Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 2:30:22 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:05:11 | ||
2 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +48 | Rune Olsen | 1:06:46 | ||
3 | Delta (3) | +50 | Miika Hernelahti | 1:08:00 | ||
4 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +1:00 | Alexey Bortnik | 1:05:46 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +1:15 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:06:15 | ||
6 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +1:32 | Harri Pajula | 1:07:08 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +1:50 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:07:09 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +1:51 | Johan Granath | 1:07:17 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48) | +1:52 | Håkan Kleijn | 1:07:16 | ||
10 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +1:56 | Jakob Svensson | 1:07:31 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:58 | Mikael Boström | 1:09:18 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (29) | +2:00 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:09:16 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +2:01 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:07:21 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (26) | +2:10 | Jussi Uusitalo | 1:08:16 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +2:12 | Janne Weckman | 1:07:31 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +2:16 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:07:28 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +2:18 | Timo Joensuu | 1:07:52 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (21) | +2:25 | Daniel Kaipe | 1:07:30 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (43) | +2:38 | Magnus Persson | 1:09:46 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +3:11 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:07:17 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +3:23 | Stephen Palmer | 1:10:28 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +3:32 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:09:14 | ||
23 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +3:59 | Ville Uitto | 1:09:24 | ||
24 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +4:02 | Martin Pongratz | 1:08:33 | ||
25 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +4:08 | Josef Nordlund | 1:09:16 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +4:10 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:08:48 | ||
27 | MS Parma (28) | +4:11 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:09:25 | ||
28 | Kristiansand OK 2 (141) | +4:14 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:10:07 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +4:15 | Mattias Mårds | 1:09:50 | ||
30 | Lynx (30) | +4:16 | Ville Koponen | 1:09:35 | ||
31 | Rastivarsat (74) | +4:17 | Esa Orava | 1:10:14 | ||
32 | Hellas (38) | +4:19 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:08:16 | ||
33 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +4:19 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:10:11 | ||
34 | OK Orion (8) | +4:21 | Banach Robert | 1:08:49 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +4:22 | Greger Berglund | 1:08:25 | ||
36 | Spring Cup OK (86) | +4:28 | Tore Linde | 1:09:59 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (94) | +4:32 | Thomas Åberg | 1:10:05 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (53) | +4:36 | Lukas Peterson | 1:09:35 | ||
39 | OK Orient (93) | +4:41 | Mikael Salo | 1:10:28 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +4:42 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:09:50 | ||
41 | NTNUI (58) | +4:45 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 1:11:59 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +4:47 | Timo Karppinen | 1:09:07 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +4:51 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:10:16 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (16) | +4:52 | Thomas Persson | 1:10:04 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +5:13 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:09:53 | ||
46 | OK77 (33) | +5:14 | Svante Nilsson | 1:10:31 | ||
47 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +5:15 | Martin Jönsson | 1:09:02 | ||
48 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +5:16 | Sören Sundblom | 1:10:21 | ||
49 | Västerås SOK (107) | +5:33 | Johan Ahlström | 1:11:23 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +5:34 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:11:03 | ||
51 | OK Roslagen (81) | +5:59 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:11:04 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +6:17 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:11:23 | ||
53 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +6:47 | Peter Arnesson | 1:11:19 | ||
54 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +6:51 | Christer Alm | 1:11:14 | ||
55 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +8:40 | Håkan Petersson | 1:13:04 | ||
56 | Pargas IF (25) | +8:56 | Sören Nymalm | 1:13:58 | ||
57 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +9:27 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:14:26 | ||
58 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +9:32 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:16:09 | ||
59 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +9:33 | Timo Partanen | 1:14:29 | ||
60 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +9:37 | Ari Kattainen | 1:12:59 | ||
61 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +9:38 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 1:14:58 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +9:38 | Tuomo Haanpää | 1:14:44 | ||
63 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +9:46 | Mika Lammi | 1:14:26 | ||
64 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +9:59 | Harri Karlsson | 1:15:08 | ||
65 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +10:00 | Sigurd Berger | 1:14:43 | ||
66 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +10:07 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:14:56 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +10:17 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:16:13 | ||
68 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +10:18 | Johan Ingemarsson | 1:15:19 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (37) | +10:20 | Karri Mustonen | 1:14:56 | ||
70 | IF Hagen (203) | +10:22 | P-A Eggertsen | 1:15:14 | ||
71 | Medeina (135) | +10:42 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 1:15:27 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (57) | +10:48 | Ulf Bergkvist | 1:10:51 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +10:56 | Jens Molin | 1:14:51 | ||
74 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +10:58 | Vidar Solberg | 1:11:14 | ||
75 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +11:00 | Göran Thimberg | 1:12:34 | ||
76 | Kils OK (137) | +11:01 | Jan Olm | 1:12:30 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +11:02 | Mika Venho | 1:12:36 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +11:06 | Tobias Bengtsson | 1:15:57 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +11:23 | Kalle Wrane | 1:16:44 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +11:32 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:15:26 | ||
81 | Delta 3 (69) | +11:32 | Sami Levijoki | 1:12:08 | ||
82 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +11:40 | Steve Craig | 1:15:53 | ||
83 | Modum OL (640) | +11:46 | Erik Molenaar | 1:16:21 | ||
84 | Täby OK (61) | +11:48 | Andreas Kallin | 1:12:03 | ||
85 | Fana IL (216) | +11:49 | Sveinung Rykkje | 1:16:43 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +11:50 | Petri Rintala | 1:14:02 | ||
87 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +11:55 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:15:09 | ||
88 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +12:03 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:16:09 | ||
89 | NOSE (452) | +12:04 | Thibaut Magne | 1:15:29 | ||
90 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +12:13 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:19:37 | ||
91 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +12:19 | Ole Martin Aanonsen | 1:17:15 | ||
92 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +12:24 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:17:01 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +12:29 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:17:36 | ||
94 | Wing OK (66) | +12:32 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:16:47 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +12:40 | Teemu Remonen | 1:14:50 | ||
96 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +12:58 | Timo Nurmela | 1:14:50 | ||
97 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +13:00 | Olli Mattila | 1:18:22 | ||
98 | Delta 2 (27) | +13:01 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:13:01 | ||
99 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +13:07 | Mattias Karsson | 1:15:21 | ||
100 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +13:12 | Erik Blomberg | 1:18:53 | ||
101 | Navi (46) | +13:15 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:13:40 | ||
102 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +13:31 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:12:33 | ||
103 | OSI - orientering (154) | +13:32 | Roy Kristiansen | 1:12:46 | ||
104 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +13:49 | Jan Nordqvist | 1:15:15 | ||
105 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +13:50 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:15:50 | ||
106 | IL Tyrving (65) | +13:51 | Geir Hoff | 1:19:07 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +13:53 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:17:42 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +13:57 | Toni Koivisto | 1:15:20 | ||
109 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +14:11 | Jonas Nyberg | 1:10:12 | ||
110 | OK Linne (54) | +14:14 | Tomas Stenström | 1:09:59 | ||
111 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +14:15 | Jostein Moe | 1:18:54 | ||
112 | Hestra IF (194) | +14:21 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:19:28 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +14:56 | Touko Erämaja | 1:20:11 | ||
114 | Ronneby OK (532) | +14:58 | Magnus Thurn | 1:19:02 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +15:04 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:16:36 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +15:19 | Johan Lundmark | 1:15:11 | ||
117 | OK Kolmården (146) | +15:22 | Ola Olsson | 1:21:10 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +15:28 | Vesa Elovaara | 1:18:35 | ||
119 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +15:36 | Stefan Forsgren | 1:15:09 | ||
120 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +15:39 | Jesper Stenström | 1:19:48 | ||
121 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +15:40 | Alexandre Reis | 1:20:46 | ||
122 | Koo-Vee (159) | +15:42 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:19:23 | ||
123 | OL Trollelg (181) | +15:42 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:15:30 | ||
124 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (90) | +15:46 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:18:58 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +15:48 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:17:43 | ||
126 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +15:50 | Dan Wester | 1:13:51 | ||
127 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +15:51 | Hogedal Martin | 1:17:04 | ||
128 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +15:56 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:15:08 | ||
129 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +15:58 | Jonas Olsson | 1:19:36 | ||
130 | OK Hällen (47) | +16:05 | Anders Hedman | 1:21:03 | ||
131 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +16:08 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:19:17 | ||
132 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +16:08 | Lucas Nylund | 1:20:53 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +16:11 | Harri Iivonen | 1:16:40 | ||
134 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +16:17 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:20:35 | ||
135 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +16:19 | Anders Höije | 1:20:01 | ||
136 | FossumGrane (168) | +16:19 | Kristian Bredesen | 1:20:01 | ||
137 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +16:20 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:12:22 | ||
138 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +16:21 | Markus Airila | 1:17:29 | ||
139 | OK Tyr (151) | +16:22 | Erik Forsgren | 1:20:38 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +16:25 | Marko Miettinen | 1:15:13 | ||
141 | Norbergs OK (259) | +16:25 | Viktor Funcke | 1:20:37 | ||
142 | IL Gular (78) | +16:26 | Tore Juvik | 1:20:05 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +16:27 | Joni Kemppi | 1:16:40 | ||
144 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +16:27 | Marko Karkuletho | 1:17:42 | ||
145 | Kalmar OK (371) | +16:28 | Joakim Lindell | 1:21:32 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (145) | +16:33 | Staffan Järn | 1:17:21 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +16:35 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:20:27 | ||
148 | IF Femman (157) | +16:40 | Mikael Bäck | 1:21:12 | ||
149 | OK Alehof (568) | +16:41 | Johnny Hålsjö | 1:21:48 | ||
150 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +16:46 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:15:22 | ||
151 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +16:54 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:17:21 | ||
152 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +16:58 | Tero Kopra | 1:21:25 | ||
153 | Rånäs OK (294) | +17:03 | Roine Bandersson | 1:17:26 | ||
154 | Navi 2 (140) | +17:10 | Arto Lilja | 1:22:49 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +17:13 | Peter Aronsson | 1:20:53 | ||
156 | IF Thor (187) | +17:17 | Per-Olov Wedin | 1:20:47 | ||
157 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +17:21 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:21:20 | ||
158 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +17:23 | Jan Norling | 1:19:05 | ||
159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +17:31 | Oliver Breiling | 1:16:36 | ||
160 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +17:32 | Eero Koski | 1:16:55 | ||
161 | OK Gulfstream (156) | +17:39 | Ivan Kononov | 1:20:44 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +17:41 | Vladimir Kozlov | 1:20:26 | ||
163 | UBOL (317) | +18:19 | Corsin Caluori | 1:18:36 | ||
164 | Lynx 2 (357) | +18:40 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:23:37 | ||
165 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +18:53 | Lachezar Iliev | 1:20:39 | ||
166 | Halmstad OK (110) | +19:00 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:19:18 | ||
167 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +19:04 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:19:06 | ||
168 | Rasti E4 (64) | +19:13 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:13:31 | ||
169 | Skogslöparna (116) | +19:15 | Daniel Persson | 1:12:53 | ||
170 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +19:33 | Ola Hultin | 1:20:51 | ||
171 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +19:35 | Per Wirehn | 1:25:42 | ||
172 | Tullinge SK (142) | +19:44 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:15:35 | ||
173 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +19:47 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:21:22 | ||
174 | Yarky Mir (96) | +20:41 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:20:56 | ||
175 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +20:43 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:12:27 | ||
176 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +20:45 | Timo Saarinen | 1:13:44 | ||
177 | Järla IF OK (117) | +20:50 | Anders Holmberg | 1:20:49 | ||
178 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +20:51 | Simen Rustad | 1:16:43 | ||
179 | Lillomarka OL (362) | +21:11 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:19:15 | ||
180 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +21:12 | Lars Åkerman | 1:10:47 | ||
181 | Vang OL (99) | +21:15 | Marius Wikström | 1:15:40 | ||
182 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +21:25 | Paul Goossens | 1:27:02 | ||
183 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +21:30 | Jouni Kujala | 1:21:03 | ||
184 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +21:47 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:26:28 | ||
185 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +22:16 | Ulrik Englund | 1:13:12 | ||
186 | France CISM (616) | +22:16 | Fabrice Erdinger | 1:22:50 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +22:17 | Eljas Supponen | 1:16:34 | ||
188 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +22:21 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:18:06 | ||
189 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +22:23 | Juha Malinen | 1:17:45 | ||
190 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +22:28 | Jukka Rohula | 1:17:13 | ||
191 | Löten OL (264) | +22:29 | Magne Dähli | 1:13:58 | ||
192 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +22:31 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:24:15 | ||
193 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +22:33 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:22:36 | ||
194 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +22:37 | Patrik Magnusson | 1:21:46 | ||
195 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +22:38 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:18:26 | ||
196 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +22:42 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:12:29 | ||
197 | OK Triangeln (120) | +22:45 | Anders Jönsson | 1:14:01 | ||
198 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +22:47 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:18:10 | ||
199 | Östmarka OK (109) | +22:50 | Lars Christian Unger | 1:16:32 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +22:54 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:18:14 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |