< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +4:22 | Marja Kankaanranta | 25:26 | ||
202 | Kristinehamns OK (582) | +4:24 | Emma Johansson | 25:28 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +4:25 | Tiia Porthin | 25:29 | ||
204 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (357) | +4:26 | Johanna Kulmala | 25:30 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +4:28 | Hanna Kangasaho | 25:32 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (457) | +4:28 | Laura Virekunnas | 25:32 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +4:29 | Tiina Kivimäki | 25:33 | ||
208 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +4:30 | Gunnel Rask | 25:34 | ||
209 | Rasti-Kurikka (145) | +4:33 | Kati Närvä | 25:37 | ||
210 | Ylivieskan Kuula (359) | +4:33 | Hanna Perkkiö | 25:37 | ||
211 | OK Ravinen (24) | +4:35 | Pernilla Eriksson | 25:39 | ||
212 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +4:37 | Matilda Löfgren | 25:41 | ||
213 | Suomussalmen Rasti (309) | +4:37 | Katja Seppänen | 25:41 | ||
214 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +4:39 | Evelina Grigaite | 25:43 | ||
215 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +4:40 | Tia Junnola | 25:44 | ||
216 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +4:40 | Anna-Karin Clarin | 25:44 | ||
217 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +4:42 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 25:46 | ||
218 | IFK Enskede (556) | +4:42 | Åsa Persson | 25:46 | ||
219 | LYNX 2 (87) | +4:43 | Suvi Kujala | 25:47 | ||
220 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +4:44 | Siru Parviainen | 25:48 | ||
221 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +4:44 | Merja Pulkkinen | 25:48 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +4:47 | Anne Kataja | 25:51 | ||
223 | IF Femman 3 (443) | +4:48 | Ida Furunäs | 25:52 | ||
224 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +4:48 | Minna Hotakainen | 25:52 | ||
225 | Delta 6 (497) | +4:49 | Tuula Forsman | 25:53 | ||
226 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (270) | +4:51 | Piia Parkkinen | 25:55 | ||
227 | Espoon Akilles 2 (540) | +4:53 | Lea Patronen | 25:57 | ||
228 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (439) | +4:55 | Eveliina Pusa | 25:59 | ||
229 | Koo-Vee 6 (434) | +4:57 | Kaisa Lahti | 26:01 | ||
230 | Kangasala SK 5 (432) | +4:58 | Orvokki Purola | 26:02 | ||
231 | OK Tisaren (32) | +4:59 | Johanna Jonsson | 26:03 | ||
232 | NCS Sport (605) | +4:59 | Katri Niittymäki | 26:03 | ||
233 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +5:02 | Sofi Rönnestrand | 26:06 | ||
234 | Saloisten Reipas (224) | +5:03 | Maria Ruutiainen | 26:07 | ||
235 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +5:05 | Emelie Axelsson | 26:09 | ||
236 | Rånäs OK (191) | +5:05 | Lotta Högberg | 26:09 | ||
237 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +5:06 | Heidi Lampén | 26:10 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (661) | +5:08 | Maija Kerkola | 26:12 | ||
239 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (304) | +5:10 | Marika Abrahamsson | 26:14 | ||
240 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (713) | +5:10 | Marika Karru | 26:14 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +5:13 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 26:17 | ||
242 | Rapex (722) | +5:16 | Lea Anttolainen | 26:20 | ||
243 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +5:18 | Mari Katajisto | 26:22 | ||
244 | OK Norja Kurvi (709) | +5:18 | Pauliina Lankinen | 26:22 | ||
245 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (348) | +5:20 | Riikka Laakso | 26:24 | ||
246 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +5:22 | Annika Rosenblom | 26:26 | ||
247 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (599) | +5:23 | Henna Tulkki | 26:27 | ||
248 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (574) | +5:24 | Talvikki Kauppi | 26:28 | ||
249 | Delta 4 (355) | +5:25 | Tiina Räikkönen | 26:29 | ||
250 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +5:26 | Sanna Wallenborg | 26:30 | ||
251 | Piikkiön Kehitys (403) | +5:26 | Marjatta Vaara | 26:30 | ||
252 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (214) | +5:28 | Eeva Luukkanen | 26:32 | ||
253 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (247) | +5:29 | Susanna Lamminpää | 26:33 | ||
254 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (321) | +5:30 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 26:34 | ||
255 | Perttelin Peikot (349) | +5:31 | Heli Rajalin | 26:35 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (246) | +5:32 | Maria Virtanen | 26:36 | ||
257 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +5:34 | Hanne-Maria Berg | 26:38 | ||
258 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (455) | +5:35 | Päivikki Pohjola | 26:39 | ||
259 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (573) | +5:36 | Ulrika Andersson | 26:40 | ||
260 | Kangasala SK 4 (567) | +5:37 | Jenni Joensuu | 26:41 | ||
261 | Rasti-Pielinen (239) | +5:38 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 26:42 | ||
262 | SK Savo (261) | +5:38 | Anu Remes | 26:42 | ||
263 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (553) | +5:41 | Elina Henttonen | 26:45 | ||
264 | Evijärven Urheilijat (442) | +5:43 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 26:47 | ||
265 | Snättringe SK (380) | +5:44 | Sofia Persson | 26:48 | ||
266 | Rastikarhut 3 (208) | +5:47 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 26:51 | ||
267 | Raumar O-lag (646) | +5:48 | Bråten Trine Ruud | 26:52 | ||
268 | YLEn Suunta (742) | +5:50 | Hanna Nummila | 26:54 | ||
269 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (467) | +5:52 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 26:56 | ||
270 | Nurmiset (607) | +5:52 | Henna Nurminen | 26:56 | ||
271 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +5:53 | Anu Valkonen | 26:57 | ||
272 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +5:54 | Marika Määttä | 26:58 | ||
273 | Koo-Vee 7 (577) | +5:58 | Tiina Westerlund | 27:02 | ||
274 | Rastikarhut 4 (335) | +5:59 | Marita Kokkila | 27:03 | ||
275 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +6:00 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 27:04 | ||
276 | Rasti-Jussit (34) | +6:02 | Elina Rinkineva | 27:06 | ||
277 | RAE ROK (638) | +6:03 | Edith Epner | 27:07 | ||
278 | IF Thor 3 (130) | +6:04 | Elisabeth Nilsson | 27:08 | ||
279 | Delta 7 (256) | +6:06 | Päivi Orava | 27:10 | ||
280 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (396) | +6:07 | Marja Humalamäki | 27:11 | ||
281 | Kuoreveden Kärki (585) | +6:07 | Suvi Välimäki | 27:11 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (429) | +6:07 | Hanna Lajunen | 27:11 | ||
283 | Järfälla OK (60) | +6:08 | Karin Boström | 27:12 | ||
284 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +6:08 | Linda Andsjö | 27:12 | ||
285 | Järfälla OK 2 (244) | +6:09 | Maria Sjödin | 27:13 | ||
286 | Paimion Rasti 4 (266) | +6:11 | Hanna Pärnä | 27:15 | ||
287 | Navi 2 (190) | +6:12 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 27:16 | ||
288 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (548) | +6:14 | Annukka Varkoi | 27:18 | ||
289 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (765) | +6:14 | Sari Lilja | 27:18 | ||
290 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +6:17 | Kaisu Paulanto | 27:21 | ||
291 | OL Trollelg (236) | +6:18 | Ingrid Marie Dromnes | 27:22 | ||
292 | Valkealan Kajo (671) | +6:20 | Merja Nieminen | 27:24 | ||
293 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (362) | +6:25 | Marjo Jokela | 27:29 | ||
294 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (398) | +6:26 | Päivi Kankaanranta | 27:30 | ||
295 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +6:26 | Anna Olsson | 27:30 | ||
296 | OK Orient (237) | +6:28 | Charlotta Lundgren | 27:32 | ||
297 | Tunturikerho Kavtsi (732) | +6:29 | Annika Miettinen | 27:33 | ||
298 | Pihkaniskat 5 (521) | +6:30 | Paula Lehtomäki | 27:34 | ||
299 | Rakvere OK (608) | +6:31 | Kaili Sirge | 27:35 | ||
300 | OK Denseln 2 (150) | +6:32 | Johanna Pettersson | 27:36 | ||
301 | Laitilan Jyske (354) | +6:33 | Johanna Hakala | 27:37 | ||
302 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (186) | +6:35 | Hanna Kosonen | 27:39 | ||
303 | Jalasjärven Jalas (345) | +6:36 | Kristiin Tanila-Pellikka | 27:40 | ||
304 | OK Ilves (613) | +6:36 | Meelike Pandis | 27:40 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 6 (414) | +6:36 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 27:40 | ||
306 | Pihkaniskat 3 (363) | +6:38 | Sanna Mikkonen | 27:42 | ||
307 | Kuhmon Peurat (260) | +6:41 | Kreetta Huhtala | 27:45 | ||
308 | Valkeakosken Haka (257) | +6:42 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 27:46 | ||
309 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (486) | +6:44 | Satu Salokannel | 27:48 | ||
310 | Erräät Oppaat (747) | +6:44 | Tuula Kaija | 27:48 | ||
311 | Tullinge SK 4 (458) | +6:46 | Lina Ehn | 27:50 | ||
312 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +6:48 | Eva Öhlund | 27:52 | ||
313 | OK Botnia 3 (384) | +6:49 | Malin Slotte | 27:53 | ||
314 | Suunta 101 5 (360) | +6:50 | Taina Vaismaa | 27:54 | ||
315 | IK Trenne-OKNacke (559) | +6:51 | Ingela Beckman | 27:55 | ||
316 | Partek (701) | +6:52 | Maarit Leskelä | 27:56 | ||
317 | Navi 4 (513) | +6:54 | Taina Louhivuori | 27:58 | ||
318 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (180) | +6:55 | Mirja Andersson | 27:59 | ||
319 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +6:56 | Paula Savolainen | 28:00 | ||
320 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (448) | +6:57 | Päivi Pitkänen | 28:01 | ||
321 | Liedon Parma 3 (340) | +6:58 | Katriina Jalkanen | 28:02 | ||
322 | Lapin Sudet (590) | +6:59 | Salme Kiviniemi | 28:03 | ||
323 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (342) | +7:00 | Heidi Torro | 28:04 | ||
324 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +7:01 | Lina Svensson | 28:05 | ||
325 | Oriveden Ponnistus (485) | +7:02 | Taina Uotila | 28:06 | ||
326 | Laihian Luja (201) | +7:03 | Johanna Pensas | 28:07 | ||
327 | VTT Prosessit 2 (740) | +7:06 | Sanna Syri | 28:10 | ||
328 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +7:06 | Marttiina Joensuu | 28:10 | ||
329 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +7:10 | Tuuli Paunonen | 28:14 | ||
330 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (373) | +7:12 | Tiina Hemminki | 28:16 | ||
331 | Karjaan Ura (356) | +7:14 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 28:18 | ||
332 | Koo-Vee 5 (483) | +7:14 | Saija-Leena Tikkinen | 28:18 | ||
333 | Espoon Suunta 7 (198) | +7:16 | Merja Puromies | 28:20 | ||
334 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (568) | +7:17 | Leena Sippo | 28:21 | ||
335 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +7:19 | Julia Hadmark | 28:23 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +7:20 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 28:24 | ||
337 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (637) | +7:21 | Kirsi Mononen | 28:25 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +7:23 | Lei Laine | 28:27 | ||
339 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +7:24 | Tiina Tervo | 28:28 | ||
340 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (386) | +7:26 | Raija Nurmi | 28:30 | ||
341 | Akilles Ok (280) | +7:27 | Margita Nyström | 28:31 | ||
342 | Rasti 88 (327) | +7:28 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 28:32 | ||
343 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +7:29 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 28:33 | ||
344 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (704) | +7:30 | Iina Laitinen | 28:34 | ||
345 | Lappeen Riento 4 (591) | +7:33 | Heli Maijanen | 28:37 | ||
346 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +7:33 | Outi Kuusisto | 28:37 | ||
347 | Saarijärven Pullistus (314) | +7:33 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 28:37 | ||
348 | Hiisirasti 3 (172) | +7:35 | Lenita Lempainen | 28:39 | ||
349 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (334) | +7:36 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 28:40 | ||
350 | Kymin Suunnistajat (205) | +7:37 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 28:41 | ||
351 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (275) | +7:38 | Ulla Kurvinen | 28:42 | ||
352 | Epilän Esa 2 (308) | +7:41 | Outi Koli | 28:45 | ||
353 | OK Botnia 4 (609) | +7:41 | Maria Enlund | 28:45 | ||
354 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (220) | +7:44 | Linda Lövhammer | 28:48 | ||
355 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (411) | +7:45 | Kirsi Hiiri | 28:49 | ||
356 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (367) | +7:46 | Minna Seppänen | 28:50 | ||
357 | Urakointi -Visara (735) | +7:47 | Jaana Kulmala | 28:51 | ||
358 | Sippurasti 2 (652) | +7:49 | Airi Kattelus | 28:53 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (286) | +7:50 | Satu Tala | 28:54 | ||
360 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (293) | +7:50 | Seija Hurskainen | 28:54 | ||
361 | Rastiketut 2 (450) | +7:51 | Henna Penttinen | 28:55 | ||
362 | Siikaisten Sisu (425) | +7:52 | Marjaana Salo | 28:56 | ||
363 | Ärla IF (78) | +7:53 | Linn Axelsson | 28:57 | ||
364 | Teepakki / Hyde (731) | +7:54 | Eeva Kyläkoski | 28:58 | ||
365 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (228) | +7:55 | Katri Mehtälä | 28:59 | ||
366 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (464) | +7:55 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 28:59 | ||
367 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +7:59 | Kristina Almström | 29:03 | ||
368 | Delta 3 (225) | +7:59 | Virpi Riissanen | 29:03 | ||
369 | VTT Prosessit (739) | +8:00 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 29:04 | ||
370 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (193) | +8:02 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 29:06 | ||
371 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (633) | +8:03 | Outi Keskinarkaus | 29:07 | ||
372 | Bul-Tromsö (535) | +8:04 | Anne Urset | 29:08 | ||
373 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +8:05 | Martina Dahlström | 29:09 | ||
374 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (658) | +8:06 | Ulla Mellin | 29:10 | ||
375 | Laihian Luja 2 (222) | +8:07 | Terhi Tyynelä | 29:11 | ||
376 | OK Vöru (320) | +8:09 | Erika Joonas | 29:13 | ||
377 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (40) | +8:11 | Alli Maja | 29:15 | ||
378 | Alajärven Ankkurit (353) | +8:11 | Minna Kuoppala | 29:15 | ||
379 | Lammin Säkiä (253) | +8:11 | Sisko Anttila | 29:15 | ||
380 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (482) | +8:12 | Anna Salo | 29:16 | ||
381 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (366) | +8:15 | Paula Jaskari | 29:19 | ||
382 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (517) | +8:15 | Tiina Kärkäinen | 29:19 | ||
383 | Perhon Kiri 2 (412) | +8:17 | Mervi Kivelä | 29:21 | ||
384 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (501) | +8:17 | Anu Gretschel | 29:21 | ||
385 | Savon Suunta 2 (649) | +8:17 | Reetta Heiskanen | 29:21 | ||
386 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +8:19 | Eevi Karppinen | 29:23 | ||
387 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (462) | +8:20 | Elina Sillanpää | 29:24 | ||
388 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (274) | +8:21 | Annemari Riihinen | 29:25 | ||
389 | Suunta 2000 (392) | +8:21 | Susanna Alatolonen | 29:25 | ||
390 | Siilin Rasti (651) | +8:22 | Nelli Sutinen | 29:26 | ||
391 | Lahden Taimi (378) | +8:24 | Tarja Andelin | 29:28 | ||
392 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (643) | +8:26 | Helena Nieminen | 29:30 | ||
393 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +8:26 | 29:30 | |||
394 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +8:27 | Mira Paavola | 29:31 | ||
395 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (680) | +8:28 | Maria-Therese Persson | 29:32 | ||
396 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (331) | +8:29 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 29:33 | ||
397 | KFUM Örebro (177) | +8:30 | Karin Sennvall | 29:34 | ||
398 | OK Klemmingen (615) | +8:31 | Maria Åhlund | 29:35 | ||
399 | Pihkaniskat 4 (347) | +8:31 | Elina Kuusisto | 29:35 | ||
400 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (579) | +8:33 | Elin Gustafsson | 29:37 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |