Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | 3:17:38 | Jani Lakanen | 44:58 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +1 | Oystein Kristiansen | 47:17 | ||
3 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +4 | Petri Saari | 45:48 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +5 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 45:09 | ||
5 | OK Ravinen (29) | +6 | Matthias Muller | 45:22 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6 | Tommi Tölkkö | 45:24 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (21) | +8 | Patrik Martner | 44:59 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +11 | Manu Mutka | 43:55 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +11 | Vesa Taanila | 46:12 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +2:38 | Janne Salmi | 45:12 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +2:40 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 47:55 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +2:41 | Jarno Salmelin | 47:41 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +2:43 | Sami Vähänen | 45:49 | ||
14 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +2:46 | Chris Terkelsen | 49:14 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (26) | +2:48 | Timo Mikkola | 47:54 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +3:11 | Casper Giding | 46:05 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (16) | +3:20 | Damien Renard | 45:44 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +3:26 | Staffan Eriksson | 47:19 | ||
19 | Delta (3) | +3:29 | Panu Piiparinen | 49:55 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +3:30 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 45:59 | ||
21 | IFK Umeå (53) | +3:31 | Peter Hemmyr | 46:11 | ||
22 | OK Orion (8) | +3:35 | Noborn Tobias | 46:30 | ||
23 | MS Parma (28) | +3:53 | Marko Suuronen | 46:58 | ||
24 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +4:00 | Jörgen Wickholm | 46:00 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +4:04 | Martin Johansson | 50:20 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +4:06 | Johan Ivarsson | 48:11 | ||
27 | Hellas (38) | +4:12 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 47:09 | ||
28 | OK Orient (93) | +4:13 | Johan Bäckman | 46:48 | ||
29 | NTNUI (58) | +4:16 | Öystein Pettersen | 46:47 | ||
30 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +4:19 | Matti Vainionpää | 47:36 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +4:21 | Mårten Frendelius | 49:46 | ||
32 | Rastivarsat (74) | +4:23 | Timo Sarkkinen | 47:22 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +4:23 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 46:48 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (43) | +4:25 | Henrik Jansson | 49:03 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +4:27 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 47:28 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +4:34 | Erik Engstrand | 50:00 | ||
37 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +4:53 | Öystein Sörensen | 47:50 | ||
38 | Lynx (30) | +4:56 | Aleksi Leskinen | 47:56 | ||
39 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +4:58 | Mattias Karlsson | 48:06 | ||
40 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +8:01 | Pär Hansson | 50:02 | ||
41 | OK77 (33) | +10:28 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 52:30 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (25) | +10:30 | Simon Fröjdö | 48:50 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +10:32 | Petri Vainio | 51:31 | ||
44 | OK Roslagen (81) | +10:34 | Rain Eensaar | 51:51 | ||
45 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +10:35 | Markus Lang | 53:49 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (94) | +10:37 | Dan Norin | 53:21 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +10:40 | Tuomas Mattila | 52:43 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +12:04 | Jaani Lantela | 53:46 | ||
49 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +12:05 | Mathias Jansson | 52:30 | ||
50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +12:06 | Kari Kallio | 46:42 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (27) | +12:06 | Heikki Toivio | 46:21 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +12:07 | Matthias Niggli | 52:36 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +12:07 | Ville Pietilä | 46:54 | ||
54 | Täby OK (61) | +12:09 | Johan Lindahl | 47:37 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +12:11 | Oivind Helgenud | 49:27 | ||
56 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +12:11 | Jonas Kjäll | 49:09 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +12:12 | Daniel Blohm | 48:32 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +13:12 | Tapani Partanen | 50:51 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +13:41 | Fredrik Sturesson | 49:51 | ||
60 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +13:45 | Per Brolund | 51:02 | ||
61 | Kils OK (137) | +13:46 | Henric Brohede | 50:01 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +13:48 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 49:14 | ||
63 | Västerås SOK (107) | +13:48 | Andreas Eriksson | 55:31 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +13:49 | Anders Nordberg | 46:50 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +13:51 | Benno Schuler | 47:36 | ||
66 | OK Linne (54) | +13:53 | Jan Troeng | 46:55 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +13:53 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 51:31 | ||
68 | Modum OL (640) | +13:54 | David Löver | 49:24 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +14:01 | Andreas Johansson | 48:10 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +14:03 | William Lind | 49:56 | ||
71 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +14:04 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 51:53 | ||
72 | Wing OK (66) | +14:06 | Stig Alvestad | 48:50 | ||
73 | Spring Cup OK (86) | +14:35 | Emil Folino | 57:23 | ||
74 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +14:37 | Joakim Hederskog | 53:13 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK (37) | +15:19 | Mikko Sipilä | 52:15 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving (65) | +15:19 | Anders Tiltnes | 48:44 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +16:04 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 52:18 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +16:07 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 53:06 | ||
79 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +16:08 | Niklas Wrane | 52:24 | ||
80 | Fana IL (216) | +16:14 | Jan Kocbach | 51:41 | ||
81 | Navi (46) | +17:31 | Risto Haikonen | 51:32 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +17:35 | Juha Fränti | 51:53 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (57) | +17:37 | Per Magnusson | 54:05 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +17:49 | Matti Liukkonen | 51:08 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +17:55 | Kjell Almgren | 53:31 | ||
86 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +18:00 | Erik Fabritius | 52:16 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +18:02 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 53:46 | ||
88 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +18:04 | Markus Frödin | 53:25 | ||
89 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +18:05 | Oskar Carlborg | 52:09 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +18:05 | Janne Märkälä | 55:43 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +18:07 | Martin Hansen | 49:04 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +18:08 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 50:28 | ||
93 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +18:09 | Jussi Aumo | 51:35 | ||
94 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +18:11 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 49:00 | ||
95 | Delta 3 (69) | +18:11 | Harri Räty | 53:55 | ||
96 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +18:12 | Lassi Virtanen | 50:24 | ||
97 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +18:13 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 54:31 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +18:14 | Matti Kotilainen | 53:17 | ||
99 | Norbergs OK (259) | +18:14 | Micke Oswald | 49:05 | ||
100 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +18:15 | Pontus Halldin | 53:28 | ||
101 | Ronneby OK (532) | +18:16 | Jon Engkvist | 50:34 | ||
102 | Hestra IF (194) | +18:17 | Jan Hilding | 51:12 | ||
103 | OL Trollelg (181) | +18:19 | Bård Nonstad | 49:53 | ||
104 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +18:20 | Fredrik Persson | 1:03:40 | ||
105 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +18:27 | Magnus Palm | 49:47 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +18:42 | Anders Axling | 52:05 | ||
107 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +19:23 | Tommy Andersson | 51:00 | ||
108 | OK Hällen (47) | +20:06 | Jonas Engström | 51:17 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +20:08 | Jani Tamminen | 51:04 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +20:10 | Jussi Laakkio | 51:58 | ||
111 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +20:11 | Evgeniy Artemov | 57:55 | ||
112 | IF Brahe (145) | +20:15 | Marko Honkala | 50:58 | ||
113 | OK Tyr (151) | +20:17 | Sixten Westlund | 51:11 | ||
114 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +20:19 | Sven Lundbäck | 51:37 | ||
115 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +20:24 | Öyvind Undstad | 55:21 | ||
116 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +21:36 | Heikki Istolahti | 51:20 | ||
117 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +21:41 | Oleg Kalinin | 58:50 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +22:05 | Jouni Heinonen | 48:36 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +22:15 | Markus Adolfsson | 52:18 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +22:19 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 53:10 | ||
121 | Kalmar OK (371) | +22:21 | Slawomir Wozniak | 53:09 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +22:22 | Jani Virta | 53:27 | ||
123 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +22:23 | Jussi Taussi | 52:53 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +22:25 | Jussi Karelo | 53:53 | ||
125 | Navi 2 (140) | +22:37 | Vesa Klemettinen | 52:43 | ||
126 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +22:38 | Saager Magnus | 54:03 | ||
127 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +23:10 | Mika Lehtonen | 53:32 | ||
128 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +23:11 | Matti Hakala | 58:03 | ||
129 | Rånäs OK (294) | +23:13 | Thomas Ohlin | 53:26 | ||
130 | Koo-Vee (159) | +23:14 | Mika Ketola | 54:48 | ||
131 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +23:16 | Harald Aas | 49:41 | ||
132 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +23:16 | Mika Nurmo | 54:24 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +23:18 | Ville Sabel | 52:53 | ||
134 | IF Thor (187) | +23:23 | Ola Lind | 53:22 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +24:07 | Örjan Eriksson | 56:04 | ||
136 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (90) | +24:09 | Andreas Edlund | 55:39 | ||
137 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +24:10 | Erik Rost | 48:48 | ||
138 | Järla IF OK (117) | +24:10 | Rickard Wass | 50:36 | ||
139 | Skogslöparna (116) | +24:13 | Stefan Sjölund | 52:14 | ||
140 | OK Triangeln (120) | +24:13 | Sander Vaher | 48:44 | ||
141 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +24:14 | Jukka Liuha | 52:26 | ||
142 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +24:17 | Valtteri Ylinen | 54:35 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK (142) | +24:18 | Anders Johansson | 51:50 | ||
144 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +24:18 | Pekka Sorjonen | 48:35 | ||
145 | UBOL (317) | +24:19 | Tom Hirter | 53:16 | ||
146 | France CISM (616) | +24:19 | Jean-Michel Parzich | 49:19 | ||
147 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +24:32 | Per Magnusson | 56:12 | ||
148 | Yarky Mir (96) | +25:10 | Denis Kuprienko | 51:45 | ||
149 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +25:12 | Lauri Sorsa | 55:07 | ||
150 | OK Kolmården (146) | +25:24 | Magnus Svensson | 57:18 | ||
151 | OK Gulfstream (156) | +25:25 | Denis Ilragimov | 55:02 | ||
152 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +25:31 | Jussi Elo | 1:03:01 | ||
153 | IL Gular (78) | +25:31 | Roland Hurlimann | 56:21 | ||
154 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +25:32 | Esa Romppainen | 1:03:15 | ||
155 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +25:34 | Johan Björklund | 59:01 | ||
156 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +25:35 | Robert Hanning | 57:01 | ||
157 | IF Hagen (203) | +25:37 | Mikael Löfving | 1:02:31 | ||
158 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +27:24 | Mikael Pihel | 52:09 | ||
159 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +27:26 | Mikael Andersson | 49:18 | ||
160 | Östmarka OK (109) | +27:26 | Olav Lundanes | 51:52 | ||
161 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +27:30 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 51:23 | ||
162 | OSI - orientering (154) | +27:32 | Asgeir Lium | 1:01:16 | ||
163 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +27:34 | Armando Sousa | 59:10 | ||
164 | OK Alehof (568) | +27:42 | Tobias Olsson | 58:17 | ||
165 | Rasti E4 (64) | +28:10 | Keijo Sivill | 56:13 | ||
166 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +28:14 | Anders Carlsson | 52:19 | ||
167 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +28:19 | Esten Koren | 54:52 | ||
168 | Ringerike OL (71) | +28:22 | Håvard Hågård | 52:22 | ||
169 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +28:23 | Vesa Koskinen | 55:52 | ||
170 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +28:26 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 53:09 | ||
171 | IF Femman (157) | +28:27 | Robin Bäckström | 59:03 | ||
172 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +28:28 | Tommy Lindberg | 54:32 | ||
173 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +28:37 | Juha Matilainen | 59:18 | ||
174 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +28:38 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 54:24 | ||
175 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +28:48 | Karl Tiselius | 56:29 | ||
176 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +28:49 | Johan Eklöv | 53:49 | ||
177 | Löten OL (264) | +28:56 | Yngve Volden | 53:43 | ||
178 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +28:57 | Jari Hautala | 50:21 | ||
179 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +28:58 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:02:03 | ||
180 | Lynx 2 (357) | +29:03 | Pasi Jokinen | 57:39 | ||
181 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +29:07 | Timo Ahvenainen | 54:02 | ||
182 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +29:15 | Johan Svensson | 1:00:04 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +29:17 | Jeppe Koivula | 53:26 | ||
184 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +29:28 | Antti Rusanen | 1:00:23 | ||
185 | Midälva OK (201) | +29:28 | Mattias Edström | 52:00 | ||
186 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +29:29 | Jarno Saarela | 52:34 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +29:30 | Mikko Savelainen | 54:29 | ||
188 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (260) | +29:31 | Henrik Karelo | 51:53 | ||
189 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +29:31 | Silver Eensaar | 52:57 | ||
190 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +29:32 | Erik Tholen | 52:00 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +29:33 | Lauri Oikarinen | 53:55 | ||
192 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +29:34 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:00:33 | ||
193 | Lillomarka OL (362) | +29:37 | Audun Berstad | 55:42 | ||
194 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +29:37 | Ari Kotiharju | 53:35 | ||
195 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +29:39 | Mika Hakkarainen | 53:44 | ||
196 | Kuzmolovo OK (219) | +29:40 | Mikhail Malyshev | 53:44 | ||
197 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +29:41 | Jari Tunturi | 53:21 | ||
198 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +29:42 | John Solbreck | 57:25 | ||
199 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +29:44 | Fredrik Persson | 53:02 | ||
200 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +29:45 | Jouni Nykänen | 54:38 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |