< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Radio Suuntaajat (693) | +6:25:38 | Jyrki Vähätalo | 2:33:19 | ||
1002 | Sauvon Urhelijat (304) | +6:28:48 | Kristian Karru | 2:39:27 | ||
1003 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (726) | +6:30:33 | Pekka Asikainen | 2:15:57 | ||
1004 | Stormin Teräs 2 (993) | +6:31:34 | Reino Koivula | 2:49:21 | ||
1005 | Pummin Suunta (1110) | +6:31:37 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:50:00 | ||
1006 | IBM Sport Club (698) | +6:32:42 | John Joro | 1:38:09 | ||
1007 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +6:32:57 | Mikko Inkinen | 2:12:37 | ||
1008 | Wallac Oy 2 (937) | +6:33:19 | Timo Nikkanen | 2:59:21 | ||
1009 | Golgin Laite (398) | +6:34:11 | Kyösti Saarela | 3:21:23 | ||
1010 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (920) | +6:34:13 | Hannu Metsä-Mattila | 2:24:23 | ||
1011 | Sexthlon ry (482) | +6:35:21 | Reijo Verhola | 2:03:58 | ||
1012 | Team Savolax (456) | +6:37:53 | Marko Hassinen | 3:08:24 | ||
1013 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (428) | +6:39:35 | Teuvo Sippola | 2:01:43 | ||
1014 | VTT-Energia 2 (635) | +6:39:50 | Antti Grönroos | 1:36:22 | ||
1015 | ABLOY 2 (1150) | +6:40:42 | Kari Härkönen | 2:12:43 | ||
1016 | NMP Roamers 2 (978) | +6:41:36 | Harri Lampainen | 2:28:32 | ||
1017 | Ahvenat (497) | +6:41:48 | Simo Mattila | 2:23:58 | ||
1018 | Innotiimi (380) | +6:41:53 | Teijo Räsänen | 2:51:38 | ||
1019 | Laihian Luja 4 (1171) | +6:43:28 | Jouko Tammi | 2:15:37 | ||
1020 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (877) | +6:49:25 | Pasi Uotinen | 3:01:28 | ||
1021 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (855) | +6:53:44 | Esa Karppinen | 2:38:30 | ||
1022 | UM-Ulkoministeriö (932) | +6:54:26 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:18:06 | ||
1023 | Lappeenrannan teknillinen k (322) | +7:01:09 | Tuomo Lindh | 2:56:01 | ||
1024 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat ry (643) | +7:03:57 | Juha-Pekka Salminen | 3:01:52 | ||
1025 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (616) | +7:05:17 | Matti Leppälä | 4:01:10 | ||
1026 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 3 (1011) | +7:07:33 | Sami Vuorinen | 2:22:39 | ||
1027 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1135) | +7:09:21 | Jouko Jalarvo | 2:41:14 | ||
1028 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1054) | +7:13:01 | Antti Kuhmonen | 2:16:44 | ||
1029 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (828) | +7:13:51 | Mikko Alin | 3:50:20 | ||
1030 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1002) | +7:21:05 | Hannu Kastarinen | 2:24:35 | ||
1031 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1010) | +7:23:14 | Unto Rantonen | 2:14:21 | ||
1032 | Pohjois-Karjalan AMK (1166) | +7:24:54 | Jyri Roihuvuo | 3:12:03 | ||
1033 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1062) | +7:26:37 | Pertti Saaristo | 1:47:30 | ||
1034 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (686) | +7:33:13 | Jarmo Reponen | 1:33:52 | ||
1035 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (960) | +7:36:56 | Mikael Åberg | 2:48:22 | ||
1036 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1070) | +7:39:45 | Joakim Lindholm | 2:39:45 | ||
1037 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (372) | +7:40:09 | Reijo Kallio | 2:37:38 | ||
1038 | Puijon Pojat (354) | +7:54:56 | Jaakko Lindgren | 1:29:27 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Jyry 6 (971) | +7:55:15 | Reino Venäläinen | 2:34:04 | ||
1040 | Metsäkeskus P-K (977) | +7:59:18 | Heikki Mitronen | 3:33:13 | ||
1041 | Ristin Kilta ry (899) | +8:02:58 | Arto Seppälä | 3:53:46 | ||
1042 | Luiskaotsat (875) | +8:03:28 | Pekka Vainiomäki | 1:54:11 | ||
1043 | XXL-Kriisi Kuopio (1100) | +8:07:38 | Antero Nissinen | 3:28:46 | ||
1044 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (410) | +8:09:10 | Timo Välttilä | 3:25:44 | ||
1045 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (592) | +8:13:26 | Pauli Tuomela | 2:45:52 | ||
1046 | Hautamäen Veljekset (950) | +8:14:51 | Jorma Hautamäki | 2:57:43 | ||
1047 | Ruskon-Maunun Partio (807) | +8:17:20 | Mika Mamia | 2:45:13 | ||
1048 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1020) | +8:21:03 | Timo Kokko | 3:24:39 | ||
1049 | KY-Sport (263) | +8:25:44 | Ikäheimo Erkki | 2:47:42 | ||
1050 | Suunnaton Into (348) | +8:30:30 | Haikonen Jukka | 2:59:18 | ||
1051 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (739) | +8:31:25 | Seppo Luostarinen | 2:34:39 | ||
1052 | Suunta-Hukat (931) | +8:34:29 | Markku Rusanen | 3:05:20 | ||
1053 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (1164) | +8:35:38 | Seppo Wwesterlund | 3:22:14 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +8:43:47 | Eero Ollikainen | 2:33:50 | ||
1055 | SK-Ok (219) | +8:50:35 | Juha Martikainen | 3:50:26 | ||
1056 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1086) | +9:04:29 | Seppo Parkkinen | 4:19:32 | ||
1057 | Erräät Oppaat (1076) | +9:22:47 | Jari Räsänen | 2:21:27 | ||
1058 | RAPSU 3 (1159) | +9:40:16 | Eino Hienonen | 2:17:00 | ||
1059 | Ehrukainen (504) | +9:44:02 | Marko Kujanpää | 3:15:56 | ||
1060 | Merisotakoulun Urhot (1161) | +10:20:44 | Lauri Selenius | 3:10:42 | ||
1061 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (724) | +10:48:02 | Peter Granquist | 1:56:22 | ||
1062 | Jidea Oy (907) | +11:10:29 | Jari Stålnacke | 3:30:15 | ||
1063 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (1000) | +12:20:03 | Lenny Kautto | 3:52:00 | ||
1064 | Valoristeyksen Voima (638) | +12:55:11 | Timo Passinen | 2:51:34 | ||
1065 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1116) | +14:40:18 | Heimo Heiska | 2:34:39 | ||
1066 | YLYN K.N.S.J.P (938) | +15:06:04 | Simo Torvinen | 2:59:10 | ||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (808) | keskeytti | Olavi Kaipainen | (6:21:19) | |||
Hiisirasti 5 (760) | hylätty | Matti Sundell | (2:17:22) | |||
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (762) | hylätty | Harri Kivimäki | (1:31:34) | |||
Suunta-Jurva 2 (645) | hylätty | Jorma Hiipakka | (1:29:35) | |||
Keski-Karjalan Rasti 5 (878) | hylätty | Otto Juntunen | (1:52:56) | |||
Jyrkkä Kerake (478) | hylätty | Harri Leinikka | (2:10:45) | |||
Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | hylätty | Mikko Leinonen | (1:28:20) | |||
OC Toffee 2 (533) | hylätty | Tommi Linna | (2:03:12) | |||
Säyneisten Salpa (924) | hylätty | Pauli Halonen | (1:30:41) | |||
Rastikarhut 2 (130) | hylätty | Juha Tommila | (1:17:28) | |||
Salon Vilpas (723) | hylätty | Kari Aaltonen | (1:28:25) | |||
IFK Hedemora 2 (114) | hylätty | Robert Pederson | (54:33) | |||
NTNUI 3 (664) | hylätty | Ywes Werling | (2:38:44) | |||
Järla IF (228) | hylätty | Anders Holmberg | (58:37) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |