jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 14,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    185Jani Lakanen1:20:48FINVaajakosken Ter
    25Simo-Pekka Fincke1:22:23+1:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
    31Tommi Tlkk1:22:34+1:46FINKalevan Rasti
    429Matthias Muller1:22:48+2:00SWEOK Ravinen
    542Petri Saari1:22:56+2:08FINLapuan Virki
    68Noborn Tobias1:23:04+2:16SWEOK Orion
    741Janne Salmi1:23:15+2:27FINTurun Suunnistajat
    810Manu Mutka1:23:31+2:43FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    954Jan Troeng1:23:41+2:53SWEOK Linne
    1011Benno Schuler1:24:03+3:15FINPaimion Rasti
    1170Vesa Taanila1:24:19+3:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    45Jrgen Wickholm1:24:19+3:31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    132Oystein Kristiansen1:24:34+3:46NORHalden SK
    1466Stig Alvestad1:24:41+3:53NORWing OK
    1513Jukka Kokkoniemi1:25:00+4:12FINSK Pohjanthti
    1653Peter Hemmyr1:25:09+4:21SWEIFK Ume
    1716Damien Renard1:25:10+4:22SWEOK Denseln
    184Anders Nordberg1:25:20+4:32NORKristiansand OK
    1921Patrik Martner1:25:27+4:39SWELeksands OK
    209Jarno Salmelin1:25:43+4:55FINTampereen Pyrint
    2128Marko Suuronen1:26:13+5:25FINMS Parma
    2214Sami Vhnen1:26:32+5:44FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2326Timo Mikkola1:26:37+5:49FINHiisirasti
    40Pavlo Ushkvarok1:26:37+5:49SWEStora Tuna IK
    2519Johan Ivarsson1:26:48+6:00SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2618Tuomo Mkel1:26:52+6:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    276Staffan Eriksson1:27:07+6:19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2831Chris Terkelsen1:27:19+6:31DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    2987Kari Kallio1:27:20+6:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    3027Heikki Toivio1:27:23+6:35FINDelta 2
    31363Vesa Hakkarainen1:27:25+6:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    32533Harald Aas1:27:31+6:43NORRAUMAR OL
    3336Casper Giding1:27:43+6:55SWEIFK Liding SOK
    3422Ville Pietil1:27:46+6:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3544Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:27:52+7:04FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    3658ystein Pettersen1:28:20+7:32NORNTNUI
    3723Martin Johansson1:28:32+7:44SWEIFK Moras OK
    3863William Lind1:28:37+7:49SWESvedalens AIK
    3993Johan Bckman1:28:41+7:53FINOK Orient
    4015Fredrik Sturesson1:28:53+8:05SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    4138Svajunas Ambrazas1:28:55+8:07SWEHellas
    4261Johan Lindahl1:28:59+8:11SWETby OK
    437Daniel Blohm1:29:09+8:21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    44120Sander Vaher1:29:15+8:27SWEOK Triangeln
    4524Andreas Johansson1:29:21+8:33NORHalden SK 2
    46616Jean-Michel Parzich1:29:23+8:35FRAFrance CISM
    47101Erik Rost1:29:27+8:39SWEAlfta SA OK
    4812ystein Srensen1:29:34+8:46NORBaekkelagets SK
    640David Lver1:29:34+8:46NORModum OL
    50173Pekka Sorjonen1:29:44+8:56FINRasti-Pielinen
    51137Henric Brohede1:30:16+9:28SWEKils OK
    52210Mrten Frendelius1:30:21+9:33SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    5330Aleksi Leskinen1:30:41+9:53FINLynx
    5477Mikael Andersson1:30:47+9:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    5525Simon Frjd1:30:49+10:01FINPargas IF
    56892Jonas Kjll1:30:50+10:02SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2
    57122Bent Olav Aamodt1:30:53+10:05NORFredrikstad SK
    5817Pr Hansson1:30:54+10:06SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    5974Timo Sarkkinen1:30:58+10:10FINRastivarsat
    60365Oivind Helgenud1:30:59+10:11NORHalden SK 3
    61259Micke Oswald1:31:04+10:16SWENorbergs OK
    185Juha Koskinen1:31:04+10:16FINPioneerirykmentti
    63117Rickard Wass1:31:07+10:19SWEJrla IF OK
    64411Pentti Iso-Markku1:31:08+10:20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    6539Matti Vainionp1:31:09+10:21FINRasti-Kurikka
    52Matthias Niggli1:31:09+10:21SWEUlricehamns OK
    6720Erik Engstrand1:31:10+10:22SWEIFK Gteborg
    68193Kalvis Mihailovs1:31:11+10:23LATIK AUSEKLIS
    69104Martin Hansen1:31:18+10:30SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    70532Jon Engkvist1:31:23+10:35SWERonneby OK
    71126Mattias Karlsson1:31:44+10:56SWEOK Linne 2
    72178Lassi Virtanen1:31:55+11:07FINRasti-Lukko
    73109Olav Lundanes1:32:03+11:15NORstmarka OK
    741246Pyyknen Lauri1:32:06+11:18FINKainuun Sinitakit
    7543Henrik Jansson1:32:09+11:21SWEOK Tisaren
    7647Jonas Engstrm1:32:11+11:23SWEOK Hllen
    77153Sven Lundbck1:32:22+11:34SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    7865Anders Tiltnes1:32:25+11:37NORIL Tyrving
    79207Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:32:28+11:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    80194Jan Hilding1:32:42+11:54SWEHestra IF
    81181Brd Nonstad1:32:44+11:56NOROL Trollelg
    82250Oskar Carlborg1:33:07+12:19SWENykpings OK
    8360Petri Vainio1:33:08+12:20FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8432Magnus Palm1:33:10+12:22SWEOK Skogsfalken
    85113Per Brolund1:33:11+12:23SWEOK Denseln 2
    8696Denis Kuprienko1:33:15+12:27RUSYarky Mir
    8773Tommy Andersson1:33:29+12:41SWEVnersborgs SK
    8846Risto Haikonen1:33:45+12:57FINNavi
    8935Jaani Lantela1:34:00+13:12FINEspoon Suunta
    9076Jussi Aumo1:34:01+13:13FINMS Parma 2
    161Jarno Saarela1:34:01+13:13FINOK Orient 3
    92111Jani Tamminen1:34:11+13:23FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    200Silver Eensaar1:34:11+13:23ESTOK Plva Kobras
    9497Erik Fabritius1:34:16+13:28FINHiisirasti 2
    95502Linins Girts1:34:18+13:30LATVIGA
    96265Pavel Syssoev1:34:21+13:33FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    9755Pontus Halldin1:34:26+13:38SWEKFUM rebro OK
    983Panu Piiparinen1:34:31+13:43FINDelta
    9937Mikko Sipil1:34:35+13:47FINKangasala SK
    100133Matti Liukkonen1:34:36+13:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    323ystein Klovsta Langberg1:34:36+13:48NORIF Sturla
    102428Ari Heinola1:34:39+13:51FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    103399Jonas Giding1:34:53+14:05SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    10489Tommy Lindberg1:34:54+14:06SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    1051346Gabriel Bengtsson1:34:55+14:07SWEStigmnnenEmmaboda Verda
    106488Ari Anjala1:34:57+14:09FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    107845Ari Kotiharju1:34:59+14:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    108116Stefan Sjlund1:35:01+14:13SWESkogslparna
    10950Markus Frdin1:35:03+14:15SWESundsvalls OK
    110171Mathias Jansson1:35:10+14:22SWEHagaby GoIF
    111147Tapani Partanen1:35:15+14:27FINHyvinkn Rasti
    11292Markus Adolfsson1:35:16+14:28SWELinkpings OK 2
    11333Vesa Kankaanp1:35:18+14:30FINOK77
    114260Henrik Karelo1:35:23+14:35FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    115361Anders Carlsson1:35:24+14:36SWEHammarby IF OF
    116223Randy Korb1:35:28+14:40ESTVrska OK Peko
    117304Jani Virta1:35:32+14:44FINKangasala SK 2
    11881Rain Eensaar1:35:36+14:48SWEOK Roslagen
    119671Simo Mertanen1:35:39+14:51FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    12080Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:35:40+14:52FINPellon Ponsi
    12157Per Magnusson1:35:42+14:54SWELinkpings OK
    12272Jussi Taussi1:35:48+15:00FINJuvan Urheilijat
    123836Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:35:52+15:04FINKalevan Rasti 7
    124163Peder Kock1:35:56+15:08SWERehns BK
    125148Heikki Istolahti1:35:57+15:09FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    12682Pasi Pohjasvuo1:35:58+15:10FINEspoon Suunta 2
    127155Timo Ahvenainen1:36:02+15:14FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    134Mikael Pihel1:36:02+15:14SWEOK Tisaren 2
    129Tuomas Haapalehto1:36:02+15:14FINVetelin Urheilijat
    130191Anders Axling1:36:15+15:27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    131105Jari Hautala1:36:16+15:28FINLapuan Virki 2
    132317Tom Hirter1:36:19+15:31SUIUBOL
    13394Dan Norin1:36:28+15:40SWEGvle OK
    13491Jouni Heinonen1:36:30+15:42FINValkeakosken Haka
    339Jesper Damgaard1:36:30+15:42DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    136112Jussi Laakkio1:36:34+15:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    13749Tuomas Mattila1:36:36+15:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    138114Mika Huhtanen1:36:40+15:52FINRastikarhut
    139249Esten Koren1:36:45+15:57NORNydalens SK 2
    14056Janne Mrkl1:36:46+15:58FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    141305Jussi Karelo1:36:47+15:59FINLappeen Riento
    14271Hvard Hgrd1:36:48+16:00NORRingerike OL
    1431353Patrik Lind1:36:58+16:10SWEOK TOR Torshlla
    144165Fredrik Herdersson1:37:01+16:13SWEOK Tranan
    14583Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:37:05+16:17FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    14669Harri Rty1:37:06+16:18FINDelta 3
    147397Timo Heikkil1:37:12+16:24FINOulaisten Huima
    148252Antti Virtanen1:37:19+16:31FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    149465Tomi Kurhinen1:37:21+16:33FINLappeen Riento 3
    150209Jan Slotte1:37:22+16:34FINOK77 2
    151124Rocky Nikodemussen1:37:24+16:36NORCentrum OK
    106Ilkka Karhu1:37:24+16:36FINEspoon Suunta 3
    153121Rauno Hakala1:37:26+16:38FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    1541308Jani Pikkarainen1:37:27+16:39FINNCS Sport
    15559Niklas Wrane1:37:29+16:41SWESders SOL-Tyres
    156437Anders Bstrup1:37:30+16:42DENDanish Military National Te
    157264Yngve Volden1:37:32+16:44NORLten OL
    158142Anders Johansson1:37:46+16:58SWETullinge SK
    159371Slawomir Wozniak1:37:59+17:11SWEKalmar OK
    160844Kurt Schmid1:38:00+17:12SUIimpoLs 2
    161103Mrten Waldenfjord1:38:06+17:18SWEJrflla OK
    162144Fredrik Persson1:38:08+17:20SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    163118Janlv Matti1:38:09+17:21FINIF land
    164463Gilmar Steffler1:38:12+17:24BRABrasilian Military Team
    165277Mikko Toivonen1:38:16+17:28FINKangasala SK 3
    166257Jyri Erkkil1:38:17+17:29FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    167273Jari Tunturi1:38:21+17:33FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    213Jukka Pinola1:38:21+17:33FINYlivieskan Kuula
    169219Mikhail Malyshev1:38:27+17:39RUSKuzmolovo OK
    170115Vesa Koskinen1:38:29+17:41FINPargas IF 2
    171201Mattias Edstrm1:38:30+17:42SWEMidlva OK
    172282Dag Steinar Ragvin1:38:46+17:58NORSkien OK
    173217Mns Davidson1:38:47+17:59NOROTO
    17475Jeppe Koivula1:38:49+18:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    473Anders Lindkvist1:38:49+18:01SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    176851Mats Christiansson1:38:54+18:06SWEKunglvs OK
    177592Kari Mki1:38:56+18:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    178156Denis Ilragimov1:39:01+18:13RUSOK Gulfstream
    485Kristjan Karabelnik1:39:01+18:13ESTOKH
    180279Peter Mohn1:39:05+18:17SUIKapreolo
    197Janne Juntunen1:39:05+18:17FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    18262Lauri Oikarinen1:39:08+18:20FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    183445Jukka Liuha1:39:09+18:21FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    186Jerker Martinsson1:39:09+18:21SWEMariestads FK
    185283Lennart Bengtsson1:39:12+18:24SWEOK Nackhe
    186145Marko Honkala1:39:17+18:29FINIF Brahe
    18795Matti Hakala1:39:18+18:30FINHauhon Sisu
    188100Mika Lyytikinen1:39:25+18:37FINPaimion Rasti 2
    18998Johan Eklv1:39:28+18:40SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    190102Juha Frnti1:39:30+18:42FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    191248Jesper Hkansson1:39:32+18:44SWEHrlvs IF
    192231Mikael Nyholm1:39:37+18:49FINOK Raseborg
    193346Saager Magnus1:39:42+18:54SWEOK Orion 2
    19468Joakim Hederskog1:39:43+18:55SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    19564Keijo Sivill1:39:44+18:56FINRasti E4
    196159Mika Ketola1:39:45+18:57FINKoo-Vee
    197269Mika Nurmo1:39:50+19:02FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    198130Jouni Nyknen1:39:51+19:03FINKalevan Rasti 3
    199984Jrgen Ljungberg1:39:53+19:05SWE10-6-6
    200311Kjell Almgren1:39:55+19:07SWEOK Ravinen 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >