< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +18:37 | Sini Turunen | 25:37 | ||
202 | IK Falken (262) | +18:46 | Yvonne Backman | 25:54 | ||
203 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (495) | +18:47 | Nina Mäki | 28:27 | ||
204 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (353) | +18:49 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 33:13 | ||
205 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +18:51 | Johanna Järvenpää | 24:55 | ||
206 | Briksnis (390) | +18:51 | Ilze Bara | 31:40 | ||
207 | OK77 2 (240) | +18:57 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 27:16 | ||
208 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (114) | +19:03 | Terhi Kauppila | 27:27 | ||
209 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +19:10 | Kirsi Kaistila | 27:05 | ||
210 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (344) | +19:16 | Anu Gretschel | 28:08 | ||
211 | Sotkamon Jymy (433) | +19:17 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 28:25 | ||
212 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +19:18 | Marjo Lalli | 27:12 | ||
213 | Raisu Lumous (407) | +19:18 | Marjo Koistinen | 31:50 | ||
214 | Snättringe SK (300) | +19:40 | Anna Movin | 27:50 | ||
215 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (291) | +19:49 | Hanna Raitanen | 24:40 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +19:53 | Åsa Koivula | 27:18 | ||
217 | Närpes OK 3 (230) | +19:58 | Henna Alexandersson | 28:10 | ||
218 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +19:59 | Maaria Ritasalo | 28:00 | ||
219 | Delta 3 (421) | +20:01 | Anu Kangasaho | 25:20 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171) | +20:01 | Nelli Hietaoja | 32:56 | ||
221 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +20:03 | Piritta Wartiainen | 27:41 | ||
222 | Myggans OS (267) | +20:05 | Linda Larsson | 24:52 | ||
223 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +20:08 | Merja Runtti | 29:36 | ||
224 | Oulaisten Taru (782) | +20:09 | Kristiina Huhtala | 34:47 | ||
225 | Ranuan Peura (605) | +20:09 | Minna Loukusa | 27:05 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +20:11 | Mari Tonder | 27:12 | ||
227 | Rastihaukat (388) | +20:14 | Kristina Kettunen | 29:16 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +20:16 | Satu Marila | 27:20 | ||
229 | IF Femman 2 (371) | +20:25 | Susann Sundelin | 28:40 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +20:27 | Mirja Matilainen | 28:04 | ||
231 | Skattkärrs IF (250) | +20:37 | Ann Hyvönen | 29:07 | ||
232 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +20:40 | Terhi Kujala | 28:53 | ||
233 | Siilin Rasti (373) | +20:44 | Tiina Rönkkö | 29:09 | ||
234 | OK Kape (45) | +20:45 | Herje Aibast | 26:28 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 4 (389) | +20:45 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 29:10 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +20:52 | Tuula Helin | 28:58 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +20:52 | Kati Kukkonen | 25:41 | ||
238 | Rånäs OK 2 (559) | +20:55 | Sofie Karlsson | 27:34 | ||
239 | Kyrös-Rasti (303) | +20:58 | Outi Seppä | 29:01 | ||
240 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (869) | +21:00 | Sari Hassinen | 38:36 | ||
241 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (354) | +21:03 | Tiina Riikonen | 28:01 | ||
242 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (449) | +21:06 | Anne Salomaa | 28:45 | ||
243 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (322) | +21:09 | Caroline Tollstadius | 26:31 | ||
244 | Dalaportens OL (311) | +21:12 | Frida Hall | 23:54 | ||
245 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (400) | +21:16 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 30:26 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (205) | +21:23 | Sanna Valkonen | 37:17 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (452) | +21:33 | Emmi Hasu | 29:11 | ||
248 | Lappeen Riento 3 (222) | +21:40 | Kati Häsä | 27:14 | ||
249 | Rasti-Perniö (310) | +21:40 | Inkeri Lindeman | 25:40 | ||
250 | Lynx 3 (195) | +21:48 | Jarna Savolainen | 31:08 | ||
251 | OK Gynge (351) | +21:48 | Anette Håkansson | 28:36 | ||
252 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +21:53 | Tuula Kilpeläinen | 28:50 | ||
253 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +21:58 | Siw Friman | 26:27 | ||
254 | Pargas IF 4 (570) | +22:02 | Nina Fröberg | 31:06 | ||
255 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +22:09 | Sinikka Ikonen | 30:52 | ||
256 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +22:10 | Godal Mari Skoglund | 24:36 | ||
257 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +22:15 | Outi Nieminen | 26:49 | ||
258 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (616) | +22:17 | Johanna Kemppi | 26:48 | ||
259 | OK Södertörn (227) | +22:20 | Louise Klingstedt | 27:53 | ||
260 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (293) | +22:26 | Marja Kankaanranta | 29:34 | ||
261 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +22:31 | Cecilia Stenfalk | 27:43 | ||
262 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (406) | +22:34 | Marjo Virtanen | 32:00 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +22:34 | Saana Vahvelainen | 27:34 | ||
264 | Yarkiy Mir (309) | +22:36 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 27:23 | ||
265 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (571) | +22:36 | Arja Pajunen | 30:43 | ||
266 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (129) | +22:45 | Eija Meriläinen | 29:39 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (224) | +22:45 | Terhi Kulmala | 26:33 | ||
268 | OK Orvand (273) | +22:46 | Piibe Tammemäe | 27:40 | ||
269 | Akilles OK (336) | +22:53 | Erica Roselius | 33:03 | ||
270 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (381) | +23:04 | Mervi Salo | 30:18 | ||
271 | Kuortaneen Kunto (401) | +23:07 | Minna Tyrni | 29:40 | ||
272 | MS Parma 3 (320) | +23:11 | Sofia Mattila | 27:13 | ||
273 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (431) | +23:14 | Jenny Asztalos | 31:02 | ||
274 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (246) | +23:15 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 30:24 | ||
275 | OK Denseln 4 (326) | +23:16 | Johanna Pettersson | 24:28 | ||
276 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +23:26 | Kristine Veita | 28:46 | ||
277 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (256) | +23:27 | Iida Peltonen | 33:29 | ||
278 | Hirvensalon Heitto (396) | +23:28 | Elina Henttonen | 29:02 | ||
279 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (277) | +23:37 | Hanna Aho | 28:00 | ||
280 | Kuhmon Peurat (635) | +23:39 | Eija Tervo | 28:57 | ||
281 | Pargas IF 3 (187) | +23:40 | Mirella Pahlman | 28:04 | ||
282 | MSU (146) | +23:42 | Liubov Zakimatova | 28:17 | ||
283 | OK Fortuna (228) | +23:46 | Kristina Puniskyte | 27:38 | ||
284 | IL Tyrving 2 (180) | +23:54 | Ingrid Berge | 26:19 | ||
285 | Cargotec (848) | +23:54 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 32:58 | ||
286 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (613) | +24:05 | Jatta Haapamäki | 29:01 | ||
287 | OK Älvsjö Örby (481) | +24:10 | Ingrid Mattsson | 30:50 | ||
288 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (505) | +24:21 | Noora Kivikko | 27:33 | ||
289 | Tullinge SK 3 (366) | +24:35 | Malin Sundqvist | 31:51 | ||
290 | Rastiketut 2 (420) | +24:44 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 28:44 | ||
291 | Åstens (828) | +24:46 | Salme Åsten | 32:49 | ||
292 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (810) | +24:49 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 30:13 | ||
293 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +24:50 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 26:26 | ||
294 | Lynx 4 (307) | +24:52 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 29:49 | ||
295 | HLKS (358) | +24:54 | Eija Peltonen | 29:44 | ||
296 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (524) | +24:54 | Paula Salminen | 32:37 | ||
297 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +25:03 | Satu Turtola | 28:07 | ||
298 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (459) | +25:04 | Isabell Håkansson | 29:31 | ||
299 | JMFC (314) | +25:06 | Saija Miettinen | 29:08 | ||
300 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +25:10 | Lotta Haavisto | 31:46 | ||
301 | Mulon Mantat (762) | +25:12 | Kirsti Heiskanen | 33:57 | ||
302 | Laitasaaren Veto (455) | +25:12 | Maarit Nummi | 27:12 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 4 (687) | +25:19 | Margit Breckle | 28:38 | ||
304 | IF Thor 3 (242) | +25:23 | Dorothe Spillmann | 34:05 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 7 (170) | +25:25 | Mirja Linjama | 30:29 | ||
306 | Ylivieskan Kuula (297) | +25:28 | Sari Krapu | 30:13 | ||
307 | Istrums SK (387) | +25:28 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 26:48 | ||
308 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (405) | +25:29 | Pia Hietanen | 33:37 | ||
309 | Västvärmlands OK (169) | +25:30 | Elin Eriksson | 28:35 | ||
310 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (489) | +25:34 | Anna Pynnönen | 30:42 | ||
311 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (321) | +25:35 | Anu Vesisenaho | 27:11 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +25:37 | Hanna Miettinen | 28:25 | ||
313 | Joutsenon Kullervo (448) | +25:39 | Sari Viskari | 32:36 | ||
314 | XY (811) | +25:41 | Kati Manni | 34:26 | ||
315 | Nilsiän Nujakka (564) | +25:44 | Anne Virtaharju | 28:47 | ||
316 | Savon Suunta (723) | +25:50 | Jaana Hautala | 32:05 | ||
317 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (657) | +26:05 | Sari Salopelto | 35:20 | ||
318 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (719) | +26:09 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 32:32 | ||
319 | Epilän Esa (251) | +26:10 | Erja Mäkinen | 31:47 | ||
320 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (419) | +26:11 | Minna Häyrinen | 33:27 | ||
321 | Pihkaniskat 3 (454) | +26:22 | Jaana Eronen | 30:18 | ||
322 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (465) | +26:22 | Reetta Juvonen | 27:03 | ||
323 | Nurmiset (666) | +26:32 | Hanne Nurminen | 37:59 | ||
324 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +26:45 | Krista Salonen | 27:11 | ||
325 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (461) | +26:50 | Jenni Rahko | 37:03 | ||
326 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (411) | +26:53 | Salla Lehto | 27:15 | ||
327 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (333) | +26:55 | Pirita Salomaa | 30:24 | ||
328 | Lynx 2 (64) | +26:56 | Suvi Kujala | 36:26 | ||
329 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +26:57 | Salla Tiihonen | 28:23 | ||
330 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +26:59 | Susanna Valkonen | 31:07 | ||
331 | Koskelankylän Riento (383) | +27:00 | Sari Väänänen | 31:32 | ||
332 | Delta 6 (462) | +27:01 | Mia Laine | 34:52 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 3 (394) | +27:04 | Anne Kuva | 27:57 | ||
334 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (527) | +27:06 | Anna Sinisalo | 28:01 | ||
335 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (397) | +27:11 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 28:42 | ||
336 | Ratian tytöt/Kemiön Kiilat (634) | +27:11 | Helena Ratia | 32:45 | ||
337 | Pellon Ponsi (591) | +27:14 | Mirja Vuopio | 31:23 | ||
338 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (414) | +27:17 | Anne Kauppila | 30:22 | ||
339 | Navi 3 (548) | +27:19 | Laura Martikainen | 36:41 | ||
340 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (345) | +27:20 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 32:01 | ||
341 | Kauhajoen Karhu (429) | +27:25 | Veera Mäkitalo | 30:20 | ||
342 | Rävetofta OK OK Vilse 87 (515) | +27:25 | Cecilia Olsson | 32:04 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (472) | +27:26 | Marianne Eskola | 31:20 | ||
344 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (317) | +27:33 | Paula Kämäräinen | 29:56 | ||
345 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (458) | +27:39 | Sari Jetsonen | 31:29 | ||
346 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (417) | +27:40 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 33:27 | ||
347 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (492) | +27:41 | Maritta Vienanlinna | 31:59 | ||
348 | OK Saldus (456) | +27:51 | Inga Priedite | 34:59 | ||
349 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (272) | +28:03 | Sanna Multala | 26:45 | ||
350 | SK Vuoksi 2 (474) | +28:05 | Anni Penttinen | 33:12 | ||
351 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (398) | +28:14 | Hanna-Katariina Jämsen | 30:30 | ||
352 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (305) | +28:16 | Liisi Hentonen | 31:06 | ||
353 | VTT (470) | +28:18 | Terhi Lensu | 31:25 | ||
354 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (324) | +28:19 | Outi Matila | 36:39 | ||
355 | Tampereen Yritys (428) | +28:27 | Marjo Ilonen | 29:57 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (463) | +28:33 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 28:50 | ||
357 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (225) | +28:34 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 35:36 | ||
358 | Kauhavan Wisa (529) | +28:37 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 33:27 | ||
359 | Rasti-Jyry (271) | +28:40 | Päivi Ropponen | 34:39 | ||
360 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (562) | +28:53 | Tanja Seppälä | 31:22 | ||
361 | Rastikarhut 2 (226) | +28:56 | Susanna Luontola | 29:34 | ||
362 | IF Brahe 2 (632) | +28:59 | Malin Johansson | 29:01 | ||
363 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (319) | +29:10 | Gunnel Rask | 36:40 | ||
364 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (265) | +29:19 | Annamari Heino | 34:44 | ||
365 | Sinkki-Sepot (348) | +29:22 | Tiina Alanen | 32:23 | ||
366 | Metsäprinsessat (834) | +29:24 | Anna Alanen | 34:19 | ||
367 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (535) | +29:25 | Raita Rintanen | 32:16 | ||
368 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (413) | +29:26 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 33:23 | ||
369 | Teuvan Rivakka (352) | +29:31 | Tuija Hyvönen | 28:45 | ||
370 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (791) | +29:35 | Anna-Mari Summanen | 30:38 | ||
371 | Borgenströmin Likat (391) | +29:39 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 30:05 | ||
372 | OK77 5 (334) | +29:48 | Henna Salminen | 34:09 | ||
373 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (753) | +29:50 | Virpi Guseff | 30:01 | ||
374 | GoIF Tjalve (330) | +29:54 | Sara Dahlberg | 30:10 | ||
375 | Paimion Rasti 7 (784) | +30:08 | Minna Oksa | 35:17 | ||
376 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +30:14 | Emmi Virtanen | 28:30 | ||
377 | OK Gisle (502) | +30:16 | Caroline Lagesson | 41:18 | ||
378 | Kangasala SK 6 (375) | +30:17 | Tuire Järvinen | 30:25 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +30:17 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 33:57 | ||
380 | Snättringe SK 2 (302) | +30:29 | Jenny Dahlström | 36:27 | ||
381 | Eksjö SOK (89) | +30:32 | Cecila Gerlander | 38:55 | ||
382 | Rastivarsat 2 (232) | +30:34 | Päivi Orava | 29:04 | ||
383 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (662) | +30:38 | Sirkku Paavola | 30:47 | ||
384 | OK Raseborg 2 (689) | +30:39 | Malena Danskanen | 31:40 | ||
385 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +30:40 | Lena Jacobsson | 26:36 | ||
386 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (335) | +30:42 | Leena Hirvonen | 32:23 | ||
387 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (403) | +30:59 | Aliisa Klemelä | 30:11 | ||
388 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +31:02 | Elina Laakso | 28:02 | ||
389 | OK Botnia 2 (518) | +31:03 | Anneli Lövsund | 32:26 | ||
390 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (590) | +31:03 | Ulla Harju | 34:41 | ||
391 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +31:21 | Susanna Pyökäri | 34:46 | ||
392 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (737) | +31:25 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 33:30 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 6 (325) | +31:26 | Sanna Tervakangas | 35:07 | ||
394 | Salarasti (835) | +31:27 | Anna Tuominen | 34:00 | ||
395 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (852) | +31:29 | Tuula Leppänen | 35:01 | ||
396 | RastiPiikkiö (536) | +31:30 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 36:16 | ||
397 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (450) | +31:33 | Mari Tuomaala | 31:43 | ||
398 | Byåsen IL (124) | +31:38 | Stephanie Amrein | 29:28 | ||
399 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (439) | +31:41 | Kira Ylitalo | 33:35 | ||
400 | IK Falken 2 (434) | +31:43 | Marina Barkar | 32:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |