jukola.com

    Jukola 1978, Venlojen Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia osuuksilla 1-2

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 6,4 km

    161Marjo Lakka47:22FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    21Mirja Puhakka48:52+1:30FINSippurasti
    32Lena Tjernlund48:59+1:37SWEOK Ravinen
    456Gun-Viol Nynäs49:17+1:55FINIF Brahe
    58Elina Pulkkinen49:58+2:36FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    629Bibi Persson52:15+4:53SWEAvesta OK
    7133Liisa Veijalainen52:18+4:56FINLiedon Parma
    830Arja Haikarainen52:35+5:13FINJuvan Urheilijat
    97Marita Ruoho52:40+5:18FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    104Päivi Männikkö52:54+5:32FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5Karin Rabe52:54+5:32SWEIK Jarl
    1211Mirja Nordman53:22+6:00FINHeinolan Isku
    133Britt-Mari Karlsson53:25+6:03FINVäxjö OK
    1442Eija Peltonen53:45+6:23FINImatran Suunnistajat
    1543Leila Viljander53:48+6:26FINJärvenpään Palo
    1618Marjo Herva53:55+6:33FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1713Yvonne Jonsson53:58+6:36SWELudvika OK
    1823??.53:59+6:37FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1946Leeni Kylmälä54:29+7:07FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2048Karin Appelqvist54:32+7:10SWEBromma OK
    2141Anja Vilen54:47+7:25FINKoo-Vee
    2216Sinikka Kukkonen54:53+7:31FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    2312Marianne Söderberg55:03+7:41SWEIFK Lidingö
    2460Saga Pått55:06+7:44FINIF Femman
    2533Eva Bergström55:15+7:53SWEVästerås OK
    2625Anja Siuko55:36+8:14FINSuunta-Sepot
    27125Eeva Kivinen56:30+9:08FINVakka-Rasti
    2872Barbro Isaksson56:31+9:09SWEHallsberg OK
    2917Barbro Möllberg56:34+9:12SWEArboga OK
    3021Ingrid Wiklander56:50+9:28FINGävle OK
    24Terttu Mäkiharju56:50+9:28FINTampereen Yritys
    3220Elisabeth Angberg56:55+9:33SWEEnebybergs IF 2
    3371P. Marttinen57:09+9:47FINRasti-Vihti
    3410Sirkka Ketola57:10+9:48FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    3527Kerstin Andersson57:44+10:22SWEGävle OK 2
    3645Kaija Silvennoinen57:45+10:23FINOlavin Rasti
    376Helena Mannervesi57:53+10:31FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3890Stina Hedberg58:10+10:48SWEGrycksbo IF
    3922Leena Salmenkylä58:36+11:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4035Anne Leppänen58:40+11:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4131Riitta Hämäläinen58:45+11:23FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    4280Raija Heimola58:46+11:24FINLappeen Riento
    4315Hennarikka Lonka58:51+11:29FINKalevan Rasti
    449Leena Suomela58:54+11:32FINIF Lovisa Tor
    4539Susanna Du Rietz59:26+12:04SWEGustavsbergs IF
    4626Marie Eriksson59:41+12:19SWESurahammars SOK
    28Karin Wiklander59:41+12:19SWEVästerås OK 2
    4867Arja Nurminen59:58+12:36FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät
    4953Hilkka Tolvanen1:00:08+12:46FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    5038Raija Nieminen1:00:20+12:58FINKankaantaan Kisa
    5173Irma Majander1:00:23+13:01FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    5294Elsa Andersson1:00:32+13:10SWEUlricehamns OK
    5336Brita Daniels1:00:35+13:13SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    5462Viveca Söderström1:00:41+13:19FINKimito SF
    5591Viveca Hulden1:01:23+14:01FINTjöck IK
    5632Kii Palonen1:01:24+14:02FINPihkaniskat
    5759Päivi Paaso1:01:45+14:23FINIisu
    5865Irja Isokivijärvi1:01:48+14:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    5955Susanna Wolff1:01:53+14:31FINOK Järven
    6014Agneta Lagerqvist1:02:25+15:03SWEIF Tjalve
    6137Katrina Sundberg1:02:30+15:08SWEEskilstuna OK
    6257Sirkka-Liisa Nyman1:02:37+15:15FINKarkkilan Urheilijat
    6334Eva Jonsson1:02:48+15:26SWEHagaby GoIF
    64105Jaana Mäkiranta1:03:13+15:51FINRasti-Jussit
    6519Åsa Gustavsson1:03:27+16:05SWERönneby OK
    6695Berit Strandberg1:03:48+16:26FINMalax IF
    67109Irja Niemelä1:03:56+16:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    6850Kerstin Caap1:04:04+16:42SWERotebro IS
    6998Satu Ruottinen1:04:13+16:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    7074Marjatta Mehtälä1:04:19+16:57FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    7140Hannele Uotila1:04:50+17:28FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    7296Sisko Ruuhiala1:05:01+17:39FINKalevan Rasti 3
    7358Inga-Britt Ax1:05:10+17:48SWEIFK Mora
    7487Jaana Huhtala1:05:33+18:11FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    75161Aila Flöjt1:05:51+18:29FINKuhmon Peurat
    7682Sirpa Hartikainen1:06:05+18:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    101Tarja Andelin1:06:05+18:43FINLahden Taimi
    7870Sari Heikkinen1:06:25+19:03FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    7949Tuula Keskinarkaus1:06:35+19:13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    8064Pirkko Kantonen1:06:37+19:15FINKeravan Urheilijat
    81117Päivi Mäkinen1:07:03+19:41FINNokian Urheilijat
    8254Kirsti Eriksson1:07:38+20:16SWESödertälje IF
    8378May Normann1:07:46+20:24SWEÄrla IF
    84107Marianne Uusikumpu1:08:34+21:12FINKervo IB
    8551Susanne Wallner1:08:45+21:23SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    8685Anna Vuorenmaa1:08:47+21:25FINViitasaaren Viesti
    8769??.1:08:55+21:33SWEVäsby OK
    88103Inga Björk1:08:59+21:37SWELudvika OK 2
    89118Linnea Svanberg1:09:04+21:42SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    90144Mirjam Ahonen1:09:23+22:01FINNokian Urheilijat 2
    91147Anne Huhtala1:09:27+22:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    92106Kia Bergqvist1:09:39+22:17SWEJärfälla OK
    9368Eva Ormberger1:09:45+22:23SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    9479Saini Koskiaho1:10:06+22:44FINVehkalahden Veikot
    9597Leena Ylikoski1:10:20+22:58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    9644Kyllikki Kauppinen1:10:33+23:11FINKalevan Rasti 2
    9799??.1:10:40+23:18FINRovaniemen Lappi
    98134Marja Kuuteri1:10:50+23:28FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    9977Päivi Pihlajamäki1:10:55+23:33FINKangasalan Kisa
    100104Sirkku Väätäinen1:11:34+24:12FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    10176Ann-Charlotta Kahlsson1:11:39+24:17FINOK77
    93Tarja Riihitupa1:11:39+24:17FINKankaantaan Kisa 2
    103122Saara Ojala1:11:53+24:31FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    104124Eija Pirhonen1:11:59+24:37FINLoimaan Jankko
    10575Helena Purmonen1:12:42+25:20FINHyvinkään Rasti
    106115Margareta Johansson1:12:48+25:26SWESkarpnäcks OL
    107156Kirsi Ijäs1:12:50+25:28FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    108157Irmeli Tikka1:13:34+26:12FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    109132Päivi Timonen1:13:39+26:17FINKymin Suunnistajat
    110146Lea Vasala1:13:53+26:31FINOulun Suunnistajat
    111119Marita Mattila1:14:12+26:50FINRastikarhut
    148Alli Toivonen1:14:12+26:50FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä
    113121Gudrun Blomqvist1:14:25+27:03FINIF Åland
    114129Helena Nurminen1:14:32+27:10FINLaitilan Jyske
    115136Kaija Heinonen1:14:55+27:33FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    116126Marjatta Kuokkanen1:14:56+27:34FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    11784Heli Valtonen1:15:17+27:55FINRasti-Lukko
    11888Kerttu Lempinen1:15:23+28:01FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    119108Monika Gustavsson1:15:40+28:18SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    12081Taina Pirinen1:15:42+28:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    12183Marie Knutsson1:15:58+28:36SWEEnebybergs IF
    122145Lea Hakio1:15:59+28:37FINMesikämmenet 2
    123135Hanna Kordelin1:16:42+29:20FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    12466Ing-Marie Mozelius1:16:55+29:33SWEStora Tuna IK
    12589Pirjo Mäkelä1:16:59+29:37FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    126137Karin Nordström1:17:11+29:49SWEKarlsbyhedens IK
    127155Leena Teppala1:17:28+30:06FINPiikkiön Karhu
    128159H. Kauppila1:17:36+30:14FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    12992Maija Äijälä1:17:51+30:29FINTampereen Pyrintö
    130116Päivi Lemola1:18:20+30:58FINLammin Säkiä
    131140Marjo Känkänen1:18:36+31:14FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    132141Kati Kalliokoski1:19:29+32:07FINRasti-Vihti 2
    133112Terttu Molin1:19:45+32:23FINEpilän Esa
    13463Elli Luoma1:19:58+32:36FINMesikämmenet
    135100Sirpa Mahlanen1:21:13+33:51FINVähäkyrön Viesti
    136149Orvokki Salonen1:21:51+34:29FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    137153Riitta Suominen1:23:30+36:08FINHirvensalon Heitto
    138114Helena Hallberg1:23:47+36:25SWEIFK Södertälje
    139150Sirpa Wahlbom1:24:06+36:44FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    140127Sonja Hansson1:24:41+37:19SWEIF Tjalve 2
    141138??.1:24:48+37:26SWEVäsby OK 2
    142165Liisa Kuvaja1:25:05+37:43FINKalevan Rasti 4
    143111Gun Varila1:25:45+38:23FINPargas IF
    144151Marja-Leena Lahdensuo1:25:46+38:24FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    145166Maija Salmi1:26:00+38:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    146152Irmeli Airaksinen1:26:50+39:28FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2
    147123Aune Jalava1:26:51+39:29FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    148130Oili Ahola1:27:22+40:00FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    149160Päivi Einonen1:27:46+40:24FINHartolan Voima
    150110??.1:28:21+40:59FINKoo-Vee 2
    151131Britta Gustavsson1:29:16+41:54SWEVäxjö OK 2
    152169Leena Jukarainen1:29:24+42:02FINKruunuhaan Reima
    153142Nina Nynäs1:29:56+42:34FINXYZ
    154167Marjatta Soini1:31:25+44:03FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    155158??.1:33:47+46:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    156120Outi Markki1:34:58+47:36FINIisu 2
    157170Marjut Hyytiäinen1:35:37+48:15FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    158143Ing-Britt Johansson1:37:12+49:50SWEOK Hällen
    159154Linnea Lehtonen1:38:12+50:50FINMesikämmenet 3
    1601391:53:10+1:05:48FINRastihaukat
    161162Ulla Vierinen1:54:51+1:07:29FINLynx
    162172Leena Helin1:55:08+1:07:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    163164Tarja Nevalainen1:55:53+1:08:31FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    164128Annette Junegård2:00:09+1:12:47SWEFarsta OK
    165163Seija Ikonen2:02:56+1:15:34FINKalevan Rasti 5
    166173Raija Palomäki2:07:05+1:19:43FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    167174Kirsi Hiltunen2:21:33+1:34:11FINHankasalmen Hanka
    168171Raija Riikonen2:25:14+1:37:52FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    169168Mirja Nikunen2:34:13+1:46:51FINLemin Eskot