< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1201 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1337) | +3:27:17 | Pentti Nurminen | 2:42:45 | ||
1202 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +3:27:20 | Ilkka Kivi | 2:55:04 | ||
1203 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +3:27:43 | Martti Miettinen | 2:49:59 | ||
1204 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +3:28:35 | Ilkka Soininen | 2:37:06 | ||
1205 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +3:28:54 | Janne Asukas | 2:25:50 | ||
1206 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1111) | +3:28:58 | Harri Vesterbacka | 2:52:46 | ||
1207 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +3:29:24 | Esa Nissinen | 2:27:31 | ||
1208 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1076) | +3:29:28 | Jarmo Savilaakso | 2:52:12 | ||
1209 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (834) | +3:29:50 | Juha Rantala | 2:49:01 | ||
1210 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +3:29:51 | Markus Oksanen | 2:21:42 | ||
1211 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +3:32:40 | Kenneth Kämpe | 3:09:23 | ||
1212 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1129) | +3:33:22 | Unto Kanerva | 2:45:57 | ||
1213 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +3:34:13 | Asko Virolainen | 2:45:34 | ||
1214 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +3:34:14 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 2:38:55 | ||
1215 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +3:34:54 | Etti Kantola | 2:48:59 | ||
1216 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1043) | +3:35:33 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 2:25:35 | ||
1217 | OK Raseborg 3 (1180) | +3:35:35 | Kaj Ranta | 2:04:54 | ||
1218 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +3:35:37 | Matti Kuusanka | 2:29:45 | ||
1219 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +3:35:46 | Jyrki Hellsten | 2:34:38 | ||
1220 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1349) | +3:37:29 | Teuvo Poutia | 2:47:32 | ||
1221 | Rastiketut 3 (968) | +3:39:28 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 2:20:47 | ||
1222 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +3:39:30 | Mauno Siren | 2:36:21 | ||
1223 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +3:40:57 | Matti Railo | 2:26:52 | ||
1224 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (690) | +3:41:01 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:35:23 | ||
1225 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +3:41:13 | Kari Huttunen | 1:49:06 | ||
1226 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +3:42:20 | Raimo Pänkäläinen | 2:47:07 | ||
1227 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1227) | +3:43:07 | Saku Tauriainen | 2:47:15 | ||
1228 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +3:43:15 | Timo Muhonen | 2:58:50 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +3:43:23 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:47:28 | ||
1230 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +3:43:52 | Mikko Torro | 3:06:15 | ||
1231 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1032) | +3:44:06 | Antti Multala | 2:37:30 | ||
1232 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +3:44:21 | Kari Lindholm | 2:32:50 | ||
1233 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +3:45:23 | Esko Siltala | 3:13:30 | ||
1234 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +3:45:39 | Timo Rönkkö | 2:24:44 | ||
1235 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (937) | +3:45:46 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 3:06:43 | ||
1236 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +3:47:26 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 2:09:17 | ||
1237 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +3:48:05 | Markku Inkinen | 2:16:00 | ||
1238 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +3:49:12 | Jouni Kuusisto | 2:42:46 | ||
1239 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +3:50:53 | Juha Hakala | 2:58:58 | ||
1240 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +3:51:08 | Heikki Inkinen | 2:39:49 | ||
1241 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +3:52:28 | Jukka Partanen | 3:02:13 | ||
1242 | Omnitele (1224) | +3:52:43 | Olli Knuuttila | 2:59:57 | ||
1243 | Veikkaus (1239) | +3:58:53 | Jarkko Puranen | 2:19:18 | ||
1244 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +4:01:23 | Klaus Enwald | 2:45:12 | ||
1245 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +4:05:16 | Lauri Hieta | 2:48:51 | ||
1246 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +4:05:58 | Risto Koskilahti | 3:00:17 | ||
1247 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +4:06:06 | Kurt Kokko | 3:11:30 | ||
1248 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +4:06:30 | Hannu Viitala | 3:13:57 | ||
1249 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (593) | +4:06:43 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:30:31 | ||
1250 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +4:07:51 | Kari Törmikoski | 3:20:58 | ||
1251 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +4:10:06 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 4:00:51 | ||
1252 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +4:11:25 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:27:50 | ||
1253 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +4:13:11 | Juho Svenn | 4:14:29 | ||
1254 | Rastikarhut 2 (835) | +4:19:55 | Pentti Mäki | 3:00:37 | ||
1255 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +4:20:33 | Markku Rissanen | 3:16:53 | ||
1256 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | +4:25:14 | Jyrki Puttonen | 3:17:44 | ||
1257 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +4:25:27 | Mikko Havuaho | 3:07:38 | ||
1258 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +4:30:43 | Thomas Zwinger | 2:55:02 | ||
1259 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (771) | +4:30:57 | Joni Häkkilä | 3:08:30 | ||
1260 | Rastikarhut 3 (626) | +4:35:53 | Tapio Saarni | 3:00:59 | ||
1261 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +4:36:45 | Lasse Jääskeläinen | 2:46:20 | ||
1262 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1133) | +4:36:56 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:57:56 | ||
1263 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +4:38:52 | Tero Kalliomaa | 2:47:24 | ||
1264 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +4:39:46 | Hannes Holma | 3:06:36 | ||
1265 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +4:39:58 | Martti Raivola | 2:54:24 | ||
1266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +4:40:34 | Taisto Raunemaa | 3:11:17 | ||
1267 | Lihavat (1233) | +4:40:39 | Juri Ruohola | 2:40:01 | ||
1268 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1120) | +4:41:13 | Pasi Peltola | 3:16:20 | ||
1269 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +4:41:48 | Ari-Pekka Määttänen | 2:29:31 | ||
1270 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1072) | +4:42:08 | Aapo Tuki | 3:21:37 | ||
1271 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1218) | +4:44:03 | Pekka Terhemaa | 3:36:33 | ||
1272 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +4:53:30 | Juha Lehtikanto | 3:16:03 | ||
1273 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +4:57:49 | Juhani Haaparanta | 3:20:33 | ||
1274 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1130) | +5:30:37 | Kauko Muikku | 3:11:14 | ||
1275 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +5:37:19 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 3:57:32 | ||
1276 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +6:10:03 | Jukka Houttu | 4:33:15 | ||
1277 | Medone (969) | +6:18:48 | Ilkka Junttila | 5:32:00 | ||
1278 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +6:44:17 | Kari Sainimo | 5:47:31 | ||
1279 | Heltech (1135) | +6:58:06 | Tommi Järvelä | 4:31:28 | ||
1280 | Rasti K18 (1244) | +6:59:54 | Jan Nokkala | 6:40:31 | ||
1281 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +7:01:11 | Lasse Rehn | 5:49:16 | ||
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48) | keskeytti | Jonn-Are Myhren | (1:34:08) | |||
Medeina (135) | keskeytti | Laimonas Caplikas | ||||
Kristiansand OK 2 (141) | keskeytti | Johan B Michelsen | (27:32) | |||
Ås-NLH orientering (152) | keskeytti | Björn Håvard Evjen | ||||
OK Orient 2 (1079) | keskeytti | Staffan Kullström | ||||
Erräät Oppaat (1123) | keskeytti | Esa Säppi | ||||
Kymen Sanomat (1232) | keskeytti | Matti Tieaho | ||||
Hinnerjoen Yritys (1193) | hylätty | Pekka Ylijoki | (1:50:02) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (554) | hylätty | Pentti Vepsäläinen | (46:50) | |||
OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1014) | hylätty | Tero Järvinen | (3:02:48) | |||
Pihkaniskat 6 (1024) | hylätty | Esko Tuliniemi | (3:04:34) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1073) | hylätty | Kauko Janka | (2:36:25) | |||
Navi 3 (380) | hylätty | Sampsa Kiuru | (31:31) | |||
VOHEVA (1322) | hylätty | Sampsa Heilala | (2:15:33) | |||
OC Toffee 2 (975) | hylätty | Hannu Huuhko | (2:29:50) | |||
OK Botnia 4 (659) | hylätty | Eero Pulkkinen | (2:04:57) | |||
Kuopion musiikkilukio (1347) | hylätty | Lauri Hilander | (2:43:09) | |||
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1238) | hylätty | Jukka Romppainen | (2:22:12) | |||
Hernemäen Porina (1258) | hylätty | Matti Silvennoinen | (2:10:58) | |||
Stora Enso Timber (716) | hylätty | Atte Asikainen | (2:11:44) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |