Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | 1:08:36 | Bodil Holmström | 25:48 | ||
2 | OK77 (27) | +1:12 | Brigitte Wolf | 27:09 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +1:45 | Brigitte Gruniger | 26:47 | ||
4 | OK Linne (11) | +1:59 | Sofie Johansson | 27:49 | ||
5 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +2:18 | Martina Fritschy | 26:03 | ||
6 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +3:15 | Emma Arllebo | 28:58 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +3:17 | Maaret Rantanen | 29:16 | ||
8 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +3:19 | Maria Magnusson | 28:13 | ||
9 | Halden SK (34) | +3:46 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 28:40 | ||
10 | Tullinge SK (29) | +4:07 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 28:53 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (47) | +4:31 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 30:13 | ||
12 | Järfälla OK (59) | +4:33 | Louise Göthfors | 30:18 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (6) | +4:34 | Lene Moe | 29:59 | ||
14 | MS Parma (20) | +4:36 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 29:45 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +4:41 | Juliette Soulard | 28:56 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +4:43 | Signe Söes | 27:13 | ||
17 | Täby OK (87) | +4:46 | Elin Pettersson | 31:06 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (13) | +4:47 | Sanna Nymalm | 28:22 | ||
19 | orienteering.ch (252) | +4:51 | Franziska Wolleb | 30:45 | ||
20 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +4:53 | Line Nybakken | 30:28 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +4:58 | Helena Norberg | 29:00 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (176) | +5:00 | Josefin Aronsson | 30:13 | ||
23 | Främmestads IK (217) | +5:07 | Stina Jansson | 30:33 | ||
24 | IFK Umeå (161) | +5:09 | Susanne Rutqvist | 30:05 | ||
25 | OK Hällen (38) | +5:12 | Johanna Svensson | 29:05 | ||
26 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (157) | +5:16 | Hanne Staff | 29:25 | ||
27 | Delta (63) | +5:21 | Jenny Paulin | 30:08 | ||
28 | IF Thor (31) | +5:26 | Anna Zetterberg | 29:49 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +5:32 | Karolina Norin | 30:32 | ||
30 | Västerås SOK (53) | +5:34 | Karin Andersson | 30:02 | ||
31 | Koo-Vee (57) | +5:37 | Liisa Anttila | 26:30 | ||
32 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +5:52 | Lina Persson | 27:33 | ||
33 | NTNUI (12) | +6:12 | Lene Bergersen | 29:54 | ||
34 | Lynx (28) | +6:12 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 28:48 | ||
35 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +6:20 | Maria Salmi | 31:43 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +6:30 | Sanna Malmivirta | 29:00 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +6:43 | Tiina Kivimäki | 31:41 | ||
38 | Kimito SF (244) | +6:44 | Mikaela Hollsten | 32:22 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +6:47 | Mirkka Salmelin | 30:31 | ||
40 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +6:47 | Mari Koivunen | 32:07 | ||
41 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +6:48 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 27:27 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +6:50 | Martina Karlsson | 30:34 | ||
43 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +6:51 | Eva Öhlund | 32:01 | ||
44 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +6:52 | Eva Jurenikova | 30:28 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +6:55 | Johanna Honkanen | 31:09 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +6:56 | Annika Zell | 31:12 | ||
47 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +7:03 | Lina Samor | 34:08 | ||
48 | Leksands OK (16) | +7:35 | Eva Nordkvist | 31:00 | ||
49 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +7:36 | Salla Sukki | 31:13 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +7:38 | Martina Dockalova | 31:38 | ||
51 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +7:44 | Marttiina Joensuu | 29:28 | ||
52 | OK Botnia (162) | +7:48 | Lena Paxal | 32:41 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +7:52 | Åsa Franzen | 31:13 | ||
54 | IF Hagen (49) | +7:53 | Stina Banck | 31:04 | ||
55 | Modum OL (253) | +8:23 | Thon Hanne Löver | 33:52 | ||
56 | IL Gular (142) | +8:25 | Christiane Trosse | 31:27 | ||
57 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +8:28 | Riina Rintamäki | 31:11 | ||
58 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +8:33 | Linda Mari Antonsen | 31:30 | ||
59 | Skogslöparna (85) | +8:48 | Camilla Sjöberg | 32:14 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +8:53 | Anna Ställberg | 31:25 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +8:54 | Galina Ezhkova | 32:53 | ||
62 | Almby IK (201) | +9:02 | Malin Wiklund | 32:24 | ||
63 | Långhundra IF (288) | +9:09 | Jenny Bengtsson | 31:14 | ||
64 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +9:11 | Karin Skedsmo | 30:16 | ||
65 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +9:12 | Ieva Sargautyte | 27:11 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +9:12 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 32:16 | ||
67 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +9:34 | Kristina Roberto | 32:19 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +9:38 | Kristina Almström | 34:37 | ||
69 | Ronneby OK (122) | +9:40 | Frida Nero | 35:06 | ||
70 | Hauhon Sisu (137) | +9:42 | Mirkka Salonen | 34:06 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +9:50 | Lena Wallen | 34:17 | ||
72 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +9:51 | Anna Edenbrandt | 31:38 | ||
73 | IF Femman (93) | +9:53 | Pernilla Tunis | 30:55 | ||
74 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +9:54 | Karin Elgh | 28:26 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +9:57 | Laura Palm | 32:14 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK (26) | +10:00 | Mari Rintanen | 30:54 | ||
77 | OK Tyr (107) | +10:03 | Lisa Johansson | 33:19 | ||
78 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +10:11 | Karin Persson | 34:55 | ||
79 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +10:12 | Vilma Rudzenskaite | 32:21 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +10:21 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 32:53 | ||
81 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +10:23 | Krista Mihailova | 33:22 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +10:27 | Susanna Tervo | 28:54 | ||
83 | Rastikarhut (2) | +10:45 | Tiina Jukkola | 33:37 | ||
84 | OK Rodhen (274) | +10:47 | Sofia Söllvander | 32:08 | ||
85 | OK Raseborg (328) | +10:49 | Linda Danskanen | 36:13 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +10:54 | Kirsi Salonen | 32:44 | ||
87 | Hiisirasti (25) | +11:00 | Maret Vaher | 36:18 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +11:00 | Nomi Cerny | 28:02 | ||
89 | OK Kolmården (286) | +11:02 | Anna Forsberg | 31:13 | ||
90 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +11:16 | Mariann Ulvestad | 28:58 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +11:19 | Leena-Maija Harju | 31:24 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +11:19 | Sari Koskinen | 33:34 | ||
93 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +11:24 | Pia Birkebaek | 36:41 | ||
94 | Hellas (14) | +11:26 | Charlott Thureson-Giberg | 30:53 | ||
95 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +11:30 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 33:43 | ||
96 | Raumar OL (547) | +11:32 | Hovind Anne Kamstrup | 34:40 | ||
97 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +11:36 | Marje Venelaine | 36:01 | ||
98 | Haninge SOK (181) | +11:38 | Sara Eskilsson | 31:15 | ||
99 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +11:41 | Nettan Enckell | 31:57 | ||
100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +11:48 | Saara Nikkari | 33:34 | ||
101 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +11:58 | Sari Anttonen | 33:50 | ||
102 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +12:05 | Elisabeth Hansson | 30:30 | ||
103 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +12:06 | Saana Sivill | 31:57 | ||
104 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +12:18 | Iva Navratilova | 30:08 | ||
105 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +12:34 | Karianne Hauge | 31:22 | ||
106 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +12:39 | Neve Mace | 37:02 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +12:40 | Sini Pekkala | 31:07 | ||
108 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +12:45 | Annukka Varkoi | 33:47 | ||
109 | IL Gneist (193) | +12:57 | Marit Nipen | 34:38 | ||
110 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +13:30 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 34:19 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +13:39 | Anniina Tuosa | 33:31 | ||
112 | IL Tyrving (98) | +13:50 | Rannveig Överöyen | 34:40 | ||
113 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +13:59 | Natalie Egli | 35:21 | ||
114 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +14:01 | Virpi Juutilainen | 32:19 | ||
115 | Kils OK (173) | +14:02 | Camilla Lundgren | 35:48 | ||
116 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +14:04 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 34:13 | ||
117 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +14:04 | Johanna Niittymäki | 33:09 | ||
118 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +14:05 | Stina Edejern | 34:08 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +14:09 | Johanna Pensas | 36:02 | ||
120 | Närpes OK (65) | +14:10 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 36:18 | ||
121 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +14:12 | Lise Bagstevold | 34:34 | ||
122 | Turebergs IF (207) | +14:15 | Annika Lindberg | 33:46 | ||
123 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +14:16 | Anna-Karin Claesson | 36:47 | ||
124 | Järla IF OK (104) | +14:20 | Karin Leonardt | 41:10 | ||
125 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +14:25 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 32:25 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +14:25 | Noora Rajamäki | 38:28 | ||
127 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +14:26 | Karolina Samuelsson | 31:22 | ||
128 | Rånäs OK (167) | +14:36 | Lotta Högberg | 33:10 | ||
129 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +14:36 | Maria Gustafsson | 35:56 | ||
130 | OSI - orientering (289) | +14:51 | Kjersti Hagen | 30:29 | ||
131 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +14:58 | Anu Ekström | 36:02 | ||
132 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +15:01 | Ekaterina Stepanyantc | 38:21 | ||
133 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +15:07 | Heini Ilmarinen | 37:28 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +15:33 | Monica Boström | 32:56 | ||
135 | Midälva OK (145) | +15:35 | Vedin Elin | 35:47 | ||
136 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +15:36 | Linn Olsson | 33:24 | ||
137 | Northern Wind (158) | +15:37 | Tatiana Paramonova | 35:48 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +15:43 | Elina Virekunnas | 33:25 | ||
139 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (245) | +15:51 | Sanna Kauppila | 37:58 | ||
140 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +15:56 | Elina Nieminen | 36:16 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +15:57 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 36:55 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (202) | +16:02 | Anni Vuorinen | 39:10 | ||
143 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +16:04 | Elina Itkonen | 34:51 | ||
144 | Larvik OK (110) | +16:08 | Randi Kristin Närum | 39:47 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +16:22 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 32:12 | ||
146 | Delta 2 (153) | +16:23 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 34:44 | ||
147 | OK Linne 3 (125) | +16:24 | Karin Janerås | 37:16 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat (96) | +16:26 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 33:58 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +16:27 | Hanna Kangasaho | 34:28 | ||
150 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +16:28 | Cassie Trewin | 34:18 | ||
151 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +16:31 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 33:38 | ||
152 | Sippurasti (33) | +16:35 | Mari Puhakka | 39:13 | ||
153 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +16:46 | Sanna Öhman | 32:47 | ||
154 | VIGA (69) | +16:53 | Iveta Bruvere | 36:21 | ||
155 | Gävle OK (120) | +16:54 | Helen Walfridsson | 39:44 | ||
156 | Halmstad OK (83) | +17:05 | Karin Karlsson | 38:19 | ||
157 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +17:15 | Henna Höglund | 34:03 | ||
158 | FossumGrane (131) | +17:29 | Hedda Blomhoff | 40:23 | ||
159 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +17:38 | Åsa Hagnestål | 36:17 | ||
160 | IF Brahe (296) | +17:45 | Erica Holmström | 39:04 | ||
161 | Rastiketut (148) | +17:55 | Reija Vartiamäki | 35:30 | ||
162 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +17:55 | Ina Moe | 36:45 | ||
163 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +18:09 | Karin Elfving | 38:07 | ||
164 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +18:17 | Amie Samuelsson | 39:07 | ||
165 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +18:19 | Sara Nilsson | 29:44 | ||
166 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +18:24 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 34:31 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (444) | +18:27 | Tamara Ezhkova | 38:26 | ||
168 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +18:29 | Anna Sjölander | 37:42 | ||
169 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +18:30 | Tatyana Lobacheva | 37:07 | ||
170 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +18:31 | Henna Reponen | 39:58 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (174) | +18:33 | Riikka Annila | 36:31 | ||
172 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +18:33 | Sofia Törnqvist | 32:08 | ||
173 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +18:33 | Maria Andrsson | 34:19 | ||
174 | OK Ilves (132) | +18:38 | Nele Taba | 35:22 | ||
175 | Laihian Luja (233) | +18:38 | Anna Erving | 41:34 | ||
176 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +18:40 | Karin Kjellman | 36:14 | ||
177 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (260) | +18:44 | Emma Juga | 37:57 | ||
178 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +18:46 | Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson | 33:03 | ||
179 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (210) | +18:55 | Elena Heldert | 38:19 | ||
180 | IK AUSEKLIS (190) | +18:57 | Baiba Smila | 38:27 | ||
181 | Lunds OK (218) | +18:58 | Marie Fransson | 40:23 | ||
182 | Mona OK (313) | +18:58 | Mara Kneta | 38:21 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +18:58 | Ursle Schneider | 39:05 | ||
184 | Klyftamo (160) | +19:00 | Veronica Hilmersson | 34:51 | ||
185 | Lahden Taimi (442) | +19:04 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 41:22 | ||
186 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +19:06 | Mireille Sieber | 35:50 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +19:07 | Sirra Toivonen | 33:52 | ||
188 | Navi (119) | +19:08 | Laura Pajunen | 37:23 | ||
189 | IFK Enskede (424) | +19:12 | Elin Isgren | 40:42 | ||
190 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +19:15 | Miina Kanko | 36:55 | ||
191 | OK Ravinen (50) | +19:18 | Jenny Tiren | 33:29 | ||
192 | Umeå OK (109) | +19:23 | Malin Eriksson | 44:20 | ||
193 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +19:35 | Sofia Thorsson | 37:47 | ||
194 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +19:37 | Lisa Skullman | 40:48 | ||
195 | Delta 4 (364) | +19:44 | Emilia Puputti | 37:22 | ||
196 | Löten OL (112) | +19:51 | Nina Smestad | 33:54 | ||
197 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +19:55 | Pirjo Knuuti | 35:59 | ||
198 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +19:58 | Åsa Pahln | 35:57 | ||
199 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +19:59 | Sinikka Kukkola | 40:39 | ||
200 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +20:05 | Päivi Kulmala | 33:26 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |