jukola.com

    Jukola 1984, Venlojen Viesti

    Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 6,1-6,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    18Lena Lillstrand44:02SWEJärfälla OK
    214Gunilla Lundstrom44:11+9SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    35Marjut Majander44:12+10FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    434F Sondenegger45:40+1:38FINNationalteam Schweiz SWI
    564Annika Molander46:07+2:05SWEArboga OK
    62Pirjo Koivula46:27+2:25FINLiedon Parma
    796G Pettersson46:41+2:39SWEOK Tisaren 2
    89Anna Nåbo46:54+2:52SWEOK Ravinen
    97Kaarby Karen-M. Eid46:55+2:53NORRomerikslagets IL
    10110Marjut Saari47:05+3:03FINLappeen Riento
    116Elisabet Isaksson47:07+3:05SWEÄlvdalens IF
    1293Hannele Siven47:08+3:06FINKauhajoen Karhu
    133Ka Schagerström47:13+3:11SWEAlmby IK
    148347:19+3:17SWEOK Södertörn
    1554Barbro Åkerlund47:29+3:27SWEIK Jarl
    1658Anne-M Holmberg48:20+4:18SWEIF Hagen
    1710Katarina Karlberg48:25+4:23SWEAvesta OK
    1859K Axelsson48:50+4:48SWETullinge SK 2
    1952E Kvingsdal49:05+5:03NORNydalens Skiklub
    2012Anneli Magnusson49:08+5:06SWESäffle OK
    2117Irmeli Vihottula49:13+5:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    224Stina Njaastad49:17+5:15NORBaekkelagets SK
    2325Jaana Pietilä49:23+5:21FINKangasalan Kisa
    2416Maria Jansson49:27+5:25SWEValbo AIF
    29Anne Solheim49:27+5:25NORHalden SK
    2611Elina Hämäläinen49:39+5:37FINKalevan Rasti
    2747Anneli Nuutinen49:41+5:39FINViitasaaren Suunta
    2837Vuokko Pesonen49:42+5:40FINOlavin Rasti
    2942Marjo Lalli49:46+5:44FINPihkaniskat 2
    3026Annamari Vierikko49:53+5:51FINPihkaniskat
    3145Heli Sorsa49:58+5:56FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    3255Irene Tikkala50:02+6:00FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    3333Anu Rundgren50:07+6:05FINJärvenpään Palo
    3422Monika Jakobsson50:09+6:07SWEHagaby GoIF
    3538Jonna Repo50:23+6:21FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3644Virpi Hautamäki50:26+6:24FINRasti-Kurikka
    3731M Saaristo50:51+6:49FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    3830A Markman50:53+6:51SWETurebergs IF
    3990Virpi Isoherranen50:55+6:53FINRastikarhut 2
    4063Eija Kestilä50:57+6:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    41147C Svensson51:12+7:10SWEBredaryds SOK
    42114Heidi Perälä51:17+7:15FINVakka-Rasti
    4367A Tynang51:23+7:21SWEOS Svackan
    4448S Hogfelth51:27+7:25SWEHalmstads OK
    53E Halvarsson51:27+7:25SWEOK Kåre
    4671Aija Ahokas51:53+7:51FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    4719K Bergman52:03+8:01SWENorbergs OK
    481Ingrid Lentz52:07+8:05SWEStora Tuna IK
    4918Britt Bengtsson52:12+8:10SWEPan-Önos OK
    5051Kati Soanjärvi52:24+8:22FINKensu
    517652:27+8:25SWEJärfälla OK 2
    5213Karin Wollbrand52:29+8:27SWETullinge SK
    532452:30+8:28SWEKatrineholms OK
    5432Hanna Ljungqvist52:39+8:37FINPargas IF
    5549Päivi Martikainen52:45+8:43FINLiedon Parma 2
    5697G Borge52:56+8:54NORGjö-Vard OL
    57108I Virtanen53:02+9:00FINKoovee
    58168A Johansson53:25+9:23SWEOK Måsen
    5968C Rosen53:31+9:29SWEGustavsbergs IF
    6027Vuokko Ukkola53:41+9:39FINSippurasti
    61141Tuula Hovi53:43+9:41FINHaminan Tarmo
    62215Riikka Eerola53:45+9:43FIN215 Epilän Esa
    63171Heli Muhonen53:50+9:48FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6440Ingrid Eide54:09+10:07NORSarpsborg OL
    6556Kerstin Niskanen54:11+10:09SWEIFK Hedemora
    6681Mia Haglund54:12+10:10SWEOK Hedströmmen
    67107Anneli Sinnelä54:14+10:12FIN107 Suomusjärven Sisu
    68139M Löfstedt54:22+10:20SWESkarpnäcks OL 2
    6970A Olausson54:29+10:27SWEHestra IF
    70161M Kulmala54:33+10:31FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    71351Kristin Asdöl54:38+10:36NORIL Tyrving
    72113H Gunnarsson54:41+10:39SWENässjö OK
    7328Anne-Trine Hoel54:44+10:42NOREidsvoll OL
    7441Raija Nieminen54:45+10:43FINTampereen Pyrintö
    143Anja Tiira54:45+10:43FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    76136Sari Hyttinen54:46+10:44FINKesälahden Urheilijat
    77103Tuula Harittu54:48+10:46FINPaimion Urheilijat
    7885Cilla Kallio54:50+10:48FINHiidenkiertäjät
    7957U Larsson54:55+10:53SWEOK Tisaren
    127Eva Erixon54:55+10:53SWESödertälje IF
    81124Marja Kuuteri54:58+10:56FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    8260Pernilla Andersson55:00+10:58SWEStorviks IF
    83140Sari Nieminen55:07+11:05FINTampereen Yritys 2
    8415Reeta Kolkkala55:09+11:07FINRasti-Lukko
    86Eva Edström55:09+11:07SWEKovlands IF
    8673Hannele Pantsar55:10+11:08FINOlavin Rasti 2
    8775Karin Malmborg55:11+11:09SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    8836Karin Johansson55:13+11:11SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    89138R Kääriä55:14+11:12FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    90128Tuija Jurvakainen55:21+11:19FINRasti-Hyry
    135A Borgström55:21+11:19SWEHammarby IF
    9266Outi Markki55:26+11:24FINIisu
    93149Marienne Wikblom55:33+11:31FINIF Minken
    94159E Höglund55:36+11:34SWETibro AIK
    95260Anja Kuusisto55:40+11:38FINKankaantaan Kisa
    242S Saarenkoski55:40+11:38FINHeinolan Isku 2
    9787Pirjo-L Parviainen55:42+11:40FINPihkaniskat 3
    98156Annika Winald55:45+11:43SWEIK Hellas
    9921Merja Liljeström55:48+11:46FINKeravan Urheilijat
    65Mari Sivertsson55:48+11:46SWEDomnarvets IF
    10150Anniina Paronen55:50+11:48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    102123C Lundqvist55:59+11:57SWEAvesta OK 2
    103359Miia Perkkiö56:02+12:00FINYlivieskan Kuula
    10443Annette Lundström56:03+12:01SWESkarpnäcks OL
    184Tarja Takaoja56:03+12:01FINPargas IF 3
    10678Pirjo Vanhatalo56:05+12:03FINImatran Suunnistajat
    10777Carina Doyle56:07+12:05SWEOK Tyr
    10820Mervi Leppänen56:12+12:10FINTampereen Yritys
    109148M Karjalainen56:19+12:17FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    110222Anne Kangasmäki56:21+12:19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    111200Arja Hakanen56:31+12:29FINHelsingin Jyry
    11272Sanna Lehto56:34+12:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    113285H Jalo56:36+12:34FINLaitilan Jyske
    114249Katri Autio56:40+12:38FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    115169Sinikka Ikonen56:41+12:39FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    116129Maarit Ihme56:43+12:41FINRanuan Peura
    16556:43+12:41FINNivalan Urheilijat
    118102Marianne Touru56:52+12:50FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    119360L Savolainen56:58+12:56FINLammin Säkiä
    12018957:00+12:58SWEÄrla IF
    12162Kristen Lexberg57:05+13:03NORNTHI
    12269Ingela Eriksson57:08+13:06SWEGävle OK
    1238457:11+13:09SWELudvika OK
    12435T Hoskari57:32+13:30FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    12579Kirsti Ranta57:33+13:31FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    12698J Mikkola57:35+13:33FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    127352Pirjo Oksanen57:37+13:35FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    128199S Valtonen57:44+13:42FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    12961U Gustavsson57:46+13:44SWEKils OK
    130142Merja Ikonen57:47+13:45FINHartolan Voima
    131132Ann Sjöblom57:49+13:47FINOK77 2
    132160Sari Miettinen57:58+13:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    133350K Ylikoski57:59+13:57FINKensu 3
    13491Karin Karlsson58:12+14:10SWEOK Ravinen 2
    135157Lotta Borgenström58:13+14:11FINHyvinkään Rasti
    136178Agneta Karlsson58:15+14:13SWERånäs OK
    137146Marja Papinsaari58:18+14:16FINValkeakosken Haka
    13839Britt Jonsson58:20+14:18SWEIFK Södertälje
    13989Lill Pettersson58:25+14:23SWEOK Fyrismalm
    140177Maj-Len Östergård58:31+14:29FINIK Falken
    14192Marja-Leena Taimisto58:38+14:36FINHeinolan Isku
    142198Ulla Borgenström58:42+14:40FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    143251M Leppänen58:44+14:42FINKalevan Rasti 4
    144131K Yngström58:54+14:52SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    14595Karin Axelsson59:00+14:58SWEIFK Tumba
    146252Pauliina Liimatainen59:11+15:09FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    147235E Jansson59:12+15:10SWEOK Österåker 2
    148153Satu Pirilä59:13+15:11FINReima -34
    149176Maarit Dahlman59:15+15:13FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    15023T Grenell59:22+15:20SWEMalmby IF
    151162Taru Sormunen59:27+15:25FINOutokummun Partio
    152234Annele Kalliomäki59:37+15:35FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    153120Monica Svensson59:40+15:38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    15446S Timestad59:47+15:45NORFreidig SK
    155741:00:02+16:00SWEIFK Lidingö
    1561441:00:06+16:04SWEOK Södertörn 2
    157209I Johanesson1:00:08+16:06SWETäby IS
    158218Carola Winsten1:00:16+16:14FINOK77
    159104C Karlsen1:00:17+16:15NORFredrikstads SK
    160224Anna Jonsson1:00:20+16:18SWEVäsby OK
    161206Hanna Vehkamäki1:00:21+16:19FINMesikämmenet 2
    162111P Öberg1:00:22+16:20SWEKolsva IF
    163204Maarit Sintonen1:00:25+16:23FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    164233K Holmala1:00:27+16:25FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    165266A Ojala1:00:30+16:28FINEvijärven Urheilijat
    166163T Ekman1:00:36+16:34FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    167154Birgit Huotari1:00:38+16:36FINKuhmon Peurat
    168240C Hansen1:00:49+16:47NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    16999M Eriksson1:00:58+16:56SWELinköpings OK
    170134Virpi Mononen1:00:59+16:57FINRastihaukat
    171151S Kataja1:01:10+17:08FINSalon Viesti
    17288Pia Rydht1:01:13+17:11SWEOxvretens SK
    173192Niina Koivunen1:01:14+17:12FINRasti-Lukko 2
    174212R Asikainen1:01:47+17:45FINKensu 2
    175133M Streng1:01:48+17:46FINKymin Suunnistajat
    176105S Lehtonen1:01:57+17:55FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    177173Lena Gripström1:01:59+17:57FINIF Brahe
    178355P Leinonen1:02:05+18:03FINPuolangan Ryhti
    179247T Ekström1:02:15+18:13FINKauhavan Visa
    18080M Berglind1:02:17+18:15SWETäby SOK
    181106Sari Saarinen1:02:41+18:39FINKarjaan Ura
    182174Kristiina Kivelä1:02:43+18:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    183225Satu Sintonen1:02:50+18:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    184275I Saari1:03:01+18:59FINHirvensalon Heitto
    185261Åsa Belander1:03:09+19:07SWETurebergs IF 2
    186201H Berg1:03:46+19:44SWEVästerås OK
    187228U Mattila1:03:50+19:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    188278Kristiina Rajasaari1:04:06+20:04FINKuortaneen Kunto
    189182Outi Porkka1:04:14+20:12FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    190232Heidi Haapasalo1:04:15+20:13FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    361J Juntunen1:04:15+20:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    192191Nora Jalkanen1:04:26+20:24FINRastikarhut
    193150Maija Gröhn1:04:27+20:25FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    194277I Järvi1:04:28+20:26FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    195227L Holster1:04:32+20:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    196122Sari Heiskanen1:04:36+20:34FINOlavin Rasti 3
    197291Marie Olsen1:04:42+20:40SWEJärla IF
    19882Carola Rantala1:04:48+20:46FINPargas IF 2
    199119Rita Forsström1:04:56+20:54FINJärven OK
    200319S Parviainen1:04:59+20:57FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >