< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +1:08:11 | Rainer Räbb | 20:18 | ||
402 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +1:08:20 | Mika Häkkinen | 15:28 | ||
403 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +1:08:21 | Markku Hölsö | 18:34 | ||
404 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +1:08:22 | Miika Lotvonen | 15:58 | ||
405 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +1:08:34 | Archer Duncan | 16:46 | ||
406 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +1:08:37 | Eero Lehtomäki | 31:54 | ||
407 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +1:08:40 | Ari Kotiharju | 15:18 | ||
408 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +1:08:56 | Ville Vesterinen | 16:54 | ||
409 | SK Mercury (903) | +1:09:01 | Mihkel Reimaa | 17:38 | ||
410 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +1:09:06 | Kari Matilainen | 16:07 | ||
411 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +1:09:08 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 19:17 | ||
412 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +1:09:10 | Laimonas Caplikas | 16:23 | ||
413 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +1:09:10 | Andreas Svensson | 16:14 | ||
414 | OSI - orientering (145) | +1:09:36 | Lars Aurebekk | 14:36 | ||
415 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (400) | +1:09:42 | Jukka Kemppainen | 16:02 | ||
416 | JMFC (367) | +1:09:54 | Jukka Elomaa | 17:10 | ||
417 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +1:10:06 | Per Sundin | 21:58 | ||
418 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +1:10:07 | Mika Heikkinen | 16:57 | ||
419 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:10:08 | Thomas Ekström | 17:15 | ||
420 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +1:10:09 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 15:28 | ||
421 | Pohjolan Pojat (1282) | +1:10:17 | Mikko Pohjola | 17:29 | ||
422 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +1:10:20 | Torbjörn Johansson | 15:43 | ||
423 | Iisalmen Visa (456) | +1:10:20 | Andrej Lanev | 15:45 | ||
424 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +1:10:45 | Janne Paavilainen | 15:43 | ||
425 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +1:10:45 | Aki Kankkunen | 16:05 | ||
426 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +1:10:47 | Silver Eensaar | 14:35 | ||
427 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +1:11:06 | Per Wirehn | 18:36 | ||
428 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +1:11:06 | Jussi Pirkonen | 18:38 | ||
429 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +1:11:11 | Kauko Miettinen | 18:32 | ||
430 | OK Fortuna (829) | +1:11:16 | Danielius Pralgauskis | 23:28 | ||
431 | Lynx 3 (232) | +1:11:42 | Simo Sukselainen | 16:37 | ||
432 | Hiiumaa OK (496) | +1:11:49 | Tammo Esta | 18:32 | ||
433 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +1:12:23 | Guntars Polis | 17:50 | ||
434 | Tampereen Yritys (302) | +1:12:23 | Heikki Leppänen | 17:46 | ||
435 | Rastivarsat 5 (328) | +1:12:26 | Aleksei Morozov | 17:14 | ||
436 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +1:12:36 | Mika Luukkonen | 16:17 | ||
437 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +1:12:37 | Ari Niiranen | 17:36 | ||
438 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +1:12:54 | Hannu Ojala | 16:41 | ||
439 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +1:13:06 | Raimo Laurila | 17:42 | ||
440 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +1:13:08 | Juha Tähtinen | 17:49 | ||
441 | Järfälla OK 2 (423) | +1:13:22 | Lennart Hamberg | 16:56 | ||
442 | Medone 2 (1334) | +1:13:34 | Mary-Hannah Medone | 18:58 | ||
443 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +1:13:35 | Osmo Viili | 18:16 | ||
444 | OK Nackhe (526) | +1:13:37 | Andreas Lundblad | 21:02 | ||
445 | LSF Pronoking Team (604) | +1:13:48 | Kakko Mairolt | 16:47 | ||
446 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (368) | +1:13:49 | Markus Hannula | 16:41 | ||
447 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +1:13:50 | Andy Platt | 20:38 | ||
448 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +1:13:52 | Heikki Norri | 16:48 | ||
449 | Härlövs IF - FK Göingarna (325) | +1:13:53 | Jesper Håkansson | 17:22 | ||
450 | Kangasala SK 4 (627) | +1:14:02 | Juhani Isaksson | 25:48 | ||
451 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +1:14:07 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 17:56 | ||
452 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:14:09 | Pauli Juutilainen | 17:03 | ||
453 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +1:14:21 | Ville Keskisarja | 18:21 | ||
454 | IF Minken (543) | +1:14:25 | Fredric Portin | 15:33 | ||
455 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +1:14:26 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 19:43 | ||
456 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +1:14:31 | Jukka Päivinen | 22:51 | ||
457 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +1:14:37 | Juha Kokkonen | 17:23 | ||
458 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +1:14:41 | Pasi Ronkainen | 20:31 | ||
459 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +1:14:48 | Jari Leppimäki | 20:50 | ||
460 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1214) | +1:14:52 | Toivo Hietala | 22:34 | ||
461 | Rasti 88 (345) | +1:15:20 | Timo Jaarinen | 15:22 | ||
462 | OK77 4 (941) | +1:15:51 | Santeri Kenttä | 20:43 | ||
463 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +1:15:59 | Tim Falck Weber | 21:51 | ||
464 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +1:16:16 | Kauko Keränen | 21:20 | ||
465 | OK Reftele (436) | +1:16:17 | Andreas Samuelsson | 22:03 | ||
466 | Vänkypannu (714) | +1:16:18 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 16:18 | ||
467 | OK Terjärv (508) | +1:16:21 | Jens Ove Högnabba | 18:52 | ||
468 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (612) | +1:16:21 | Risto Oksanen | 17:16 | ||
469 | Rastihaukat (426) | +1:16:33 | Kai Tattari | 18:52 | ||
470 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +1:16:41 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 20:46 | ||
471 | Kaakon Rasti (1209) | +1:16:43 | Jari Lakka | 20:48 | ||
472 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +1:16:57 | Timo Neuvonen | 17:04 | ||
473 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +1:17:10 | Risto Paatelma | 17:51 | ||
474 | Turebergs IF 2 (1199) | +1:17:14 | Roger Linden | 17:56 | ||
475 | YKM-78 (862) | +1:17:36 | Juha Rissanen | 24:35 | ||
476 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:17:46 | Mika Rissanen | 16:17 | ||
477 | Metsäklusteri (582) | +1:18:54 | Eetu Einiö | 23:05 | ||
478 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +1:18:58 | Ilkka Tuominen | 20:16 | ||
479 | Odda OLBergens TF (728) | +1:19:02 | Eivind Tokheim | 20:03 | ||
480 | Mile-Sport (782) | +1:19:02 | 17:18 | |||
481 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1131) | +1:19:04 | Juhani Koivisto | 24:48 | ||
482 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +1:19:22 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 15:38 | ||
483 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (154) | +1:19:23 | Geza Molnar | 15:44 | ||
484 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +1:19:24 | Valdis Lepiksons | 20:23 | ||
485 | Olavin Rasti (227) | +1:19:26 | Antti Turkki | 17:15 | ||
486 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +1:19:26 | Per Grywenz | 17:26 | ||
487 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +1:19:37 | Pontus Fred | 20:37 | ||
488 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +1:19:38 | Henri Arjanne | 18:22 | ||
489 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +1:19:42 | Antti Lehtinen | 18:08 | ||
490 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +1:19:46 | Ola Carlsson | 18:22 | ||
491 | Akilles OK (309) | +1:20:08 | Roger Olenius | 15:56 | ||
492 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +1:20:09 | Marius Ptashekas | 18:19 | ||
493 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +1:20:11 | Arno Grönhovd | 17:53 | ||
494 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +1:20:21 | Teemu Paavola | 14:45 | ||
495 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (300) | +1:20:23 | Mattias Olofsson | 17:34 | ||
496 | Tierps SOK (394) | +1:20:26 | Christer Eriksson | 16:54 | ||
497 | Panssariprikaati (850) | +1:20:26 | Riku Suikkanen | 25:08 | ||
498 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +1:20:29 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 17:58 | ||
499 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +1:20:30 | Marko Rantanen | 17:58 | ||
500 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +1:20:39 | Fredrik Forsberg | 18:02 | ||
501 | Karstulan Kiva (620) | +1:20:45 | Pasi Sironen | 24:22 | ||
502 | GoIF Tjalve/NAIS/Skogspojka (421) | +1:20:50 | Håkan Träff | 18:54 | ||
503 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +1:21:04 | Tony Björk | 19:18 | ||
504 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +1:21:04 | Tapani Kesti | 17:04 | ||
505 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +1:21:08 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 17:34 | ||
506 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (541) | +1:21:22 | Pauli Torri | 21:07 | ||
507 | Navi 3 (1210) | +1:21:28 | Joona Koistinen | 16:19 | ||
508 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +1:21:40 | Harri Lammi | 19:34 | ||
509 | Alajärven Ankkurit (465) | +1:22:03 | Timo Halla-Aho | 20:15 | ||
510 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +1:22:20 | Vesa Pirinen | 23:09 | ||
511 | Alahärmän Kisa (733) | +1:22:21 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 20:28 | ||
512 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +1:22:24 | Tommi Roimela | 17:12 | ||
513 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +1:22:38 | Petri Fyhr | 19:50 | ||
514 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (460) | +1:22:58 | Panu Karhu | 21:12 | ||
515 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (811) | +1:22:59 | Jouko Urvikko | 21:23 | ||
516 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +1:23:00 | Veli Tolonen | 17:53 | ||
517 | Ranuan Peura (321) | +1:23:00 | Kimmo Määttä | 16:12 | ||
518 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +1:23:20 | Juha Siljander | 18:39 | ||
519 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +1:23:29 | Markku Sipponen | 26:58 | ||
520 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +1:24:00 | Juha Einonen | 18:52 | ||
521 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +1:24:02 | Ville Salonen | 18:09 | ||
522 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +1:24:07 | Ossi Sippu | 19:42 | ||
523 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +1:24:14 | Mattias Balck | 17:38 | ||
524 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (696) | +1:24:37 | Aimo Partanen | 21:47 | ||
525 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +1:24:37 | Rune Teigland | 18:08 | ||
526 | Maarian Mahti (390) | +1:24:43 | Pasi Nissilä | 27:27 | ||
527 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +1:24:52 | Pekka Malmi | 21:06 | ||
528 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +1:24:57 | Marko Ojala | 19:07 | ||
529 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +1:24:59 | Andrey Averin | 15:01 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (323) | +1:25:00 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 16:19 | ||
531 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (780) | +1:25:02 | Jarmo Rautio | 19:26 | ||
532 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +1:25:04 | Henrik Östman | 16:08 | ||
533 | Kälviän Tarmo (640) | +1:25:06 | Taisto Jylhä | 19:22 | ||
534 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (252) | +1:25:11 | Matti Autio | 17:23 | ||
535 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +1:25:12 | Juha Kiljunen | 23:21 | ||
536 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +1:25:13 | Gints Prieditis | 17:55 | ||
537 | 2Einsteins (938) | +1:25:17 | Mikko Pynnönen | 16:16 | ||
538 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +1:25:22 | Sven Rea | 20:35 | ||
539 | Briksnis (403) | +1:25:23 | Ints Kalnins | 18:06 | ||
540 | OK Raseborg (231) | +1:25:25 | Mikael Nyholm | 15:00 | ||
541 | OK Triangeln 2 (451) | +1:25:25 | Eric Jönsson | 21:04 | ||
542 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +1:25:30 | Teemu Takalo | 15:07 | ||
543 | Almby IK (517) | +1:25:46 | Mats Carlswärd | 17:22 | ||
544 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +1:25:47 | Petri Ketola | 31:04 | ||
545 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +1:25:53 | Ari Raskila | 20:43 | ||
546 | Linköpings OK 3 (282) | +1:25:55 | Jonas Svernestam | 15:59 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (752) | +1:25:58 | Yotaro Ogasawara | 46:39 | ||
548 | Savon Rasti (477) | +1:26:05 | Mauri Saavalainen | 18:36 | ||
549 | Hal Bro (758) | +1:26:15 | Mika Itkonen | 19:53 | ||
550 | Kimito SF (529) | +1:26:34 | Johnny Sjöblom | 19:53 | ||
551 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (718) | +1:26:38 | Olavi Junttila | 18:54 | ||
552 | Sinkki-Sepot (566) | +1:26:40 | Jeremias Sankari | 19:37 | ||
553 | Skattkärrs IF (330) | +1:26:53 | Per Fredberg | 16:05 | ||
554 | Nastolan Terä (248) | +1:26:54 | Jari Immonen | 16:55 | ||
555 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +1:27:01 | Petri Meurman | 20:25 | ||
556 | GVOC (196) | +1:27:06 | Magnus Johansson | 17:01 | ||
557 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +1:27:09 | Jyrki Ruutala | 20:39 | ||
558 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +1:27:14 | Jonas Pettersson | 16:48 | ||
559 | OK West (315) | +1:27:17 | Olavi Loo | 22:12 | ||
560 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +1:27:19 | Levente Varga | 17:09 | ||
561 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1259) | +1:27:47 | Wisa Majamaa | 21:45 | ||
562 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +1:27:48 | Bernt Slotte | 17:53 | ||
563 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +1:27:48 | Timo Takala | 19:11 | ||
564 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (756) | +1:27:49 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 18:11 | ||
565 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +1:27:52 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 21:14 | ||
566 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +1:27:52 | Björn Salomonsson | 18:46 | ||
567 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +1:27:54 | Esko Jussila | 16:51 | ||
568 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +1:27:56 | Kari Rauhamaa | 15:39 | ||
569 | OK Denseln 3 (361) | +1:28:05 | Richard Lindkvist | 15:27 | ||
570 | Rånäs OK 2 (489) | +1:28:52 | Kristoffer Eklund | 19:50 | ||
571 | MSU (419) | +1:29:02 | Anatoly Shigaev | 19:15 | ||
572 | RAE ROK (486) | +1:29:03 | Tönu Tänav | 18:34 | ||
573 | FTA (595) | +1:29:04 | Arimatias Raitio | 22:31 | ||
574 | Muurlan Vihuri (1118) | +1:29:26 | Mika Juva | 22:37 | ||
575 | Vaalan Karhu (1029) | +1:29:36 | Jouni Koljonen | 22:35 | ||
576 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (599) | +1:29:42 | Pyry Rahkila | 23:09 | ||
577 | Iisu (313) | +1:29:48 | Seppo Keltamäki | 23:23 | ||
578 | OK Kape (500) | +1:29:54 | Kaarel Nummert | 17:29 | ||
579 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +1:30:27 | Pekka Myllykoski | 17:29 | ||
580 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +1:30:42 | Stefan Borgman | 17:46 | ||
581 | Perhon Kiri (422) | +1:30:46 | Teemu Alanko | 25:19 | ||
582 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +1:30:51 | Ilkka Kivisara | 18:03 | ||
583 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +1:30:56 | Juha Kalliokoski | 17:04 | ||
584 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (591) | +1:30:58 | Juho Koskinen | 17:38 | ||
585 | IL Gneist (448) | +1:31:00 | Magne Knudsen | 15:59 | ||
586 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +1:31:10 | Björn Egil Rossebö | 16:09 | ||
587 | Littoisten Partabooat (1291) | +1:31:18 | Tuulia Väättänen | 27:16 | ||
588 | Ex-Legends (235) | +1:31:34 | Juha Minkkinen | 16:19 | ||
589 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +1:31:35 | Mika Kivelä | 14:38 | ||
590 | OK Gisle (284) | +1:32:08 | Andreas Melin | 17:36 | ||
591 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +1:32:31 | Esa Heikkinen | 17:01 | ||
592 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +1:32:31 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 18:58 | ||
593 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +1:32:35 | Tonis Jyrimäe | 19:24 | ||
594 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (547) | +1:32:45 | Reino Kurkela | 26:14 | ||
595 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +1:32:51 | Teuvo Koskinen | 17:55 | ||
596 | Hernemäen Porina (1323) | +1:32:59 | Matti Silvennoinen | 18:29 | ||
597 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +1:33:06 | Mats Luspa | 15:21 | ||
598 | Peikot Hiihto (1298) | +1:33:11 | Jyrki Alanne | 18:27 | ||
599 | OKS Otwock (739) | +1:33:13 | Przemyslaw Patejko | 16:05 | ||
600 | Raision Kuula (695) | +1:33:15 | Auvo Nevalainen | 17:29 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |