+1:24:48FINJyvskyln Kentturheilijat
    121105Heikki Knaapi2:43:39+1:31:32FINSalon Viesti
    122109Risto Jrvinen2:43:43+1:31:36FINTampereen Suunnistajat
    123119Lars Kllberg2:47:32+1:35:25SWESpnga IS 2
    124118Gunnar Lindvall2:49:37+1:37:30FINIK Kronan
    125131Toivo Punkero2:51:45+1:39:38FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    12656Martti Arkkola2:55:42+1:43:35FINKyrn Voima
    127102Pentti Kaskama2:55:48+1:43:41FINKadettikoulu
    12894Matti Lusa2:58:01+1:45:54FINKauhajoen Karhu
    129107R. Sirola3:08:11+1:56:04FINKeravan Urheilijat
    130128Kalervo Haapanen3:20:03+2:07:56FINVehmaan Kiisto
    131113Markku Laesvuori3:27:45+2:15:38FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    132108Taisto Jakoaho3:45:31+2:33:24FINSaarijrven Pullistus