Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | 4:09:28 | Erik Rost | 1:28:04 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +39 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:28:10 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +42 | Jonn Are Myhren | 1:28:20 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +3:07 | Timo Saarinen | 1:31:25 | ||
5 | OK Denseln (29) | +3:58 | Erik Andersson | 1:31:45 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (14) | +4:00 | Timo Mikkola | 1:33:01 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +5:38 | Petri Saari | 1:33:12 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (15) | +6:16 | Kalle Dalin | 1:29:23 | ||
9 | NTNUI (30) | +6:22 | Christian Kahrs | 1:29:24 | ||
10 | Nydalens SK (95) | +6:24 | Thormod Berg | 1:30:43 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +6:26 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:29:02 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +6:29 | Aleksej Bortnik | 1:35:12 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +6:31 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:29:14 | ||
14 | Delta (12) | +6:36 | Petri Noponen | 1:37:27 | ||
15 | Delta 2 (36) | +6:38 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:35:55 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +6:42 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:35:42 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6:44 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:36:15 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (35) | +7:04 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:36:27 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (7) | +7:52 | Hans Mård | 1:31:42 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +7:53 | Petr Losman | 1:37:18 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +7:57 | Teemu Väre | 1:31:03 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +8:17 | Tobias Noborn | 1:24:58 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +8:24 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:30:58 | ||
24 | Halden SK (2) | +8:34 | Erik Axelsson | 1:31:31 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +9:58 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:37:33 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (34) | +12:55 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:31:16 | ||
27 | MS Parma (18) | +13:07 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:33:32 | ||
28 | OK77 (83) | +13:08 | Mikael Donner | 1:36:13 | ||
29 | OK Orient (51) | +13:11 | Esa Huttunen | 1:40:58 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +13:16 | Andreas Johansson | 1:42:40 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +13:17 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:30:10 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +13:17 | Janne Salmi | 1:29:55 | ||
33 | Östmarka OK (89) | +13:18 | Olav Lundanes | 1:33:45 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +13:18 | Jussi Aumo | 1:33:42 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +13:26 | Timo Joensuu | 1:33:48 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +14:19 | Nicolai Nielsen | 1:37:29 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +14:23 | Daniel Wernersson | 1:37:07 | ||
38 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +14:36 | Per Öberg | 1:37:24 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +14:43 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:42:29 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +14:46 | Manu Mutka | 1:33:08 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +16:38 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:30:08 | ||
42 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +18:20 | Kari Kallio | 1:34:36 | ||
43 | Västerås SOK (85) | +19:27 | Anders Österlund | 1:32:09 | ||
44 | OK Linne (32) | +19:34 | Ulf Troeng | 1:32:21 | ||
45 | Navi (59) | +19:35 | Risto Haikonen | 1:33:03 | ||
46 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +19:38 | Per Ek | 1:37:50 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (46) | +20:22 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:43:30 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +20:32 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:32:38 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (64) | +20:53 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:48:31 | ||
50 | Wing OK (47) | +21:04 | Österbö Öystein Kvaal | 1:30:13 | ||
51 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +21:05 | Björnar Valstad | 1:29:10 | ||
52 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +22:56 | Erik Engstrand | 1:37:47 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (57) | +23:24 | Jani Virta | 1:46:39 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +23:41 | Jarkko Laine | 1:40:11 | ||
55 | Lynx (24) | +24:32 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:37:31 | ||
56 | Norbergs OK (165) | +24:58 | Daniel Blohm | 1:35:41 | ||
57 | Linköpings OK (42) | +25:02 | Per Magnusson | 1:41:17 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +25:38 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:32:36 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +25:39 | Ivar Haugen | 1:33:59 | ||
60 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +26:56 | Martin Bellander | 1:43:05 | ||
61 | Tullinge SK (101) | +27:24 | Henrik Persson | 1:43:36 | ||
62 | Järla IF OK (74) | +27:26 | Anders Holmberg | 1:27:18 | ||
63 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +27:29 | Matthias Niggli | 1:28:05 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +27:34 | Aapo Summanen | 1:40:44 | ||
65 | Raumar OL (188) | +27:36 | Harald Aas | 1:33:44 | ||
66 | OK Orion (78) | +28:26 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:33:41 | ||
67 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +28:40 | Jakob Lööf | 1:44:49 | ||
68 | Täby OK (63) | +28:40 | Johan Lindahl | 1:45:15 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +28:49 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:40:27 | ||
70 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +28:55 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:49:15 | ||
71 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +29:14 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:26:19 | ||
72 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +29:27 | Pär Hansson | 1:34:42 | ||
73 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +29:29 | Rasmus Söes | 1:37:42 | ||
74 | Halmstad OK (166) | +29:29 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:45:53 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +29:40 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 1:40:14 | ||
76 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +31:24 | William Lind | 1:38:38 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +31:29 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:36:41 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +31:39 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:36:35 | ||
79 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +31:41 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:48:02 | ||
80 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +31:59 | Tallak Olav Gryting | 1:38:17 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +32:04 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:42:38 | ||
82 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +32:06 | Ulf Brenna | 1:38:19 | ||
83 | Rehns BK (293) | +32:20 | Jerker Lysell | 1:36:25 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +32:23 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:44:44 | ||
85 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +32:26 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:39:02 | ||
86 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +32:44 | Patrik Lind | 1:38:06 | ||
87 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +32:46 | Juha Koskinen | 1:43:13 | ||
88 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +32:47 | Timo Reiman | 1:42:17 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +33:05 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:39:47 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +33:15 | Juha Matilainen | 1:39:48 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +33:36 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:50:26 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +33:43 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:46:27 | ||
93 | Tesla Brno (372) | +34:29 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 1:47:09 | ||
94 | IF Thor (184) | +34:36 | Crister Nygren | 1:41:03 | ||
95 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +34:37 | Mikael Pihel | 1:41:12 | ||
96 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +35:11 | Jakob Gustavsson | 1:41:28 | ||
97 | FossumGrane (343) | +35:14 | Kristian Bredesen | 1:41:14 | ||
98 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +35:15 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:42:31 | ||
99 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +35:20 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:41:06 | ||
100 | IL Gular (923) | +35:43 | Rune Nygaard | 1:36:12 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +36:06 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 1:34:07 | ||
102 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +36:20 | Tomas Unander | 1:39:53 | ||
103 | IF Femman (138) | +36:47 | Robin Bäckström | 1:33:48 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (55) | +37:47 | Denis Glazunov | 1:33:04 | ||
105 | Vang OL (871) | +37:50 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:41:24 | ||
106 | Skogslöparna (177) | +37:52 | Börje Pauler | 1:36:39 | ||
107 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +37:53 | Henrik Johansson | 1:41:16 | ||
108 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +37:59 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:35:03 | ||
109 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +38:09 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:38:21 | ||
110 | Ronneby OK (54) | +38:10 | Johan Håkansson | 1:36:19 | ||
111 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +38:12 | Vegard Brox | 1:41:16 | ||
112 | Järfälla OK (104) | +38:17 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:45:24 | ||
113 | Ringerike OL (129) | +38:36 | Håvard Hågård | 1:45:01 | ||
114 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +38:39 | Martin Jullum | 1:51:16 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +38:47 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:42:05 | ||
116 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +39:04 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:45:37 | ||
117 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +40:10 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:43:24 | ||
118 | IFK Umeå (87) | +42:22 | Lukas Peterson | 1:41:18 | ||
119 | Hellas (52) | +42:33 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:39:32 | ||
120 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +42:36 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:41:19 | ||
121 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +42:40 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:40:58 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +42:59 | Markus Lang | 1:38:14 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +43:07 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:39:14 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +43:09 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:40:53 | ||
125 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +43:13 | Greger Tysk | 1:50:23 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +43:15 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:46:10 | ||
127 | Koo-Vee (98) | +43:15 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:46:18 | ||
128 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +43:17 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:46:58 | ||
129 | Delta 3 (106) | +43:31 | Sami Levijoki | 1:56:21 | ||
130 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +43:31 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:46:16 | ||
131 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +43:46 | Eero Koski | 1:46:41 | ||
132 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +44:31 | Anton Blomgren | 1:49:28 | ||
133 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +45:26 | Rajnosek Zdenik | 1:33:56 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +45:55 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:51:00 | ||
135 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +46:17 | Denis Steinemann | 1:26:05 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +46:20 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:49:27 | ||
137 | Rånäs OK (187) | +46:21 | Andreas Pousette | 1:45:07 | ||
138 | OK Alehof (174) | +46:32 | Tobias Olsson | 1:43:24 | ||
139 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +46:33 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:40:30 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +46:41 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:45:16 | ||
141 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +46:42 | Jonas Hogedal | 1:49:57 | ||
142 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +46:51 | Mats Edengren | 1:51:33 | ||
143 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +48:06 | Esa Romppainen | 1:55:08 | ||
144 | Umeå OK (795) | +48:09 | Anders Lidman | 1:53:47 | ||
145 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +48:22 | Björn Frisk | 1:54:49 | ||
146 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +48:28 | Gunnar Lindberg | 1:55:22 | ||
147 | Kils OK (73) | +49:20 | Jan Olm | 1:52:41 | ||
148 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +50:14 | Johan Olausson | 1:48:32 | ||
149 | Delta 8 (250) | +50:14 | Raul Gescheimer | 2:02:52 | ||
150 | Hestra IF (96) | +50:29 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:50:56 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä (115) | +50:45 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:50:17 | ||
152 | OK Kolmården (238) | +50:58 | Mats Röjgård | 1:28:52 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 (214) | +51:05 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:46:21 | ||
154 | Modum OL (171) | +51:27 | Erik Molenaar | 1:54:58 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +51:35 | Sami Louekari | 1:58:22 | ||
156 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +51:36 | Matti Hakala | 1:56:47 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +51:39 | Jouni Kujala | 1:51:55 | ||
158 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +52:31 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:53:07 | ||
159 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +52:37 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:51:13 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +53:05 | Janne Rossi | 1:40:16 | ||
161 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +53:11 | Anders Bogevig | 1:56:13 | ||
162 | Närpes OK (221) | +53:24 | Pontus Backlund | 1:51:43 | ||
163 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (924) | +53:45 | Thore Kornmo | 1:41:09 | ||
164 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +54:00 | Marius Röed Hansen | 1:45:26 | ||
165 | Skien OK (148) | +54:28 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:43:38 | ||
166 | Navi 2 (108) | +54:29 | Arto Lilja | 1:52:11 | ||
167 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +54:38 | Max Karle | 1:48:40 | ||
168 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +54:40 | Jukka Pokela | 1:45:17 | ||
169 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +54:41 | Tuukka Miettinen | 1:57:57 | ||
170 | Löten OL (150) | +54:46 | Yngve Volden | 1:51:08 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +54:52 | Alar Abram | 1:45:54 | ||
172 | Fana IL (791) | +55:00 | Jan Kocbach | 1:47:15 | ||
173 | IF Brahe (143) | +55:09 | Leif Ena | 2:01:44 | ||
174 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +55:10 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:48:39 | ||
175 | Centrum OK (155) | +55:19 | Lester Davidson | 1:55:37 | ||
176 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +55:24 | Rauno Hakala | 1:58:27 | ||
177 | Nostars (374) | +55:40 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:53:36 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +56:11 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:47:44 | ||
179 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +56:14 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:55:08 | ||
180 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +56:17 | Anders Håkansson | 1:52:40 | ||
181 | Turebergs IF (357) | +57:15 | Jonas Kastenholm | 1:48:10 | ||
182 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +59:08 | Peter Rosen | 1:51:17 | ||
183 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +59:10 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:43:42 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +59:11 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:47:08 | ||
185 | OK Triangeln (86) | +59:12 | Jrgen Einpaul | 1:58:03 | ||
186 | IK Grane (859) | +59:12 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:46:44 | ||
187 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +59:17 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:41:38 | ||
188 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +59:28 | Saku Asikainen | 1:55:43 | ||
189 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +59:33 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:35:25 | ||
190 | Varegg (712) | +59:44 | Espen Kristiansen | 2:10:28 | ||
191 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +59:56 | Per Samuelsson | 1:56:51 | ||
192 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +59:58 | Teppo Isokoski | 2:06:12 | ||
193 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:00:03 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:52:17 | ||
194 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:00:07 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:53:53 | ||
195 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +1:00:10 | Jani Riissanen | 1:58:28 | ||
196 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:00:12 | Johannes Svensson | 1:55:38 | ||
197 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +1:00:13 | Björn Pramlid | 1:36:33 | ||
198 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:00:15 | Filip Mazurek | 1:42:01 | ||
199 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +1:00:23 | Niklas Tjernlund | 1:58:31 | ||
200 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (176) | +1:00:31 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:54:26 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |