< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +2:27:38 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:26:22 | ||
1002 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (842) | +2:27:45 | Arto Alamäki | 2:21:12 | ||
1003 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1184) | +2:27:51 | Ossi Palojärvi | 2:32:50 | ||
1004 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1287) | +2:27:51 | Mika Kirjavainen | 2:09:42 | ||
1005 | Team 800 (1020) | +2:27:52 | Pekka Hillberg | 2:31:23 | ||
1006 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (1231) | +2:27:54 | Janne Kolari | 2:43:04 | ||
1007 | Hanaley Boys (960) | +2:28:18 | Lauri Laine | 2:28:36 | ||
1008 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +2:28:19 | Tenho Eteläinen | 2:19:37 | ||
1009 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1098) | +2:28:22 | Lasse Koskinen | 2:22:55 | ||
1010 | SK Nokia (1321) | +2:28:24 | Jari Koskelo | 2:01:17 | ||
1011 | Liivin Tuki (779) | +2:28:43 | Aapo Liivi | 2:18:22 | ||
1012 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +2:29:01 | Asko Korpijärvi | 2:22:15 | ||
1013 | Terässiilit (679) | +2:29:37 | Juhani Ahola | 2:21:08 | ||
1014 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +2:29:43 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:42:07 | ||
1015 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (621) | +2:29:46 | Joonas Kettunen | 2:22:55 | ||
1016 | Kustavin Ahto (1114) | +2:29:52 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:27:28 | ||
1017 | KÄÄK (1036) | +2:29:55 | Rainer Mäkelä | 2:13:21 | ||
1018 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (773) | +2:29:59 | Tuomas Tumi | 2:23:06 | ||
1019 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +2:30:03 | Tauno Kuisma | 2:30:18 | ||
1020 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (919) | +2:30:08 | Antti Tuittila | 2:23:09 | ||
1021 | Rejlers (981) | +2:30:09 | Ari Matilainen | 2:06:13 | ||
1022 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (777) | +2:30:11 | Markku Myllyaho | 2:19:26 | ||
1023 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1194) | +2:30:13 | Ossi Vuorinen | 2:17:36 | ||
1024 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (825) | +2:30:14 | Jarmo Jerkku | 2:15:12 | ||
1025 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (734) | +2:30:14 | Aulis Myllyharju | 2:08:18 | ||
1026 | Iisu 2 (1214) | +2:30:17 | Markku Kuivalainen | 2:29:35 | ||
1027 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +2:30:20 | Jussi Aarnio | 2:45:24 | ||
1028 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1142) | +2:30:21 | Jukka Sipilä | 2:27:22 | ||
1029 | Nokian MetsäPojat (1248) | +2:30:22 | Timo Käyrä | 2:30:42 | ||
1030 | Löytänen Rastit (687) | +2:30:23 | Paavo Ruotanen | 2:35:22 | ||
1031 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (748) | +2:30:28 | Juha-Matti Hännikäinen | 2:20:33 | ||
1032 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +2:30:29 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:11:15 | ||
1033 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1306) | +2:30:35 | Jukka Mursinoff | 2:18:27 | ||
1034 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1068) | +2:30:36 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:15:42 | ||
1035 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (880) | +2:30:41 | Markku Leppänen | 2:11:42 | ||
1036 | Maarian Mahti 2 (450) | +2:31:18 | Kari Tikka | 2:11:14 | ||
1037 | Turun Tiemiehet (791) | +2:31:22 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:09:34 | ||
1038 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (812) | +2:31:53 | Hannu Kuusela | 2:27:55 | ||
1039 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (830) | +2:32:10 | Simo Laine | 2:18:10 | ||
1040 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +2:32:27 | Esa Nevanperä | 2:11:21 | ||
1041 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (539) | +2:32:37 | Tommi Grönholm | 1:51:04 | ||
1042 | OK77 7 (1201) | +2:33:17 | Lars Liljeström | 2:43:04 | ||
1043 | Espoon Akilles 2 (706) | +2:33:22 | Teemu Leppänen | 2:28:52 | ||
1044 | Samppalinnan Voima (1319) | +2:33:35 | Ilmari Ojanen | 2:43:29 | ||
1045 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1344) | +2:34:03 | Jussi Saviharju | 2:11:51 | ||
1046 | Savolainen Osakunta (1235) | +2:34:35 | Sakari Ihantola | 2:43:02 | ||
1047 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +2:34:36 | Tapani Vehko | 2:21:22 | ||
1048 | Meridea (1059) | +2:35:19 | Pekka Rehn | 2:26:56 | ||
1049 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +2:36:03 | Jan Reijo | 2:16:06 | ||
1050 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1156) | +2:36:24 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:56:57 | ||
1051 | Rastikarhut 5 (776) | +2:37:01 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:01:09 | ||
1052 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (822) | +2:37:15 | Janne Roininen | 2:46:58 | ||
1053 | Maasillat (1254) | +2:37:17 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:31:02 | ||
1054 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1343) | +2:37:23 | Vilho Nuutinen | 2:44:42 | ||
1055 | Lapin Veikot (398) | +2:37:28 | Pentti Karse | 2:50:24 | ||
1056 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1045) | +2:37:33 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 2:19:10 | ||
1057 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (647) | +2:37:37 | Jyri Myllymäki | 2:34:41 | ||
1058 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (1282) | +2:38:37 | Toni Jokela | 2:42:38 | ||
1059 | Buildercom (1240) | +2:38:52 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:20:09 | ||
1060 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1195) | +2:39:02 | Kalevi Hirsimäki | 2:34:40 | ||
1061 | Teepakki (1320) | +2:39:22 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 2:24:13 | ||
1062 | OK Kampen Revisited (974) | +2:39:39 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:21:19 | ||
1063 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (860) | +2:39:54 | Hannu Lahti | 2:16:49 | ||
1064 | OK Älvsjö Örby (666) | +2:40:37 | Tomas Regnander | 2:25:01 | ||
1065 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +2:41:04 | Harri Helin | 2:20:21 | ||
1066 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +2:41:13 | Janne Kankainen | 1:55:25 | ||
1067 | Toimen Pojat (1271) | +2:41:15 | Ilkka Lehto | 2:31:46 | ||
1068 | Suunta Jurva 2 (849) | +2:41:17 | Esko Rätti | 2:27:14 | ||
1069 | SYK-OPET (1284) | +2:41:34 | Hannu Tuomisto | 2:01:04 | ||
1070 | Främmestads IK (890) | +2:41:36 | Kenneth Ivehag | 2:07:43 | ||
1071 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +2:41:40 | Husu Marko | 2:04:00 | ||
1072 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1058) | +2:41:44 | Kimmo Partanen | 2:21:42 | ||
1073 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1013) | +2:41:59 | Ville Laukka | 2:43:03 | ||
1074 | Kerkesix (815) | +2:42:04 | Petteri Rusi | 2:46:33 | ||
1075 | Petolintu (1220) | +2:42:05 | Sampo Forssen | 2:09:14 | ||
1076 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +2:42:08 | Antti Aalto | 2:22:50 | ||
1077 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +2:42:11 | Mika Virtanen | 2:26:58 | ||
1078 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1334) | +2:42:13 | Eetu Harju | 2:26:39 | ||
1079 | Halsuan Toivo (600) | +2:42:22 | Toni Kalliokoski | 2:30:32 | ||
1080 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1212) | +2:42:27 | Reijo Simonen | 2:25:48 | ||
1081 | OC Cannonballs (1222) | +2:42:30 | Antti Ryösä | 2:34:50 | ||
1082 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1266) | +2:42:41 | Seppo Kaplas | 2:31:32 | ||
1083 | Colombia Military Tem (1357) | +2:42:48 | Escala Enzo Montenegro | 2:33:40 | ||
1084 | Atria Oyj (1270) | +2:42:51 | Jarmo Kenkkilä | 3:02:17 | ||
1085 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818) | +2:42:53 | Ilkka Närhi | 2:35:39 | ||
1086 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +2:42:57 | Teemu Mutanen | 2:04:37 | ||
1087 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (826) | +2:42:58 | Kalle Suvanto | 2:27:14 | ||
1088 | TAMK (1245) | +2:43:04 | Jari Mikkolainen | 2:46:11 | ||
1089 | Paimion Rasti 5 (507) | +2:43:06 | Jouko Havia | 2:22:11 | ||
1090 | Koukut (839) | +2:43:07 | Timo Järvinen | 2:20:19 | ||
1091 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1191) | +2:43:11 | Jorma Sakko | 2:24:32 | ||
1092 | Sentera (1055) | +2:43:37 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 2:34:52 | ||
1093 | Päässä Viiraa (929) | +2:43:47 | Visa Nieminen | 2:28:49 | ||
1094 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +2:43:50 | Teemu Moilanen | 2:34:29 | ||
1095 | Pihkaniskat 8 (702) | +2:44:09 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:25:24 | ||
1096 | OK77 6 (780) | +2:44:21 | Henrik Fagerholm | 2:33:20 | ||
1097 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1176) | +2:44:26 | Tuomas Huopana | 2:20:40 | ||
1098 | Tervakosken UA (861) | +2:44:27 | Hannu Venäläinen | 2:19:02 | ||
1099 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +2:44:35 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 2:24:49 | ||
1100 | Palo-88 (638) | +2:44:37 | Mika Kallio | 2:19:07 | ||
1101 | Suunta Jurva 4 (868) | +2:44:50 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:06:43 | ||
1102 | Iitin Pyrintö (1164) | +2:45:06 | Keijo Tuomainen | 2:23:17 | ||
1103 | 7-ihmettä (1261) | +2:45:12 | Matti Mielonen | 2:43:30 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (940) | +2:45:39 | Andrei Kruger | 2:14:04 | ||
1105 | Espoon Akilles 3 (934) | +2:45:53 | Pentti Suonpää | 2:27:47 | ||
1106 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1281) | +2:45:56 | Jarkko Raukola | 2:12:34 | ||
1107 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1140) | +2:45:58 | Jukka Koivumäki | 2:22:04 | ||
1108 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +2:45:58 | Juha Vuorinen | 2:25:09 | ||
1109 | OKO PR-Tiimi (1229) | +2:46:13 | Jari Melgin | 2:24:47 | ||
1110 | Isojoen Urheilijat (998) | +2:46:18 | Tuomas Laine | 2:37:19 | ||
1111 | SKK-Dynamo (852) | +2:46:19 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:07:49 | ||
1112 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1290) | +2:46:23 | Harri Paakkulainen | 2:39:07 | ||
1113 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +2:47:00 | Ylo Viru | 2:31:45 | ||
1114 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (572) | +2:48:08 | Kari Leppänen | 2:45:10 | ||
1115 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +2:48:32 | Matti Frick | 2:18:57 | ||
1116 | Lappeen Siniset (946) | +2:48:45 | Teemu Tukiainen | 2:46:41 | ||
1117 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1028) | +2:49:11 | Lasse Kääpä | 2:27:00 | ||
1118 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +2:49:14 | Otto Vuotila | 2:34:03 | ||
1119 | Rastihaukat 3 (1060) | +2:49:49 | Mikko Karamo | 2:36:25 | ||
1120 | Enermet (992) | +2:49:51 | Seppo Salmela | 2:44:08 | ||
1121 | KK team Pohjalainen (506) | +2:49:56 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:27:57 | ||
1122 | ABB SK (912) | +2:50:12 | Tero Nousiainen | 2:23:17 | ||
1123 | Navi 6 (739) | +2:50:14 | Hannu Arkko | 2:19:07 | ||
1124 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +2:50:21 | Pekka Heikura | 2:41:24 | ||
1125 | Ryttylän Visa (901) | +2:50:34 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:31:03 | ||
1126 | Kangasala SK 9 (1124) | +2:51:10 | Mika Pahkala | 2:08:41 | ||
1127 | Laihian Luja 2 (977) | +2:51:24 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 2:27:40 | ||
1128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (762) | +2:52:36 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:49:24 | ||
1129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +2:52:53 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 2:46:36 | ||
1130 | Montun Uho (1003) | +2:54:10 | Oula Korja | 2:45:13 | ||
1131 | 2Einsteins (973) | +2:54:43 | Harri Niiranen | 1:57:24 | ||
1132 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1210) | +2:54:45 | Juhani Luoma | 2:16:03 | ||
1133 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (648) | +2:54:57 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:57:34 | ||
1134 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1179) | +2:55:02 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:04:30 | ||
1135 | Lahden Taimi (1025) | +2:55:09 | Janne Saarinen | 2:45:38 | ||
1136 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +2:55:37 | Juha-Pekka Pokki | 2:32:52 | ||
1137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (751) | +2:56:50 | Martti Savolainen | 2:33:11 | ||
1138 | 88. kadettikurssi (1259) | +2:57:30 | Juha Paakkari | 2:11:21 | ||
1139 | Vallan Suunta (547) | +2:57:32 | Kaarle Lempainen | 2:31:22 | ||
1140 | FTA 2 (1110) | +2:57:34 | Janne Tuovila | 2:33:56 | ||
1141 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (469) | +2:57:54 | Antti Jokinen | 2:19:08 | ||
1142 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (745) | +2:59:14 | Pekka Vanne | 2:30:27 | ||
1143 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1015) | +3:01:15 | Jori Luontola | 2:34:51 | ||
1144 | Eksymä 360 (930) | +3:01:25 | Jaakko Silpola | 2:21:23 | ||
1145 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +3:01:56 | Terho Tattari | 2:24:30 | ||
1146 | Itätulli (1267) | +3:01:59 | Tuomo Valjus | 2:37:48 | ||
1147 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +3:02:20 | Visa Merikoski | 2:56:58 | ||
1148 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +3:02:21 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 2:44:24 | ||
1149 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1167) | +3:02:30 | Tapio Naakka | 2:20:13 | ||
1150 | Auran Vannas (904) | +3:02:42 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:25:46 | ||
1151 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1008) | +3:02:46 | Jarmo Annala | 2:11:49 | ||
1152 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (675) | +3:02:46 | Tero Haapalainen | 2:05:52 | ||
1153 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1103) | +3:02:56 | Pentti Järvinen | 2:25:54 | ||
1154 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (959) | +3:03:00 | Pentti Oksanen | 2:57:09 | ||
1155 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +3:04:00 | Dick Enqvist | 2:39:51 | ||
1156 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1001) | +3:04:31 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:26:48 | ||
1157 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +3:05:12 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:34:03 | ||
1158 | Suunta 2000 (1106) | +3:05:13 | Juha Holster | 2:07:14 | ||
1159 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1096) | +3:05:27 | Ilkka Suutari | 2:58:21 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (911) | +3:05:35 | Jaakko Mattila | 2:31:53 | ||
1161 | Skoyarit (1278) | +3:05:42 | Pasi Arkko | 2:10:08 | ||
1162 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +3:06:42 | Ville Vähävainio | 2:35:42 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +3:07:17 | Niilo Tuominen | 2:20:21 | ||
1164 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1158) | +3:07:41 | Petri Kaasinen | 2:42:32 | ||
1165 | VTT Prosessit (1050) | +3:08:19 | Juha Salmela | 2:29:55 | ||
1166 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (850) | +3:08:57 | Sami Nurminen | 2:16:19 | ||
1167 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +3:09:12 | Harri Mäntylä | 2:36:15 | ||
1168 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1215) | +3:09:15 | Jukka Kuningas | 2:58:13 | ||
1169 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +3:09:24 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:17:51 | ||
1170 | Kannonkiertäjät (1105) | +3:09:28 | Pentti Varis | 2:22:56 | ||
1171 | Delta 7 (1150) | +3:09:32 | Ilkka Forsman | 2:42:39 | ||
1172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1057) | +3:12:09 | Erkki Rantanen | 2:25:49 | ||
1173 | London Orienteering club (263) | +3:12:23 | David Saunders | 2:22:45 | ||
1174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1127) | +3:12:43 | Markus Kössler | 2:18:53 | ||
1175 | OKO PR-Tiimi 2 (1277) | +3:13:15 | Kimmo Lönnmark | 2:28:26 | ||
1176 | Brasilian Military Team 2 (1034) | +3:13:39 | Jose Barros | 2:31:30 | ||
1177 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (995) | +3:13:44 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:01:09 | ||
1178 | Rantatörmän Ryhti (1328) | +3:13:44 | Jyrki Hyttinen | 2:31:20 | ||
1179 | Espoon Tapiot (1027) | +3:13:48 | Matti Akselin | 2:35:44 | ||
1180 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +3:14:02 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 2:25:57 | ||
1181 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +3:14:29 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 2:36:46 | ||
1182 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1143) | +3:14:52 | Antti Mustranta | 2:28:49 | ||
1183 | Sähkön Suunnistajat (1260) | +3:15:02 | Tomi Tirronen | 2:56:12 | ||
1184 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +3:15:14 | Juhannus Niemi | 3:03:12 | ||
1185 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (925) | +3:15:20 | Risto Raittila | 2:30:39 | ||
1186 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +3:15:52 | Osmo Suni | 3:23:25 | ||
1187 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +3:19:06 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:31:40 | ||
1188 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +3:20:34 | Olli-Pekka Laitinen | 3:02:08 | ||
1189 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +3:20:48 | Heikki Kujanpää | 3:02:21 | ||
1190 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1204) | +3:20:56 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 2:42:30 | ||
1191 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (797) | +3:20:56 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:43:07 | ||
1192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +3:21:52 | Reijo Krook | 2:42:30 | ||
1193 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +3:21:59 | Mikko Tapper | 3:01:22 | ||
1194 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +3:22:15 | Arvo Helanti | 2:45:04 | ||
1195 | CSC (1116) | +3:22:20 | Jari Miettinen | 3:16:59 | ||
1196 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (949) | +3:24:14 | Jarkko Jaatela | 2:03:48 | ||
1197 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +3:25:22 | Simo Kainulainen | 3:15:09 | ||
1198 | Suunta-Hukat (1350) | +3:26:33 | Anssi Kemppinen | 2:17:32 | ||
1199 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1345) | +3:26:36 | Antti Honkasaari | 3:26:42 | ||
1200 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +3:27:17 | Esko Kervinen | 2:15:06 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |