Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Nydalens SK (61) | 2:13:26 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 47:31 | ||
2 | Liedon Parma (3) | +1:22 | Reeta Kolkkala | 49:31 | ||
3 | Halden SK (7) | +1:22 | Maria Hoffmann | 51:35 | ||
4 | Bäkkelagets SPK (5) | +2:52 | Hanne Staff | 47:28 | ||
5 | Sundsvalls OK (14) | +3:48 | Karin Noborn | 48:59 | ||
6 | OK Orion (11) | +4:37 | Weronica Carlsson | 51:58 | ||
7 | Domnarvets GoIF (6) | +4:38 | Annika Björk | 52:33 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö (22) | +5:28 | Elin Dahlstedt | 53:25 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (21) | +5:37 | Salla Sukki | 52:47 | ||
10 | Liedon Parma 2 (18) | +5:43 | Outi Sareila | 51:27 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna IK (13) | +7:08 | Catarina Öberg | 54:24 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (53) | +7:43 | Tuuli Koivu | 54:23 | ||
13 | OK 77 (9) | +7:47 | Marie Lundgren | 54:55 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (31) | +7:47 | Annamari Heikkinen | 54:54 | ||
15 | Suunta 101 (38) | +8:11 | Johanna Toivonen | 55:01 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (30) | +8:19 | Heli Nummelin | 51:08 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (19) | +8:41 | Eveliina Pietilä | 53:06 | ||
18 | NTNUI (12) | +10:21 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 52:17 | ||
19 | IK Hakarspojkarna (15) | +10:25 | Carolin Jonasson | 54:15 | ||
20 | Pargas IF (4) | +10:25 | Yvonne Gunell | 50:40 | ||
21 | Keravan Urheilijat (35) | +10:26 | Mari Heinonen | 50:35 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (17) | +10:27 | Heli Jukkola | 50:33 | ||
23 | Variant-Moskva (456) | +10:32 | Iveta Kuznetzova | 56:24 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | +10:36 | Mervi Anttila | 54:19 | ||
25 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (37) | +10:44 | Marika Nylund | 55:16 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (83) | +10:47 | Emma Nilsson | 54:20 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (25) | +10:51 | Karin Skedsmo | 50:09 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (69) | +11:49 | Katri Kerkola | 53:18 | ||
29 | Lynx (34) | +12:05 | Teresa Kollanen | 57:09 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +12:05 | Satu Vesalainen | 51:56 | ||
31 | Södertälje Orientering (10) | +13:37 | Katarina Borg | 51:31 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (106) | +13:54 | Liina Länsiluoto | 1:00:09 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (120) | +14:53 | Katri Lehtikangas | 59:07 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (54) | +16:15 | Inga Dambe | 1:00:18 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö 2 (29) | +16:42 | Magdalena Danielsson | 55:42 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SPK 2 (215) | +17:33 | Göril Fristad | 45:59 | ||
37 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (67) | +17:36 | Ulla Silventoinen | 58:19 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +17:47 | Kristina Kull | 59:43 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +17:55 | Ellen Aure | 57:39 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +18:14 | Mona Kjeldsberg | 1:00:26 | ||
41 | OK Ravinen (8) | +19:02 | Lotten Lindkvist | 56:52 | ||
42 | Pan-Kristianstad (92) | +19:15 | Susanne Andersson | 55:51 | ||
43 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +19:19 | Lotta Sundblad | 54:57 | ||
44 | Lappeen Riento (20) | +19:21 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 51:44 | ||
45 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +19:26 | Siri Anne Hagman | 1:01:07 | ||
46 | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (32) | +20:37 | Hanna Palm | 57:40 | ||
47 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (110) | +20:39 | Dorte Dahl | 52:02 | ||
48 | FK Friskus-Varberg (24) | +20:40 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 58:52 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut 3 (119) | +20:54 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 1:01:24 | ||
50 | Asikkalan Raikas (430) | +21:03 | Anniina Lehtimäki | 59:15 | ||
51 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (217) | +21:39 | Birte Riddervold | 58:13 | ||
52 | IF Thor (57) | +21:40 | Anna Zetterberg | 55:11 | ||
53 | OK Skogsfalken (77) | +21:43 | Christina Smedberg | 57:51 | ||
54 | Spring Cup OK (44) | +21:52 | Anne Olesen | 57:21 | ||
55 | OK Tyr (36) | +22:06 | Helena Andersson | 59:09 | ||
56 | Leksands OK (28) | +22:07 | Sussi Björk | 55:03 | ||
57 | Pihkaniskat (156) | +22:13 | Anne Kataja | 57:34 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (74) | +22:48 | Ulla Mänttäri | 58:11 | ||
59 | Ronneby OK (80) | +22:50 | Sarah Olofson | 58:41 | ||
60 | Pargas IF 2 (42) | +23:11 | Sari Koskinen | 57:54 | ||
61 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (108) | +23:22 | Emma Tryggeson | 59:44 | ||
62 | IF Thor 2 (123) | +23:29 | Sara Bergström | 1:05:19 | ||
63 | OK Ilves Tartu (86) | +23:34 | Minija Pääslane | 1:00:34 | ||
64 | Hyvinkään Rasti (68) | +24:03 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | 1:00:34 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (101) | +25:00 | Emma Söderström | 1:02:52 | ||
66 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (46) | +25:24 | Laura Hokka | 1:01:28 | ||
67 | Leppävaaran Sisu (361) | +25:25 | Helle Trossman | 1:02:37 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +25:42 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:00:50 | ||
69 | Kangasniemen Kalske (184) | +25:49 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:03:48 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +26:03 | Kaisa Lantto | 1:01:02 | ||
71 | OK Hedströmmen/Fagersta OK (158) | +26:04 | Linda Larsson | 1:01:24 | ||
72 | IFK Hedemora OK (52) | +26:07 | Jenny James | 57:57 | ||
73 | OK Tisaren (23) | +26:09 | Karin Andresson | 1:00:54 | ||
74 | Hagaby GolF (157) | +26:12 | Anna Bogren | 1:00:31 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (166) | +26:14 | Päivi Hautala | 1:02:11 | ||
76 | OK Djerf (305) | +26:53 | Linda Fahlén | 1:00:16 | ||
77 | Skellefteå OK (64) | +26:54 | Anna Gustafsson | 57:51 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (26) | +26:55 | Eija Laitinen | 58:15 | ||
79 | Tullinge SK (33) | +26:57 | Sofia Karlsson | 56:56 | ||
80 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (134) | +27:23 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 1:05:15 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 2 (216) | +27:34 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 1:04:03 | ||
82 | Skogslöparna-Örnskölsvik (146) | +27:37 | Lisa Nordin | 1:02:15 | ||
83 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (412) | +28:00 | Lena Persson | 1:01:59 | ||
84 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (240) | +28:07 | Stine Skammelsen | 1:03:30 | ||
85 | Kungälvs OK (153) | +28:15 | Karolina Norin | 1:04:36 | ||
86 | Kils OK (113) | +29:08 | Sofia Holgård | 57:12 | ||
87 | Rastikarhut 2 (73) | +29:45 | Laura Salmi | 1:08:41 | ||
88 | Hankasalmen Hanka (59) | +29:46 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:02:18 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (97) | +30:10 | Lila Harjamäki | 56:33 | ||
90 | Rasti-Lukko (56) | +30:11 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:01:56 | ||
91 | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +30:12 | Sanna Tolsa | 56:17 | ||
92 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (16) | +30:18 | Annica Gustafsson | 1:10:16 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (89) | +30:31 | Annika Viilo | 1:00:17 | ||
94 | Suunta 101 4 (379) | +30:33 | Tuula Eklund | 54:07 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK (55) | +30:37 | Alexandra Swanström | 56:13 | ||
96 | Lynx 2 (98) | +30:45 | Anna Leskinen | 57:39 | ||
97 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (48) | +31:14 | Elisa Niiranen | 58:09 | ||
98 | IFK Lidingö 3 (140) | +31:31 | Linda Nääs | 1:00:19 | ||
99 | Sundbybergs IK (43) | +31:40 | Eleonor Samuelsson | 1:06:37 | ||
100 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (132) | +31:44 | Sini Turunen | 1:04:32 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (111) | +31:46 | Matilda Thorsson | 1:02:49 | ||
102 | Hiisirasti (2) | +31:47 | Satu Turtinen | 59:23 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti 3 (250) | +31:49 | Anna Hellsten | 1:04:06 | ||
104 | Koo-Vee (133) | +32:03 | Jaana Heliö | 1:07:21 | ||
105 | Lammin Säkiä (118) | +32:10 | Marja Rantanen | 1:00:00 | ||
106 | IF Femman (155) | +32:26 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:06:28 | ||
107 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (262) | +32:30 | Karin Kjellman | 1:04:08 | ||
108 | Hiisirasti 2 (273) | +32:34 | Anni Raudsepp | 1:03:27 | ||
109 | Täby OK (90) | +33:51 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:05:18 | ||
110 | Lappeen Riento 3 (388) | +34:10 | Tiina Tielinen | 1:07:39 | ||
111 | Suunta-Sepot (117) | +34:20 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:11:17 | ||
112 | OK Walpurgisnacht Switzerla (314) | +34:29 | Ursi Oehy | 1:00:18 | ||
113 | Liedon Parma 3 (139) | +34:49 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:04:38 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (75) | +35:13 | Anne Tuomisto | 1:02:23 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (116) | +35:24 | Johanna Maxen | 1:02:30 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (100) | +35:26 | Riikka Rauhala | 1:06:51 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (137) | +35:31 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 1:08:44 | ||
118 | Suunta 101 2 (60) | +36:16 | Marja Kankaanranta | 1:05:55 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (173) | +36:17 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:08:00 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 2 (228) | +36:17 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 1:08:29 | ||
121 | Leksands OK 2 (84) | +36:22 | Jenny Näss | 1:03:37 | ||
122 | Åmåls OK/Stigsökarna/Ok Skä (201) | +36:29 | Ann-Mari Olsson | 1:05:00 | ||
123 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (410) | +36:29 | Linda Carlsson | 1:02:42 | ||
124 | OK Kåre (112) | +36:44 | Bodil Halvarson | 59:01 | ||
125 | Pargas IF 3 (78) | +37:06 | Susanna Mattsson | 1:04:27 | ||
126 | Epilän Esa (129) | +37:16 | Sari Maijala | 1:04:14 | ||
127 | Rasti-Saimaa (183) | +37:20 | Teija Piironen | 1:10:11 | ||
128 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (243) | +38:12 | Jana Kink | 1:00:49 | ||
129 | OSI (99) | +38:14 | Åse Röthing | 1:11:30 | ||
130 | OK 77 2 (115) | +38:19 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:09:00 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK 2 (85) | +38:44 | Ylva Zander | 1:06:45 | ||
132 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (126) | +38:49 | Jonna Asukas | 1:03:34 | ||
133 | Someron Esa (169) | +39:27 | Johanna Kinnunen | 1:07:20 | ||
134 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +39:40 | Heli Pallonen | 1:09:56 | ||
135 | Malax IF (198) | +39:44 | Joana Holmlund | 1:10:48 | ||
136 | IF Hagen (543) | +39:45 | 1:04:20 | |||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (281) | +39:47 | Marja Jokinen | 1:14:40 | ||
138 | Nyköpings OK (416) | +39:53 | Sandra Edhager | 1:10:06 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +40:33 | Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 1:02:10 | ||
140 | OK Roslagen (401) | +40:48 | Elin Hagestrand | 1:04:00 | ||
141 | Gävle OK (138) | +40:52 | Åsa Jernberg | 1:05:59 | ||
142 | Rasti-Perniö (188) | +41:00 | Tia Grönholm | 1:04:03 | ||
143 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +41:02 | Ludmila Aleksejeva | 1:13:55 | ||
144 | Nilsiän Nujakka (207) | +41:09 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:07:05 | ||
145 | Vakka-Rasti (264) | +41:16 | Kirsi Laine | 1:02:51 | ||
146 | OK Hammaren (476) | +41:16 | Malin Blomstrand | 1:03:27 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (187) | +41:21 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:07:28 | ||
148 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (163) | +41:25 | Maija Huuhka | 1:03:19 | ||
149 | Hauhon Sisu (136) | +41:26 | Mirkka Salonen | 1:05:09 | ||
150 | Sotkamon Jymy (402) | +41:30 | Aino Hirvi | 1:00:34 | ||
151 | Kristinehamns OK (125) | +41:55 | Maria Gunnarsson | 1:09:43 | ||
152 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (168) | +42:06 | Sinikka Kukkola | 1:07:06 | ||
153 | Lynx 4 (555) | +42:09 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:09:53 | ||
154 | Hirvensalon Heitto (234) | +42:22 | Elina Lehtimäki | 1:02:42 | ||
155 | Hällefors OK (371) | +43:02 | Ingela Kälvedal | 1:07:43 | ||
156 | OK Botnia (199) | +43:06 | Linda Björklund | 1:10:04 | ||
157 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (94) | +43:11 | Hanna Hovila | 1:16:01 | ||
158 | Delta 2 (159) | +43:11 | Päivi Partanen | 1:07:24 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (196) | +43:28 | Liisa Puhakka | 1:12:48 | ||
160 | Närpes OK (104) | +43:41 | Carina Nordman | 1:04:42 | ||
161 | Sippurasti (504) | +43:47 | Airi Kattelus | 1:17:23 | ||
162 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +43:59 | Tanja Kortchagina | 1:12:16 | ||
163 | Nivalan Urheilijat (180) | +44:08 | Leena Haapalehto | 1:06:08 | ||
164 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (469) | +44:19 | Anna Carlander | 1:15:30 | ||
165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +45:11 | Heidi Salonen | 1:09:01 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (443) | +45:34 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:05:02 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat 2 (344) | +45:38 | Helena Mäkelä | 1:11:26 | ||
168 | IF Brahe (311) | +45:39 | Erica Holmström | 1:05:49 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 3 (249) | +45:47 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:10:03 | ||
170 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +45:50 | Piia Juhola | 1:10:49 | ||
171 | Keuruun Kisailijat (82) | +45:53 | Katri Rapo | 1:17:40 | ||
172 | Liedon Parma 4 (332) | +45:55 | Eija Suna | 1:16:13 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka (586) | +45:56 | Anne Välikorpi | 1:01:17 | ||
174 | Halmstad OK (325) | +46:10 | Susanne Håkansson | 1:07:03 | ||
175 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (580) | +46:20 | Maija Kekki | 1:10:40 | ||
176 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (174) | +46:36 | Maria Laitinen | 58:00 | ||
177 | IK Hakarspojkarna 3 (520) | +46:40 | Chrissie Schölin | 1:10:41 | ||
178 | Ranuan Peura (392) | +46:42 | Tiina Pauna | 1:08:40 | ||
179 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (171) | +46:43 | Helena Ackelman | 1:05:37 | ||
180 | Rastiketut (181) | +46:44 | Eija Rantoja | 1:04:13 | ||
181 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (167) | +47:10 | Veera Vanhanen | 1:00:21 | ||
182 | Rastikarhut 4 (191) | +47:20 | Eija Mäkinen | 1:11:28 | ||
183 | Norrköpings AIS (96) | +47:21 | Lotta Wengelin | 1:21:48 | ||
184 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (41) | +47:32 | Sabine Gilgien | 57:27 | ||
185 | IF Femman 2 (182) | +47:42 | Vera Kastemaa | 1:13:05 | ||
186 | OK Södertörn (446) | +48:05 | Lena Lövgren | 1:07:47 | ||
187 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (407) | +48:06 | Ritva Nisonen | 1:08:52 | ||
188 | OK Denseln (458) | +49:02 | Cecilia Nilsson | 1:08:11 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 4 (341) | +49:03 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:07:24 | ||
190 | Pihkaniskat 3 (490) | +49:29 | Jaana Eronen | 1:06:36 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkurit 2 (357) | +49:48 | Elina Toivonen | 1:10:57 | ||
192 | Pargas IF 4 (149) | +49:56 | Tiina Karjalainen | 1:11:04 | ||
193 | Tuumin Siskokset (263) | +50:03 | Maija Tuumi | 1:14:04 | ||
194 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (618) | +50:05 | Mirva Hyvärinen | 1:18:03 | ||
195 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +50:10 | Johanna Norberg | 1:24:19 | ||
196 | Delta 5 (358) | +50:34 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 1:14:54 | ||
197 | RAE RSK (319) | +50:40 | Virve Einpaul | 1:19:27 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (218) | +51:27 | Marika Janka | 1:07:00 | ||
199 | Yarky Mir OK (260) | +51:39 | Anna Belozerova | 1:08:15 | ||
200 | Koo-Vee 3 (368) | +51:39 | Katri Mattila | 1:15:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |