Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | 6:51:51 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:12:21 | ||
2 | Halden SK (1) | +11 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:12:46 | ||
3 | Delta (2) | +6:02 | Jani Lakanen | 1:14:24 | ||
4 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +11:04 | Jorgen Rostrup | 1:14:37 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +13:01 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:17:49 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +13:07 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 1:15:07 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +13:11 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:16:35 | ||
8 | OK Orion (17) | +13:24 | YuriI Omelchenko | 1:19:52 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +13:25 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:16:57 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +15:08 | Toni Louhisola | 1:15:37 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +16:58 | Janne Virtanen | 1:14:51 | ||
12 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +17:16 | Björnar Valstad | 1:18:16 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +18:01 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:17:30 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +18:26 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:16:42 | ||
15 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +18:30 | David Shepherd | 1:16:25 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (20) | +19:00 | Damien Renard | 1:17:39 | ||
17 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +19:24 | Michal Smola | 1:18:33 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +19:31 | Maxim Davidov | 1:14:27 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +19:52 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:15:03 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +22:18 | Jamie Stevensson | 1:15:20 | ||
21 | Leksands OK (29) | +22:27 | Kalle Dalin | 1:14:10 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +22:43 | Roman Efimov | 1:14:40 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +23:30 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:17:01 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +23:37 | Jon Duncan | 1:18:35 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (34) | +23:44 | Mats Dahln | 1:18:57 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (25) | +23:58 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:20:17 | ||
27 | Delta 2 (71) | +24:57 | Lasse Torpo | 1:18:12 | ||
28 | MS Parma (32) | +27:07 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:14:50 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen (30) | +27:46 | Allan Mogensen | 1:18:25 | ||
30 | Lynx (44) | +27:53 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:17:15 | ||
31 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +27:56 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:19:07 | ||
32 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +28:07 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:17:14 | ||
33 | OK77 (54) | +28:25 | Thomas Buehrer | 1:17:39 | ||
34 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +31:03 | Johan Modig | 1:21:06 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +31:12 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:20:50 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +31:16 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:22:52 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (63) | +31:20 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:20:15 | ||
38 | Hellas (18) | +31:31 | Edgaras Voveris | 1:21:31 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +31:52 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:18:22 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +32:37 | Henrik Löfås | 1:16:43 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +33:22 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:22:43 | ||
42 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +34:01 | Petri Saari | 1:15:57 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (85) | +34:15 | Serguey Detkov | 1:16:09 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +35:34 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:23:18 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +37:28 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:19:17 | ||
46 | Navi (31) | +37:34 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:24:28 | ||
47 | OK Hällen (28) | +37:41 | Peter Öberg | 1:17:26 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +37:52 | Johan Sundn | 1:23:57 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +38:08 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:22:24 | ||
50 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +39:14 | Tom Quayle | 1:16:56 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK (55) | +39:33 | Thormod Berg | 1:18:58 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +39:57 | Matthias Niggli | 1:21:15 | ||
53 | IFK Umeå (83) | +40:17 | Kristofer Isaksson | 1:29:19 | ||
54 | OK Linne (8) | +40:24 | Mats Troeng | 1:21:56 | ||
55 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +40:29 | Marcus Kvarndal | 1:25:35 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +41:14 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:26:09 | ||
57 | Linköpings OK (37) | +42:40 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:29:06 | ||
58 | NTNUI (39) | +44:38 | Martin Skrove | 1:30:33 | ||
59 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +45:55 | Robert Söderberg | 1:26:01 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +46:00 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:30:59 | ||
61 | Täby OK (96) | +46:03 | Johan Lindahl | 1:23:34 | ||
62 | Suunta-101 (35) | +47:59 | Jari Kahelin | 1:28:45 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +48:49 | Marcus Millegård | 1:19:39 | ||
64 | Rasti E4 (64) | +48:58 | Antti Anttonen | 1:21:37 | ||
65 | IL Tyrving (52) | +49:18 | Audun Weltzien | 1:21:50 | ||
66 | Wing OK (67) | +50:05 | Stig Alvestad | 1:19:37 | ||
67 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +50:13 | Jarno Saarela | 1:19:54 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +50:24 | Roger Casal | 1:19:39 | ||
69 | Delta 3 (115) | +51:05 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:21:29 | ||
70 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +51:28 | Marston Neil | 1:22:58 | ||
71 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +51:29 | Håvard Hågård | 1:22:58 | ||
72 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +51:36 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:23:58 | ||
73 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +51:36 | Jesper Stenström | 1:22:32 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat (45) | +51:41 | Mika Tervala | 1:22:23 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +51:55 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:31:37 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +51:57 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:24:44 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +52:15 | Krister Höije | 1:24:58 | ||
78 | IL Gular (74) | +53:43 | Jon Tvedt | 1:19:52 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +53:55 | Hannu Airila | 1:20:57 | ||
80 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +53:58 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:19:38 | ||
81 | OK Roslagen (41) | +54:07 | Olle Kärner | 1:13:27 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +54:10 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:26:34 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +54:19 | Teuvo Heimonen | 1:24:57 | ||
84 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +54:27 | David Andersson | 1:17:46 | ||
85 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +55:28 | Erkki Aadli | 1:21:51 | ||
86 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +56:17 | Jacob Hansen | 1:23:02 | ||
87 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +56:18 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:22:37 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +56:54 | Ville Sabel | 1:28:14 | ||
89 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +56:57 | Per Brandt | 1:23:24 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +57:04 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:23:34 | ||
91 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +57:20 | Harri Koskinen | 1:31:44 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +57:46 | Peter Aronsson | 1:27:36 | ||
93 | OK Orient (89) | +57:57 | Johan Bäckman | 1:23:43 | ||
94 | Gävle OK (61) | +58:00 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:24:37 | ||
95 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +58:41 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:25:17 | ||
96 | Yarky Mir (105) | +59:24 | Igor Klimov | 1:18:58 | ||
97 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +1:00:39 | Erik Fabritius | 1:24:26 | ||
98 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +1:01:01 | Petar Delic | 1:24:34 | ||
99 | Vang OL (172) | +1:01:09 | Lars Skjeset | 1:20:48 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +1:01:13 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:31:10 | ||
101 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +1:01:17 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:25:09 | ||
102 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +1:01:42 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:22:36 | ||
103 | Järfälla OK (57) | +1:01:45 | Anders Boström | 1:28:17 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +1:01:49 | Ola Jodal | 1:27:14 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +1:02:05 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:23:28 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +1:02:32 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:28:42 | ||
107 | Västerås SOK (78) | +1:03:01 | Mattias Millinger | 1:17:07 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +1:03:54 | Jouni Kujala | 1:23:32 | ||
109 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +1:05:18 | Håkon Håversen | 1:32:22 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +1:05:47 | Kristian Karlsson | 1:23:17 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +1:07:01 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:33:50 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +1:07:34 | Touko Erämaja | 1:36:46 | ||
113 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +1:07:47 | Christian Enberg | 1:39:24 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut (116) | +1:07:56 | Juha Tommila | 1:26:29 | ||
115 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +1:09:22 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:26:34 | ||
116 | Skogslöparna (221) | +1:09:28 | Sjölund Stefan | 1:28:45 | ||
117 | Järla IF OK (50) | +1:10:41 | 1:19:57 | |||
118 | IF Åland (322) | +1:11:38 | Marcus Söderström | 1:27:15 | ||
119 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +1:12:12 | Per-Åke Bligård | 1:29:26 | ||
120 | OK Triangeln (133) | +1:12:35 | Sander Vaher | 1:26:33 | ||
121 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +1:13:19 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:32:51 | ||
122 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +1:14:02 | Clive Parry | 1:24:54 | ||
123 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +1:14:08 | Peter Lundin | 1:31:09 | ||
124 | Centrum OK (187) | +1:14:09 | Kai F Karoli | 1:31:51 | ||
125 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +1:14:14 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:27:37 | ||
126 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +1:14:54 | Rikard Kjellberg | 1:33:20 | ||
127 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +1:15:01 | Aleksey Lahmanov | 1:22:23 | ||
128 | OK Dacke (267) | +1:15:03 | Julian Dent | 1:19:44 | ||
129 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +1:15:34 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:29:07 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +1:15:37 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:30:22 | ||
131 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:15:46 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:35:07 | ||
132 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +1:16:10 | Patrik Moris | 1:28:38 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +1:16:26 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:40:35 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +1:16:43 | Mikael Pihel | 1:26:29 | ||
135 | Medeina (879) | +1:17:03 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:31:45 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +1:17:32 | Geza Molnar | 1:32:27 | ||
137 | Kils OK (73) | +1:17:38 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:41:05 | ||
138 | OK Gisle (207) | +1:17:44 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:27:38 | ||
139 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +1:17:50 | Peter Falk | 1:29:59 | ||
140 | Navi 2 (145) | +1:18:23 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:27:51 | ||
141 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +1:18:50 | Lars Joran Sundsdal | 1:29:16 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK (66) | +1:19:06 | Henrik Persson | 1:31:30 | ||
143 | Delta 8 (146) | +1:19:19 | Ville Luoma | 1:33:24 | ||
144 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +1:19:43 | Lars Karlsson | 1:39:10 | ||
145 | IF Brahe (101) | +1:21:15 | Tommy Haglund | 1:38:04 | ||
146 | OK Kolmården (109) | +1:21:36 | Casselsjö Christer | 1:34:24 | ||
147 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +1:22:07 | Tapani Partanen | 1:35:10 | ||
148 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +1:22:14 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:28:02 | ||
149 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +1:23:06 | Tönis Valksaar | 1:29:07 | ||
150 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +1:23:14 | Janne Nieminen | 1:30:59 | ||
151 | OK Tyr (75) | +1:23:22 | Erik Råberg | 1:30:24 | ||
152 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +1:23:33 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:32:35 | ||
153 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +1:25:44 | Mark Nixon | 1:44:01 | ||
154 | OSI - orientering (156) | +1:25:57 | Eldar Fröland | 1:35:00 | ||
155 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +1:26:00 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:33:24 | ||
156 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +1:26:16 | Alexei Kuznetsov | 1:34:31 | ||
157 | IF Femman (65) | +1:26:29 | Staffan Tunis | 1:24:06 | ||
158 | SK Savo (168) | +1:26:41 | Asko Väänänen | 1:37:13 | ||
159 | Koo-Vee (110) | +1:26:48 | Petri Heliö | 1:24:52 | ||
160 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +1:27:01 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:29:09 | ||
161 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +1:27:10 | Jari Johansson | 1:28:59 | ||
162 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +1:27:14 | Keijo Sivill | 1:37:42 | ||
163 | Rehns BK (165) | +1:27:36 | Lars Olofsson | 1:41:06 | ||
164 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +1:28:23 | Daniel Gunnarsson | 1:43:53 | ||
165 | OK Tranan (215) | +1:28:39 | Tobias Linden | 1:37:47 | ||
166 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +1:30:24 | Juha Vaininen | 1:47:18 | ||
167 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +1:31:17 | Matti Aalto | 1:25:20 | ||
168 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +1:31:18 | Erik Kropf | 1:22:35 | ||
169 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +1:31:23 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:37:10 | ||
170 | Rasti 88 (229) | +1:31:25 | Timo Juusti | 1:36:23 | ||
171 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +1:31:27 | Robert Johansson | 1:24:42 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +1:31:29 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:30:51 | ||
173 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +1:31:34 | Ari Niskanen | 1:33:48 | ||
174 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +1:31:44 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:31:00 | ||
175 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +1:31:51 | Nordström Mikael | 1:48:55 | ||
176 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +1:32:08 | Eivind Tonna | 1:29:43 | ||
177 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +1:32:18 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:34:36 | ||
178 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +1:32:23 | Juha(sr) Asikainen | 1:31:29 | ||
179 | OK Botnia (112) | +1:32:36 | Markus Björklund | 1:27:05 | ||
180 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +1:32:54 | Juha Villa | 1:27:41 | ||
181 | OL Trollelg (465) | +1:33:08 | Johan Halvorsson | 1:41:17 | ||
182 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +1:33:52 | Klas Engtsröm | 1:35:47 | ||
183 | IK Falken (362) | +1:33:58 | Stefan Stubb | 1:38:45 | ||
184 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +1:34:02 | Jukka Jarva | 1:43:40 | ||
185 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +1:34:05 | Matti Peltola | 1:24:05 | ||
186 | Mariestads FK (279) | +1:34:12 | Per Zachrison | 1:29:51 | ||
187 | IF Thor (178) | +1:34:19 | Markus Klevegård | 1:26:50 | ||
188 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +1:34:22 | Tero Koponen | 1:28:54 | ||
189 | Forsa OK (469) | +1:34:29 | Urs Butikofer | 1:27:52 | ||
190 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +1:34:35 | Henrik Lindberg | 1:43:41 | ||
191 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +1:34:55 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:35:45 | ||
192 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +1:35:24 | Daniel Eklund | 1:29:25 | ||
193 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +1:35:25 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:34:22 | ||
194 | FK Göingarna (195) | +1:35:30 | Joakim Ferm | 1:29:36 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +1:35:34 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:30:06 | ||
196 | Northern Wind (252) | +1:35:45 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:28:52 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +1:36:12 | Janne Runtti | 1:29:34 | ||
198 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +1:36:25 | Petri Juurinen | 1:30:15 | ||
199 | Oppsal IF (163) | +1:36:39 | Anders Storbråten | 1:32:06 | ||
200 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +1:36:47 | Arti Albert | 1:31:13 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |