< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (321) | +8:57 | Hannele Autio | 49:12 | ||
202 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (216) | +9:04 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 49:19 | ||
203 | OK Orren (280) | +9:11 | Pernilla Åsten | 49:26 | ||
204 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (290) | +9:13 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 49:28 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä (305) | +9:17 | Johanna Pohjonen | 49:32 | ||
206 | OK Botnia 2 (443) | +9:20 | Heidi Granabba | 49:35 | ||
207 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (544) | +9:31 | Pieta Peltomaa | 49:46 | ||
208 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (119) | +9:34 | Terhi Koivu | 49:49 | ||
209 | Väsby OK (132) | +9:36 | Karin Lindbäck | 49:51 | ||
210 | Rasti E4 (441) | +9:44 | Sanna Kaivosaari | 49:59 | ||
211 | OK Vöru (158) | +9:47 | Erika Joonas | 50:02 | ||
212 | Delta 2 (106) | +9:49 | Virpi Laine | 50:04 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (222) | +9:53 | Laura Kiiski | 50:08 | ||
214 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (460) | +9:54 | Marja Leinonen | 50:09 | ||
215 | Yläneen Kiri (455) | +9:55 | Kirsi Järvelä | 50:10 | ||
216 | Lynx 4 (397) | +9:58 | Henna Sorvari | 50:13 | ||
217 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (143) | +10:01 | Anne Rauhamäki | 50:16 | ||
218 | Valkeakosken Haka (208) | +10:03 | Seija Hurskainen | 50:18 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (295) | +10:04 | Åsa Koivula | 50:19 | ||
220 | IF Femman 2 (174) | +10:04 | Elisabeth Lax | 50:19 | ||
221 | Akilles OK (118) | +10:05 | Helena Alden | 50:20 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (260) | +10:06 | Mervi Pohjoisaho | 50:21 | ||
223 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +10:08 | Pirjo Saari | 50:23 | ||
224 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (85) | +10:09 | Heli Haakana | 50:24 | ||
225 | Rasti 88 2 (248) | +10:10 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 50:25 | ||
226 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +10:17 | Lila Harjamäki | 50:32 | ||
227 | OK Denseln (204) | +10:19 | Lotta Eriksson | 50:34 | ||
228 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (368) | +10:23 | Sonja Päivinen | 50:38 | ||
229 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (523) | +10:24 | Emma Carlqvist | 50:39 | ||
230 | Laitilan Jyske 3 (510) | +10:28 | Reija Lintunen | 50:43 | ||
231 | Someron Esa (332) | +10:29 | Raili Laaksonen | 50:44 | ||
232 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (424) | +10:30 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 50:45 | ||
233 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (211) | +10:33 | Mervi Suni | 50:48 | ||
234 | Hauhon Sisu (157) | +10:34 | Katja Salonen | 50:49 | ||
235 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (209) | +10:35 | Liisa Tuumi | 50:50 | ||
236 | Someron Esa 2 (358) | +10:36 | Kaisa Kuisma | 50:51 | ||
237 | Snättringe SK (92) | +10:37 | Anna Hermansson | 50:52 | ||
238 | Suunta 2000 (114) | +10:40 | Auli Korteniemi | 50:55 | ||
239 | Bottnaryds IF (300) | +10:41 | Maria Wahlqvist | 50:56 | ||
240 | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (313) | +10:44 | Maija Äijälä | 50:59 | ||
241 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +10:50 | Ulla Munne | 51:05 | ||
242 | Kauhajoen Karhu (226) | +10:51 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 51:06 | ||
243 | Järla IF (105) | +10:52 | Malin Wiberg | 51:07 | ||
244 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (98) | +10:54 | Tanja Lauri | 51:09 | ||
245 | Piikkiön Kehitys (414) | +10:54 | Katariina Pyökäri | 51:09 | ||
246 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +10:56 | Anu Lindblom | 51:11 | ||
247 | Keuruun Kisailijat (333) | +10:59 | Heli Nokelainen | 51:14 | ||
248 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (126) | +10:59 | Terese Syljuåsen | 51:14 | ||
249 | Wing Orientering (267) | +11:00 | Marit Nybråten | 51:15 | ||
250 | Lynx 7 (543) | +11:01 | Seija Kivilaakso | 51:16 | ||
251 | Kymin Suunnistajat (95) | +11:02 | Riitta Kääriä | 51:17 | ||
252 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (347) | +11:02 | Leena Gustafsson | 51:17 | ||
253 | Delta 6 (326) | +11:06 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 51:21 | ||
254 | Lynx 3 (236) | +11:09 | Meri Louhisola | 51:24 | ||
255 | Ranuan Peura (289) | +11:10 | Tiina Pauna | 51:25 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (283) | +11:10 | Pirkko Kalliola | 51:25 | ||
257 | Rasti 88 3 (365) | +11:12 | Tuuli Lempa | 51:27 | ||
258 | Kangasalan Kisa 6 (413) | +11:22 | Iita Lepo | 51:37 | ||
259 | Gular (168) | +11:24 | Anne Fjellbirkeland | 51:39 | ||
260 | Rotebro IS (239) | +11:25 | Åsa Torpare | 51:40 | ||
261 | OK Kampen (388) | +11:28 | Teija Jauhiainen | 51:43 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 4 (335) | +11:28 | Hanna Kangasaho | 51:43 | ||
263 | IFK Enskede (509) | +11:34 | Malin Lindskog | 51:49 | ||
264 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (464) | +11:42 | Eila Valonen | 51:57 | ||
265 | Laxå OK (135) | +11:48 | Sara Nordsten | 52:03 | ||
266 | Rasti-Perniö (328) | +11:57 | Helena Salminen | 52:12 | ||
267 | Bul-Tromsö (249) | +12:41 | Elisabeth Gulbrandsen | 52:56 | ||
268 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (75) | +12:42 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 52:57 | ||
269 | Nastolan Terä (162) | +12:44 | Kati Kettumäki | 52:59 | ||
270 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (265) | +12:45 | Elina Koskinen | 53:00 | ||
271 | Kuhmon Peurat (309) | +12:46 | Eija Juntunen | 53:01 | ||
272 | OK Roslagshof (218) | +12:47 | Linda Kronqvist | 53:02 | ||
273 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (253) | +12:48 | Pirjo Halme | 53:03 | ||
274 | Suunta-Sepot (83) | +12:49 | Marjo-Riitta Palomäki | 53:04 | ||
275 | Koo-Vee (192) | +12:52 | Minna Ruohomäki | 53:07 | ||
276 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (446) | +12:52 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 53:07 | ||
277 | Meridians (261) | +12:59 | Ieva Vegere | 53:14 | ||
278 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (255) | +13:00 | Saara Palonen | 53:15 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 5 (378) | +13:01 | Mirja Linjama | 53:16 | ||
280 | OK Lalle (225) | +13:02 | Karin Limbroth | 53:17 | ||
281 | Oulun Tarmo (287) | +13:03 | Mira Paavola | 53:18 | ||
282 | Rastihaukat 2 (234) | +13:04 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 53:19 | ||
283 | OK Ravinen 2 (254) | +13:08 | Jenny M Andersson | 53:23 | ||
284 | Skattkärrs IF (336) | +13:10 | Anna Karin Clarin | 53:25 | ||
285 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (531) | +13:10 | Mira Virtanen | 53:25 | ||
286 | IK Kronan (215) | +13:14 | Annette Grankull | 53:29 | ||
287 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (274) | +13:17 | Sinikka Heikkilä | 53:32 | ||
288 | Freidig (318) | +13:18 | Mari Moseid | 53:33 | ||
289 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (175) | +13:20 | Sanna Lehto | 53:35 | ||
290 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (316) | +13:21 | Kaisu Paulanto | 53:36 | ||
291 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (228) | +13:23 | Satu Kielinen | 53:38 | ||
292 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (304) | +13:23 | Terttu Lahtinen | 53:38 | ||
293 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (398) | +13:24 | Johanna Tervaoja | 53:39 | ||
294 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (187) | +13:25 | Arja Pajunen | 53:40 | ||
295 | Lynx 6 (478) | +13:40 | Tiina Leskinen | 53:55 | ||
296 | Espoon Suunta 8 (529) | +13:41 | Tiina Liukkonen | 53:56 | ||
297 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (396) | +13:46 | Elina Borgenström | 54:01 | ||
298 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 3 (465) | +13:48 | Kaarina Hourula | 54:03 | ||
299 | Rastikarhut 8 (517) | +13:49 | Anu Laine | 54:04 | ||
300 | OK Ravinen 3 (271) | +13:50 | Sandra Norrman | 54:05 | ||
301 | Delta 4 (235) | +13:55 | Irmeli Korpi | 54:10 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (488) | +13:56 | Katri Tarvainen | 54:11 | ||
303 | RAPSU (343) | +13:56 | Riitta Niemi | 54:11 | ||
304 | Eurajoen Veikot (198) | +13:58 | Terhi Mattila | 54:13 | ||
305 | Wing Orientering 2 (540) | +14:07 | Randi Skjesol | 54:22 | ||
306 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (421) | +14:12 | Susanna Sundström | 54:27 | ||
307 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (302) | +14:14 | Terttu Mäkiharju | 54:29 | ||
308 | Säyneisen Salpa (329) | +14:15 | Sirpa Kaivosaari | 54:30 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat 3 (136) | +14:17 | Riina Kaskentaus | 54:32 | ||
310 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (282) | +14:20 | Eila Palomäki | 54:35 | ||
311 | Delta 3 (195) | +14:20 | Sirpa Lakanen | 54:35 | ||
312 | FIF Hilleröd 2 (346) | +14:21 | Anne Gunnersen | 54:36 | ||
313 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (240) | +14:22 | Riitta Tonder | 54:37 | ||
314 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (547) | +14:22 | Irene Översti | 54:37 | ||
315 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (461) | +14:23 | Jenni Järvinen | 54:38 | ||
316 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +14:24 | Hauta Mervi | 54:39 | ||
317 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (224) | +14:24 | Sirkka Penttinen | 54:39 | ||
318 | Skarpnäcks OL (301) | +14:25 | Anna Lindkvist | 54:40 | ||
319 | Piikkiön Karhu (277) | +14:26 | Liisa Honkasaari | 54:41 | ||
320 | Meridians 2 (442) | +14:26 | Inga Tirone | 54:41 | ||
321 | Littoisten Loiske 2 (470) | +14:28 | Tytti Järvinen | 54:43 | ||
322 | Delta 5 (278) | +14:29 | Teija Frosterus | 54:44 | ||
323 | Karjaan Ura 2 (542) | +14:30 | Tiina Hämäläinen | 54:45 | ||
324 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (375) | +14:31 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 54:46 | ||
325 | Valkealan Kajo (352) | +14:31 | Merja Nieminen | 54:46 | ||
326 | OK 77 3 (147) | +14:34 | Tuija Tikkanen | 54:49 | ||
327 | Koo-Vee 2 (223) | +14:37 | Tiina Westerlund | 54:52 | ||
328 | Santahaminan Varusk. Urh. (363) | +14:38 | Anita Halonen | 54:53 | ||
329 | Turengin Sarastus (244) | +14:41 | Ritva Makkula | 54:56 | ||
330 | Tarpian Suunta (387) | +14:43 | Tiina Isokääntä | 54:58 | ||
331 | OK Södertörn 3 (308) | +14:44 | Fryxell Linnea | 54:59 | ||
332 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (525) | +14:45 | Päivi Järvensivu | 55:00 | ||
333 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (492) | +14:46 | Kirsti Tervakangas | 55:01 | ||
334 | Liedon Parma 4 (319) | +14:47 | Gun-Viol Lång | 55:02 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (401) | +14:52 | Jaana Juntunen | 55:07 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (268) | +14:52 | Katri Lilja | 55:07 | ||
337 | Espoon Akilles (297) | +14:54 | Eeva Hyvönen | 55:09 | ||
338 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (291) | +14:55 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 55:10 | ||
339 | Hiiumaa OK (369) | +14:56 | Eda Tärk | 55:11 | ||
340 | Lohimaan Rasti (489) | +15:00 | Niina Lintu | 55:15 | ||
341 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (506) | +15:05 | Suvi Kauppi | 55:20 | ||
342 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (433) | +15:08 | Marja Porkka | 55:23 | ||
343 | Koo-Vee 3 (296) | +15:13 | Seija Launonen | 55:28 | ||
344 | Vetelin Urheilijat (416) | +15:15 | Miia Nygård | 55:30 | ||
345 | Vörå IF (272) | +15:17 | Britt-Mari Storlund | 55:32 | ||
346 | Epilän Esa 2 (251) | +15:20 | Sanna Sinkkilä | 55:35 | ||
347 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (408) | +15:20 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 55:35 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (140) | +15:21 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 55:36 | ||
349 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (418) | +15:21 | Tuula Rinta-Rahko | 55:36 | ||
350 | Pielaveden Sampo (355) | +15:27 | Merja Kärkkäinen | 55:42 | ||
351 | Kemiön Kiilat (186) | +15:31 | Maare Björkqvist | 55:46 | ||
352 | Oppsal IF (273) | +15:50 | Elin Kalleson | 56:05 | ||
353 | Rastihaukat (232) | +15:55 | Anu Mälkönen | 56:10 | ||
354 | Sahalahden Kunto (423) | +15:56 | Petra Päivärinta | 56:11 | ||
355 | IF Åland (259) | +15:57 | Maria Sjöström | 56:12 | ||
356 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 3 (194) | +15:58 | Mai Viirmann | 56:13 | ||
357 | Kalvolan Keihäs (202) | +16:01 | Marianne Merimäki | 56:16 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +16:02 | Lea Nuotio | 56:17 | ||
359 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (448) | +16:05 | Satu Leppänen | 56:20 | ||
360 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (258) | +16:07 | Hanna Ketamo | 56:22 | ||
361 | IFK Tumba 2 (220) | +16:08 | Gunilla Häggstrand | 56:23 | ||
362 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +16:09 | Marjaana Koiranen | 56:24 | ||
363 | OK Järven 2 (221) | +16:10 | Rita Forsström | 56:25 | ||
364 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (322) | +16:12 | Kirsti Salmi | 56:27 | ||
365 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (434) | +16:12 | Leena Tikkanen | 56:27 | ||
366 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (317) | +16:14 | Helena Ojala | 56:29 | ||
367 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (415) | +16:14 | Mervi Aho | 56:29 | ||
368 | Lahden Taimi (495) | +16:15 | Tiia Lehtonen | 56:30 | ||
369 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (130) | +16:15 | Outi Matila | 56:30 | ||
370 | Karjaan Ura (477) | +16:16 | Minna Peltonen | 56:31 | ||
371 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (312) | +16:17 | Hanna Jokela | 56:32 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (311) | +16:20 | Marianne Simovaara | 56:35 | ||
373 | Suomussalmen Rasti (325) | +16:25 | Jaana Rautiainen | 56:40 | ||
374 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (457) | +16:26 | Kirsi Kihlström | 56:41 | ||
375 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (427) | +16:27 | Margitta Simola | 56:42 | ||
376 | Suunta 2000 2 (376) | +16:28 | Sanna Alatalo | 56:43 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 7 (484) | +16:48 | Paula Porkola | 57:03 | ||
378 | Gular 2 (256) | +17:20 | Marian Kjellevold | 57:35 | ||
379 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (419) | +17:22 | Salme Parkkinen | 57:37 | ||
380 | Sievin Sisu (450) | +17:24 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 57:39 | ||
381 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (205) | +17:28 | Sini Laaksonen | 57:43 | ||
382 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (131) | +17:31 | Leena Latva-Salo | 57:46 | ||
383 | Iisalmen Visa (294) | +17:32 | Päivi Väätäinen | 57:47 | ||
384 | Savon Rasti 2 (373) | +17:32 | Mervi Höylä | 57:47 | ||
385 | OK Ilves Tartu (558) | +17:33 | Merike Paapson | 57:48 | ||
386 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (148) | +17:34 | Hilja Salminen | 57:49 | ||
387 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (447) | +17:35 | Anu Hannula | 57:50 | ||
388 | Nivalan Urheilijat (344) | +17:41 | Paula Jokela | 57:56 | ||
389 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (213) | +17:41 | Nina Aalto | 57:56 | ||
390 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (159) | +17:42 | Auli Miettinen | 57:57 | ||
391 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (374) | +17:42 | Laura Tamminen | 57:57 | ||
392 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (405) | +17:43 | Sanna Pirilä | 57:58 | ||
393 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (207) | +17:43 | Seija Peltonen | 57:58 | ||
394 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (507) | +17:44 | Katri Sepponen | 57:59 | ||
395 | Solf IK (381) | +17:44 | Camilla Sjöberg | 57:59 | ||
396 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (340) | +17:45 | Tarja Isoherranen | 58:00 | ||
397 | Pihkaniskat 5 (426) | +17:45 | Raija Rajalin | 58:00 | ||
398 | Pelson Suo-Pojat (315) | +17:46 | Airi Hämäläinen | 58:01 | ||
399 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (341) | +17:48 | Anne Pernu | 58:03 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (392) | +17:50 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 58:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |