< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (185) | +20:08 | Paula Ojanen | 33:22 | ||
202 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +20:13 | Tiina Uotila | 38:06 | ||
203 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (215) | +20:18 | Eeva Luukkanen | 38:49 | ||
204 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +20:21 | Sara Lax | 35:56 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +20:26 | Johanna Kinnunen | 38:23 | ||
206 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +20:32 | Anna Olsson | 35:57 | ||
207 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +20:33 | Jonna Halttunen | 35:03 | ||
208 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +20:35 | Minna-Mari Olli | 39:11 | ||
209 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +20:36 | Katariina Kannus | 35:54 | ||
210 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +20:38 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 38:52 | ||
211 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +20:45 | Sini Turunen | 34:25 | ||
212 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +20:51 | Anna Lundgren | 39:41 | ||
213 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +20:52 | Tuuli Koivu | 34:56 | ||
214 | Nord West (141) | +20:52 | Veronuka Alexeeva | 37:41 | ||
215 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +21:00 | Emma Dahlskog | 35:36 | ||
216 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +21:01 | Ingunn Schei | 38:47 | ||
217 | Järfälla OK 2 (276) | +21:12 | Eleanor West | 45:59 | ||
218 | Västerås SOK 3 (514) | +21:24 | Susanne Persson | 36:58 | ||
219 | Linköpings OK (130) | +21:31 | Andrea Westerdahl | 38:48 | ||
220 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +21:32 | Sara Johansson | 35:03 | ||
221 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +21:32 | Kirsi Kaistila | 36:07 | ||
222 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +21:38 | Marjo Lalli | 36:12 | ||
223 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +21:52 | Tessa Rautio | 37:16 | ||
224 | IK Falken (262) | +22:06 | Yvonne Backman | 35:54 | ||
225 | Myggans OS (267) | +22:13 | Linda Larsson | 33:40 | ||
226 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +22:14 | Outi Örn | 39:06 | ||
227 | Leppävaaran Sisu (526) | +22:17 | Suvi Karvonen | 44:46 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (341) | +22:18 | Meri Huhtanen | 39:16 | ||
229 | MS Parma 6 (427) | +22:18 | Pirjo Rantanen | 38:11 | ||
230 | Suomusjärven Sisu (172) | +22:19 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 38:28 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 4 (136) | +22:21 | Sanna Nykänen | 38:54 | ||
232 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +22:49 | Merja Runtti | 38:57 | ||
233 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (291) | +22:49 | Hanna Raitanen | 34:20 | ||
234 | Skien OK (372) | +22:50 | Gunn Mariken Bjerva | 38:56 | ||
235 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (74) | +22:53 | Sofie Åberg | 41:12 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +23:15 | Annukka Galkin | 40:24 | ||
237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (114) | +23:21 | Terhi Kauppila | 38:25 | ||
238 | Gotlands Bro OK (422) | +23:23 | Annika Skalberg | 40:36 | ||
239 | Nydalens SK 3 (861) | +23:24 | Siri Selvig | 35:30 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +23:33 | Mirja Matilainen | 37:50 | ||
241 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +23:33 | Johanna Järvenpää | 36:17 | ||
242 | Delta 3 (421) | +23:34 | Anu Kangasaho | 35:33 | ||
243 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (344) | +23:38 | Anu Gretschel | 39:10 | ||
244 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (576) | +23:40 | Jonna Vuorisalo | 40:31 | ||
245 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +23:42 | Godal Mari Skoglund | 32:48 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +23:47 | Mari Tonder | 37:28 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +23:50 | Piritta Wartiainen | 38:08 | ||
248 | Ranuan Peura (605) | +23:51 | Minna Loukusa | 37:27 | ||
249 | Rasti-Perniö (310) | +23:57 | Inkeri Lindeman | 34:37 | ||
250 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +24:07 | Terhi Kujala | 39:00 | ||
251 | Lammin Säkiä (377) | +24:08 | Elina Jouppi | 40:06 | ||
252 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +24:13 | Maria Kolk | 47:01 | ||
253 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (353) | +24:17 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 45:21 | ||
254 | OK77 2 (240) | +24:19 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 39:18 | ||
255 | Siilin Rasti (373) | +24:19 | Tiina Rönkkö | 39:24 | ||
256 | Briksnis (390) | +24:20 | Ilze Bara | 43:49 | ||
257 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +24:22 | Maaria Ritasalo | 39:03 | ||
258 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +24:23 | Outi Nieminen | 35:37 | ||
259 | Paimion Rasti 3 (151) | +24:25 | Kati Kukkonen | 35:54 | ||
260 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (205) | +24:27 | Sanna Valkonen | 47:01 | ||
261 | Olavin Rasti 2 (191) | +24:34 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 40:14 | ||
262 | Paimion Rasti 4 (389) | +24:36 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 39:41 | ||
263 | Närpes OK 3 (230) | +24:40 | Henna Alexandersson | 39:32 | ||
264 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (495) | +24:42 | Nina Mäki | 41:02 | ||
265 | Ringerike OL (143) | +24:51 | Jensen Torunn Ökern | 46:34 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171) | +24:53 | Nelli Hietaoja | 44:28 | ||
267 | Skattkärrs IF (250) | +25:04 | Ann Hyvönen | 40:14 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +25:11 | Tuula Helin | 39:57 | ||
269 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (820) | +25:13 | Jenna Pietikäinen | 46:44 | ||
270 | Snättringe SK (300) | +25:17 | Anna Movin | 40:07 | ||
271 | Hiisirasti 3 (182) | +25:21 | Krista Moisio | 43:30 | ||
272 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (449) | +25:39 | Anne Salomaa | 39:58 | ||
273 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +25:42 | Maris Palopääl | 44:11 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (224) | +25:51 | Terhi Kulmala | 36:19 | ||
275 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +25:54 | Siw Friman | 37:03 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +26:02 | Åsa Koivula | 40:07 | ||
277 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (306) | +26:03 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 44:27 | ||
278 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +26:07 | Saana Vahvelainen | 37:47 | ||
279 | Malax IF (179) | +26:15 | Sanna Finskas | 41:11 | ||
280 | OK Purva Bridejs (284) | +26:20 | Kristine Veita | 38:20 | ||
281 | Kyrös-Rasti (303) | +26:23 | Outi Seppä | 41:06 | ||
282 | IL Tyrving 2 (180) | +26:27 | Ingrid Berge | 35:32 | ||
283 | Jalasjärven Jalas (261) | +26:31 | Susanna Laurila | 40:27 | ||
284 | Jesus Orienteering Club (203) | +26:38 | Nicola King | 46:23 | ||
285 | Sotkamon Jymy (433) | +26:41 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 42:29 | ||
286 | Laitasaaren Veto (455) | +26:44 | Maarit Nummi | 35:24 | ||
287 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (322) | +26:45 | Caroline Tollstadius | 38:47 | ||
288 | Täby OK 2 (138) | +26:46 | Cecilia Stenfalk | 38:38 | ||
289 | Ulvilan Ura (721) | +26:52 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 45:26 | ||
290 | Lynx 3 (195) | +26:58 | Jarna Savolainen | 42:58 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +27:00 | Satu Marila | 40:44 | ||
292 | Oulaisten Taru (782) | +27:01 | Kristiina Huhtala | 48:19 | ||
293 | OK Kape (45) | +27:05 | Herje Aibast | 39:28 | ||
294 | Pargas IF 3 (187) | +27:07 | Mirella Pahlman | 38:11 | ||
295 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +27:13 | Sinikka Ikonen | 42:36 | ||
296 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +27:24 | Tuula Kilpeläinen | 41:01 | ||
297 | Ärla IF (204) | +27:31 | Karin Lundberg | 48:32 | ||
298 | MS Parma 3 (320) | +27:43 | Sofia Mattila | 38:25 | ||
299 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (406) | +27:43 | Marjo Virtanen | 43:49 | ||
300 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (246) | +27:44 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 41:33 | ||
301 | OK Orvand (273) | +27:46 | Piibe Tammemäe | 39:20 | ||
302 | Rånäs OK 2 (559) | +27:48 | Sofie Karlsson | 41:07 | ||
303 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (425) | +27:49 | Suvi Tanner | 46:37 | ||
304 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (749) | +27:50 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 39:47 | ||
305 | Pargas IF 4 (570) | +27:51 | Nina Fröberg | 43:35 | ||
306 | OK Fortuna (228) | +27:57 | Kristina Puniskyte | 38:29 | ||
307 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (452) | +27:57 | Emmi Hasu | 42:15 | ||
308 | Kuortaneen Kunto (401) | +27:58 | Minna Tyrni | 41:11 | ||
309 | Alatornion Pirkat (361) | +28:01 | Jenni Siponen | 43:19 | ||
310 | Hirvensalon Heitto (396) | +28:05 | Elina Henttonen | 40:19 | ||
311 | OK Södertörn (227) | +28:06 | Louise Klingstedt | 40:19 | ||
312 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (236) | +28:09 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 42:13 | ||
313 | OK Gynge (351) | +28:10 | Anette Håkansson | 41:38 | ||
314 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (277) | +28:13 | Hanna Aho | 39:16 | ||
315 | MSU (146) | +28:17 | Liubov Zakimatova | 39:32 | ||
316 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (431) | +28:22 | Jenny Asztalos | 42:50 | ||
317 | Västerås SOK 2 (133) | +28:23 | Sofia Carlsson | 49:04 | ||
318 | OK Denseln 5 (572) | +28:30 | Catrin Pettersson | 46:36 | ||
319 | Istrums SK (387) | +28:43 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 36:43 | ||
320 | Lynx 2 (64) | +28:45 | Suvi Kujala | 44:55 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +28:45 | Hanna Miettinen | 38:13 | ||
322 | OK Denseln 4 (326) | +28:47 | Johanna Pettersson | 36:39 | ||
323 | Västvärmlands OK (169) | +28:48 | Elin Eriksson | 38:33 | ||
324 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (256) | +28:51 | Iida Peltonen | 45:33 | ||
325 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +28:55 | Satu Turtola | 38:39 | ||
326 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (129) | +29:00 | Eija Meriläinen | 42:34 | ||
327 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (321) | +29:00 | Anu Vesisenaho | 37:16 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (465) | +29:01 | Reetta Juvonen | 36:22 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 4 (687) | +29:04 | Margit Breckle | 39:03 | ||
330 | Navi 2 (304) | +29:09 | Heini Pulliainen | 43:30 | ||
331 | Akilles OK (336) | +29:14 | Erica Roselius | 46:04 | ||
332 | Raisu Lumous (407) | +29:21 | Marjo Koistinen | 48:33 | ||
333 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (613) | +29:26 | Jatta Haapamäki | 41:02 | ||
334 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (411) | +29:29 | Salla Lehto | 36:31 | ||
335 | Nilsiän Nujakka (564) | +29:34 | Anne Virtaharju | 39:17 | ||
336 | Lappeen Riento 3 (222) | +29:37 | Kati Häsä | 41:51 | ||
337 | Yarkiy Mir (309) | +29:38 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 41:05 | ||
338 | Kuhmon Peurat (635) | +29:39 | Eija Tervo | 41:37 | ||
339 | Savon Suunta (723) | +29:43 | Jaana Hautala | 42:38 | ||
340 | Ylivieskan Kuula (297) | +29:44 | Sari Krapu | 41:09 | ||
341 | HLKS (358) | +29:45 | Eija Peltonen | 41:15 | ||
342 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (459) | +29:56 | Isabell Håkansson | 41:03 | ||
343 | Närpes OK 5 (676) | +29:59 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 42:12 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jussit (268) | +30:00 | Päivi Hautala | 40:19 | ||
345 | OK Älvsjö Örby (481) | +30:03 | Ingrid Mattsson | 43:23 | ||
346 | Sidensjö IK (525) | +30:06 | Linnea Nardin | 48:08 | ||
347 | Espoon Suunta 7 (170) | +30:10 | Mirja Linjama | 41:54 | ||
348 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (527) | +30:16 | Anna Sinisalo | 37:51 | ||
349 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (461) | +30:18 | Jenni Rahko | 47:11 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (333) | +30:19 | Pirita Salomaa | 40:28 | ||
351 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +30:21 | Lotta Haavisto | 43:37 | ||
352 | Epilän Esa (251) | +30:26 | Erja Mäkinen | 42:43 | ||
353 | Rastiketut 2 (420) | +30:27 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 41:07 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (616) | +30:27 | Johanna Kemppi | 41:38 | ||
355 | Perhon Kiri (168) | +30:43 | Mervi Kivelä | 45:39 | ||
356 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +30:44 | Susanna Valkonen | 41:32 | ||
357 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (400) | +30:49 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 46:39 | ||
358 | Siikaisten Sisu (519) | +30:55 | Hanna Peltomäki | 42:35 | ||
359 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +30:56 | Krista Salonen | 38:02 | ||
360 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (489) | +30:57 | Anna Pynnönen | 42:45 | ||
361 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (719) | +31:01 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 44:04 | ||
362 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (869) | +31:05 | Sari Hassinen | 55:21 | ||
363 | Pihkaniskat 3 (454) | +31:16 | Jaana Eronen | 41:52 | ||
364 | Navi 3 (548) | +31:29 | Laura Martikainen | 47:31 | ||
365 | Rasti 88 (463) | +31:31 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 38:28 | ||
366 | Åstens (828) | +31:34 | Salme Åsten | 46:17 | ||
367 | Lynx 4 (307) | +31:41 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 43:18 | ||
368 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (810) | +31:43 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 43:47 | ||
369 | XY (811) | +31:52 | Kati Manni | 47:17 | ||
370 | Joutsenon Kullervo (448) | +31:57 | Sari Viskari | 45:34 | ||
371 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (397) | +32:03 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 40:14 | ||
372 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (405) | +32:04 | Pia Hietanen | 46:52 | ||
373 | Koskelankylän Riento (383) | +32:05 | Sari Väänänen | 43:17 | ||
374 | Cargotec (848) | +32:10 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 47:54 | ||
375 | Rastihaukat (388) | +32:11 | Kristina Kettunen | 47:53 | ||
376 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (398) | +32:18 | Hanna-Katariina Jämsen | 41:14 | ||
377 | JMFC (314) | +32:22 | Saija Miettinen | 43:04 | ||
378 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (354) | +32:40 | Tiina Riikonen | 46:18 | ||
379 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (524) | +32:48 | Paula Salminen | 47:11 | ||
380 | Rastivarsat 3 (394) | +32:54 | Anne Kuva | 40:27 | ||
381 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (324) | +33:10 | Outi Matila | 48:10 | ||
382 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (305) | +33:15 | Liisi Hentonen | 42:45 | ||
383 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (419) | +33:18 | Minna Häyrinen | 47:14 | ||
384 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (458) | +33:27 | Sari Jetsonen | 43:57 | ||
385 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +33:29 | Lena Jacobsson | 36:05 | ||
386 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (549) | +33:34 | Anu Tahvanainen | 40:25 | ||
387 | Rastivarsat 2 (232) | +33:36 | Päivi Orava | 38:46 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (272) | +33:37 | Sanna Multala | 38:59 | ||
389 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (293) | +33:39 | Marja Kankaanranta | 47:27 | ||
390 | IF Femman 2 (371) | +33:48 | Susann Sundelin | 48:43 | ||
391 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (590) | +33:51 | Ulla Harju | 44:09 | ||
392 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (772) | +33:52 | Emmi Virtanen | 38:48 | ||
393 | Eksjö SOK (89) | +33:55 | Cecila Gerlander | 48:58 | ||
394 | Rastikarhut 2 (226) | +34:04 | Susanna Luontola | 41:22 | ||
395 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (535) | +34:07 | Raita Rintanen | 43:38 | ||
396 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (505) | +34:12 | Noora Kivikko | 44:04 | ||
397 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (413) | +34:22 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 44:59 | ||
398 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (335) | +34:23 | Leena Hirvonen | 42:44 | ||
399 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (265) | +34:24 | Annamari Heino | 46:29 | ||
400 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +34:26 | Salla Tiihonen | 42:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |